Startline

Golden Ears Half

Pitt Meadows, BC - March 10, 2013

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/123 1:17:39 658 BENNETT, Mark M5059 1/61 1/16 1:17:38
Half 2/123 1:25:38 676 DURRANT, Rob M4049 2/61 1/21 1:25:37
Half 3/123 1:25:50 654 ATKINSON, Daren M2039 3/61 1/17 1:25:48
Half 4/123 1:27:32 780 DI TOMASA, Steve M2039 4/61 2/17 1:27:28
Half 5/123 1:27:39 789 BISHOP, Jason M4049 5/61 2/21 1:27:35
Half 6/123 1:29:17 684 GILLILAND, James M4049 6/61 3/21 1:29:16
Half 7/123 1:29:27 657 BENJAMIN, Boogaerts M2039 7/61 3/17 1:29:16
Half 8/123 1:29:34 660 BRAUN, Kendra F2039 1/62 1/28 1:29:32
Half 9/123 1:32:17 754 ROWAT, Mark M4049 8/61 4/21 1:32:07
Half 10/123 1:32:17 740 PEPIN, Francois M2039 9/61 4/17 1:32:14
Half 11/123 1:36:30 707 KANG, Kuldip M2039 10/61 5/17 1:36:25
Half 12/123 1:36:47 699 HUGHES-GAMES, Geoff M5059 11/61 2/16 1:36:45
Half 13/123 1:37:57 715 LAM, Eric M4049 12/61 5/21 1:37:55
Half 14/123 1:38:47 649 ABDULLA, Soraiya F2039 2/62 2/28 1:38:42
Half 15/123 1:39:09 664 CARROLL, Alan W M6069 13/61 1/4 1:39:08
Half 16/123 1:39:10 663 CARROLL, Alan J M4049 14/61 6/21 1:39:09
Half 17/123 1:40:16 673 DEVITA, Chris M2039 15/61 6/17 1:40:11
Half 18/123 1:40:27 770 VAUGHAN, Neil M4049 16/61 7/21 1:40:17
Half 19/123 1:41:24 703 JOHNSTON, Brent M4049 17/61 8/21 1:41:13
Half 20/123 1:41:29 718 LEMMEN, Kiel M2039 18/61 7/17 1:41:23
Half 21/123 1:41:41 668 CORKE, Vanessa F4049 3/62 1/22 1:41:29
Half 22/123 1:42:08 712 KIKUCHI, Yuji M4049 19/61 9/21 1:41:58
Half 23/123 1:42:13 696 HINTSCHE, Ron M5059 20/61 3/16 1:42:10
Half 24/123 1:45:24 697 HOLLINGWORTH, Drew M4049 21/61 10/21 1:45:12
Half 25/123 1:45:30 786 NAPLES, Kerrie F4049 4/62 2/22 1:45:26
Half 26/123 1:46:27 753 ROMANO, Craig M5059 22/61 4/16 1:46:23
Half 27/123 1:46:59 694 HELMS, Tristan M2039 23/61 8/17 1:46:51
Half 28/123 1:48:34 787 MCCARTNEY, Jillian F2039 5/62 3/28 1:48:31
Half 29/123 1:48:42 779 NAGI, Melissa F4049 6/62 3/22 1:48:39
Half 30/123 1:49:43 672 DEMELO, Joe M5059 24/61 5/16 1:49:38
Half 31/123 1:49:53 698 HORACSEK, Robert M4049 25/61 11/21 1:49:36
Half 32/123 1:50:07 752 ROMAIN, Everett M5059 26/61 6/16 1:49:56
Half 33/123 1:50:09 651 ANTONIAZZI, Roger M5059 27/61 7/16 1:49:59
Half 34/123 1:50:31 720 LOUDON, Karlene F2039 7/62 4/28 1:50:22
Half 35/123 1:50:32 721 MAGNUSON, Lori F4049 8/62 4/22 1:50:25
Half 36/123 1:50:32 766 THOMSON, Renata F4049 9/62 5/22 1:50:25
Half 37/123 1:50:34 782 WIGHT, John M2039 28/61 9/17 1:50:29
Half 38/123 1:50:52 783 MCBETH, Al M5059 29/61 8/16 1:50:42
Half 39/123 1:50:52 756 RYU, Ks M4049 30/61 12/21 1:50:34
Half 40/123 1:51:23 695 HEMBROUGH, Stan M4049 31/61 13/21 1:51:14
Half 41/123 1:51:41 742 PONTE, Dawn F2039 10/62 5/28 1:51:35
Half 42/123 1:52:06 716 LATHAN, Pargol F2039 11/62 6/28 1:51:52
Half 43/123 1:52:07 719 LOH, Candice F2039 12/62 7/28 1:51:52
Half 44/123 1:52:14 706 JOYCE, Andy M4049 32/61 14/21 1:52:02
Half 45/123 1:52:56 750 ROGGETT, Sarah F-U20 13/62 1/1 1:52:47
Half 46/123 1:54:12 691 HEER, Devinder M5059 33/61 9/16 1:54:08
Half 47/123 1:54:36 768 VAISSADE, Steven M2039 34/61 10/17 1:54:31
Half 48/123 1:54:37 744 PRESTON, Jamie F2039 14/62 8/28 1:54:32
Half 49/123 1:55:27 700 HYDER, Mark M6069 35/61 2/4 1:55:21
Half 50/123 1:55:38 690 HEATH, Kevin M5059 36/61 10/16 1:55:31
Half 51/123 1:55:44 784 SIEMENS, Walt M5059 37/61 11/16 1:55:29
Half 52/123 1:56:27 731 MURRAY, Kevin M2039 38/61 11/17 1:56:03
Half 53/123 1:57:05 693 HELMS, Paul M5059 39/61 12/16 1:57:00
Half 54/123 1:57:16 738 PARTON, Kevin M2039 40/61 12/17 1:57:02
Half 55/123 1:58:03 652 ASHLEY, Michelle F2039 15/62 9/28 1:57:56
Half 56/123 1:58:23 683 FRIESEN, Breanne F2039 16/62 10/28 1:58:13
Half 57/123 1:58:46 661 BRYNJOLFSON, Michael M2039 41/61 13/17 1:58:29
Half 58/123 1:58:49 680 FABBI, Gord M5059 42/61 13/16 1:58:36
Half 59/123 1:59:17 717 LEE, Lizzie F5059 17/62 1/8 1:59:14
Half 60/123 1:59:33 758 SCHWAN, Rod M5059 43/61 14/16 1:59:24
Half 61/123 1:59:33 667 COOK, Shannon F4049 18/62 6/22 1:59:24
Half 62/123 1:59:38 767 TURNBROOK, Jennifer F5059 19/62 2/8 1:59:30
Half 63/123 2:00:25 729 MELVILLE, Stephen M2039 44/61 14/17 2:00:19
Half 64/123 2:01:46 763 SWEET, Tomoka F4049 20/62 7/22 2:01:35
Half 65/123 2:01:51 688 HAMILTON, Shannon F4049 21/62 8/22 2:01:45
Half 66/123 2:01:53 774 WILLIAMSON, Melissa F2039 22/62 11/28 2:01:41
Half 67/123 2:02:02 722 MAJOR, Michael M2039 45/61 15/17 2:01:54
Half 68/123 2:02:03 681 FARAHBAKHCHIAN, Victoria F2039 23/62 12/28 2:01:57
Half 69/123 2:02:15 670 ASHAM, Darcy M4049 46/61 15/21 2:01:55
Half 70/123 2:02:33 705 JORSSEN, Gerry M4049 47/61 16/21 2:02:28
Half 71/123 2:02:37 785 SIEMENS, Sharon F4049 24/62 9/22 2:02:24
Half 72/123 2:02:40 743 POWER, George M4049 48/61 17/21 2:02:22
Half 73/123 2:02:43 735 PAHL, Brandi F2039 25/62 13/28 2:02:28
Half 74/123 2:02:46 769 VAN DER HEEVER, Susara F4049 26/62 10/22 2:02:31
Half 75/123 2:02:46 775 WUERTZ, Sarah F2039 27/62 14/28 2:02:42
Half 76/123 2:04:02 726 MCLEAN, Conny F5059 28/62 3/8 2:03:52
Half 77/123 2:04:26 677 DYCK, Jeanette F4049 29/62 11/22 2:04:13
Half 78/123 2:05:39 749 ROBERTSON, Catherine F4049 30/62 12/22 2:05:26
Half 79/123 2:05:57 757 SCHMIDT, Trevor M4049 49/61 18/21 2:05:47
Half 80/123 2:06:26 650 ALBERT, Gillian F2039 31/62 15/28 2:06:17
Half 81/123 2:06:30 728 MEECH, Nicole F2039 32/62 16/28 2:06:23
Half 82/123 2:06:39 704 JONSSON, Jennifer F4049 33/62 13/22 2:06:28
Half 83/123 2:07:03 711 KELSEY, Jennifer F4049 34/62 14/22 2:06:48
Half 84/123 2:07:06 737 PARK, Hik M4049 50/61 19/21 2:06:44
Half 85/123 2:07:11 745 PROSKE, Joanie F5059 35/62 4/8 2:07:01
Half 86/123 2:07:11 653 ATKINS, Devin M2039 51/61 16/17 2:06:57
Half 87/123 2:07:22 713 KRAJSEK, Jennifer F2039 36/62 17/28 2:06:54
Half 88/123 2:07:27 761 SKELTON, Christy F4049 37/62 15/22 2:07:08
Half 89/123 2:08:02 741 PERREAULT, Lili F2039 38/62 18/28 2:07:54
Half 90/123 2:09:39 772 WENGRANOWSKI, Christie F2039 39/62 19/28 2:09:31
Half 91/123 2:10:26 702 JOHANNSON, Thomas M2039 52/61 17/17 2:10:19
Half 92/123 2:10:27 662 CAMPBELL, Mirae F2039 40/62 20/28 2:10:21
Half 93/123 2:11:10 709 KEENAN, Carissa F2039 41/62 21/28 2:10:56
Half 94/123 2:11:22 723 MAXIM, Margaret F4049 42/62 16/22 2:11:04
Half 95/123 2:11:23 724 MCKAY, Colin M4049 53/61 20/21 2:11:04
Half 96/123 2:11:26 674 DONALD J, Wadella M70+ 54/61 1/3 2:11:11
Half 97/123 2:11:51 765 TANG, Joseph M6069 55/61 3/4 2:11:34
Half 98/123 2:11:51 686 GRUNDISON, Stuart M5059 56/61 15/16 2:11:33
Half 99/123 2:12:44 788 GINGERA, Katie F2039 43/62 22/28 2:12:36
Half 100/123 2:12:47 725 MCKINNEY, Laurel F2039 44/62 23/28 2:12:37
Half 101/123 2:12:49 710 KELLY, John M70+ 57/61 2/3 2:12:37
Half 102/123 2:13:01 687 HADDEN, Steve M4049 58/61 21/21 2:12:45
Half 103/123 2:13:22 730 MOFFATT, Christine F2039 45/62 24/28 2:13:18
Half 104/123 2:13:31 659 BRADSHAW, Jennifer F4049 46/62 17/22 2:13:17
Half 105/123 2:16:35 759 SCOTT, Nikki F2039 47/62 25/28 2:16:17
Half 106/123 2:16:45 778 ZAZULAK, Vici F6069 48/62 1/2 2:16:34
Half 107/123 2:18:18 701 JENSEN, Niels M6069 59/61 4/4 2:18:01
Half 108/123 2:19:18 682 FER, Vanessa F2039 49/62 26/28 2:19:06
Half 109/123 2:21:39 655 BAKER, Nicole F4049 50/62 18/22 2:21:33
Half 110/123 2:23:01 679 ESPLIN, Roderick M5059 60/61 16/16 2:22:42
Half 111/123 2:24:07 762 SORENSEN, Verner M70+ 61/61 3/3 2:23:50
Half 112/123 2:24:54 773 WHITE, Donna F4049 51/62 19/22 2:24:46
Half 113/123 2:24:54 727 MCQUAID, Elizabeth F5059 52/62 5/8 2:24:46
Half 114/123 2:29:08 746 RATH, Hazel F2039 53/62 27/28 2:29:00
Half 115/123 2:30:24 714 KWAST, Jill F4049 54/62 20/22 2:30:09
Half 116/123 2:30:24 665 CARSON, Cheryl F5059 55/62 6/8 2:30:09
Half 117/123 2:34:59 732 NEAVE, Irene F70+ 56/62 1/1 2:34:53
Half 118/123 2:45:12 771 VOGLMAIER, Christine F6069 57/62 2/2 2:45:05
Half 119/123 2:53:12 751 ROGGEVEEN, Carla F5059 58/62 7/8 2:53:03
Half 120/123 2:54:19 656 BEAVON NEUFELD, Dawn F2039 59/62 28/28 2:54:12
Half 121/123 2:58:18 747 REIMER, Nancy F4049 60/62 21/22 2:58:02
Half 122/123 2:58:18 689 HAMM, Monica F4049 61/62 22/22 2:58:03
Half 123/123 2:58:53 692 HELEWKA, Anna F5059 62/62 8/8 2:58:46