Startline

Rogers Insurance Run for L' Arche

Calgary, AB - March 23, 2013

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/315 1:13:03 8 MCGRATH, Tom M2029 1/135 1/21 1:13:03
Half 2/315 1:13:16 347 WOODLAND, Devin M2029 2/135 2/21 1:13:13
Half 3/315 1:13:17 7 MARSDEN, Duncan M3039 3/135 1/46 1:13:15
Half 4/315 1:13:26 5 LEBOEUF, Francois M2029 4/135 3/21 1:13:25
Half 5/315 1:14:03 16 STONE, Chris M3039 5/135 2/46 1:14:02
Half 6/315 1:14:52 15 SPILLER, Dusty M2029 6/135 4/21 1:14:52
Half 7/315 1:14:57 4 KING, Donnie M4049 7/135 1/43 1:14:55
Half 8/315 1:15:49 13 ROBERTSON, Marty M4049 8/135 2/43 1:15:48
Half 9/315 1:17:50 149 DRAUDE, Jody M4049 9/135 3/43 1:17:47
Half 10/315 1:18:04 269 OSLER, Donnie M3039 10/135 3/46 1:18:04
Half 11/315 1:19:59 2 CROFT, Sheila F3039 1/155 1/53 1:19:56
Half 12/315 1:21:23 339 WATHAN, Paul M2029 11/135 5/21 1:21:23
Half 13/315 1:23:02 153 DWYER, Mark M3039 12/135 4/46 1:23:00
Half 14/315 1:23:33 3 ELLIOTT, Kari F3039 2/155 2/53 1:23:30
Half 15/315 1:23:47 362 FRY, Nadyia F3039 3/155 3/53 1:23:44
Half 16/315 1:24:01 9 MCLEAN, Pauline F3039 4/155 4/53 1:23:58
Half 17/315 1:24:13 364 MCBETH, Michael M5059 13/135 1/18 1:24:10
Half 18/315 1:27:46 357 ZWANEPOEL, Ruan M3039 14/135 5/46 1:27:43
Half 19/315 1:28:57 286 RICHARDSON, Jerry M5059 15/135 2/18 1:28:51
Half 20/315 1:29:00 147 DODDS, Rich M4049 16/135 4/43 1:28:58
Half 21/315 1:29:03 307 ST LAURENT, Alissa F2029 5/155 1/38 1:29:01
Half 22/315 1:29:46 295 SALT, Adela F4049 6/155 1/35 1:29:40
Half 23/315 1:29:47 332 VERBOOM, Dave M4049 17/135 5/43 1:29:45
Half 24/315 1:29:54 288 ROGERS, Evan M2029 18/135 6/21 1:29:51
Half 25/315 1:30:02 398 GEE, Don M3039 19/135 6/46 1:29:59
Half 26/315 1:30:41 196 HIPP, Bryce M3039 20/135 7/46 1:30:36
Half 27/315 1:30:45 225 LANDRY, Anne Marie F3039 7/155 5/53 1:30:38
Half 28/315 1:31:14 142 CUNNING, Matthew M2029 21/135 7/21 1:31:09
Half 29/315 1:31:42 371 ROESSLINGH, Toby M3039 22/135 8/46 1:31:41
Half 30/315 1:32:12 363 KING, Shane M3039 23/135 9/46 1:32:08
Half 31/315 1:32:42 186 GRIFFIN, Brent M2029 24/135 8/21 1:32:39
Half 32/315 1:33:07 193 HEINZE, Kim B M5059 25/135 3/18 1:33:02
Half 33/315 1:33:22 224 KWOK, Eagle M4049 26/135 6/43 1:33:15
Half 34/315 1:34:06 396 WIGGINS, Nick M3039 27/135 10/46 1:34:01
Half 35/315 1:34:33 209 JOSEPH, Cumming M3039 28/135 11/46 1:34:24
Half 36/315 1:34:51 243 MCCUTCHAN, Wilson M3039 29/135 12/46 1:34:34
Half 37/315 1:35:04 271 PARKER, Philip M4049 30/135 7/43 1:34:46
Half 38/315 1:35:10 1 BARRY, Cara F3039 8/155 6/53 1:35:08
Half 39/315 1:35:15 202 JACKMAN, Bo Jangles M4049 31/135 8/43 1:35:07
Half 40/315 1:36:18 137 COWIE, Carol F3039 9/155 7/53 1:36:14
Half 41/315 1:36:23 280 PLAMONDON, Dominic M3039 32/135 13/46 1:36:16
Half 42/315 1:36:32 238 MARCELO, Roger M4049 33/135 9/43 1:36:22
Half 43/315 1:36:33 360 DREBERT, Darren M3039 34/135 14/46 1:36:18
Half 44/315 1:37:44 328 VAN GRONINGEN, John M5059 35/135 4/18 1:37:30
Half 45/315 1:38:22 121 BROCKETT, Simon M4049 36/135 10/43 1:38:13
Half 46/315 1:38:24 109 BARRAND, James M3039 37/135 15/46 1:38:01
Half 47/315 1:38:51 216 KIELBASINSKI, Matthew M2029 38/135 9/21 1:38:47
Half 48/315 1:38:59 365 ONG, Simon M2029 39/135 10/21 1:38:54
Half 49/315 1:39:35 184 GREENWOOD, Mark M4049 40/135 11/43 1:39:27
Half 50/315 1:39:51 277 PETKAU, Justin M3039 41/135 16/46 1:39:47
Half 51/315 1:40:21 112 BERG, Damien M2029 42/135 11/21 1:39:58
Half 52/315 1:40:25 349 WRIDE, Derek M3039 43/135 17/46 1:40:02
Half 53/315 1:40:42 180 GRAHAM, Farquharson M4049 44/135 12/43 1:40:23
Half 54/315 1:41:03 400 LAUTSCH, Martin M4049 45/135 13/43 1:40:47
Half 55/315 1:41:11 150 DUNCAN, Ashley F2029 10/155 2/38 1:41:07
Half 56/315 1:41:32 10 MUELLER, Jessica F2029 11/155 3/38 1:41:26
Half 57/315 1:41:46 191 HARDY, Martin M4049 46/135 14/43 1:41:16
Half 58/315 1:42:34 316 SYMINGTON, Michelle F2029 12/155 4/38 1:42:31
Half 59/315 1:42:50 253 MORLEY, Dan M4049 47/135 15/43 1:42:39
Half 60/315 1:43:41 231 LAZORKO, Robert M3039 48/135 18/46 1:43:16
Half 61/315 1:43:46 397 WOLFF, Christian M3039 49/135 19/46 1:43:39
Half 62/315 1:43:49 129 CAMERON, Campbell M2029 50/135 12/21 1:43:43
Half 63/315 1:43:49 140 CRICHTON, Mark M4049 51/135 16/43 1:43:38
Half 64/315 1:43:55 194 HIBBERT, Daniel M3039 52/135 20/46 1:43:51
Half 65/315 1:44:17 133 CHRIS, Avarello M3039 53/135 21/46 1:44:07
Half 66/315 1:44:21 159 FIBKE, Megan F4049 13/155 2/35 1:44:11
Half 67/315 1:44:24 342 WHITEHOUSE, Liz F5059 14/155 1/21 1:44:13
Half 68/315 1:44:36 399 PARNELL, Jill F3039 15/155 8/53 1:44:31
Half 69/315 1:45:38 346 WILLMER, Tammy F3039 16/155 9/53 1:45:31
Half 70/315 1:45:38 361 DUNCAN, Mark M4049 54/135 17/43 1:45:11
Half 71/315 1:46:14 308 STAPLETON, Melanie F3039 17/155 10/53 1:46:05
Half 72/315 1:46:20 123 BUDGELL, Trevor M4049 55/135 18/43 1:46:12
Half 73/315 1:46:24 198 HUMPHRIES, Chris M3039 56/135 22/46 1:45:48
Half 74/315 1:46:44 351 YOUNG, Connor M3039 57/135 23/46 1:46:36
Half 75/315 1:46:45 145 DE WEERD, Craig M2029 58/135 13/21 1:46:19
Half 76/315 1:46:47 305 SMITH, Nathan M3039 59/135 24/46 1:46:32
Half 77/315 1:46:52 197 HODGINS, Jason M2029 60/135 14/21 1:46:27
Half 78/315 1:47:07 352 YOUNGBLOOD, Rod M4049 61/135 19/43 1:46:34
Half 79/315 1:47:21 356 ZWANEPOEL, Helen F3039 18/155 11/53 1:47:10
Half 80/315 1:47:23 233 LYNN, Josh M3039 62/135 25/46 1:47:08
Half 81/315 1:47:46 315 SWIFT, Carey F2029 19/155 5/38 1:47:41
Half 82/315 1:48:07 113 BERG, Rita F4049 20/155 3/35 1:47:42
Half 83/315 1:48:21 170 FUCHS, Sheldon M3039 63/135 26/46 1:48:06
Half 84/315 1:48:41 163 FLEISCHER, Eduardo M4049 64/135 20/43 1:48:32
Half 85/315 1:49:08 247 MCPHAIL, Christine F2029 21/155 6/38 1:49:03
Half 86/315 1:49:15 300 SHERIFF, John M4049 65/135 21/43 1:48:56
Half 87/315 1:49:16 136 COPELAND, Jennifer F3039 22/155 12/53 1:48:58
Half 88/315 1:49:42 182 GRANT, Alastair M3039 66/135 27/46 1:49:25
Half 89/315 1:49:56 240 MARTINOSKI, Kristen F2029 23/155 7/38 1:49:44
Half 90/315 1:49:57 338 WASHINGTON, John M4049 67/135 22/43 1:49:46
Half 91/315 1:50:15 114 BIGGS, Ron M4049 68/135 23/43 1:49:46
Half 92/315 1:50:28 336 WARCHOLAK, Kevin M3039 69/135 28/46 1:50:12
Half 93/315 1:50:34 304 SLOBOGIAN, Len M5059 70/135 5/18 1:50:16
Half 94/315 1:50:43 265 OHLSON, Chanel F3039 24/155 13/53 1:50:33
Half 95/315 1:50:48 333 VICKERS, Michael M3039 71/135 29/46 1:50:22
Half 96/315 1:50:50 215 KERSHAW, Deborah F3039 25/155 14/53 1:50:44
Half 97/315 1:51:01 239 MARK, Harper M2029 72/135 15/21 1:50:55
Half 98/315 1:51:02 178 GORDON, Ian M5059 73/135 6/18 1:50:52
Half 99/315 1:51:08 244 MCFADDEN, Cori F2029 26/155 8/38 1:50:56
Half 100/315 1:51:10 345 WILLMER, Ryan M2029 74/135 16/21 1:51:03
Half 101/315 1:51:20 285 REIMER, Roxanne F3039 27/155 15/53 1:51:03
Half 102/315 1:51:29 272 PARNELL, Martin M5059 75/135 7/18 1:51:18
Half 103/315 1:51:31 166 FOLKERTS, Martin M4049 76/135 24/43 1:51:22
Half 104/315 1:51:31 165 FOLKERTS, Kara F-U20 28/155 1/3 1:51:22
Half 105/315 1:51:38 276 PENNY, Sarah F4049 29/155 4/35 1:51:26
Half 106/315 1:51:39 275 PENNY, Blaine M3039 77/135 30/46 1:51:27
Half 107/315 1:51:44 289 ROSS, Kyle M2029 78/135 17/21 1:51:10
Half 108/315 1:51:50 134 CLARKE, David M60+ 79/135 1/6 1:51:36
Half 109/315 1:51:54 334 VISSER, Julie F4049 30/155 5/35 1:51:40
Half 110/315 1:52:19 234 MAAG, Bryce M2029 80/135 18/21 1:51:57
Half 111/315 1:53:16 138 COX, David M4049 81/135 25/43 1:52:57
Half 112/315 1:53:31 254 MUELLER, Gerd M5059 82/135 8/18 1:53:12
Half 113/315 1:53:46 220 KORRES, Alexandra F3039 31/155 16/53 1:53:31
Half 114/315 1:53:47 127 BYWATER, Danielle F3039 32/155 17/53 1:53:32
Half 115/315 1:54:28 227 LANG, Bonnie F2029 33/155 9/38 1:54:21
Half 116/315 1:54:28 171 FUENNING, Lauren F2029 34/155 10/38 1:54:21
Half 117/315 1:54:29 327 TSAI, Fred M2029 83/135 19/21 1:54:21
Half 118/315 1:55:05 256 NADLER, Jay M4049 84/135 26/43 1:54:49
Half 119/315 1:55:34 261 NGUYEN, Tricia F2029 35/155 11/38 1:55:27
Half 120/315 1:55:50 293 RYAN, Melodie F2029 36/155 12/38 1:55:31
Half 121/315 1:56:28 108 BARNES, Monica F4049 37/155 6/35 1:56:16
Half 122/315 1:56:30 200 ILNYCKY, Mike M3039 85/135 31/46 1:55:49
Half 123/315 1:56:43 139 CRAIG, David M60+ 86/135 2/6 1:56:11
Half 124/315 1:56:48 130 CARLEY, Jeffrey M60+ 87/135 3/6 1:56:16
Half 125/315 1:56:49 201 INFUSINO, Santo M5059 88/135 9/18 1:56:36
Half 126/315 1:56:55 183 GREAVES, Michelle F2029 38/155 13/38 1:56:35
Half 127/315 1:57:01 221 KUHL, Laura F5059 39/155 2/21 1:56:52
Half 128/315 1:58:21 299 SHAKIBAEI, Simon M2029 89/135 20/21 1:58:02
Half 129/315 1:58:25 294 SAKUNDIAK, Judy F4049 40/155 7/35 1:58:07
Half 130/315 1:58:36 105 BALAK, Mandy F2029 41/155 14/38 1:58:23
Half 131/315 1:58:37 298 SEO, Paul M3039 90/135 32/46 1:58:07
Half 132/315 1:58:48 313 SUBERLAK, Anton Q. M3039 91/135 33/46 1:58:42
Half 133/315 1:59:02 190 HANTON, Dhugal M3039 92/135 34/46 1:58:29
Half 134/315 1:59:08 172 GARNER, Scott M4049 93/135 27/43 1:58:51
Half 135/315 1:59:09 340 WECKESSER, Chris M4049 94/135 28/43 1:58:44
Half 136/315 1:59:21 146 DEBENHAM, Leigh F2029 42/155 15/38 1:59:01
Half 137/315 1:59:22 158 FERGUSON, Erica F2029 43/155 16/38 1:59:01
Half 138/315 1:59:59 341 WECKESSER, Deanna F4049 44/155 8/35 1:59:34
Half 139/315 2:00:07 176 GILDING, Lisa F3039 45/155 18/53 1:59:59
Half 140/315 2:00:14 278 PHELAN, Jennifer F4049 46/155 9/35 2:00:01
Half 141/315 2:00:22 188 HAND, Dana F5059 47/155 3/21 2:00:09
Half 142/315 2:00:24 354 YUEN, Walter M4049 95/135 29/43 1:59:57
Half 143/315 2:00:38 343 WICKWIRE, Joan F5059 48/155 4/21 2:00:27
Half 144/315 2:00:50 248 METCALFE, Gary M5059 96/135 10/18 2:00:50
Half 145/315 2:00:52 143 CYRA, Frisk F2029 49/155 17/38 2:00:43
Half 146/315 2:00:55 310 STEVENS, Kristin F2029 50/155 18/38 2:00:39
Half 147/315 2:00:56 270 OUIMET, Robert M4049 97/135 30/43 2:00:53
Half 148/315 2:01:17 185 GREGOR, Janine F4049 51/155 10/35 2:00:58
Half 149/315 2:01:48 290 ROSS, Roxanne F4049 52/155 11/35 2:01:31
Half 150/315 2:02:07 232 LUPICK, Suzanne F2029 53/155 19/38 2:01:45
Half 151/315 2:02:09 287 RIESEBERG, Ashley F2029 54/155 20/38 2:01:57
Half 152/315 2:02:10 323 TREGUBOV, Shlomo M3039 98/135 35/46 2:01:35
Half 153/315 2:02:24 126 BUTLER GRETTON, Mary F5059 55/155 5/21 2:01:54
Half 154/315 2:02:41 246 MCLELLAN, Lochlin M4049 99/135 31/43 2:02:23
Half 155/315 2:02:52 206 JENNY, De Champlain F3039 56/155 19/53 2:02:33
Half 156/315 2:03:07 199 HUYNH, Hoa F3039 57/155 20/53 2:03:03
Half 157/315 2:03:17 189 HANNAH, Keith M5059 100/135 11/18 2:02:59
Half 158/315 2:03:27 303 SINCLAIR, Paul M60+ 101/135 4/6 2:02:48
Half 159/315 2:03:32 281 POIRIER, Michel M4049 102/135 32/43 2:03:07
Half 160/315 2:03:34 168 FRASER, Jesse M3039 103/135 36/46 2:03:00
Half 161/315 2:04:50 319 TAPHORN, Amanda F2029 58/155 21/38 2:04:40
Half 162/315 2:05:22 367 RISCALDINO, Stefano M4049 104/135 33/43 2:05:17
Half 163/315 2:05:37 245 MCINTOSH, Erin F2029 59/155 22/38 2:05:16
Half 164/315 2:05:52 264 NORRIS, Irina F2029 60/155 23/38 2:05:28
Half 165/315 2:06:21 330 VANLOO, Chloe F2029 61/155 24/38 2:05:58
Half 166/315 2:06:33 344 WILLIAMS, Brenda F4049 62/155 12/35 2:06:09
Half 167/315 2:06:37 117 BOULET, Marc M4049 105/135 34/43 2:06:26
Half 168/315 2:06:39 353 YUEN, Frances F4049 63/155 13/35 2:06:10
Half 169/315 2:06:54 252 MOORE, Sarah F2029 64/155 25/38 2:06:40
Half 170/315 2:07:06 258 NEGLIA, Lea F5059 65/155 6/21 2:06:59
Half 171/315 2:07:27 318 TANSLEY, Katy F2029 66/155 26/38 2:07:14
Half 172/315 2:08:46 226 LANDRY, Pierre M5059 106/135 12/18 2:08:19
Half 173/315 2:09:25 267 OKUBO, Karli F3039 67/155 21/53 2:09:13
Half 174/315 2:09:37 322 TIRADO, Beatriz F4049 68/155 14/35 2:09:22
Half 175/315 2:09:38 317 SZWARC, Anne F5059 69/155 7/21 2:09:09
Half 176/315 2:09:39 325 TRONSGARD, Randall M60+ 107/135 5/6 2:09:25
Half 177/315 2:10:02 135 COOKSLEY, Karen F4049 70/155 15/35 2:09:41
Half 178/315 2:10:20 187 HADDEN, Robert M4049 108/135 35/43 2:09:53
Half 179/315 2:10:22 219 KINGSEP, Patricia F60+ 71/155 1/5 2:10:11
Half 180/315 2:10:40 259 NEMETH, Lesley F2029 72/155 27/38 2:10:33
Half 181/315 2:11:17 228 LARDEN, Jeff M4049 109/135 36/43 2:10:57
Half 182/315 2:11:19 211 KANJI, Nurissa F2029 73/155 28/38 2:10:53
Half 183/315 2:11:35 350 YORSTON, Kelly F3039 74/155 22/53 2:11:07
Half 184/315 2:11:46 355 ZANIECKI, Tomek M4049 110/135 37/43 2:11:14
Half 185/315 2:12:24 179 GRAFTON, Cathryn F2029 75/155 29/38 2:12:04
Half 186/315 2:13:20 124 BUGEJA, Lindy F4049 76/155 16/35 2:12:50
Half 187/315 2:13:57 366 PARK, Brent M3039 111/135 37/46 2:13:29
Half 188/315 2:14:04 152 DUNN, Sean M2029 112/135 21/21 2:08:54
Half 189/315 2:14:05 266 OKITA, Kerry Lynn F3039 77/155 23/53 2:13:49
Half 190/315 2:14:18 120 BRICK, Marnee F3039 78/155 24/53 2:14:10
Half 191/315 2:14:37 116 BORGFORD, Cam M3039 113/135 38/46 2:14:09
Half 192/315 2:17:03 204 JANSSENS, Kelly F3039 79/155 25/53 2:16:35
Half 193/315 2:18:18 358 CROWCHILD, Pearl F5059 80/155 8/21 2:17:39
Half 194/315 2:18:35 368 JONES, Mike M3039 114/135 39/46 2:18:11
Half 195/315 2:19:02 118 BRADLEY, Kate F2029 81/155 30/38 2:18:42
Half 196/315 2:19:21 103 ATAY, Elaine F2029 82/155 31/38 2:19:12
Half 197/315 2:20:45 348 WRAY, Donna F5059 83/155 9/21 2:20:22
Half 198/315 2:20:46 155 ERVIN, Kathy F5059 84/155 10/21 2:20:23
Half 199/315 2:21:47 169 FROESE, Larry M60+ 115/135 6/6 2:21:34
Half 200/315 2:22:21 157 FAYYAZ, Sarah F4049 85/155 17/35 2:21:52
Half 201/315 2:22:49 337 WARCHOLAK, Susan F3039 86/155 26/53 2:22:11
Half 202/315 2:22:54 255 MURPHY, Nicole F3039 87/155 27/53 2:22:22
Half 203/315 2:22:55 369 PIGOTT, Penny F4049 88/155 18/35 2:22:23
Half 204/315 2:23:19 144 DASGUPTA, Tanu F3039 89/155 28/53 2:22:48
Half 205/315 2:23:21 291 ROSSI, Lori F3039 90/155 29/53 2:22:46
Half 206/315 2:23:22 324 TRIPLETT, Trudy F4049 91/155 19/35 2:22:46
Half 207/315 2:23:23 177 GOODKEY, Shawna F4049 92/155 20/35 2:22:48
Half 208/315 2:24:10 161 FISK, Susan F5059 93/155 11/21 2:23:31
Half 209/315 2:24:19 125 BURK, Carol F60+ 94/155 2/5 2:24:12
Half 210/315 2:24:20 132 CHREST, Barbara F60+ 95/155 3/5 2:24:12
Half 211/315 2:24:36 326 TRUDGIAN, Lorne M5059 116/135 13/18 2:24:14
Half 212/315 2:25:27 279 PHILLIPS, Jessica F2029 96/155 32/38 2:24:57
Half 213/315 2:26:20 235 MACDONALD, Maureen F5059 97/155 12/21 2:26:02
Half 214/315 2:27:01 321 TINDALL, Billie Lou F60+ 98/155 4/5 2:26:30
Half 215/315 2:28:11 151 DUNLOP, Alley F2029 99/155 33/38 2:27:37
Half 216/315 2:28:34 107 BARBER, Claire F3039 100/155 30/53 2:28:12
Half 217/315 2:28:41 111 BENSON, Trent M5059 117/135 14/18 2:28:15
Half 218/315 2:28:54 119 BRENNICK, Michelle F5059 101/155 13/21 2:28:27
Half 219/315 2:29:10 210 KANJI, Nimet F5059 102/155 14/21 2:28:44
Half 220/315 2:29:59 217 KILDARE, Carolyn F4049 103/155 21/35 2:29:29
Half 221/315 2:30:00 175 GERRITS, Catherine F3039 104/155 31/53 2:29:29
Half 222/315 2:31:10 282 PONCE, Claudia F3039 105/155 32/53 2:31:10
Half 223/315 2:34:49 306 SOUTHIN, Nancy F3039 106/155 33/53 2:34:28
Half 224/315 2:34:49 205 JELLEMA, Jennifer F3039 107/155 34/53 2:34:27
Half 225/315 2:35:44 115 BON, Margaret F3039 108/155 35/53 2:35:12
Half 226/315 2:35:44 174 GAW, Janet F3039 109/155 36/53 2:35:14
Half 227/315 2:36:00 260 NGUYEN, Thi Kim Oanh F4049 110/155 22/35 2:35:50
Half 228/315 2:36:22 213 KEHAYAS, Joanne F4049 111/155 23/35 2:36:09
Half 229/315 2:36:34 302 SIMONOT TUBACOS, Shauna F4049 112/155 24/35 2:36:23
Half 230/315 2:37:05 141 CROWE, Mark M3039 118/135 40/46 2:36:36
Half 231/315 2:37:09 268 OLSON, Melissa F2029 113/155 34/38 2:37:07
Half 232/315 2:37:59 241 MATHER, Lindsay F3039 114/155 37/53 2:37:22
Half 233/315 2:38:01 250 MILLS, Michelle F4049 115/155 25/35 2:37:24
Half 234/315 2:38:01 309 STARICH, Marie F5059 116/155 15/21 2:37:25
Half 235/315 2:38:25 262 NICHOLS, Leah F5059 117/155 16/21 2:37:53
Half 236/315 2:39:52 173 GAUTHIER, Heather F3039 118/155 38/53 2:39:28
Half 237/315 2:40:17 370 CHIKARA, Honour M3039 119/135 41/46 2:39:49
Half 238/315 2:44:01 148 DORONSKI, Shaunna F3039 119/155 39/53 2:43:31
Half 239/315 2:56:09 236 MACKENZIE, Shelly F4049 120/155 26/35 2:55:35
Half 240/315 2:57:10 212 KARY, Darrell M5059 120/135 15/18 2:56:47
Half 241/315 2:57:11 257 NAMAK, Rachelle F60+ 121/155 5/5 2:56:48
Half 242/315 3:32:00 100 ABERLE, Christine F5059 122/155 17/21 3:31:35