Startline

Believe Run forthe Gold

Calgary, AB - September 8, 2013

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/62 0:45:10 4797 ALINSANGAN, Nancy F3039 1/40 1/10 0:45:09
10K 2/62 0:46:12 4623 KERNICK, Kelly M3039 1/22 1/3 0:46:10
10K 3/62 0:47:27 5803 BARNETT, Greg M3039 2/22 2/3 0:47:24
10K 4/62 0:48:58 5871 HUNMEL, Jack M5059 3/22 1/6 0:48:56
10K 5/62 0:49:25 5813 FITZSIMMONS, Erich M2029 4/22 1/3 0:49:20
10K 6/62 0:49:59 5805 BIAFORE, Chad M4049 5/22 1/8 0:49:59
10K 7/62 0:50:32 5823 JARVIS, Lisa F4049 2/40 1/6 0:50:30
10K 8/62 0:51:12 5811 DOUZIECH, Kira F3039 3/40 2/10 0:51:10
10K 9/62 0:51:27 5874 SWEETNAM, Jessica F3039 4/40 3/10 0:51:21
10K 10/62 0:51:50 5866 FERGUSON, Bruce M4049 6/22 2/8 0:51:49
10K 11/62 0:53:15 5848 OUIMET, Robert M4049 7/22 3/8 0:53:14
10K 12/62 0:53:28 5822 HUGHES, Dale M5059 8/22 2/6 0:53:25
10K 13/62 0:54:06 5815 FITZSIMMONS, Mikhaila F-U20 5/40 1/10 0:54:01
10K 14/62 0:54:13 5873 BRODIE, Stephen M2029 9/22 2/3 0:54:09
10K 15/62 0:54:15 5846 NESSLER, Alex F-U20 6/40 2/10 0:54:08
10K 16/62 0:54:15 5819 HILL, Eva F-U20 7/40 3/10 0:54:09
10K 17/62 0:55:01 5825 JONES, David M5059 10/22 3/6 0:54:56
10K 18/62 0:55:26 5869 DABROWSKI, Anna F2029 8/40 1/9 0:55:23
10K 19/62 0:56:26 5802 ANDERSON, Gillian F6069 9/40 1/1 0:53:36
10K 20/62 0:58:35 5814 FITZSIMMONS, Michael M5059 11/22 4/6 0:58:31
10K 21/62 0:59:23 5872 VANHORSIGH, Chad M3039 12/22 3/3 0:59:22
10K 22/62 0:59:33 5851 REYNOLDS, Kathy F4049 10/40 2/6 0:59:31
10K 23/62 0:59:59 5838 MAEKELBURGER, Krista F2029 11/40 2/9 0:59:51
10K 24/62 1:00:39 5835 KUNZ, Stephen M5059 13/22 5/6 1:00:35
10K 25/62 1:01:16 5801 ANDERSON, Ashley F2029 12/40 3/9 1:01:13
10K 26/62 1:02:03 5844 MELLETT, Owen M-U20 14/22 1/1 1:01:55
10K 27/62 1:02:11 5812 FISHER, Dina F4049 13/40 3/6 1:02:04
10K 28/62 1:03:31 5854 SCOTT, Sharon F3039 14/40 4/10 1:03:23
10K 29/62 1:03:34 5833 KNIGHT, Ian M4049 15/22 4/8 1:03:31
10K 30/62 1:04:35 5842 MCINTYRE, Emma F-U20 15/40 4/10 1:04:34
10K 31/62 1:04:43 5808 BUBENIK, Jospeh M4049 16/22 5/8 1:04:39
10K 32/62 1:04:43 5807 BUBENIK, Jenny F3039 16/40 5/10 1:04:38
10K 33/62 1:05:02 5829 KELLY, Linda F4049 17/40 4/6 1:04:55
10K 34/62 1:05:03 5828 KELLY, Kahylin F2029 18/40 4/9 1:04:58
10K 35/62 1:05:11 5855 SMITH, Ernie M6069 17/22 1/1 1:05:08
10K 36/62 1:05:42 5841 MAYOR, Fabienne F2029 19/40 5/9 1:05:26
10K 37/62 1:06:23 5826 KALBHEN, Brooke F-U20 20/40 5/10 1:06:16
10K 38/62 1:06:27 5836 LAYCOCK, Erica F3039 21/40 6/10 1:06:20
10K 39/62 1:07:46 5850 REDMAN, Amy F2029 22/40 6/9 1:07:44
10K 40/62 1:08:21 5809 CHESTER, Carol F5059 23/40 1/1 1:08:18
10K 41/62 1:09:33 5862 SIROISHKO, Rob M4049 18/22 6/8 1:09:23
10K 42/62 1:09:34 5858 VANDERVEEEN, Candace F3039 24/40 7/10 1:09:32
10K 43/62 1:11:07 5818 HERMANSON, Krista F3039 25/40 8/10 1:11:02
10K 44/62 1:11:46 5875 TAYLOR, Carolina F9999 26/40 1/3 1:11:42
10K 45/62 1:12:20 5834 KRAEHENBUEHL, Claudia F2029 27/40 7/9 1:12:05
10K 46/62 1:14:13 5817 HAMILTON, Chris M2029 19/22 3/3 1:14:04
10K 47/62 1:14:17 5870 ZALOSKY, Zena F4049 28/40 5/6 1:14:14
10K 48/62 1:16:31 5863 GREYEYES, Mark M4049 20/22 7/8 1:16:29
10K 49/62 1:24:15 5859 WILSON, Stacey F4049 29/40 6/6 1:24:06
10K 50/62 1:24:16 5867 MIGLIARESE, Caterina F9999 30/40 2/3 1:24:09
10K 51/62 1:24:16 5868 MIGLIARESE, Rosa F9999 31/40 3/3 1:24:10
10K 52/62 1:25:37 5839 MAFRICA, Jodie F3039 32/40 9/10 1:25:31
10K 53/62 1:25:37 5824 JEWORSKI, Charity F3039 33/40 10/10 1:25:32
10K 54/62 1:26:10 5857 VAN KRUYSSEN, Sara F2029 34/40 8/9 1:26:05
10K 55/62 1:28:18 5843 MELLETT, Madeline F-U20 35/40 6/10 1:28:17
10K 56/62 1:28:19 5845 MELLETT, Walter M4049 21/22 8/8 1:28:10
10K 57/62 1:31:08 5864 SIM, Lexi F-U20 36/40 7/10 1:31:08
10K 58/62 1:31:09 5865 HAGAR, Kailea F-U20 37/40 8/10 1:31:09
10K 59/62 1:35:08 5861 VESTRUM, Zoe F-U20 38/40 9/10 1:35:05
10K 60/62 1:39:05 5853 RUDY, Krystal F2029 39/40 9/9 14:51:15
10K 61/62 1:39:05 5837 LUND, Kim M5059 22/22 6/6 14:51:15
10K 62/62 1:52:15 5852 REYNOLDS, Lauren F-U20 40/40 10/10 1:52:13