Startline
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Sprint 1/72 1:04:30 461 GILL, Alec M4049 1/29 1/8
Sprint 2/72 1:05:27 474 VAN HEYST, John M5059 2/29 1/7
Sprint 3/72 1:08:34 488 BOARDMAN, Martin M4049 3/29 2/8
Sprint 4/72 1:09:00 489 DUTON, Tim M4049 4/29 3/8
Sprint 5/72 1:09:28 467 ROBINSON, Brent M3039 5/29 1/10
Sprint 6/72 1:11:42 485 KERBER, Tom M5059 6/29 2/7
Sprint 7/72 1:12:32 475 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M3039 7/29 2/10
Sprint 8/72 1:14:13 441 PARKER, Alex F2029 1/43 1/8
Sprint 9/72 1:15:13 439 HENNING, Elize F3039 2/43 1/20
Sprint 10/72 1:16:13 471 MAYHEW, Dan M3039 8/29 3/10
Sprint 11/72 1:16:21 493 CAWTHORN, Thomas M2029 9/29 1/3
Sprint 12/72 1:16:56 451 BREDO, Colleen F3039 3/43 2/20
Sprint 13/72 1:17:30 465 TURNER, Brad M5059 10/29 3/7
Sprint 14/72 1:18:20 429 CURLEY, Jillian F2029 4/43 2/8
Sprint 15/72 1:18:30 452 KRESOWATY, Jodi F3039 5/43 3/20
Sprint 16/72 1:18:53 468 KNOX, Ian M3039 11/29 4/10
Sprint 17/72 1:20:13 469 BADENHORST, Stefan M4049 12/29 4/8
Sprint 18/72 1:20:15 463 ARNHOLZ, Tim M5059 13/29 4/7
Sprint 19/72 1:20:39 484 EVANS, Stuart M3039 14/29 5/10
Sprint 20/72 1:21:49 481 DIXON, Robert M2029 15/29 2/3
Sprint 21/72 1:22:01 404 PODMORE, Katrina F3039 6/43 4/20
Sprint 22/72 1:22:05 438 JOHNSON, Deb F4049 7/43 1/10
Sprint 23/72 1:23:31 476 BRUCE, Murray M4049 16/29 5/8
Sprint 24/72 1:23:57 486 BARA, Mike M3039 17/29 6/10
Sprint 25/72 1:24:03 424 SPACKMAN, Camilla F5059 8/43 1/3
Sprint 26/72 1:24:04 418 JONES, Suzie F2029 9/43 3/8
Sprint 27/72 1:24:07 407 CLINGMAN, Petrina F3039 10/43 5/20
Sprint 28/72 1:25:19 413 TYRRELL, Jane F4049 11/43 2/10
Sprint 29/72 1:25:27 402 HUNTER, Anna F3039 12/43 6/20
Sprint 30/72 1:25:37 473 VAN MEENEN, Chris M4049 18/29 6/8
Sprint 31/72 1:25:40 442 BAILIE, Kaitlynn F2029 13/43 4/8
Sprint 32/72 1:25:47 416 PILLING, Lindsay F3039 14/43 7/20
Sprint 33/72 1:25:48 450 MCNAIRN, Jacinta F4049 15/43 3/10
Sprint 34/72 1:25:51 421 TRIGG, Heather F4049 16/43 4/10
Sprint 35/72 1:26:30 496 BUTCHER, Stuart M3039 19/29 7/10
Sprint 36/72 1:27:12 477 CHANUT, Kevin M3039 20/29 8/10
Sprint 37/72 1:28:00 431 COOK, Martine F3039 17/43 8/20
Sprint 38/72 1:28:10 430 COLLETT, Jennifer F4049 18/43 5/10
Sprint 39/72 1:28:37 432 RANDALL, Becky F3039 19/43 9/20
Sprint 40/72 1:29:33 466 WELLS, Tyler M3039 21/29 9/10
Sprint 41/72 1:30:25 444 BROWN, Anita F4049 20/43 6/10
Sprint 42/72 1:30:42 440 ARLAIN, Audra F3039 21/43 10/20
Sprint 43/72 1:30:47 462 MCCREEDY, Paul M5059 22/29 5/7
Sprint 44/72 1:30:53 443 MILLER, Chelsea F2029 22/43 5/8
Sprint 45/72 1:31:02 415 NICKEL, Margaret F5059 23/43 2/3
Sprint 46/72 1:31:35 428 GRAY, Apreil F3039 24/43 11/20
Sprint 47/72 1:32:19 470 VEALE, Craig M3039 23/29 10/10
Sprint 48/72 1:32:21 482 MACDOUGALL, Brendan M2029 24/29 3/3
Sprint 49/72 1:33:47 497 JAVORSKY, Aaron M4049 25/29 7/8
Sprint 50/72 1:34:22 490 BROWN, Bob M4049 26/29 8/8
Sprint 51/72 1:35:14 449 RAVNDAHL, Kerri F3039 25/43 12/20
Sprint 52/72 1:35:50 408 ELDER, Erin F2029 26/43 6/8
Sprint 53/72 1:36:15 434 DOYLE-KEARL, Emily F3039 27/43 13/20
Sprint 54/72 1:36:22 433 BECK, Heather F3039 28/43 14/20
Sprint 55/72 1:36:53 427 SUTHERLAND, Julie F4049 29/43 7/10
Sprint 56/72 1:38:29 436 ENGMAN, Shauna F3039 30/43 15/20
Sprint 57/72 1:40:01 405 ARNHOLZ, Aubrey F-U20 31/43 1/2
Sprint 58/72 1:41:57 420 VOLSTEEDT, Kobie F3039 32/43 16/20
Sprint 59/72 1:42:15 435 LEGER, Jolene F2029 33/43 7/8
Sprint 60/72 1:42:16 491 BROWN, Jake M-U20 27/29 1/1
Sprint 61/72 1:42:21 406 HARRISON, Nancy F5059 34/43 3/3
Sprint 62/72 1:42:56 411 KNOX, Caroline F3039 35/43 17/20
Sprint 63/72 1:43:39 425 BOUCHARD, Shanda F4049 36/43 8/10
Sprint 64/72 1:44:24 409 USSHER, Karen F4049 37/43 9/10
Sprint 65/72 1:45:46 487 MCCRACKEN, James M5059 28/29 6/7
Sprint 66/72 1:46:14 448 SEHN, Susanne F2029 38/43 8/8
Sprint 67/72 1:48:35 423 MARLES, Terri F4049 39/43 10/10
Sprint 68/72 1:50:30 494 GURR, Darren M5059 29/29 7/7
Sprint 69/72 1:53:35 417 FETTER, Corinna F3039 40/43 18/20
Sprint 70/72 1:53:47 419 BUTCHER, Amanda F3039 41/43 19/20
Sprint 71/72 1:59:21 403 DEKOK, Lesley F3039 42/43 20/20
Sprint 72/72 2:06:00 437 BURNS, Katrina F-U20 43/43 2/2
Sprint 446 CORRIGAN, Kim F4049    
Sprint 479 CRAMPHORN, Barry M5059    
Sprint 464 DIERICKSE, Ted M4049    
Sprint 495 ELKIN, Randy M5059    
Sprint 483 HENNING1, Jan-Willem M3039    
Sprint 445 LUKAS, Kathy F4049    
Sprint 414 MALINOWSKI, Sheryl F3039    
Sprint 422 MCFADYEN, Ana F4049    
Sprint 472 MCKENNA, Rick M5059    
Sprint 492 NUNALLY, Alex M-U20    
Sprint 480 OLSON, Clark M5059    
Sprint 410 PENNER, Shannon F3039    
Sprint 458 REG, Late    
Sprint 456 REG, Late    
Sprint 500 REG, Late    
Sprint 498 REG, Late    
Sprint 459 REG, Late    
Sprint 460 REG, Late    
Sprint 457 REG, Late    
Sprint 455 REG, Late    
Sprint 499 REG, Late    
Sprint 401 ROWNEY, Nicole F3039    
Sprint 426 SHERYL, Malinowski F3039    
Sprint 412 VAN DER LEE, Lydia F2029    
Sprint 478 WONG, Ted M5059