Startline

Night Race Montreal

Montreal, QC - September 14, 2013

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/626 0:35:37 1065 COISH, Bill M3039 1/288 1/98 0:35:36
10K 2/626 0:37:31 1036 BOJARSKI, Florent M3039 2/288 2/98 0:37:30
10K 3/626 0:38:06 1110 GOUIN, Vincent M-U20 3/288 1/21 0:38:04
10K 4/626 0:38:40 1098 GAGNON, Mathieu M3039 4/288 3/98 0:38:29
10K 5/626 0:38:42 1133 LAJEUNESSE, Sean M3039 5/288 4/98 0:38:41
10K 6/626 0:38:54 1257 TREMBLAY, Jean-Claude M3039 6/288 5/98 0:38:50
10K 7/626 0:39:08 1020 BEDARD, Alek M-U20 7/288 2/21 0:39:06
10K 8/626 0:39:16 1086 DIDIER, Woloszyn M4049 8/288 1/76 0:39:15
10K 9/626 0:40:16 1012 BALLAND, Olivier M3039 9/288 6/98 0:40:15
10K 10/626 0:40:16 1002 ALMUFLEH, Aws M2029 10/288 1/37 0:40:14
10K 11/626 0:40:53 1104 GILBERT, Dany M4049 11/288 2/76 0:40:51
10K 12/626 0:41:46 1203 POULIN, Olivier M-U20 12/288 3/21 0:41:46
10K 13/626 0:42:07 2176 GAUDREAULT, William M-U20 13/288 4/21 0:42:07
10K 14/626 0:42:13 1259 MIVILLE-DESCHENES, Oliver M3039 14/288 7/98 0:42:12
10K 15/626 0:42:24 2283 MAHOU, Eliott M2029 15/288 2/37 0:41:44
10K 16/626 0:42:24 1246 WALSH, Vincent M-U20 16/288 5/21 0:42:03
10K 17/626 0:42:44 1231 SURPRENANT, Albin M5059 17/288 1/45 0:42:40
10K 18/626 0:43:20 1227 SOUEID, Georges-Ludovic M2029 18/288 3/37 0:43:18
10K 19/626 0:43:26 2380 SAUVE, Dan M3039 19/288 8/98 0:42:48
10K 20/626 0:43:42 1069 COUSINEAU, Simon M2029 20/288 4/37 0:43:32
10K 21/626 0:43:52 1025 BELGRAVE, Gerard M3039 21/288 9/98 0:43:48
10K 22/626 0:43:55 1162 MARTIN, Benoit M4049 22/288 3/76 0:43:51
10K 23/626 0:43:57 1233 TARDIF, Frederic M4049 23/288 4/76 0:43:49
10K 24/626 0:44:05 1131 LAFOREST, Francis M2029 24/288 5/37 0:43:02
10K 25/626 0:44:20 1108 GOMEZ, Unai M3039 25/288 10/98 0:44:16
10K 26/626 0:44:30 1178 MOREAU, Nicolas M3039 26/288 11/98 0:44:28
10K 27/626 0:44:39 1107 GLUCKSMAN, Matthew M3039 27/288 12/98 0:44:22
10K 28/626 0:44:45 2027 BELANGER, Bruno M3039 28/288 13/98 0:44:38
10K 29/626 0:44:47 2000 ALAIN, Michael M3039 29/288 14/98 0:44:35
10K 30/626 0:44:52 1034 BLUMENTHAL, Henry M4049 30/288 5/76 0:44:46
10K 31/626 0:44:56 1048 BROWN, Jeffrey M5059 31/288 2/45 0:44:53
10K 32/626 0:45:19 2010 BABIN, Mathieu M-U20 32/288 6/21 0:44:05
10K 33/626 0:45:21 1068 COTE, Julie F3039 1/338 1/130 0:45:17
10K 34/626 0:45:22 1209 RICHARD, Maxime M-U20 33/288 7/21 0:45:20
10K 35/626 0:45:35 2258 LECLERC, Francois M3039 34/288 15/98 0:45:21
10K 36/626 0:45:39 1221 SCHULTZ, Igor M4049 35/288 6/76 0:45:35
10K 37/626 0:45:41 1128 KOWALCHUK, Michael M5059 36/288 3/45 0:45:35
10K 38/626 0:45:44 1200 POIRIER, Danny M3039 37/288 16/98 0:45:23
10K 39/626 0:45:45 1241 TREPANIER, Richard M4049 38/288 7/76 0:44:58
10K 40/626 0:46:05 1123 JAIMES, Jean-Francois M3039 39/288 17/98 0:46:03
10K 41/626 0:46:05 1094 FOURNIER, Serge M5059 40/288 4/45 0:46:00
10K 42/626 0:46:16 1021 BELANGER, Carl M3039 41/288 18/98 0:46:13
10K 43/626 0:46:16 1080 DE VILLIERS, Benoit M4049 42/288 8/76 0:45:56
10K 44/626 0:46:20 1155 LIBERATORE-TREMBLAY, Jessica F2029 2/338 1/76 0:46:18
10K 45/626 0:46:29 1238 THOMPSON, Chris M3039 43/288 19/98 0:46:16
10K 46/626 0:46:33 1138 LANGLOIS, Patrice M3039 44/288 20/98 0:46:31
10K 47/626 0:46:40 1152 LEDUC, Justine F-U20 3/338 1/22 0:46:11
10K 48/626 0:46:43 1093 FORTIN, Amelie F2029 4/338 2/76 0:46:17
10K 49/626 0:46:53 1261 PISSON, Nicholas M4049 45/288 9/76 0:46:50
10K 50/626 0:46:56 1095 FURSTENBERG, Francois M4049 46/288 10/76 0:46:44
10K 51/626 0:47:00 1148 LAWSON, David M3039 47/288 21/98 0:46:57
10K 52/626 0:47:12 1117 HAKKA, Eric M3039 48/288 22/98 0:46:54
10K 53/626 0:47:15 1179 MUSTARD, Alan M4049 49/288 11/76 0:47:10
10K 54/626 0:47:17 1195 PEPIN, Jean-Philippe M3039 50/288 23/98 0:46:56
10K 55/626 0:47:17 1219 SAUVE, Mark M3039 51/288 24/98 0:46:59
10K 56/626 0:47:23 1214 ROSSIGNOL, Luc M5059 52/288 5/45 0:47:09
10K 57/626 0:47:29 2032 BENHAMOU, Benjamin M2029 53/288 6/37 0:47:17
10K 58/626 0:47:33 1115 GUY-CHEVANNE, Marina F3039 5/338 2/130 0:46:28
10K 59/626 0:47:39 1191 PAZ, Luis M3039 54/288 25/98 0:47:31
10K 60/626 0:47:46 2154 FONTA, Nicolas M4049 55/288 12/76 0:46:42
10K 61/626 0:47:49 1126 KAMUZINZI, Alain M2029 56/288 7/37 0:46:48
10K 62/626 0:47:59 1015 BEAUDOIN, Jean-Yves M3039 57/288 26/98 0:46:54
10K 63/626 0:48:06 1267 TURNBULL, Keahan M-U20 58/288 8/21 0:45:55
10K 64/626 0:48:07 2147 FARINA, Daniel M3039 59/288 27/98 0:47:59
10K 65/626 0:48:09 1168 MCINTOSH, Christine F4049 6/338 1/82 0:48:06
10K 66/626 0:48:10 2244 LANIEL, Dominique M2029 60/288 8/37 0:48:00
10K 67/626 0:48:19 2407 TAILLON, Guillaume M2029 61/288 9/37 0:47:54
10K 68/626 0:48:20 1193 PENNING, Debbie F4049 7/338 2/82 0:48:07
10K 69/626 0:48:20 1194 PENNING, Janet F4049 8/338 3/82 0:48:08
10K 70/626 0:48:40 1177 MOON, David M4049 62/288 13/76 0:48:32
10K 71/626 0:48:44 1091 DUQUETTE, Jon M3039 63/288 28/98 0:47:39
10K 72/626 0:48:47 1250 BELANGER, Nicolas M3039 64/288 29/98 0:48:04
10K 73/626 0:48:49 2025 BELAIR, Christine F3039 9/338 3/130 0:48:29
10K 74/626 0:48:52 1187 PARADIS, Marcos M3039 65/288 30/98 0:48:46
10K 75/626 0:48:53 1067 COSSETTE, Max M3039 66/288 31/98 0:48:41
10K 76/626 0:49:07 2193 GREGOIRE, Raymond M4049 67/288 14/76 0:48:37
10K 77/626 0:49:08 1061 CHARPENEL, Guillaume M2029 68/288 10/37 0:49:06
10K 78/626 0:49:10 1075 DALLAIRE, Julie F3039 10/338 4/130 0:48:38
10K 79/626 0:49:12 1051 CAMARAIRE, Frederique F-U20 11/338 2/22 0:49:11
10K 80/626 0:49:15 1235 THERIAULT, Alain M5059 69/288 6/45 0:49:01
10K 81/626 0:49:18 1196 PERRON, Frederick M3039 70/288 32/98 0:49:09
10K 82/626 0:49:19 1258 JOLY, Jean M5059 71/288 7/45 0:48:17
10K 83/626 0:49:30 2111 DE BORTOLI, Bruno M3039 72/288 33/98 0:49:15
10K 84/626 0:49:30 1249 ZUNIC, Maris F4049 12/338 4/82 0:49:15
10K 85/626 0:49:30 1001 ALEPIN, Paul M3039 73/288 34/98 0:49:15
10K 86/626 0:49:31 1055 CARPIO, Laurent M4049 74/288 15/76 0:49:11
10K 87/626 0:49:31 1248 WILTON, Sean M4049 75/288 16/76 0:49:15
10K 88/626 0:49:33 1236 THEROUX-SAMUEL, Ariane F2029 13/338 3/76 0:49:00
10K 89/626 0:49:35 1234 TAYLOR, David M3039 76/288 35/98 0:49:17
10K 90/626 0:49:39 1079 DE MONTIGNY, Sarah F2029 14/338 4/76 0:49:08
10K 91/626 0:49:39 2068 BRIZITSKY, Oleg M4049 77/288 17/76 0:49:08
10K 92/626 0:49:50 1254 MARTEL, Eric M3039 78/288 36/98 0:49:46
10K 93/626 0:49:53 1269 BRUNET, Alain M4049 79/288 18/76 0:48:51
10K 94/626 0:50:00 2105 COTE, Valerie F3039 15/338 5/130 0:49:45
10K 95/626 0:50:03 1240 TREMBLAY DROLET, Sebastien M2029 80/288 11/37 0:49:51
10K 96/626 0:50:06 1223 SIMARD, Alain M5059 81/288 8/45 0:49:17
10K 97/626 0:50:11 1188 PARE, Robert M3039 82/288 37/98 0:49:16
10K 98/626 0:50:14 1109 GOUIN, Francois M3039 83/288 38/98 0:50:12
10K 99/626 0:50:17 2273 LEVESQUE, Marc M4049 84/288 19/76 0:50:08
10K 100/626 0:50:30 1092 EVERARD, Gaelle F4049 16/338 5/82 0:50:04
10K 101/626 0:50:40 2175 GAUDREAULT, Charles-Oliver M-U20 85/288 9/21 0:50:38
10K 102/626 0:50:46 1212 ROCHON, Normand M5059 86/288 9/45 0:49:58
10K 103/626 0:50:48 1028 BERNECHE, Maxime M2029 87/288 12/37 0:49:15
10K 104/626 0:50:54 1167 MCINTOSH, Bonnie F3039 17/338 6/130 0:50:51
10K 105/626 0:51:01 1046 BOYER, Genevieve F3039 18/338 7/130 0:50:05
10K 106/626 0:51:03 1268 SAINT-PHARD, Wouter M3039 88/288 39/98 0:49:07
10K 107/626 0:51:13 1097 GAGNE, Valerie F-U20 19/338 3/22 0:51:08
10K 108/626 0:51:13 1074 DAIGNEAULT, Luc M2029 89/288 13/37 0:51:10
10K 109/626 0:51:13 2426 TRUDEL, Michael M-U20 90/288 10/21 0:51:13
10K 110/626 0:51:13 1031 BERUBE, Laetitia F2029 20/338 5/76 0:51:11
10K 111/626 0:51:13 2064 BOYER, Antoine M-U20 91/288 11/21 0:51:08
10K 112/626 0:51:18 1101 GELGOOT, Martin M3039 92/288 40/98 0:51:05
10K 113/626 0:51:20 1252 COREAU, Catherine F2029 21/338 6/76 0:50:59
10K 114/626 0:51:21 1058 CAYOUETTE, Virginie F-U20 22/338 4/22 0:50:30
10K 115/626 0:51:22 2112 DE CESARE, Michael M4049 93/288 20/76 0:50:31
10K 116/626 0:51:24 2220 JOBIN-JACQUES, Anabel F2029 23/338 7/76 0:51:04
10K 117/626 0:51:28 1018 BEAULIEU, Martin M4049 94/288 21/76 0:51:23
10K 118/626 0:51:29 2156 FORTIN, Bruno M4049 95/288 22/76 0:50:21
10K 119/626 0:51:33 2195 GRENON, Steve M4049 96/288 23/76 0:50:33
10K 120/626 0:51:35 1197 PHARAND, Marianne F-U20 24/338 5/22 0:51:23
10K 121/626 0:51:36 2209 HOULE, Alexandra F-U20 25/338 6/22 0:51:24
10K 122/626 0:51:39 2120 DESJARDINS, Stephane M4049 97/288 24/76 0:50:49
10K 123/626 0:51:59 1016 BEAULIEU, Luc M3039 98/288 41/98 0:51:52
10K 124/626 0:52:12 2434 VALLEE, Sebastien M3039 99/288 42/98 0:52:05
10K 125/626 0:52:15 1205 QURAESHI, Leif M4049 100/288 25/76 0:51:48
10K 126/626 0:52:21 1121 HORAN, Antione M-U20 101/288 12/21 0:52:16
10K 127/626 0:52:22 2326 PARE, Rosalie F-U20 26/338 7/22 0:52:17
10K 128/626 0:52:23 1137 LANGLOIS, Catherine F3039 27/338 8/130 0:50:25
10K 129/626 0:52:23 1156 LONGPRE, Kevin M3039 102/288 43/98 0:50:26
10K 130/626 0:52:27 1141 LAPLANTE, Kim F2029 28/338 8/76 0:51:59
10K 131/626 0:52:27 1063 CHOQUETTE, Eve F3039 29/338 9/130 0:51:22
10K 132/626 0:52:30 1010 BABIY, Anastasiya F3039 30/338 10/130 0:51:58
10K 133/626 0:52:35 1011 BAKER, Emily F2029 31/338 9/76 0:51:47
10K 134/626 0:52:35 2298 MERCIARI, Christian M4049 103/288 26/76 0:50:42
10K 135/626 0:52:40 2157 FORTIN, Mathieu M2029 104/288 14/37 0:52:29
10K 136/626 0:52:41 1053 CARON, Jean Francois M4049 105/288 27/76 0:51:53
10K 137/626 0:52:42 1054 CARON, Vincent M-U20 106/288 13/21 0:51:54
10K 138/626 0:52:43 1113 GRENIER, Marie-Josee F3039 32/338 11/130 0:52:19
10K 139/626 0:52:45 1242 TURNBULL, Jay M3039 107/288 44/98 0:50:35
10K 140/626 0:52:46 1090 DUGAL, Xavier M-U20 108/288 14/21 0:50:36
10K 141/626 0:52:47 2063 BOUVIER, Patrick M3039 109/288 45/98 0:52:32
10K 142/626 0:52:51 2270 LEPAGE, Julie F2029 33/338 10/76 0:52:45
10K 143/626 0:52:55 1059 CHADWICK, Gabriel M2029 110/288 15/37 0:51:53
10K 144/626 0:52:56 1022 BELANGER, E Richard M6069 111/288 1/8 0:52:49
10K 145/626 0:53:00 2248 LAROUCHE, Amelie F3039 34/338 12/130 0:50:57
10K 146/626 0:53:03 2325 PARADIS, Sara F4049 35/338 6/82 0:52:57
10K 147/626 0:53:09 2397 SOLFILS, Rodrigue M4049 112/288 28/76 0:52:06
10K 148/626 0:53:13 1163 MARTINEAU, Philippe M3039 113/288 46/98 0:52:16
10K 149/626 0:53:13 1023 BELANGER, Francois F3039 36/338 13/130 0:52:41
10K 150/626 0:53:14 1182 OUELLETTE, Etienne M3039 114/288 47/98 0:53:07
10K 151/626 0:53:15 2192 GRAVEL, Louis-Philippe M3039 115/288 48/98 0:51:43
10K 152/626 0:53:18 2440 VERRET, Catherine F2029 37/338 11/76 0:51:15
10K 153/626 0:53:19 2033 BENOIT, Jeremie M2029 116/288 16/37 0:52:09
10K 154/626 0:53:31 1139 LANTAGNE, Martine F3039 38/338 14/130 0:53:21
10K 155/626 0:53:32 2026 BELAND, Dominic M4049 117/288 29/76 0:52:28
10K 156/626 0:53:37 2335 PICARD, Sebastien M3039 118/288 49/98 0:53:08
10K 157/626 0:53:41 2408 TAILLON, Maxime M3039 119/288 50/98 0:53:16
10K 158/626 0:53:42 2189 GOSSELIN, Marc-Andre M2029 120/288 17/37 0:52:44
10K 159/626 0:53:46 1049 BRUNEAU-DUCHARME, Samuel M2029 121/288 18/37 0:52:48
10K 160/626 0:53:48 2452 BLANCHETTE, Isabelle F3039 39/338 15/130 0:51:51
10K 161/626 0:53:54 1071 CROTEAU, Ketsia F-U20 40/338 8/22 0:52:36
10K 162/626 0:53:55 2304 MIRON, Sylvain M3039 122/288 51/98 0:53:25
10K 163/626 0:53:57 1239 TREMBLAY, Pier-Olivier M2029 123/288 19/37 0:53:14
10K 164/626 0:54:01 2318 OSTLER, Erin F2029 41/338 12/76 0:52:43
10K 165/626 0:54:10 1251 CLAVEL, Virginie F2029 42/338 13/76 0:53:39
10K 166/626 0:54:19 2008 AUBRY, Catherine F-U20 43/338 9/22 0:53:40
10K 167/626 0:54:20 1265 BOUCHARD, Pierre-Oliver M2029 124/288 20/37 0:53:15
10K 168/626 0:54:22 2460 SAVARD, Antoine M3039 125/288 52/98 0:53:16
10K 169/626 0:54:25 1045 BOUVIER, Nicolas M3039 126/288 53/98 0:53:56
10K 170/626 0:54:29 2355 PROVOST, Roger M4049 127/288 30/76 0:54:07
10K 171/626 0:54:30 1072 CURRIE, David M4049 128/288 31/76 0:54:09
10K 172/626 0:54:32 2272 LEVEILLE, Matthieu M2029 129/288 21/37 0:53:36
10K 173/626 0:54:33 2291 MARTINO, Patrick M4049 130/288 32/76 0:53:44
10K 174/626 0:54:35 1076 DANEAULT, Danny M3039 131/288 54/98 0:53:59
10K 175/626 0:54:38 1144 LAROSE, Stephanie F4049 44/338 7/82 0:54:31
10K 176/626 0:54:38 2021 BECHARD, Eve F3039 45/338 16/130 0:53:05
10K 177/626 0:54:39 1116 HAAK, Jessica F3039 46/338 17/130 0:52:37
10K 178/626 0:54:45 1150 LEBLANC, Sebastien M3039 132/288 55/98 0:54:24
10K 179/626 0:54:46 1174 MIRON, Mathieu M3039 133/288 56/98 0:53:07
10K 180/626 0:54:47 2075 CAMERON, Ashley F2029 47/338 14/76 0:53:27
10K 181/626 0:54:52 2269 LEPAGE, Evelyne F3039 48/338 18/130 0:54:42
10K 182/626 0:54:52 2348 POULIN, Stephane M4049 134/288 33/76 0:53:04
10K 183/626 0:54:55 1085 DESMARAIS, Nathalie F3039 49/338 19/130 0:54:27
10K 184/626 0:54:57 2167 GARAND, Eric M4049 135/288 34/76 0:54:05
10K 185/626 0:54:57 2183 GINGRAS, Laurent M4049 136/288 35/76 0:53:08
10K 186/626 0:54:59 2252 LAVALLEE, Jean-Luc M4049 137/288 36/76 0:53:57
10K 187/626 0:55:01 1158 CARON, Louis-Philippe M5059 138/288 10/45 0:54:53
10K 188/626 0:55:01 1146 LAVALLEE, Francois M4049 139/288 37/76 0:54:22
10K 189/626 0:55:04 1024 BELANGER, Martin M3039 140/288 57/98 0:54:05
10K 190/626 0:55:09 2378 ROYER, Alain M5059 141/288 11/45 0:54:14
10K 191/626 0:55:09 1032 BESSETTE, Marie-Claude F3039 50/338 20/130 0:55:03
10K 192/626 0:55:10 2198 GUAY, Vanessa F2029 51/338 15/76 0:54:42
10K 193/626 0:55:11 1161 MARCOTTE, Claudia F3039 52/338 21/130 0:55:04
10K 194/626 0:55:12 1260 DEMANGE, Anthony M2029 142/288 22/37 0:54:12
10K 195/626 0:55:20 2368 ROBERT, Pierre M5059 143/288 12/45 0:54:24
10K 196/626 0:55:21 2199 GUENARD, Veronique F4049 53/338 8/82 0:54:25
10K 197/626 0:55:25 2365 RAYMOND, Laurence F-U20 54/338 10/22 0:54:08
10K 198/626 0:55:25 2282 MACKERACHER, Bruce M5059 144/288 13/45 0:55:13
10K 199/626 0:55:26 2197 GUAY, Melissa F3039 55/338 22/130 0:54:58
10K 200/626 0:55:33 2297 MENARD, Nathalie F3039 56/338 23/130 0:54:55
10K 201/626 0:55:33 1232 SVIDERSKAIA, Alena F3039 57/338 24/130 0:55:02
10K 202/626 0:55:34 2019 BEAULIEU, Valerie F3039 58/338 25/130 0:55:13
10K 203/626 0:55:35 1007 AUBUT, Dominic M3039 145/288 58/98 0:54:45
10K 204/626 0:55:37 1204 QUENNEVILLE, Lyne F4049 59/338 9/82 0:54:37
10K 205/626 0:55:38 1253 DUPUIS, Karine F3039 60/338 26/130 0:54:22
10K 206/626 0:55:42 1166 MCDUFF, Sylvain M5059 146/288 14/45 0:55:39
10K 207/626 0:55:43 2364 RAYMOND, Camille F-U20 61/338 11/22 0:54:25
10K 208/626 0:55:44 1192 PELLETIER, Corinne F2029 62/338 16/76 0:55:01
10K 209/626 0:55:45 1122 HOWIE, Manon F4049 63/338 10/82 0:55:21
10K 210/626 0:55:45 1073 CURRIE, Heidi F4049 64/338 11/82 0:55:21
10K 211/626 0:55:54 2320 PAGEAU, Alain M5059 147/288 15/45 0:55:07
10K 212/626 0:55:55 1243 VEILLEUX, Jessy M3039 148/288 59/98 0:53:53
10K 213/626 0:55:59 1142 LAROCHELLE, Isabelle F3039 65/338 27/130 0:55:10
10K 214/626 0:56:03 2185 GIROUARD, Natasha F4049 66/338 12/82 0:54:53
10K 215/626 0:56:11 1119 HEWER, Jordyn M2029 149/288 23/37 0:55:03
10K 216/626 0:56:11 2009 AUGER, Mylene F3039 67/338 28/130 0:55:04
10K 217/626 0:56:12 1202 POIRIER, Pierre M5059 150/288 16/45 0:54:18
10K 218/626 0:56:15 2470 AUSTIN, Sean 151/288   0:54:30
10K 219/626 0:56:18 1173 MILLINGTON, Darren M4049 152/288 38/76 0:56:01
10K 220/626 0:56:19 1190 PATEL, Chetan M3039 153/288 60/98 0:54:15
10K 221/626 0:56:20 1211 ROCHEFORT, Steven M4049 154/288 39/76 0:56:01
10K 222/626 0:56:24 1186 PAQUET, Martin M5059 155/288 17/45 0:55:42
10K 223/626 0:56:27 1070 COUTURE, Elisabeth F5059 68/338 1/26 0:56:04
10K 224/626 0:56:29 2373 ROCHON, Jessika F2029 69/338 17/76 0:55:28
10K 225/626 0:56:31 2196 GUAY, Jean-Claude M5059 156/288 18/45 0:55:20
10K 226/626 0:56:32 1040 BOUDREAULT, Claude M5059 157/288 19/45 0:55:35
10K 227/626 0:56:33 1096 GABORIAULT, Sylvie F5059 70/338 2/26 0:56:30
10K 228/626 0:56:33 1044 BOURQUE, Sophie F4049 71/338 13/82 0:56:10
10K 229/626 0:56:34 1140 LAPALME, Yannique F4049 72/338 14/82 0:56:10
10K 230/626 0:56:35 2142 ELIAS, Nathalie F3039 73/338 29/130 0:54:35
10K 231/626 0:56:35 2144 ERICKSON, Jason M3039 158/288 61/98 0:54:34
10K 232/626 0:56:35 2162 GAGNON, Jean Marc M5059 159/288 20/45 0:56:11
10K 233/626 0:56:38 4209 ROY, Pierre M3039 160/288 62/98 0:55:57
10K 234/626 0:56:41 2418 TREMBLAY, Audrey F3039 74/338 30/130 0:56:19
10K 235/626 0:56:42 1047 BRETON, Nathalie F4049 75/338 15/82 0:56:19
10K 236/626 0:56:43 2313 MOURACADE, Jad M3039 161/288 63/98 0:56:03
10K 237/626 0:56:44 1017 BEAULIEU, Manon F3039 76/338 31/130 0:55:33
10K 238/626 0:56:49 2302 MIGNACCA, Carlo M3039 162/288 64/98 0:55:07
10K 239/626 0:56:54 2323 PAQUET, Maude F2029 77/338 18/76 0:56:13
10K 240/626 0:56:54 2310 MORIN, Jean-Luc M3039 163/288 65/98 0:55:28
10K 241/626 0:56:56 1132 LAFORTUNE, Stephane M4049 164/288 40/76 0:56:02
10K 242/626 0:56:56 1210 ROBIN, Sebastien M4049 165/288 41/76 0:55:27
10K 243/626 0:56:57 1189 PARENT, Annie F3039 78/338 32/130 0:56:00
10K 244/626 0:57:00 1207 RACICOT, Patrick M3039 166/288 66/98 0:54:58
10K 245/626 0:57:02 2280 LUCETTE, Robitaille F6069 79/338 1/2 0:56:16
10K 246/626 0:57:07 1000 ADAMS, Donalyn F3039 80/338 33/130 0:56:44
10K 247/626 0:57:07 2295 MEGUERIAN, Kathryn F3039 81/338 34/130 0:56:46
10K 248/626 0:57:08 2114 DEGRAY, Amanda F2029 82/338 19/76 0:56:29
10K 249/626 0:57:12 2038 BIGAOUETTE-ST-ONGE, Violaine M2029 167/288 24/37 0:56:29
10K 250/626 0:57:13 1083 DESILET, Patrick M3039 168/288 67/98 0:55:40
10K 251/626 0:57:13 1218 SAUVE, Marie-Claude F3039 83/338 35/130 0:56:42
10K 252/626 0:57:16 2391 SIMARD, Julie F4049 84/338 16/82 0:56:19
10K 253/626 0:57:18 2164 GALLAGHER, Chantal F4049 85/338 17/82 0:56:55
10K 254/626 0:57:22 2056 BOULANGER, Marco M5059 169/288 21/45 0:56:26
10K 255/626 0:57:25 1035 BOILEAU, Patrice M4049 170/288 42/76 0:57:05
10K 256/626 0:57:26 2334 PICARD, Jean-Francois M4049 171/288 43/76 0:55:23
10K 257/626 0:57:26 2134 DUPLAIN, Johanne F4049 86/338 18/82 0:55:23
10K 258/626 0:57:27 2110 DASTOUS, Patrick M4049 172/288 44/76 0:57:20
10K 259/626 0:57:28 2015 BARRY, Lorraine F5059 87/338 3/26 0:57:04
10K 260/626 0:57:28 1170 MERTES, Patrick M5059 173/288 22/45 0:56:57
10K 261/626 0:57:29 1013 BALLY, Michele F5059 88/338 4/26 0:57:12
10K 262/626 0:57:30 1087 DIONNE, Norm M5059 174/288 23/45 0:57:13
10K 263/626 0:57:31 2235 LAGACE, Sylvain M5059 175/288 24/45 0:56:39
10K 264/626 0:57:32 2123 DROLET, Sandra F2029 89/338 20/76 0:56:14
10K 265/626 0:57:34 4208 ROY, Mathieu M2029 176/288 25/37 0:56:54
10K 266/626 0:57:36 1147 LAVIGNE, Maxime M2029 177/288 26/37 0:56:56
10K 267/626 0:57:38 2118 DESJARDINS, Katrine F2029 90/338 21/76 0:56:13
10K 268/626 0:57:40 2393 SIMMONS, Neil M3039 178/288 68/98 0:56:47
10K 269/626 0:57:47 1106 GLAUDE, Marylene F3039 91/338 36/130 0:56:38
10K 270/626 0:57:49 1030 BERNIER, Joanie F3039 92/338 37/130 0:56:44
10K 271/626 0:57:51 2097 COLLIN, Hazgary M4049 179/288 45/76 0:55:54
10K 272/626 0:57:52 1217 SAINT-PHARD, Frank-Emile M3039 180/288 69/98 0:55:55
10K 273/626 0:57:52 1201 POIRIER, Isabelle F4049 93/338 19/82 0:57:13
10K 274/626 0:57:52 1062 CHARRON, Amelie F3039 94/338 38/130 0:56:24
10K 275/626 0:57:53 2037 BESSETTE, Johanne F4049 95/338 20/82 0:57:26
10K 276/626 0:57:53 1027 BERGERON, Jean-Philippe M3039 181/288 70/98 0:56:30
10K 277/626 0:57:53 2130 DUFF, Antoine M3039 182/288 71/98 0:56:26
10K 278/626 0:57:55 2438 VEREGGEN, Julie F4049 96/338 21/82 0:56:23
10K 279/626 0:57:57 2271 LETOURNEAU, Martin M4049 183/288 46/76 0:56:29
10K 280/626 0:57:58 1125 JOYAL, Annie F3039 97/338 39/130 0:56:28
10K 281/626 0:58:00 2305 MIVILLE, Marie-Josee F3039 98/338 40/130 0:56:43
10K 282/626 0:58:02 1120 HILLRICH, Charles M5059 184/288 25/45 0:56:57
10K 283/626 0:58:06 1153 LEDUC, Melanie F3039 99/338 41/130 0:56:57
10K 284/626 0:58:07 2371 ROCHELEAU, Annie F4049 100/338 22/82 0:56:57
10K 285/626 0:58:17 2274 LEVIDIS, Anne F4049 101/338 23/82 0:57:46
10K 286/626 0:58:20 2098 COLLINS, Steve M4049 185/288 47/76 0:56:49
10K 287/626 0:58:21 1043 BOURGET, Sylvain M5059 186/288 26/45 0:57:58
10K 288/626 0:58:24 1039 BORREMANS-COTE, Karel M-U20 187/288 15/21 0:57:22
10K 289/626 0:58:24 1082 DESBIENS-COTE, Martin M4049 188/288 48/76 0:57:22
10K 290/626 0:58:25 2060 BOUTHILLIER, Rachel F3039 102/338 42/130 0:56:25
10K 291/626 0:58:26 2242 LAND, Shelley F4049 103/338 24/82 0:58:18
10K 292/626 0:58:27 2005 ANCTIL, Linda F5059 104/338 5/26 0:58:00
10K 293/626 0:58:39 2376 ROY, Gaetan M5059 189/288 27/45 0:57:32
10K 294/626 0:58:39 2129 DUCHESNEAU, Alain M5059 190/288 28/45 0:57:33
10K 295/626 0:58:47 2249 LATOUR, Robert M4049 191/288 49/76 0:57:54
10K 296/626 0:58:53 2430 UR REHMAN, Afaf M2029 192/288 27/37 0:58:00
10K 297/626 0:58:54 2035 BERNARD LECOCK, Mathieu M3039 193/288 72/98 0:57:06
10K 298/626 0:58:57 2360 RAICHE, Stephanie F3039 105/338 43/130 0:57:31
10K 299/626 0:58:58 1185 PALAZY, Chris M4049 194/288 50/76 0:58:07
10K 300/626 0:59:01 2255 LAVOIE, Joe M3039 195/288 73/98 0:58:17
10K 301/626 0:59:03 2448 ZACHAREK, Caroline F3039 106/338 44/130 0:56:57
10K 302/626 0:59:06 2146 ETHIER, Karine F3039 107/338 45/130 0:57:00
10K 303/626 0:59:09 2101 CORNAY, Nadine F3039 108/338 46/130 0:58:26
10K 304/626 0:59:13 2062 BOUTIN, Pierre Olivier M-U20 196/288 16/21 0:59:03
10K 305/626 0:59:13 2284 MALBOEUF, Mike M3039 197/288 74/98 0:57:15
10K 306/626 0:59:15 1169 MCRAE, William M2029 198/288 28/37 0:59:04
10K 307/626 0:59:15 2223 KAPCHINSKY, Sophia F2029 109/338 22/76 0:58:55
10K 308/626 0:59:16 2203 HAMEL, Danielle F5059 110/338 6/26 0:58:15
10K 309/626 0:59:16 1145 LAVALLEE, Annesophie F-U20 111/338 12/22 0:58:38
10K 310/626 0:59:19 1056 CASTONGUAY, Chantal F4049 112/338 25/82 0:58:19
10K 311/626 0:59:21 1226 SKREBUTENAS, Melissa F2029 113/338 23/76 0:58:48
10K 312/626 0:59:22 1114 GUERTIN, Remi M2029 199/288 29/37 0:58:48
10K 313/626 0:59:23 2375 ROSS, Marie-Claude F3039 114/338 47/130 0:59:10
10K 314/626 0:59:28 1199 PINEAULT, Richard M3039 200/288 75/98 0:58:19
10K 315/626 0:59:28 2116 DESBIENS, Ghislain M6069 201/288 2/8 0:58:52
10K 316/626 0:59:31 2398 SOUAID, Nicole F3039 115/338 48/130 0:59:12
10K 317/626 0:59:34 2093 CHIOVITTI, Valentino M4049 202/288 51/76 0:58:01
10K 318/626 0:59:35 2092 CHIOVITTI, Sarah F-U20 116/338 13/22 0:58:02
10K 319/626 0:59:48 2285 MALTAIS, Sonia F4049 117/338 26/82 0:58:54
10K 320/626 0:59:49 1134 LAJOIE, Mathieu M-U20 203/288 17/21 0:58:31
10K 321/626 0:59:53 2336 PICARD, Stephanie F3039 118/338 49/130 0:59:44
10K 322/626 0:59:54 2181 GILBERT, Donald M5059 204/288 29/45 0:59:34
10K 323/626 0:59:54 1266 LAVIGNE, Luc M5059 205/288 30/45 0:59:13
10K 324/626 0:59:55 1270 LAMOUREUX, Benoit M4049 206/288 52/76 0:57:51
10K 325/626 0:59:56 2004 ANCELEVICZ, Lior M3039 207/288 76/98 0:59:19
10K 326/626 0:59:58 2425 TROTTIER, Joel M4049 208/288 53/76 0:58:57
10K 327/626 0:59:59 2245 LANTHIER, Normand M4049 209/288 54/76 0:59:07
10K 328/626 1:00:00 1224 SIMARD, Nathalie F3039 119/338 50/130 0:59:09
10K 329/626 1:00:02 2133 DUMONTET, Isabelle F4049 120/338 27/82 0:59:08
10K 330/626 1:00:02 2148 FARRELL, Nicolas M-U20 210/288 18/21 0:57:54
10K 331/626 1:00:04 2012 BARBIERO, Giosiana F3039 121/338 51/130 0:59:26
10K 332/626 1:00:05 1042 BOULANGER, Marie-Michelle F2029 122/338 24/76 0:59:14
10K 333/626 1:00:06 2003 AMAYA, Reynaldo M5059 211/288 31/45 0:58:47
10K 334/626 1:00:06 1041 BOULANGER, Anne-Rachelle F2029 123/338 25/76 0:59:16
10K 335/626 1:00:09 2466 OULLET, Josse F4049 124/338 28/82 0:58:56
10K 336/626 1:00:11 2207 HEBERT, Melanie F3039 125/338 52/130 0:59:35
10K 337/626 1:00:12 2058 BOURDON, Sarah F-U20 126/338 14/22 0:58:03
10K 338/626 1:00:13 2215 IANNICIELLO, Chantal F3039 127/338 53/130 0:58:02
10K 339/626 1:00:13 2389 SICOTTE, Anne-Sophie F-U20 128/338 15/22 0:58:28
10K 340/626 1:00:14 2231 LAFLEUR, Caroline F3039 129/338 54/130 1:00:06
10K 341/626 1:00:14 1099 GAGNON, Nathalie F4049 130/338 29/82 1:00:06
10K 342/626 1:00:15 2390 SICOTTE, Benoit M4049 212/288 55/76 0:58:29
10K 343/626 1:00:15 2276 LOEUB, Catherine F4049 131/338 30/82 0:58:56
10K 344/626 1:00:15 2202 GURDEN, Karine F3039 132/338 55/130 0:59:29
10K 345/626 1:00:16 2399 SOUTIERE, Caroline F2029 133/338 26/76 0:59:37
10K 346/626 1:00:17 1157 LORTIE, Mario M3039 213/288 77/98 0:59:22
10K 347/626 1:00:17 2042 BLUTEAU, Sandra M4049 214/288 56/76 0:59:26
10K 348/626 1:00:18 2182 GILBERT, Suzanne F5059 134/338 7/26 0:59:47
10K 349/626 1:00:18 1019 BEAUPRE, Hugues M3039 215/288 78/98 1:00:10
10K 350/626 1:00:18 2171 GASCON, Camille F2029 135/338 27/76 0:58:57
10K 351/626 1:00:18 2281 LUSSIER, Maurice M5059 216/288 32/45 0:59:47
10K 352/626 1:00:19 2342 POISSANT, Marc-Olivier M2029 217/288 30/37 0:58:58
10K 353/626 1:00:20 1244 VINDASIUS, Lisa F3039 136/338 56/130 0:58:20
10K 354/626 1:00:20 1064 COCHRANE, Dion M3039 218/288 79/98 0:58:22
10K 355/626 1:00:20 1245 VOZZA, Paula F3039 137/338 57/130 0:59:52
10K 356/626 1:00:21 1033 BLOUIN, Lisa F3039 138/338 58/130 0:59:52
10K 357/626 1:00:22 1003 ARCHAMBAULT, Philippe M3039 219/288 80/98 0:59:39
10K 358/626 1:00:24 2023 BEGIN, Francois M5059 220/288 33/45 0:59:35
10K 359/626 1:00:25 2339 POIRIER, Chantal F5059 139/338 8/26 0:58:37
10K 360/626 1:00:26 2256 LEBEL, Melanie F3039 140/338 59/130 1:00:17
10K 361/626 1:00:28 2349 POULIOS, Maria F4049 141/338 31/82 0:59:56
10K 362/626 1:00:32 2076 CARDIN, Anouk F4049 142/338 32/82 0:58:58
10K 363/626 1:00:32 2413 THERIAULT, Melodie F2029 143/338 28/76 1:00:01
10K 364/626 1:00:34 2053 BOUDREAU, Christian M3039 221/288 81/98 0:59:17
10K 365/626 1:00:35 2055 BOUDREAU, Stephane M3039 222/288 82/98 0:59:19
10K 366/626 1:00:36 2300 MICHALSKI, Kathryn F3039 144/338 60/130 0:58:52
10K 367/626 1:00:37 1271 GUEYE, Pape F2029 145/338 29/76 0:58:52
10K 368/626 1:00:40 2319 OUNG, Audam M3039 223/288 83/98 0:58:56
10K 369/626 1:00:40 2002 ALLAIN, David M3039 224/288 84/98 1:00:23
10K 370/626 1:00:42 1198 PICARD, Joanne F3039 146/338 61/130 1:00:09
10K 371/626 1:00:43 2381 SCARPETTA, Mike M4049 225/288 57/76 1:00:05
10K 372/626 1:00:43 1066 COMEAU-STUART, Linda F5059 147/338 9/26 1:00:09
10K 373/626 1:00:44 1222 SEYNAT, Cedric M3039 226/288 85/98 1:00:09
10K 374/626 1:00:45 2020 BEAUPRE, Andrelle F-U20 148/338 16/22 0:58:58
10K 375/626 1:00:45 2091 CHIASSON, Emile M-U20 227/288 19/21 0:59:29
10K 376/626 1:00:47 1206 RABOUILLE, Sebastien M3039 228/288 86/98 0:59:21
10K 377/626 1:00:48 2132 DUFOUR, Evelyne F3039 149/338 62/130 0:59:21
10K 378/626 1:00:48 1263 DUBREUIL, Alain M3039 229/288 87/98 0:59:22
10K 379/626 1:00:49 2228 LABELLE, Minguy F3039 150/338 63/130 0:59:46
10K 380/626 1:00:51 2043 BOILY, Lise F5059 151/338 10/26 0:59:27
10K 381/626 1:00:53 2303 MIHAESCU, Mirela F4049 152/338 33/82 0:59:24
10K 382/626 1:00:55 2367 RIVEST, Louise F5059 153/338 11/26 0:59:59
10K 383/626 1:00:55 2081 CASAMAYOU, Nadine F4049 154/338 34/82 0:59:07
10K 384/626 1:00:57 1208 RICHARD, Marie-Andree F4049 155/338 35/82 1:00:52
10K 385/626 1:00:57 2188 GOSSELIN, Elizabeth F-U20 156/338 17/22 0:58:49
10K 386/626 1:00:58 2135 DUPRE, Joanne F4049 157/338 36/82 0:59:40
10K 387/626 1:00:59 1247 WANNAMAKER, Kayla F-U20 158/338 18/22 0:59:40
10K 388/626 1:01:01 2354 PROVENCHER, Annick F4049 159/338 37/82 0:59:24
10K 389/626 1:01:01 2225 KING LEONG, Muriel F2029 160/338 30/76 1:00:36
10K 390/626 1:01:02 2307 MONETTE, Jade F3039 161/338 64/130 0:59:25
10K 391/626 1:01:05 2169 GARIEPY, Gisele F5059 162/338 12/26 1:00:37
10K 392/626 1:01:09 2361 RAMAMPIANDRA, Fredeline F2029 163/338 31/76 1:00:44
10K 393/626 1:01:11 2263 LEHOCZKI, Arpad M4049 230/288 58/76 0:59:06
10K 394/626 1:01:17 2236 LAKE, Jamel F2029 164/338 32/76 1:00:20
10K 395/626 1:01:24 2423 TREMBLAY, Sarah F2029 165/338 33/76 1:01:10
10K 396/626 1:01:24 2359 RACICOT, Marie-Eve F4049 166/338 38/82 0:59:49
10K 397/626 1:01:25 2213 HUYNH, Phuc M5059 231/288 34/45 1:00:52
10K 398/626 1:01:30 2324 PAQUETTE, Laurie F-U20 167/338 19/22 1:00:17
10K 399/626 1:01:31 2382 SCHWARTZ, Eric M4049 232/288 59/76 1:00:55
10K 400/626 1:01:32 2306 MONDOR, Linda F4049 168/338 39/82 1:00:56
10K 401/626 1:01:35 2377 ROY, Olivier M3039 233/288 88/98 1:00:50
10K 402/626 1:01:40 2233 LAFRENIERE, Janelle F3039 169/338 65/130 1:01:00
10K 403/626 1:01:41 2333 PELLETIER, Viviane F3039 170/338 66/130 1:01:12
10K 404/626 1:01:47 2073 BUISSON, Julie F3039 171/338 67/130 1:01:01
10K 405/626 1:01:47 2257 LECLAIR, Real M5059 234/288 35/45 1:00:05
10K 406/626 1:01:47 2345 POTVIN, Christine F4049 172/338 40/82 1:00:06
10K 407/626 1:01:48 2392 SIMMONDS, Vanessa F2029 173/338 34/76 1:01:02
10K 408/626 1:01:48 2446 WOLFLEY, Hillary F2029 174/338 35/76 1:01:02
10K 409/626 1:01:51 2366 RICHER, Lydia F2029 175/338 36/76 1:01:23
10K 410/626 1:01:51 2243 LANE, Genevieve F3039 176/338 68/130 1:00:13
10K 411/626 1:01:55 1165 MASSALAZ, Valerie F5059 177/338 13/26 1:00:43
10K 412/626 1:01:55 1130 LABONTE, Mikaelle F2029 178/338 37/76 1:00:53
10K 413/626 1:01:57 2278 LOISELLE, Marie-Pierre F3039 179/338 69/130 0:59:56
10K 414/626 1:01:58 2451 BLANCHETTE, Annie F4049 180/338 41/82 1:00:02
10K 415/626 1:02:00 2106 COURCY-LEFEBVRE, Claudine F2029 181/338 38/76 1:00:58
10K 416/626 1:02:12 2014 BARNES, Pierre M70+ 235/288 1/2 1:01:32
10K 417/626 1:02:14 2084 CHAREST, Caroline F2029 182/338 39/76 1:00:45
10K 418/626 1:02:16 2048 BONIEUX, Juliane F2029 183/338 40/76 1:01:15
10K 419/626 1:02:21 2011 BALZER, Bobbi Jo F4049 184/338 42/82 1:01:43
10K 420/626 1:02:21 2152 FILION, Sue F5059 185/338 14/26 1:01:43
10K 421/626 1:02:23 2045 BOISVERT, Brigitte F3039 186/338 70/130 1:01:49
10K 422/626 1:02:24 2083 CHAMBERLAND, Martine F4049 187/338 43/82 1:01:48
10K 423/626 1:02:26 2296 MENARD, Maryse F2029 188/338 41/76 1:00:57
10K 424/626 1:02:28 2357 QIZILBASH, Samuel M2029 236/288 31/37 1:02:14
10K 425/626 1:02:29 2191 GRAVEL, Alexandre M2029 237/288 32/37 1:01:28
10K 426/626 1:02:29 2007 ASHTON, Michele F4049 189/338 44/82 1:01:29
10K 427/626 1:02:33 2131 DUFORT, Veronique F3039 190/338 71/130 1:00:45
10K 428/626 1:02:34 2369 ROBIDOUX, Pierre M4049 238/288 60/76 1:00:46
10K 429/626 1:02:35 2370 ROBITAILLE, Melanie F3039 191/338 72/130 1:01:29
10K 430/626 1:02:37 2394 SIROIS, Stephanie F3039 192/338 73/130 1:02:08
10K 431/626 1:02:37 2346 POU, Vitiya M4049 239/288 61/76 1:00:43
10K 432/626 1:02:45 2356 QIZILBASH, Baqir M4049 240/288 62/76 1:02:31
10K 433/626 1:02:46 2374 RODRIGUEZ-QIZILBASH, Heloise F-U20 193/338 20/22 1:02:32
10K 434/626 1:02:50 2246 LAPIERRE, Michel M3039 241/288 89/98 1:02:23
10K 435/626 1:02:52 2124 DUBOIS, Marc M-U20 242/288 20/21 1:01:16
10K 436/626 1:03:05 2465 MASSON, Isabelle F4049 194/338 45/82 1:01:52
10K 437/626 1:03:07 2190 GRANNEC, Alexia F2029 195/338 42/76 1:02:34
10K 438/626 1:03:22 2265 LEMAY, Melissa F3039 196/338 74/130 1:01:30
10K 439/626 1:03:23 2332 PELLETIER, Marie-Claire F4049 197/338 46/82 1:03:07
10K 440/626 1:03:26 1229 ST-DENIS, Veronique F2029 198/338 43/76 1:03:15
10K 441/626 1:03:26 2040 BLAIS, Julie F2029 199/338 44/76 1:03:15
10K 442/626 1:03:32 2458 MORABITO, Cathy F4049 200/338 47/82 1:01:45
10K 443/626 1:03:37 2226 KOSTLIVY, Kathy F3039 201/338 75/130 1:01:36
10K 444/626 1:03:37 2358 QUINN, Chris M3039 243/288 90/98 1:01:36
10K 445/626 1:03:45 2411 TETRAULT, Pascal M2029 244/288 33/37 1:01:51
10K 446/626 1:03:52 2314 NICHOL, Tania F4049 202/338 48/82 1:03:06
10K 447/626 1:03:52 2259 LEE, Lisa F4049 203/338 49/82 1:03:05
10K 448/626 1:03:52 2211 HOULE, Lucie F4049 204/338 50/82 1:02:54
10K 449/626 1:03:56 2286 MANIOUDAKIS, Christina F4049 205/338 51/82 1:03:36
10K 450/626 1:03:57 2432 VALADE, Annie F3039 206/338 76/130 1:02:26
10K 451/626 1:04:02 2253 LAVALLEN MEZQUITA, Maria Florencia F-U20 207/338 21/22 1:03:21
10K 452/626 1:04:03 1129 KRAVETS, Michael M-U20 245/288 21/21 1:03:21
10K 453/626 1:04:04 2268 LEMY-LAMBERT, Cynthia F2029 208/338 45/76 1:02:57
10K 454/626 1:04:04 2070 BRULE, Todd M3039 246/288 91/98 1:02:06
10K 455/626 1:04:05 2217 JAMES, Jessica F3039 209/338 77/130 1:02:06
10K 456/626 1:04:05 2041 BLANCHARD, Isabelle F4049 210/338 52/82 1:03:12
10K 457/626 1:04:05 2227 L. MASSE, Adrien M2029 247/288 34/37 1:02:11
10K 458/626 1:04:07 2317 OROZCO, Paulina F2029 211/338 46/76 1:02:26
10K 459/626 1:04:15 2200 GUENETTE-ROBERT, Melanie F2029 212/338 47/76 1:03:08
10K 460/626 1:04:19 1256 MIETTO, Bruno M2029 248/288 35/37 1:04:14
10K 461/626 1:04:19 1255 MENDONCA, Juliana F3039 213/338 78/130 1:04:14
10K 462/626 1:04:22 2165 GALLAHER, David M4049 249/288 63/76 1:04:09
10K 463/626 1:04:22 2293 MATTICKS, Tara F4049 214/338 53/82 1:04:08
10K 464/626 1:04:29 2174 GAUDREAU, Marie-Claude F3039 215/338 79/130 1:03:06
10K 465/626 1:04:32 2428 TURGEON, Renee F6069 216/338 2/2 1:02:58
10K 466/626 1:04:44 2128 DUCHESNE, Marie-Laurence F2029 217/338 48/76 1:03:44
10K 467/626 1:04:48 2463 ST GERMAIN, Josee F4049 218/338 54/82 1:03:18
10K 468/626 1:04:56 2420 TREMBLAY, Elisabeth F3039 219/338 80/130 1:04:03
10K 469/626 1:05:06 1124 JOBIN, Melanie F3039 220/338 81/130 1:02:57
10K 470/626 1:05:09 2387 SHARARA, Nour F2029 221/338 49/76 1:05:00
10K 471/626 1:05:12 2109 DASSYLVA, Mireille F3039 222/338 82/130 1:03:47
10K 472/626 1:05:18 1102 GENTIL, Guy M4049 250/288 64/76 1:03:23
10K 473/626 1:05:22 2292 MASSEL, Chelsea F2029 223/338 50/76 1:03:43
10K 474/626 1:05:23 2457 MALONEY, Jessica F2029 224/338 51/76 1:04:34
10K 475/626 1:05:24 1026 BERG, Marnie F3039 225/338 83/130 1:04:59
10K 476/626 1:05:25 1029 BERNECHE, Mylene F3039 226/338 84/130 1:03:51
10K 477/626 1:05:39 2099 CONNOLLY, Patricia F4049 227/338 55/82 1:05:03
10K 478/626 1:05:41 1160 MALGORN, Marie F3039 228/338 85/130 1:04:47
10K 479/626 1:05:41 2351 PROULX, Christelle F2029 229/338 52/76 1:04:25
10K 480/626 1:05:42 2034 BERGEVIN, Michele F5059 230/338 15/26 1:04:43
10K 481/626 1:05:42 2350 PRENOVEAU, Jennifer F3039 231/338 86/130 1:04:28
10K 482/626 1:05:43 2051 BOSSE, Christina F2029 232/338 53/76 1:05:25
10K 483/626 1:05:48 2001 ALEXANDER, Krista F2029 233/338 54/76 1:05:10
10K 484/626 1:05:49 2459 PELOQUIN, Stephane M4049 251/288 65/76 1:05:40
10K 485/626 1:05:50 2262 LEGAULT, Marie-Eve F2029 234/338 55/76 1:05:31
10K 486/626 1:05:51 2088 CHARTIER, Brigitte F4049 235/338 56/82 1:04:38
10K 487/626 1:05:51 2031 BELLEMARE, Sylvie F3039 236/338 87/130 1:04:35
10K 488/626 1:05:54 2218 JEURIS, Imelda F4049 237/338 57/82 1:05:05
10K 489/626 1:05:56 2363 RATELLE, Kathleen F3039 238/338 88/130 1:04:12
10K 490/626 1:06:15 2409 TAMARIT, Ignacio M4049 252/288 66/76 1:05:17
10K 491/626 1:06:26 2061 BOUTHILLIER, Valerie F2029 239/338 56/76 1:06:06
10K 492/626 1:06:26 2441 VIGER, Marie-Josee F2029 240/338 57/76 1:06:08
10K 493/626 1:06:27 2468 MAME, Monise F4049 241/338 58/82 1:04:19
10K 494/626 1:06:28 2121 DEZIEL, Diane F5059 242/338 16/26 1:05:46
10K 495/626 1:06:28 2108 DALLAIRE, Line F5059 243/338 17/26 1:05:47
10K 496/626 1:06:32 2212 HUPPE, Genevieve F3039 244/338 89/130 1:05:05
10K 497/626 1:06:44 2180 GIGUERE, Jean-Philippe M4049 253/288 67/76 1:05:28
10K 498/626 1:06:51 2464 CREDEAU, Sylve F4049 245/338 59/82 1:05:21
10K 499/626 1:06:53 2150 FERREIRA, Alirio M3039 254/288 92/98 1:06:17
10K 500/626 1:06:58 2277 LOGAN, Audrey F2029 246/338 58/76 1:06:17
10K 501/626 1:07:20 2089 CHAVEZ, Azucena F3039 247/338 90/130 1:06:00
10K 502/626 1:07:21 2054 BOUDREAU, Manon F3039 248/338 91/130 1:06:51
10K 503/626 1:07:21 2404 ST-ONGE, Pierre M6069 255/288 3/8 1:06:01
10K 504/626 1:07:25 2205 HARASIMKA, Daniele F5059 249/338 18/26 1:07:00
10K 505/626 1:07:37 2177 GAUTHIER, Genevieve F3039 250/338 92/130 1:06:30
10K 506/626 1:07:43 2251 LAVALLEE, Caroline F4049 251/338 60/82 1:06:04
10K 507/626 1:07:44 2402 STEWART, Jill F3039 252/338 93/130 1:05:53
10K 508/626 1:07:44 2403 STEWART, Sarah F3039 253/338 94/130 1:05:54
10K 509/626 1:07:54 2072 BRUNET, Valerie F3039 254/338 95/130 1:06:30
10K 510/626 1:07:55 2119 DESJARDINS, Marc-Andre M3039 256/288 93/98 1:06:30
10K 511/626 1:08:01 2049 BONIEUX, Kelly-Anne F2029 255/338 59/76 1:07:01
10K 512/626 1:08:02 2161 GAGNON, Diane F5059 256/338 19/26 1:06:59
10K 513/626 1:08:02 1008 AUDET, Richard M5059 257/288 36/45 1:06:58
10K 514/626 1:08:03 1164 MARTINS, Sonia F4049 257/338 61/82 1:07:03
10K 515/626 1:08:03 1149 LEBLANC, Angela F4049 258/338 62/82 1:07:02
10K 516/626 1:08:13 2229 LACHANCE, Josee F4049 259/338 63/82 1:08:04
10K 517/626 1:08:14 2445 VU, Lyndall F3039 260/338 96/130 1:07:23
10K 518/626 1:08:15 2074 BURDEN, James M4049 258/288 68/76 1:07:23
10K 519/626 1:08:28 2421 TREMBLAY, Maryse F4049 261/338 64/82 1:07:32
10K 520/626 1:08:41 2301 MIDDLETON, Jodie F3039 262/338 97/130 1:07:46
10K 521/626 1:08:42 2447 YEBOAH, Angela F3039 263/338 98/130 1:07:47
10K 522/626 1:08:44 2266 LEMIEUX, Christine F3039 264/338 99/130 1:07:06
10K 523/626 1:08:45 2173 GAUDREAU, Dominique F3039 265/338 100/130 1:07:21
10K 524/626 1:08:45 2077 CARIGNAN, Josee F4049 266/338 65/82 1:08:08
10K 525/626 1:08:47 2172 GAUDREAU, Claude M6069 259/288 4/8 1:07:26
10K 526/626 1:08:48 2013 BARLOW, Rob M5059 260/288 37/45 1:07:34
10K 527/626 1:08:53 2299 MESSIN, Marine F3039 267/338 101/130 1:07:17
10K 528/626 1:09:03 2279 LONGWORTH, Brad M5059 261/288 38/45 1:08:15
10K 529/626 1:09:04 2352 PROULX, Genevieve F2029 268/338 60/76 1:08:42
10K 530/626 1:09:05 2254 LAVOIE, Alain M6069 262/288 5/8 1:08:28
10K 531/626 1:09:06 2046 BOLDUC, Guylaine F5059 269/338 20/26 1:07:47
10K 532/626 1:09:06 1112 GREIG, Meghan F3039 270/338 102/130 1:07:27
10K 533/626 1:09:17 1154 LIBERATORE, Gina F5059 271/338 21/26 1:09:15
10K 534/626 1:09:18 2018 BEAUDIN, Paul M6069 263/288 6/8 1:09:07
10K 535/626 1:09:19 2385 SENECAL, Alain M5059 264/288 39/45 1:08:30
10K 536/626 1:09:20 2386 SENECAL, Valerie F-U20 272/338 22/22 1:08:30
10K 537/626 1:09:36 2168 GARIEPY, Annie F4049 273/338 66/82 1:09:07
10K 538/626 1:09:52 2022 BEDARD, Serge M5059 265/288 40/45 1:08:13
10K 539/626 1:09:52 2344 POISSON-ROBERT, Andreanne F2029 274/338 61/76 1:09:02
10K 540/626 1:10:06 2328 PARIS, Penny F3039 275/338 103/130 1:08:35
10K 541/626 1:10:08 2327 PARIS, Katrina F3039 276/338 104/130 1:08:37
10K 542/626 1:10:09 2155 FONTAINE, Jean-Pierre M3039 266/288 94/98 1:08:37
10K 543/626 1:10:10 2264 LEMAIRE, Sylvain M5059 267/288 41/45 1:08:39
10K 544/626 1:10:19 2321 PAMPLONA, Aran F4049 277/338 67/82 1:08:42
10K 545/626 1:10:22 2343 POISSON, Denise F5059 278/338 22/26 1:09:33
10K 546/626 1:10:31 2405 STRAUB, Meghan F2029 279/338 62/76 1:09:08
10K 547/626 1:10:34 1081 DERAIL, Steve M4049 268/288 69/76 1:08:54
10K 548/626 1:10:39 2166 GALLOWAY, Joanne F5059 280/338 23/26 1:08:53
10K 549/626 1:10:40 2143 ENGELMANN, Marie F5059 281/338 24/26 1:08:53
10K 550/626 1:10:47 2204 HAMEL, Stephanie F3039 282/338 105/130 1:08:55
10K 551/626 1:10:47 2294 MCCARTNEY, Laura F2029 283/338 63/76 1:09:26
10K 552/626 1:10:47 2016 BARSI, Debby F4049 284/338 68/82 1:09:26
10K 553/626 1:10:50 1118 HANNAH, Scott M4049 269/288 70/76 1:08:51
10K 554/626 1:10:50 1089 DODDS HANNAH, Robin F4049 285/338 69/82 1:08:52
10K 555/626 1:10:52 2078 CARRANZA, Monica F3039 286/338 106/130 1:09:22
10K 556/626 1:10:52 2435 VAN EGMOND, Kathryn F3039 287/338 107/130 1:09:37
10K 557/626 1:10:56 2160 FRANCOEUR, Lucie F5059 288/338 25/26 1:10:12
10K 558/626 1:11:00 2094 CHRISTENSEN, Barry M5059 270/288 42/45 1:09:14
10K 559/626 1:11:04 1184 PAINCHAUD, Guy M5059 271/288 43/45 1:09:49
10K 560/626 1:11:06 2267 LEMPESIS, Anna F4049 289/338 70/82 1:10:56
10K 561/626 1:11:08 2469 DUMONDET, Karine F3039 290/338 108/130 1:10:15
10K 562/626 1:11:09 2232 LAFRANCE, Josee F4049 291/338 71/82 1:09:52
10K 563/626 1:11:14 2427 TUNIS, Mikaelaglae F3039 292/338 109/130 1:09:37
10K 564/626 1:11:27 1037 BOLDOG, Miklos M4049 272/288 71/76 1:09:37
10K 565/626 1:11:34 2247 LAPLANTE, Genevieve F3039 293/338 110/130 1:09:34
10K 566/626 1:11:35 2219 JOBIN, Joelle F3039 294/338 111/130 1:09:28
10K 567/626 1:11:35 2417 TOROK, Stephanie F2029 295/338 64/76 1:09:29
10K 568/626 1:11:44 2414 THERRIEN, Isabelle F4049 296/338 72/82 1:11:30
10K 569/626 1:11:50 1220 SCARPATO, Ernesto M4049 273/288 72/76 1:09:59
10K 570/626 1:11:54 2353 PROULX, Stephanie F3039 297/338 112/130 1:10:19
10K 571/626 1:11:57 2412 THEARD, Sandrine F4049 298/338 73/82 1:10:18
10K 572/626 1:12:04 2127 DUBUC, Sophie F3039 299/338 113/130 1:10:31
10K 573/626 1:12:04 2261 LEGARE, Melanie F3039 300/338 114/130 1:10:30
10K 574/626 1:12:08 2069 BROUILLARD, Catherine F3039 301/338 115/130 1:10:36
10K 575/626 1:12:23 2158 FOURNIER, Caroline F2029 302/338 65/76 1:10:57
10K 576/626 1:12:23 2400 SPRINGHETTI, Chantal F3039 303/338 116/130 1:10:56
10K 577/626 1:12:30 2436 VAN EGMOND, Tara F3039 304/338 117/130 1:11:15
10K 578/626 1:12:35 2424 TREMBLAY LAFLAMME, Zoe F2029 305/338 66/76 1:12:15
10K 579/626 1:12:38 2137 DUTERVILLE, Christine F2029 306/338 67/76 1:11:00
10K 580/626 1:12:39 2044 BOISSEAU, Emilie F3039 307/338 118/130 1:10:45
10K 581/626 1:12:39 2085 CHARETTE, Benoit M4049 274/288 73/76 1:10:44
10K 582/626 1:12:50 2028 BELANGER, France F4049 308/338 74/82 1:11:36
10K 583/626 1:13:00 2308 MORAITIS, Krystel F2029 309/338 68/76 1:11:22
10K 584/626 1:13:08 1151 LECLERC, Denis M5059 275/288 44/45 1:12:32
10K 585/626 1:13:11 2455 ELLENBOGEN, Jay M6069 276/288 7/8 1:11:28
10K 586/626 1:13:17 2222 JUNG, Alison F4049 310/338 75/82 1:11:21
10K 587/626 1:13:19 2316 O'NEILL, John M3039 277/288 95/98 1:11:23
10K 588/626 1:13:22 2416 THIBODEAU, Josee F3039 311/338 119/130 1:13:09
10K 589/626 1:13:27 2087 CHARRON, Melanie F3039 312/338 120/130 1:11:25
10K 590/626 1:13:28 2184 GIRARD, Pascal M5059 278/288 45/45 1:12:19
10K 591/626 1:13:28 2330 PAUZE, Nicole F5059 313/338 26/26 1:12:18
10K 592/626 1:13:30 2151 FIGUEIRA, Melanie F4049 314/338 76/82 1:11:36
10K 593/626 1:13:31 1180 O'REILLY, Jayne F3039 315/338 121/130 1:13:05
10K 594/626 1:13:36 2102 CORRIVEAU, Andree-Claude F4049 316/338 77/82 1:11:53
10K 595/626 1:13:46 2456 HOLLINGER, Wesley M70+ 279/288 2/2 1:12:58
10K 596/626 1:13:46 2194 GRENIER, Paule F4049 317/338 78/82 1:11:54
10K 597/626 1:14:04 2066 BRISEBOIS, Stephanie F3039 318/338 122/130 1:12:51
10K 598/626 1:14:13 2290 MARTINEAU, Eric M3039 280/288 96/98 1:13:26
10K 599/626 1:14:14 2379 SAURIOL, Melanie F3039 319/338 123/130 1:13:26
10K 600/626 1:14:19 2100 CORMIER, Marie-Claude F4049 320/338 79/82 1:12:29
10K 601/626 1:14:30 2341 POIRIER, Nancy F2029 321/338 69/76 1:13:18
10K 602/626 1:14:31 2340 POIRIER, Martine F2029 322/338 70/76 1:13:19
10K 603/626 1:14:31 1078 DE LA CHEVROTIERE, Francois M2029 281/288 36/37 1:14:21
10K 604/626 1:14:32 1005 ASVAT, Fahad M2029 282/288 37/37 1:14:22
10K 605/626 1:15:00 2096 COALLIER, Genevieve F3039 323/338 124/130 1:12:52
10K 606/626 1:15:09 1014 BAS, Erwin M4049 283/288 74/76 1:14:11
10K 607/626 1:15:11 2454 CREVIER, Sarah F2029 324/338 71/76 1:14:26
10K 608/626 1:15:11 2461 SHARMA, Anuradha F2029 325/338 72/76 1:14:27
10K 609/626 1:15:11 2453 CREVIER, Alexandra F2029 326/338 73/76 1:14:27
10K 610/626 1:15:20 2036 BERNECHE, Marie Eve F3039 327/338 125/130 1:13:42
10K 611/626 1:15:22 2437 VENNE, Stephanie F3039 328/338 126/130 1:13:40
10K 612/626 1:15:23 2095 COALLIER, Danielle F4049 329/338 80/82 1:13:16
10K 613/626 1:15:27 2104 CORRIVEAU, Roch M6069 284/288 8/8 1:13:45
10K 614/626 1:15:39 1103 GIGUERE, Benoit M4049 285/288 75/76 1:15:22
10K 615/626 1:15:39 2059 BOURGUIGNON, Nancie F3039 330/338 127/130 1:15:21
10K 616/626 1:17:29 2260 LEFEBVRE, Annie F2029 331/338 74/76 1:15:50
10K 617/626 1:17:59 2406 SZNAJDER, Malgorzata F3039 332/338 128/130 1:17:26
10K 618/626 1:17:59 2047 BOLDUC, Pascal M3039 286/288 97/98 1:17:36
10K 619/626 1:18:00 2029 BELANGER, Nathalie F4049 333/338 81/82 1:17:26
10K 620/626 1:18:00 2082 CHALIFOUR, Sophie F3039 334/338 129/130 1:17:38
10K 621/626 1:19:14 2126 DUBOIS, Sylvain M4049 287/288 76/76 1:17:38
10K 622/626 1:19:28 2429 ULRICH, Vanessa F2029 335/338 75/76 1:17:58
10K 623/626 1:20:47 2442 VILCEK, Catherine F4049 336/338 82/82 1:18:52
10K 624/626 1:20:48 1228 ST-AMOUR, Jean-Francois M3039 288/288 98/98 1:18:52
10K 625/626 1:20:48 2230 LACHAPELLE, Diane F3039 337/338 130/130 1:18:52
10K 626/626 1:25:33 2149 FERRARI CINEAS, Jessica F2029 338/338 76/76 1:23:54