10K
|
1/626 |
0:35:37 |
1065 |
COISH, Bill
Outremont, QC
|
M3039
|
1/288 |
1/98 |
0:35:36 |
10K
|
2/626 |
0:37:31 |
1036 |
BOJARSKI, Florent
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
2/288 |
2/98 |
0:37:30 |
10K
|
4/626 |
0:38:40 |
1098 |
GAGNON, Mathieu
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
4/288 |
3/98 |
0:38:29 |
10K
|
5/626 |
0:38:42 |
1133 |
LAJEUNESSE, Sean
St-Jean Sur Richelie, QC
|
M3039
|
5/288 |
4/98 |
0:38:41 |
10K
|
6/626 |
0:38:54 |
1257 |
TREMBLAY, Jean-Claude
Chapais, QC
|
M3039
|
6/288 |
5/98 |
0:38:50 |
10K
|
9/626 |
0:40:16 |
1012 |
BALLAND, Olivier
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
9/288 |
6/98 |
0:40:15 |
10K
|
14/626 |
0:42:13 |
1259 |
MIVILLE-DESCHENES, Oliver
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
14/288 |
7/98 |
0:42:12 |
10K
|
19/626 |
0:43:26 |
2380 |
SAUVE, Dan
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
19/288 |
8/98 |
0:42:48 |
10K
|
21/626 |
0:43:52 |
1025 |
BELGRAVE, Gerard
Westmount, QC
|
M3039
|
21/288 |
9/98 |
0:43:48 |
10K
|
25/626 |
0:44:20 |
1108 |
GOMEZ, Unai
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
25/288 |
10/98 |
0:44:16 |
10K
|
26/626 |
0:44:30 |
1178 |
MOREAU, Nicolas
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
26/288 |
11/98 |
0:44:28 |
10K
|
27/626 |
0:44:39 |
1107 |
GLUCKSMAN, Matthew
Vaudreuil, QC
|
M3039
|
27/288 |
12/98 |
0:44:22 |
10K
|
28/626 |
0:44:45 |
2027 |
BELANGER, Bruno
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
28/288 |
13/98 |
0:44:38 |
10K
|
29/626 |
0:44:47 |
2000 |
ALAIN, Michael
Brossard, QC
|
M3039
|
29/288 |
14/98 |
0:44:35 |
10K
|
35/626 |
0:45:35 |
2258 |
LECLERC, Francois
Quebec, QC
|
M3039
|
34/288 |
15/98 |
0:45:21 |
10K
|
38/626 |
0:45:44 |
1200 |
POIRIER, Danny
St-Theodore D'acton, QC
|
M3039
|
37/288 |
16/98 |
0:45:23 |
10K
|
40/626 |
0:46:05 |
1123 |
JAIMES, Jean-Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
39/288 |
17/98 |
0:46:03 |
10K
|
42/626 |
0:46:16 |
1021 |
BELANGER, Carl
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
41/288 |
18/98 |
0:46:13 |
10K
|
45/626 |
0:46:29 |
1238 |
THOMPSON, Chris
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
43/288 |
19/98 |
0:46:16 |
10K
|
46/626 |
0:46:33 |
1138 |
LANGLOIS, Patrice
St-Jean-Sur-Richelie, QC
|
M3039
|
44/288 |
20/98 |
0:46:31 |
10K
|
51/626 |
0:47:00 |
1148 |
LAWSON, David
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
47/288 |
21/98 |
0:46:57 |
10K
|
52/626 |
0:47:12 |
1117 |
HAKKA, Eric
St Lazare, QC
|
M3039
|
48/288 |
22/98 |
0:46:54 |
10K
|
54/626 |
0:47:17 |
1195 |
PEPIN, Jean-Philippe
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
50/288 |
23/98 |
0:46:56 |
10K
|
55/626 |
0:47:17 |
1219 |
SAUVE, Mark
St-Lazare, QC
|
M3039
|
51/288 |
24/98 |
0:46:59 |
10K
|
59/626 |
0:47:39 |
1191 |
PAZ, Luis
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
54/288 |
25/98 |
0:47:31 |
10K
|
62/626 |
0:47:59 |
1015 |
BEAUDOIN, Jean-Yves
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
57/288 |
26/98 |
0:46:54 |
10K
|
64/626 |
0:48:07 |
2147 |
FARINA, Daniel
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
59/288 |
27/98 |
0:47:59 |
10K
|
71/626 |
0:48:44 |
1091 |
DUQUETTE, Jon
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
63/288 |
28/98 |
0:47:39 |
10K
|
72/626 |
0:48:47 |
1250 |
BELANGER, Nicolas
Quebec, QC
|
M3039
|
64/288 |
29/98 |
0:48:04 |
10K
|
74/626 |
0:48:52 |
1187 |
PARADIS, Marcos
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M3039
|
65/288 |
30/98 |
0:48:46 |
10K
|
75/626 |
0:48:53 |
1067 |
COSSETTE, Max
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M3039
|
66/288 |
31/98 |
0:48:41 |
10K
|
81/626 |
0:49:18 |
1196 |
PERRON, Frederick
Prevost, QC
|
M3039
|
70/288 |
32/98 |
0:49:09 |
10K
|
83/626 |
0:49:30 |
2111 |
DE BORTOLI, Bruno
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
72/288 |
33/98 |
0:49:15 |
10K
|
85/626 |
0:49:30 |
1001 |
ALEPIN, Paul
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
73/288 |
34/98 |
0:49:15 |
10K
|
89/626 |
0:49:35 |
1234 |
TAYLOR, David
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
76/288 |
35/98 |
0:49:17 |
10K
|
92/626 |
0:49:50 |
1254 |
MARTEL, Eric
Anjou, QC
|
M3039
|
78/288 |
36/98 |
0:49:46 |
10K
|
97/626 |
0:50:11 |
1188 |
PARE, Robert
Les Coteaux, QC
|
M3039
|
82/288 |
37/98 |
0:49:16 |
10K
|
98/626 |
0:50:14 |
1109 |
GOUIN, Francois
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
83/288 |
38/98 |
0:50:12 |
10K
|
106/626 |
0:51:03 |
1268 |
SAINT-PHARD, Wouter
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
88/288 |
39/98 |
0:49:07 |
10K
|
112/626 |
0:51:18 |
1101 |
GELGOOT, Martin
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
92/288 |
40/98 |
0:51:05 |
10K
|
123/626 |
0:51:59 |
1016 |
BEAULIEU, Luc
Candiac, QC
|
M3039
|
98/288 |
41/98 |
0:51:52 |
10K
|
124/626 |
0:52:12 |
2434 |
VALLEE, Sebastien
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
99/288 |
42/98 |
0:52:05 |
10K
|
129/626 |
0:52:23 |
1156 |
LONGPRE, Kevin
St-Lazare, QC
|
M3039
|
102/288 |
43/98 |
0:50:26 |
10K
|
139/626 |
0:52:45 |
1242 |
TURNBULL, Jay
St. Amable, QC
|
M3039
|
107/288 |
44/98 |
0:50:35 |
10K
|
141/626 |
0:52:47 |
2063 |
BOUVIER, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
109/288 |
45/98 |
0:52:32 |
10K
|
148/626 |
0:53:13 |
1163 |
MARTINEAU, Philippe
St-Bruno, QC
|
M3039
|
113/288 |
46/98 |
0:52:16 |
10K
|
150/626 |
0:53:14 |
1182 |
OUELLETTE, Etienne
Terrebonne, QC
|
M3039
|
114/288 |
47/98 |
0:53:07 |
10K
|
151/626 |
0:53:15 |
2192 |
GRAVEL, Louis-Philippe
La Prairie, QC
|
M3039
|
115/288 |
48/98 |
0:51:43 |
10K
|
156/626 |
0:53:37 |
2335 |
PICARD, Sebastien
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
118/288 |
49/98 |
0:53:08 |
10K
|
157/626 |
0:53:41 |
2408 |
TAILLON, Maxime
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
119/288 |
50/98 |
0:53:16 |
10K
|
162/626 |
0:53:55 |
2304 |
MIRON, Sylvain
Blainville, QC
|
M3039
|
122/288 |
51/98 |
0:53:25 |
10K
|
168/626 |
0:54:22 |
2460 |
SAVARD, Antoine
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
125/288 |
52/98 |
0:53:16 |
10K
|
169/626 |
0:54:25 |
1045 |
BOUVIER, Nicolas
St-Marc-Sur-Richelie, QC
|
M3039
|
126/288 |
53/98 |
0:53:56 |
10K
|
174/626 |
0:54:35 |
1076 |
DANEAULT, Danny
L'assomption, QC
|
M3039
|
131/288 |
54/98 |
0:53:59 |
10K
|
178/626 |
0:54:45 |
1150 |
LEBLANC, Sebastien
St-Bruno, QC
|
M3039
|
132/288 |
55/98 |
0:54:24 |
10K
|
179/626 |
0:54:46 |
1174 |
MIRON, Mathieu
Outremont, QC
|
M3039
|
133/288 |
56/98 |
0:53:07 |
10K
|
189/626 |
0:55:04 |
1024 |
BELANGER, Martin
St-Bruno, QC
|
M3039
|
140/288 |
57/98 |
0:54:05 |
10K
|
203/626 |
0:55:35 |
1007 |
AUBUT, Dominic
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
145/288 |
58/98 |
0:54:45 |
10K
|
212/626 |
0:55:55 |
1243 |
VEILLEUX, Jessy
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
148/288 |
59/98 |
0:53:53 |
10K
|
220/626 |
0:56:19 |
1190 |
PATEL, Chetan
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
|
M3039
|
153/288 |
60/98 |
0:54:15 |
10K
|
231/626 |
0:56:35 |
2144 |
ERICKSON, Jason
Baie-D'urfe, QC
|
M3039
|
158/288 |
61/98 |
0:54:34 |
10K
|
233/626 |
0:56:38 |
4209 |
ROY, Pierre
Les Coteaux, QC
|
M3039
|
160/288 |
62/98 |
0:55:57 |
10K
|
236/626 |
0:56:43 |
2313 |
MOURACADE, Jad
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
161/288 |
63/98 |
0:56:03 |
10K
|
238/626 |
0:56:49 |
2302 |
MIGNACCA, Carlo
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
162/288 |
64/98 |
0:55:07 |
10K
|
240/626 |
0:56:54 |
2310 |
MORIN, Jean-Luc
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
163/288 |
65/98 |
0:55:28 |
10K
|
244/626 |
0:57:00 |
1207 |
RACICOT, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
166/288 |
66/98 |
0:54:58 |
10K
|
250/626 |
0:57:13 |
1083 |
DESILET, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
168/288 |
67/98 |
0:55:40 |
10K
|
268/626 |
0:57:40 |
2393 |
SIMMONS, Neil
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
178/288 |
68/98 |
0:56:47 |
10K
|
272/626 |
0:57:52 |
1217 |
SAINT-PHARD, Frank-Emile
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
180/288 |
69/98 |
0:55:55 |
10K
|
276/626 |
0:57:53 |
1027 |
BERGERON, Jean-Philippe
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
181/288 |
70/98 |
0:56:30 |
10K
|
277/626 |
0:57:53 |
2130 |
DUFF, Antoine
St-Hubert, QC
|
M3039
|
182/288 |
71/98 |
0:56:26 |
10K
|
297/626 |
0:58:54 |
2035 |
BERNARD LECOCK, Mathieu
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
193/288 |
72/98 |
0:57:06 |
10K
|
300/626 |
0:59:01 |
2255 |
LAVOIE, Joe
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
195/288 |
73/98 |
0:58:17 |
10K
|
305/626 |
0:59:13 |
2284 |
MALBOEUF, Mike
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M3039
|
197/288 |
74/98 |
0:57:15 |
10K
|
314/626 |
0:59:28 |
1199 |
PINEAULT, Richard
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
200/288 |
75/98 |
0:58:19 |
10K
|
325/626 |
0:59:56 |
2004 |
ANCELEVICZ, Lior
La Prairie, QC
|
M3039
|
207/288 |
76/98 |
0:59:19 |
10K
|
346/626 |
1:00:17 |
1157 |
LORTIE, Mario
Repentigny, QC
|
M3039
|
213/288 |
77/98 |
0:59:22 |
10K
|
349/626 |
1:00:18 |
1019 |
BEAUPRE, Hugues
Sainte-Julie, QC
|
M3039
|
215/288 |
78/98 |
1:00:10 |
10K
|
354/626 |
1:00:20 |
1064 |
COCHRANE, Dion
Hudsom, QC
|
M3039
|
218/288 |
79/98 |
0:58:22 |
10K
|
357/626 |
1:00:22 |
1003 |
ARCHAMBAULT, Philippe
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
219/288 |
80/98 |
0:59:39 |
10K
|
364/626 |
1:00:34 |
2053 |
BOUDREAU, Christian
Wendover, ON
|
M3039
|
221/288 |
81/98 |
0:59:17 |
10K
|
365/626 |
1:00:35 |
2055 |
BOUDREAU, Stephane
Hawkesbury, ON
|
M3039
|
222/288 |
82/98 |
0:59:19 |
10K
|
368/626 |
1:00:40 |
2319 |
OUNG, Audam
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
223/288 |
83/98 |
0:58:56 |
10K
|
369/626 |
1:00:40 |
2002 |
ALLAIN, David
Anjou, QC
|
M3039
|
224/288 |
84/98 |
1:00:23 |
10K
|
373/626 |
1:00:44 |
1222 |
SEYNAT, Cedric
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
226/288 |
85/98 |
1:00:09 |
10K
|
376/626 |
1:00:47 |
1206 |
RABOUILLE, Sebastien
Saint-Hubert, QC
|
M3039
|
228/288 |
86/98 |
0:59:21 |
10K
|
378/626 |
1:00:48 |
1263 |
DUBREUIL, Alain
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
229/288 |
87/98 |
0:59:22 |
10K
|
401/626 |
1:01:35 |
2377 |
ROY, Olivier
St-Eustache, QC
|
M3039
|
233/288 |
88/98 |
1:00:50 |
10K
|
434/626 |
1:02:50 |
2246 |
LAPIERRE, Michel
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
241/288 |
89/98 |
1:02:23 |
10K
|
444/626 |
1:03:37 |
2358 |
QUINN, Chris
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M3039
|
243/288 |
90/98 |
1:01:36 |
10K
|
454/626 |
1:04:04 |
2070 |
BRULE, Todd
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M3039
|
246/288 |
91/98 |
1:02:06 |
10K
|
499/626 |
1:06:53 |
2150 |
FERREIRA, Alirio
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
254/288 |
92/98 |
1:06:17 |
10K
|
510/626 |
1:07:55 |
2119 |
DESJARDINS, Marc-Andre
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
256/288 |
93/98 |
1:06:30 |
10K
|
542/626 |
1:10:09 |
2155 |
FONTAINE, Jean-Pierre
St-Jean-Sur-Richelie, QC
|
M3039
|
266/288 |
94/98 |
1:08:37 |
10K
|
587/626 |
1:13:19 |
2316 |
O'NEILL, John
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M3039
|
277/288 |
95/98 |
1:11:23 |
10K
|
598/626 |
1:14:13 |
2290 |
MARTINEAU, Eric
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
280/288 |
96/98 |
1:13:26 |
10K
|
618/626 |
1:17:59 |
2047 |
BOLDUC, Pascal
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
286/288 |
97/98 |
1:17:36 |
10K
|
624/626 |
1:20:48 |
1228 |
ST-AMOUR, Jean-Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
288/288 |
98/98 |
1:18:52 |