Startline

Calgary Marathon

Calgary, AB - June 1, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Ultra 1/410 3:07:52 1229 KUREK, Justin M3034 1/262 1/36 3:07:51
Ultra 2/410 3:08:52 2 CAMPBELL, Adam M3539 2/262 1/46 3:08:52
Ultra 3/410 3:22:38 1340 PENNY, Blaine M3539 3/262 2/46 3:22:32
Ultra 4/410 3:28:21 1039 BLOKLAND, Ian M3539 4/262 3/46 3:28:16
Ultra 5/410 3:29:49 1096 DEERE, Jeremy M3539 5/262 4/46 3:29:44
Ultra 6/410 3:32:10 1185 HOOPER, Chris M3539 6/262 5/46 3:32:05
Ultra 7/410 3:35:31 1428 TABELEV, Oleg M4549 7/262 1/28 3:35:25
Ultra 8/410 3:35:47 1109 DRAUDE, Jody M4044 8/262 1/42 3:35:43
Ultra 9/410 3:36:46 1353 PRYCE, Carl M5054 9/262 1/35 3:36:39
Ultra 10/410 3:37:25 1331 PAPINEAU, David M4549 10/262 2/28 3:37:19
Ultra 11/410 3:40:23 1263 MACNAIRN, Ian M2529 11/262 1/23 3:40:19
Ultra 12/410 3:40:44 1371 RENOUF, Conor M2024 12/262 1/7 3:40:40
Ultra 13/410 3:41:40 1445 TRONSGARD, Jordan M3034 13/262 2/36 3:41:33
Ultra 14/410 3:41:54 1231 LAGACE, Philippe M3539 14/262 6/46 3:41:47
Ultra 15/410 3:42:43 1434 TETREAULT, Myron M4549 15/262 3/28 3:42:37
Ultra 16/410 3:44:37 1008 ANDERSON, Beverly F5054 1/148 1/22 3:44:29
Ultra 17/410 3:44:46 1281 MCLAUGHLIN, Kyle M3539 16/262 7/46 3:44:40
Ultra 18/410 3:47:45 1271 MARTIN, Scott M3034 17/262 3/36 3:47:37
Ultra 19/410 3:49:42 1012 ARENDS, Curtis M2529 18/262 2/23 3:49:28
Ultra 20/410 3:50:16 1305 MUELLER, Jessica F3034 2/148 1/26 3:50:07
Ultra 21/410 3:50:35 100 FRY, Nadyia F3034 3/148 2/26 3:50:29
Ultra 22/410 3:51:52 1450 TURNER, Dustin M3034 19/262 4/36 3:51:49
Ultra 23/410 3:51:52 1451 TURNER, Ryan M3539 20/262 8/46 3:51:50
Ultra 24/410 3:52:09 1049 BROGAN, Paddy M5054 21/262 2/35 3:49:33
Ultra 25/410 3:53:07 1383 SALT, Adela F4044 4/148 1/34 3:53:02
Ultra 26/410 3:53:30 1414 SRNIK, Mario M3539 22/262 9/46 3:53:05
Ultra 27/410 3:53:32 1142 GAULIN, Myles M5054 23/262 3/35 3:53:21
Ultra 28/410 3:53:58 1116 DYMENT, Geoff M3539 24/262 10/46 3:53:49
Ultra 29/410 3:54:15 1318 NYKWIST, Sheila F3539 5/148 1/18 3:53:20
Ultra 30/410 3:57:22 1207 JOHNSTON, Aleks M3034 25/262 5/36 3:57:01
Ultra 31/410 3:58:48 1017 BAINE, Trevor M4044 26/262 2/42 3:58:42
Ultra 32/410 3:59:02 1347 POSTOLUK, John M4044 27/262 3/42 3:58:54
Ultra 33/410 3:59:58 1091 DALZELL, Kristin F3034 6/148 3/26 3:59:39
Ultra 34/410 4:00:54 1092 DARCY, Noel M2529 28/262 3/23 4:00:48
Ultra 35/410 4:00:59 1405 SMITH, Luis M2529 29/262 4/23 4:00:50
Ultra 36/410 4:03:36 1058 BYRNE, Jim M4044 30/262 4/42 4:03:18
Ultra 37/410 4:04:57 1144 GIBBENS, Steven M4044 31/262 5/42 4:04:50
Ultra 38/410 4:05:49 1475 WILD, Adriana F3034 7/148 4/26 4:05:44
Ultra 39/410 4:06:53 1497 ZIMMERMAN, Michael M3539 32/262 11/46 4:04:14
Ultra 40/410 4:07:36 1135 FRYDMAN, Cheryl F3034 8/148 5/26 4:07:05
Ultra 41/410 4:09:51 1299 MORIN, Marc M3539 33/262 12/46 4:09:48
Ultra 42/410 4:11:17 1188 HOWELL, Kirk M3539 34/262 13/46 4:06:59
Ultra 43/410 4:11:42 1141 GAUDET, Wayne M5559 35/262 1/20 4:11:18
Ultra 44/410 4:13:01 1232 LAIRD, Jessica F3539 9/148 2/18 4:11:57
Ultra 45/410 4:13:31 1285 MEDWID, Greg M4044 36/262 6/42 4:13:08
Ultra 46/410 4:13:31 1052 BROWN, Sam M-U20 37/262 1/1 4:13:01
Ultra 47/410 4:13:37 1015 ATKINSON, John M3034 38/262 6/36 4:11:00
Ultra 48/410 4:14:05 1011 ANSTETT, Tim M5054 39/262 4/35 4:13:52
Ultra 49/410 4:14:23 1400 SHEDDEN, Aaron M3034 40/262 7/36 4:14:04
Ultra 50/410 4:14:53 1085 CROFT, Marcus M4549 41/262 4/28 4:14:29
Ultra 51/410 4:15:02 1447 TSE, Wai Cheong M4549 42/262 5/28 4:14:46
Ultra 52/410 4:15:23 501 BICKLEY, Ed M5559 43/262 2/20 4:15:16
Ultra 53/410 4:16:23 1436 THOMAS, Nicholas M2024 44/262 2/7 4:09:36
Ultra 54/410 4:17:17 1077 COCKBURN, Raina F3539 10/148 3/18 4:16:46
Ultra 55/410 4:18:34 1130 FORSYTHE, David M5559 45/262 3/20 4:14:32
Ultra 56/410 4:19:00 1356 QUINN, Charlie M4549 46/262 6/28 4:18:30
Ultra 57/410 4:19:12 1174 HAYWARD, Marc M5054 47/262 5/35 4:18:15
Ultra 58/410 4:19:24 1369 RENDLE, Ben M3539 48/262 14/46 4:18:58
Ultra 59/410 4:19:47 1001 ADDLEMAN, Ben M3539 49/262 15/46 4:19:24
Ultra 60/410 4:19:52 1005 ANAND, Chetan M3539 50/262 16/46 4:17:50
Ultra 61/410 4:20:32 1474 WIENS, Stan M4549 51/262 7/28 4:20:22
Ultra 62/410 4:21:07 1183 HOLGATE, Steven M6064 52/262 1/18 4:18:00
Ultra 63/410 4:21:09 1195 IRVING, Connor M3034 53/262 8/36 4:17:38
Ultra 64/410 4:22:21 1044 BOOKEY, Howard M6064 54/262 2/18 4:21:27
Ultra 65/410 4:22:31 1442 TKACHUK, Scott M4044 55/262 7/42 4:18:16
Ultra 66/410 4:22:55 1004 AMBUEHL, Andres M6064 56/262 3/18 4:22:25
Ultra 67/410 4:23:24 1444 TRAYNOR, Ted M6064 57/262 4/18 4:22:53
Ultra 68/410 4:23:44 1375 RODELL, Dan M4549 58/262 8/28 4:23:22
Ultra 69/410 4:23:47 1283 MCPHERSON, Sheila F5054 11/148 2/22 4:22:54
Ultra 70/410 4:24:01 1294 MONAGHAN, Sean M2529 59/262 5/23 4:23:28
Ultra 71/410 4:24:07 1404 SLEMKO, Gordon M3539 60/262 17/46 4:22:15
Ultra 72/410 4:25:27 1362 REED, Debbie F4044 12/148 2/34 4:24:31
Ultra 73/410 4:25:46 1277 MCCORRY, Brad M3539 61/262 18/46 4:25:23
Ultra 74/410 4:27:06 1410 SNYDER, Lindsey F3034 13/148 6/26 4:26:51
Ultra 75/410 4:27:36 1051 BROWN, Rob M3539 62/262 19/46 4:27:17
Ultra 76/410 4:27:48 1216 KILBACK, Drew M5559 63/262 4/20 4:26:26
Ultra 77/410 4:27:53 1014 ASHTON, Robyn M3539 64/262 20/46 4:27:43
Ultra 78/410 4:28:17 1315 NICKLE, Rodney M4044 65/262 8/42 4:28:03
Ultra 79/410 4:28:39 1177 HIGGINS, Bob M4549 66/262 9/28 4:28:20
Ultra 80/410 4:28:56 1256 LYWOOD, Shawn M3034 67/262 9/36 4:28:24
Ultra 81/410 4:29:27 1301 MORLEY, Dan M5054 68/262 6/35 4:28:21
Ultra 82/410 4:29:36 1060 CALDER, Susan F4549 14/148 1/26 4:28:32
Ultra 83/410 4:29:58 1160 HADDOW, Nick M2529 69/262 6/23 4:29:52
Ultra 84/410 4:30:12 1243 LEWIS, Stephen M4549 70/262 10/28 4:29:47
Ultra 85/410 4:30:28 1372 RICHARDSON, Jerry M5054 71/262 7/35 4:29:26
Ultra 86/410 4:31:23 1090 CURRAN, Sean M3034 72/262 10/36 4:30:50
Ultra 87/410 4:31:28 1344 PINCKSTON, Robert M5054 73/262 8/35 4:30:58
Ultra 88/410 4:31:35 1373 ROBBINS, Barry M5054 74/262 9/35 4:30:47
Ultra 89/410 4:31:36 1500 TREHERNE, Kerri F4549 15/148 2/26 4:27:49
Ultra 90/410 4:31:37 1348 POWER, Jeremy M3539 75/262 21/46 4:31:04
Ultra 91/410 4:31:45 1138 FURDAL, Kenneth M4549 76/262 11/28 4:30:14
Ultra 92/410 4:31:50 1452 TWA, Ryan M3539 77/262 22/46 4:30:47
Ultra 93/410 4:31:50 1351 PROCTOR, Dave M3034 78/262 11/36 4:30:48
Ultra 94/410 4:31:59 1155 GRIFFIN, Brent M2529 79/262 7/23 4:31:22
Ultra 95/410 4:32:38 1158 GUMINSKI, Janek M4044 80/262 9/42 4:31:33
Ultra 96/410 4:33:26 1390 SCHMIDT, Joanne F4044 16/148 3/34 4:32:25
Ultra 97/410 4:33:36 1033 BETZNER, Michael M4549 81/262 12/28 4:33:03
Ultra 98/410 4:34:05 1115 DUNCAN, Ashley F2529 17/148 1/9 4:33:05
Ultra 99/410 4:34:11 1236 LAZORKO, Robert M3539 82/262 23/46 4:33:08
Ultra 100/410 4:34:12 1313 NELSON, Karen F4549 18/148 3/26 4:33:14
Ultra 101/410 4:34:14 1161 HAGEL, Nathalie F4549 19/148 4/26 4:33:11
Ultra 102/410 4:34:56 1378 ROTH, Jeff M3539 83/262 24/46 4:29:05
Ultra 103/410 4:35:16 1496 ZIMMERMAN, Jackie F3539 20/148 4/18 4:32:37
Ultra 104/410 4:35:47 1072 CHOW, Yvonne F4044 21/148 4/34 4:34:31
Ultra 105/410 4:35:51 1306 MURPHY, Glenn M6064 84/262 5/18 4:30:56
Ultra 106/410 4:35:57 1102 DISCIGLIO, Stephanie F4549 22/148 5/26 4:34:49
Ultra 107/410 4:36:33 1308 MYSHYNUIK, Garry M5559 85/262 5/20 4:35:32
Ultra 108/410 4:36:47 1181 HINKS, Darren M3539 86/262 25/46 4:36:17
Ultra 109/410 4:38:06 1210 JOUSTRA, Jana F4044 23/148 5/34 4:37:08
Ultra 110/410 4:38:31 1087 CUNNANE, Rebecca F3034 24/148 7/26 4:37:48
Ultra 111/410 4:39:02 1240 LEINWEBER, Kara F3034 25/148 8/26 4:32:12
Ultra 112/410 4:39:26 1171 HARMAN, Al M5054 87/262 10/35 4:38:48
Ultra 113/410 4:39:32 1257 MA, Ging M4044 88/262 10/42 4:39:17
Ultra 114/410 4:39:33 1007 ANDERSON, Amy F5054 26/148 3/22 4:38:24
Ultra 115/410 4:39:54 1426 SYMONS, Trevor M3034 89/262 12/36 4:39:15
Ultra 116/410 4:40:04 1361 REDDICK, Frank M3539 90/262 26/46 4:39:00
Ultra 117/410 4:40:06 1002 AITKIN, Darren M3539 91/262 27/46 4:38:46
Ultra 118/410 4:40:15 1278 MCFALLON, Andrew M4549 92/262 13/28 4:39:40
Ultra 119/410 4:40:31 1397 SENTINELLA, Terry M5054 93/262 11/35 4:39:28
Ultra 120/410 4:40:35 1121 FAH, Catherine F4549 27/148 6/26 4:37:47
Ultra 121/410 4:40:40 1153 GREEN, Tanya F3539 28/148 5/18 4:40:01
Ultra 122/410 4:41:00 1327 OUIMET, Dan M4549 94/262 14/28 4:39:30
Ultra 123/410 4:41:22 1284 MCWILLIAM, Russell M4044 95/262 11/42 4:41:16
Ultra 124/410 4:41:31 1350 PRICE, Johanna F4044 29/148 6/34 4:39:58
Ultra 125/410 4:41:32 1020 BANGS, Mike M4044 96/262 12/42 4:40:09
Ultra 126/410 4:42:08 1394 SEEBARAN, Mark M4549 97/262 15/28 4:40:32
Ultra 127/410 4:42:28 1272 MASCIANGELO, Jack M4044 98/262 13/42 4:41:07
Ultra 128/410 4:42:47 1364 REGEHR, Don M5559 99/262 6/20 4:41:42
Ultra 129/410 4:44:00 1218 KIM, Seong Jun M2529 100/262 8/23 4:41:13
Ultra 130/410 4:44:03 1169 HARDY, Jamie M4044 101/262 14/42 4:42:39
Ultra 131/410 4:44:30 1094 DE BOON, Stephen M3034 102/262 13/36 4:43:26
Ultra 132/410 4:44:40 1192 HUNTLEY, Dennene F3539 30/148 6/18 4:43:35
Ultra 133/410 4:45:08 1495 ZHANG, Wei M4044 103/262 15/42 4:38:50
Ultra 134/410 4:45:09 1215 KERWIN, Stephanie F3539 31/148 7/18 4:44:16
Ultra 135/410 4:45:27 1242 LEWIS, Robert M4044 104/262 16/42 4:45:02
Ultra 136/410 4:46:22 1214 KEPLER, Linda F5054 32/148 4/22 4:45:10
Ultra 137/410 4:47:04 1438 THOMSON, Brett M2529 105/262 9/23 4:45:46
Ultra 138/410 4:47:31 1461 VIERNEZA, Mark M3034 106/262 14/36 4:42:09
Ultra 139/410 4:47:46 1311 NATHO, Lorraine F4044 33/148 7/34 4:45:44
Ultra 140/410 4:48:20 1010 ANSBACHER, Saul M3539 107/262 28/46 4:46:08
Ultra 141/410 4:48:39 1000 ADAMS, Alana F3539 34/148 8/18 4:47:29
Ultra 142/410 4:48:49 1261 MACMASTER, Matthew M3539 108/262 29/46 4:43:49
Ultra 143/410 4:50:23 1238 LEE, Alan M4044 109/262 17/42 4:50:02
Ultra 144/410 4:50:41 1139 GABAY, Danielle F3034 35/148 9/26 4:49:19
Ultra 145/410 4:50:41 1473 WIENS, Kevin M4044 110/262 18/42 4:45:56
Ultra 146/410 4:50:55 1303 MORRISON, Stephen M4044 111/262 19/42 4:49:07
Ultra 147/410 4:51:36 1187 HOTSON, George M4044 112/262 20/42 4:48:57
Ultra 148/410 4:51:40 1443 TORRENS, Jean F4044 36/148 8/34 4:44:15
Ultra 149/410 4:51:43 1255 LYONS, Jason M2529 113/262 10/23 4:50:38
Ultra 150/410 4:52:20 1078 COEY, Perry M5054 114/262 12/35 4:49:56
Ultra 151/410 4:52:30 1131 FOX, David M6064 115/262 6/18 4:51:12
Ultra 152/410 4:52:31 1274 MAWSON, Richard M5559 116/262 7/20 4:51:13
Ultra 153/410 4:52:51 1360 RAZON, Ron-Mocha M3539 117/262 30/46 4:51:54
Ultra 154/410 4:53:05 1392 SCHOENTHALER, Lorne M5559 118/262 8/20 4:51:51
Ultra 155/410 4:53:07 1376 RODGERS, Dave M5054 119/262 13/35 4:49:56
Ultra 156/410 4:53:16 1413 SPROXTON, Mark M4549 120/262 16/28 4:50:11
Ultra 157/410 4:53:34 1189 HUESTIS, Tyler M2529 121/262 11/23 4:49:31
Ultra 158/410 4:53:35 1055 BRUST, Denver M3034 122/262 15/36 4:51:24
Ultra 159/410 4:53:45 1319 OFNER, Carmen F3034 37/148 10/26 4:53:18
Ultra 160/410 4:54:04 1082 CRANSTONE, David M4549 123/262 17/28 4:51:10
Ultra 161/410 4:55:11 1050 BROOKS, Gail F4549 38/148 7/26 4:51:09
Ultra 162/410 4:55:16 1484 WONG, Daron M4549 124/262 18/28 4:51:45
Ultra 163/410 4:55:33 1499 KNIBBS, Mark M2529 125/262 12/23 4:55:09
Ultra 164/410 4:55:44 1309 NAPHIN, Mark M3539 126/262 31/46 4:54:11
Ultra 165/410 4:55:44 1061 CALVER, Scott M4549 127/262 19/28 4:54:22
Ultra 166/410 4:56:12 1307 MURSCHELL, Warren M6064 128/262 7/18 4:55:07
Ultra 167/410 4:56:23 1016 AVISON, Cameron M3034 129/262 16/36 4:55:40
Ultra 168/410 4:57:18 1317 NOAD, Jon M5054 130/262 14/35 4:56:41
Ultra 169/410 4:57:27 1437 THOMAS, Sabena F4549 39/148 8/26 4:54:33
Ultra 170/410 4:57:31 1006 ANAQUOD, Derek M2529 131/262 13/23 4:53:32
Ultra 171/410 4:57:52 1419 STRATE, Rod M4549 132/262 20/28 4:56:37
Ultra 172/410 4:57:57 1059 CAISSIE, Josette F3539 40/148 9/18 4:55:15
Ultra 173/410 4:58:18 1175 HEGGE, Chad M4044 133/262 21/42 4:55:07
Ultra 174/410 4:58:24 1455 VALENCIA, Oliver M3034 134/262 17/36 4:56:32
Ultra 175/410 4:58:49 1036 BLACK, Kent M5054 135/262 15/35 4:56:22
Ultra 176/410 4:59:01 1201 JOHANNSON, Doug M4549 136/262 21/28 4:57:41
Ultra 177/410 4:59:13 1354 QUIAN, Ezequiel M4044 137/262 22/42 4:55:46
Ultra 178/410 4:59:46 1286 MEIER, Darryl M4549 138/262 22/28 4:55:01
Ultra 179/410 4:59:51 1427 SZETO, Jonathan M2529 139/262 14/23 4:58:12
Ultra 180/410 5:00:30 1199 JENKNER, Rick M5559 140/262 9/20 4:57:57
Ultra 181/410 5:00:31 1288 MIERAU, Tammy F4549 41/148 9/26 4:56:20
Ultra 182/410 5:00:36 1431 TAYLOR, Allison F4044 42/148 9/34 4:53:56
Ultra 183/410 5:00:59 1314 NG, Kelvin M2024 141/262 3/7 4:56:11
Ultra 184/410 5:01:13 1367 REIMER, Lisa F3539 43/148 10/18 4:59:43
Ultra 185/410 5:01:13 1366 REIMER, Greg M4044 142/262 23/42 4:59:43
Ultra 186/410 5:01:59 1486 WONG, Ted M5054 143/262 16/35 4:59:29
Ultra 187/410 5:03:04 1166 HANSEN, April F4044 44/148 10/34 4:59:51
Ultra 188/410 5:03:11 1276 MCAVOY, Dana F2024 45/148 1/2 5:01:21
Ultra 189/410 5:03:15 1136 FRYER, Saya F3034 46/148 11/26 4:59:54
Ultra 190/410 5:03:15 1129 FOGEN, Karen F4549 47/148 10/26 5:01:42
Ultra 191/410 5:03:18 1432 TAYLOR, Paul M3539 144/262 32/46 5:02:55
Ultra 192/410 5:03:57 1235 LAZAR, Louis M4549 145/262 23/28 4:58:06
Ultra 193/410 5:05:04 1457 VAN DER MERWE, Jacques M3034 146/262 18/36 5:00:54
Ultra 194/410 5:05:35 1064 CARLSON, Mark M5054 147/262 17/35 5:04:40
Ultra 195/410 5:05:41 1137 FUNG, Leo M2024 148/262 4/7 5:03:04
Ultra 196/410 5:05:51 1081 COURTICE, Greg M2529 149/262 15/23 5:04:50
Ultra 197/410 5:06:01 1332 PARCHEM, Wayne M4044 150/262 24/42 4:59:59
Ultra 198/410 5:06:15 1430 TAM, Humphrey M3034 151/262 19/36 5:05:01
Ultra 199/410 5:06:15 1330 PADDINGTON, Colin M4044 152/262 25/42 5:04:46
Ultra 200/410 5:06:18 1086 CRUZ, Oscar M3539 153/262 33/46 5:04:56
Ultra 201/410 5:07:24 1043 BONDAROFF, Carole F6064 48/148 1/2 5:04:58
Ultra 202/410 5:07:27 1114 DUMOULIN, Elaine F3034 49/148 12/26 5:06:05
Ultra 203/410 5:07:54 1023 BAREFOOT, Dave M5559 154/262 10/20 5:00:56
Ultra 204/410 5:08:19 1382 SAGER, Garth M4044 155/262 26/42 5:01:39
Ultra 205/410 5:09:00 1211 KARNAZES, Dean M5054 156/262 18/35 5:06:23
Ultra 206/410 5:09:21 1034 BIGGS, Ron M4549 157/262 24/28 5:08:44
Ultra 207/410 5:09:56 1095 DEBERT, Chad M4044 158/262 27/42 5:05:10
Ultra 208/410 5:10:36 1470 WIDENMAIER, Angela F4044 50/148 11/34 5:08:49
Ultra 209/410 5:10:59 1273 MASSE, Brenda F5559 51/148 1/8 5:08:24
Ultra 210/410 5:11:45 1013 ARISTOU, Sophia F3034 52/148 13/26 5:07:52
Ultra 211/410 5:11:48 1241 LESLIE, Christine F3034 53/148 14/26 5:07:07
Ultra 212/410 5:12:51 1325 OSEEN, Trevor M4044 159/262 28/42 5:09:33
Ultra 213/410 5:13:24 1022 BARABAS, Zoltan M4044 160/262 29/42 5:11:51
Ultra 214/410 5:14:09 1377 ROGERS, Evan M3034 161/262 20/36 5:09:26
Ultra 215/410 5:14:14 1415 STAPLETON, Melanie F3539 54/148 11/18 5:12:03
Ultra 216/410 5:14:18 1245 LIANG, Nathan M4044 162/262 30/42 5:13:23
Ultra 217/410 5:14:39 1190 HUMLE, Per M4044 163/262 31/42 5:08:57
Ultra 218/410 5:14:39 1287 MESSING, Sean M4044 164/262 32/42 5:08:58
Ultra 219/410 5:14:39 1105 DONLEY, Teresa F5559 55/148 2/8 5:13:20
Ultra 220/410 5:14:50 1491 YORK, Kate F4044 56/148 12/34 5:14:33
Ultra 221/410 5:14:59 1401 SILVERTHORN, Jen F4044 57/148 13/34 5:12:19
Ultra 222/410 5:15:12 1151 GOODFELLOW, Ray M5559 165/262 11/20 5:11:38
Ultra 223/410 5:15:18 1328 OWEN, Carol F4549 58/148 11/26 5:12:53
Ultra 224/410 5:15:21 1290 MILLAR, Barb F5054 59/148 5/22 5:14:12
Ultra 225/410 5:15:21 1387 SAWATZKY, Dana F2529 60/148 2/9 5:10:20
Ultra 226/410 5:15:33 1178 HILES, Carolyn F5054 61/148 6/22 5:13:39
Ultra 227/410 5:15:59 1106 DOWDELL, Steven M3034 166/262 21/36 5:15:06
Ultra 228/410 5:16:55 1170 HARKER, Heather F4549 62/148 12/26 5:10:09
Ultra 229/410 5:17:34 1338 PATEL, Hemanshu M3539 167/262 34/46 5:16:35
Ultra 230/410 5:17:39 1264 MACNEILL, Kurt M4549 168/262 25/28 5:17:34
Ultra 231/410 5:18:05 1186 HOPKINS, Barry M6064 169/262 8/18 5:16:58
Ultra 232/410 5:18:06 1003 ALEXANDER, Lorie F5559 63/148 3/8 5:16:58
Ultra 233/410 5:18:28 1459 VENNE, Darcy M5054 170/262 19/35 5:17:09
Ultra 234/410 5:19:12 1478 WILLIAMS, Holly F3539 64/148 12/18 5:18:55
Ultra 235/410 5:19:53 1176 HERLE, Neil M4044 171/262 33/42 5:13:36
Ultra 236/410 5:20:00 1391 SCHNEIDER, Ria F3034 65/148 15/26 5:16:14
Ultra 237/410 5:20:28 1469 WESA, Kevin M5054 172/262 20/35 5:16:12
Ultra 238/410 5:20:29 1123 FEHRES, Axel M4549 173/262 26/28 5:13:47
Ultra 239/410 5:20:37 1416 STEWART, David M5054 174/262 21/35 5:17:52
Ultra 240/410 5:20:43 1202 JOHANSEN, Karen F4549 66/148 13/26 5:16:04
Ultra 241/410 5:20:47 1321 OLSEN, Christopher M3539 175/262 35/46 5:17:13
Ultra 242/410 5:21:00 1435 TEULON, Ashton F2529 67/148 3/9 5:18:59
Ultra 243/410 5:21:13 1213 KEE, Warren M5054 176/262 22/35 5:14:45
Ultra 244/410 5:21:25 1108 DRAPER, Mark M3539 177/262 36/46 5:19:13
Ultra 245/410 5:21:54 1297 MORGAN, Mike M3539 178/262 37/46 5:15:07
Ultra 246/410 5:21:54 1359 RAMTEEMAL, Shane M4044 179/262 34/42 5:15:08
Ultra 247/410 5:22:23 1289 MIHAILA, Cristofor M5054 180/262 23/35 5:20:39
Ultra 248/410 5:22:30 1388 SCHEU, Connor M2024 181/262 5/7 5:16:55
Ultra 249/410 5:22:51 1227 KUJAWA, Lucia F4549 68/148 14/26 5:21:51
Ultra 250/410 5:22:59 1038 BLACKWELL, Deb F4044 69/148 14/34 5:19:38
Ultra 251/410 5:23:39 1374 ROBINSON, Bill M3539 182/262 38/46 5:19:54
Ultra 252/410 5:23:46 1365 REICHER, Philippe M5054 183/262 24/35 5:22:23
Ultra 253/410 5:24:13 1466 WATSON, Perry M2529 184/262 16/23 5:19:43
Ultra 254/410 5:24:35 1029 BENZ, Wayne M5559 185/262 12/20 5:22:09
Ultra 255/410 5:24:35 1204 JOHNSON, Ally F4044 70/148 15/34 5:19:55
Ultra 256/410 5:24:35 1336 PARNELL, Martin M5559 186/262 13/20 5:22:09
Ultra 257/410 5:24:35 1403 SKEA, Ken M6064 187/262 9/18 5:22:09
Ultra 258/410 5:24:39 1037 BLACK, Lucas M3034 188/262 22/36 5:22:51
Ultra 259/410 5:24:44 1122 FEHR, Ed M5559 189/262 14/20 5:21:20
Ultra 260/410 5:24:48 1149 GOLDTHORPE, Lindsay F2529 71/148 4/9 5:22:21
Ultra 261/410 5:24:57 1368 REIMER, Pete M3034 190/262 23/36 5:22:37
Ultra 262/410 5:25:09 1068 CARTER, Tanya F4549 72/148 15/26 5:22:32
Ultra 263/410 5:25:27 1217 KILCOMMONS, Seamus M4044 191/262 35/42 5:24:27
Ultra 264/410 5:26:12 1380 RUSSEL-HOUSTON, Jen F4044 73/148 16/34 5:23:03
Ultra 265/410 5:26:19 1228 KUJAWA, Thomas M5054 192/262 25/35 5:25:19
Ultra 266/410 5:26:59 1117 EBERT, Stacey F4549 74/148 16/26 5:22:16
Ultra 267/410 5:27:08 1468 WESA, Brenda F5054 75/148 7/22 5:22:53
Ultra 268/410 5:27:26 1145 GIBSON-CRAIG, Rosemary F4044 76/148 17/34 5:24:07
Ultra 269/410 5:27:34 1226 KRUPPI, Brenda F4549 77/148 17/26 5:23:02
Ultra 270/410 5:28:14 1021 BANHAM, Mark M5054 193/262 26/35 5:26:31
Ultra 271/410 5:28:16 1462 VINCE, Jeff M6569 194/262 1/4 5:23:34
Ultra 272/410 5:28:16 1024 BAREFOOT BARKER, Paul M4549 195/262 27/28 5:24:37
Ultra 273/410 5:28:26 1358 RADOJEVIC, Suzana F5054 78/148 8/22 5:24:55
Ultra 274/410 5:29:32 1429 TABIN, Aj M5054 196/262 27/35 5:29:26
Ultra 275/410 5:29:42 1110 DREHER, Dennis M5054 197/262 28/35 5:28:20
Ultra 276/410 5:30:02 1254 LYON, Olivia F2024 79/148 2/2 5:28:15
Ultra 277/410 5:30:50 1346 PORTER-CHAUDHRY, Janet F5054 80/148 9/22 5:28:12
Ultra 278/410 5:31:09 1310 NASH, Geoff M6064 198/262 10/18 5:24:17
Ultra 279/410 5:31:56 1343 PHELPS, Donald M6569 199/262 2/4 5:29:30
Ultra 280/410 5:32:48 1275 MAXWELL, Logan M2529 200/262 17/23 5:30:04
Ultra 281/410 5:32:54 1182 HOLGATE, Anthony M3034 201/262 24/36 5:29:44
Ultra 282/410 5:32:55 1433 TCHIR, Jody F3034 81/148 16/26 5:26:32
Ultra 283/410 5:33:12 1074 CLAEYS, Cory M4044 202/262 36/42 5:31:44
Ultra 284/410 5:33:37 1396 SENECAL, Jonathan M3539 203/262 39/46 5:32:43
Ultra 285/410 5:33:40 1258 MACDONALD, Mandi F2529 82/148 5/9 5:28:16
Ultra 286/410 5:33:42 1251 LONG, Michael M4044 204/262 37/42 5:29:45
Ultra 287/410 5:34:30 1089 CUNNINGHAM, Barney M6569 205/262 3/4 5:32:43
Ultra 288/410 5:34:31 1247 LINDEMULDER, Robyn F3034 83/148 17/26 5:31:27
Ultra 289/410 5:34:58 1212 KATHOL, Evelyn F5054 84/148 10/22 5:29:50
Ultra 290/410 5:35:14 1485 WONG, Jane F3539 85/148 13/18 5:32:55
Ultra 291/410 5:35:20 1063 CARLEY, Jeffrey M6064 206/262 11/18 5:30:08
Ultra 292/410 5:35:25 1389 SCHINDEL, Keith M3539 207/262 40/46 5:33:01
Ultra 293/410 5:35:55 1069 CHAMBERS, Kraig M3034 208/262 25/36 5:31:54
Ultra 294/410 5:36:31 1363 REES, Sara F3034 86/148 18/26 5:30:56
Ultra 295/410 5:36:49 1269 MARTENS, Meghan F4044 87/148 18/34 5:34:53
Ultra 296/410 5:36:57 1463 VO-TIGLEY, Emilie F4044 88/148 19/34 5:30:00
Ultra 297/410 5:37:21 1342 PETLUK, Duane M3034 209/262 26/36 5:32:59
Ultra 298/410 5:37:24 1312 NELSON, Judy F5054 89/148 11/22 5:33:45
Ultra 299/410 5:37:45 1477 WILLIAMS, Angela F3034 90/148 19/26 5:34:41
Ultra 300/410 5:38:20 1398 SEO, Paul M3034 210/262 27/36 5:33:39
Ultra 301/410 5:38:27 1406 SMITH, Mark M5054 211/262 29/35 5:33:57
Ultra 302/410 5:38:41 1198 JAMES, Stephen M3034 212/262 28/36 5:34:28
Ultra 303/410 5:39:07 1492 YUEN, Frances F4044 91/148 20/34 5:35:46
Ultra 304/410 5:39:37 1409 SNODGRASS, Joanie F4549 92/148 18/26 5:36:15
Ultra 305/410 5:40:23 1292 MILLER, Gerald M70+ 213/262 1/2 5:35:42
Ultra 306/410 5:40:23 1163 HALLETT, Bob M6064 214/262 12/18 5:35:44
Ultra 307/410 5:41:00 1282 MCLIESH, Dale M3539 215/262 41/46 5:35:55
Ultra 308/410 5:41:05 1483 WONG, Camelia F4044 93/148 21/34 5:38:02
Ultra 309/410 5:41:20 1465 WAKOLUK, John M6064 216/262 13/18 5:34:36
Ultra 310/410 5:41:34 1456 VAN BESOUW, Jordan M2529 217/262 18/23 5:37:02
Ultra 311/410 5:41:35 1249 LISSACK, Justine F2529 94/148 6/9 5:40:40
Ultra 312/410 5:41:54 1140 GARCIA, Kyle M2529 218/262 19/23 5:40:19
Ultra 313/410 5:41:55 1246 LIN, Michael Wen M5559 219/262 15/20 5:37:50
Ultra 314/410 5:42:01 1079 COSTANZO, Shelley F3034 95/148 20/26 5:39:10
Ultra 315/410 5:42:35 1268 MARKLE, Myrabelle F3539 96/148 14/18 5:37:56
Ultra 316/410 5:42:46 1265 MADDOCK, Dotty F5559 97/148 4/8 5:40:06
Ultra 317/410 5:43:11 1143 GERRITSE, Leon M4044 220/262 38/42 5:36:30
Ultra 318/410 5:43:16 1030 BERES, Andrea F4549 98/148 19/26 5:41:51
Ultra 319/410 5:43:20 1412 SPICER, Susan F5054 99/148 12/22 5:36:38
Ultra 320/410 5:43:26 1293 MILLER-HODGES, Barb F5054 100/148 13/22 5:43:00
Ultra 321/410 5:44:13 1337 PATEL, Chirag M3034 221/262 29/36 5:41:58
Ultra 322/410 5:44:21 1464 WAKELIN, Soren M3539 222/262 42/46 5:41:20
Ultra 323/410 5:44:37 1324 OOI, Jennifer F3539 101/148 15/18 5:42:49
Ultra 324/410 5:44:40 1482 WILSON, Jim M4044 223/262 39/42 5:39:37
Ultra 325/410 5:44:41 1488 WOODS, Philip M2529 224/262 20/23 5:39:06
Ultra 326/410 5:45:19 1304 MOYNIHAN, Paul M2529 225/262 21/23 5:42:32
Ultra 327/410 5:45:23 1152 GRANT, Craig M6064 226/262 14/18 5:42:05
Ultra 328/410 5:45:38 1164 HAMILTON, Kyle M2024 227/262 6/7 5:40:21
Ultra 329/410 5:45:53 1071 CHEUNG, Cindy F3034 102/148 21/26 5:43:04
Ultra 330/410 5:46:06 1032 BETKE, Lisa F4044 103/148 22/34 5:43:51
Ultra 331/410 5:46:22 1355 QUIAN, Kellie F3034 104/148 22/26 5:42:56
Ultra 332/410 5:46:31 1453 TYRRELL, Jane F4044 105/148 23/34 5:41:50
Ultra 333/410 5:46:37 1113 DUBORD, Marc M5559 228/262 16/20 5:37:06
Ultra 334/410 5:47:00 1494 ZERK, Sally F4044 106/148 24/34 5:41:56
Ultra 335/410 5:47:00 1493 ZERK, Jason M3539 229/262 43/46 5:41:56
Ultra 336/410 5:47:11 1031 BERGER, Erika F4044 107/148 25/34 5:44:07
Ultra 337/410 5:47:31 1239 LEE, Mark M4549 230/262 28/28 5:41:59
Ultra 338/410 5:48:06 1193 HUTCHINSON, Laurie F5054 108/148 14/22 5:43:54
Ultra 339/410 5:48:10 1489 WOZNIAK, Chris M5559 231/262 17/20 5:43:26
Ultra 340/410 5:48:24 1203 JOHNS, Brian M5054 232/262 30/35 5:45:15
Ultra 341/410 5:48:50 1206 JOHNSTON, Adam M2529 233/262 22/23 5:45:13
Ultra 342/410 5:48:59 1266 MAHER, Tom M6064 234/262 15/18 5:46:42
Ultra 343/410 5:48:59 1132 FOX, Linda F5559 109/148 5/8 5:46:43
Ultra 344/410 5:49:03 1267 MANN, Don M6064 235/262 16/18 5:45:35
Ultra 345/410 5:49:11 1159 GUTIERREZ-KELLAM, Lourdes F4549 110/148 20/26 5:42:55
Ultra 346/410 5:49:31 1134 FROEHLICH, Gail F4549 111/148 21/26 5:44:53
Ultra 347/410 5:49:34 1402 SIMPSON, Laura F4044 112/148 26/34 5:45:52
Ultra 348/410 5:49:39 1316 NIELSEN, Theresa F2529 113/148 7/9 5:43:24
Ultra 349/410 5:50:06 1422 SUDERMAN, Jonathan M3034 236/262 30/36 5:46:09
Ultra 350/410 5:50:51 1125 FERNQUIST, Jodie F4044 114/148 27/34 5:46:10
Ultra 351/410 5:51:03 1084 CROCKER, Rachel F5054 115/148 15/22 5:47:05
Ultra 352/410 5:51:31 1295 MONTGOMERY, Lisa F4044 116/148 28/34 5:46:45
Ultra 353/410 5:51:59 1471 WIEBE, Caroline F4044 117/148 29/34 5:49:46
Ultra 354/410 5:52:03 1302 MORRIS, Patti F5054 118/148 16/22 5:50:40
Ultra 355/410 5:52:16 1100 DIODATI, Kevin M3034 237/262 31/36 5:46:37
Ultra 356/410 5:52:16 1322 O'MAHONEY, Diarmuid M3034 238/262 32/36 5:46:38
Ultra 357/410 5:52:42 1395 SEERIRAM, Ryan M3539 239/262 44/46 5:52:00
Ultra 358/410 5:53:18 1191 HUNT, Kyley F2529 119/148 8/9 5:49:07
Ultra 359/410 5:54:10 1423 SWIRSKI, Mike M5054 240/262 31/35 5:49:27
Ultra 360/410 5:54:31 1157 GULFO, Mark M3034 241/262 33/36 5:53:55
Ultra 361/410 5:54:43 1028 BELL-BOYCHUK, Janalee F4044 120/148 30/34 5:52:32
Ultra 362/410 5:55:24 1056 BURNARD, Shannon F5054 121/148 17/22 5:52:06
Ultra 363/410 5:55:33 1167 HANSON, Wes M5054 242/262 32/35 5:51:56
Ultra 364/410 5:56:30 1205 JOHNSON, Sarah F3539 122/148 16/18 5:52:40
Ultra 365/410 5:57:21 1120 ERVIN, Kathy F5054 123/148 18/22 5:52:01
Ultra 366/410 5:57:34 1458 VAN DER MERWE, Laminda F4549 124/148 22/26 5:56:27
Ultra 367/410 5:58:09 1076 CLARKE, David M6064 243/262 17/18 5:51:24
Ultra 368/410 5:59:19 1083 CRAWFORD, Mike M4044 244/262 40/42 5:53:07
Ultra 369/410 6:00:39 1098 DICKINSON, Cheryl F3539 125/148 17/18 5:58:07
Ultra 370/410 6:02:58 1222 KNIGHT, Robert M5054 245/262 33/35 5:57:41
Ultra 371/410 6:03:31 1467 WEBSTER, Nathaniel M3034 246/262 34/36 6:02:20
Ultra 372/410 6:03:36 1237 LEBSACK, Darian M2024 247/262 7/7 6:00:31
Ultra 373/410 6:04:02 1498 ZUK, Walter M6569 248/262 4/4 5:59:19
Ultra 374/410 6:04:16 1393 SCOTT, Debbie F4044 126/148 31/34 5:59:38
Ultra 375/410 6:04:18 1035 BITCON, Michael M3539 249/262 45/46 5:59:30
Ultra 376/410 6:04:40 1133 FRASER, Alex M5054 250/262 34/35 5:58:57
Ultra 377/410 6:04:44 1333 PARIE, Rich M4044 251/262 41/42 5:58:42
Ultra 378/410 6:04:49 1018 BALCAEN, Valerie F3034 127/148 23/26 6:02:39
Ultra 379/410 6:10:00 1223 KRAKOWETZ, Peter M5559 252/262 18/20 6:06:28
Ultra 380/410 6:10:03 1252 LOVE, Richelle F3539 128/148 18/18 6:04:20
Ultra 381/410 6:10:03 1399 SERPICO, Rose F4549 129/148 23/26 6:04:20
Ultra 382/410 6:10:11 1025 BARR, Kerri F4044 130/148 32/34 6:06:29
Ultra 383/410 6:10:49 1262 MACMILLAN, Linda F5559 131/148 6/8 6:04:41
Ultra 384/410 6:11:08 1417 STOREY, Erin F3034 132/148 24/26 6:05:20
Ultra 385/410 6:11:47 1165 HAND, Dana F5054 133/148 19/22 6:11:31
Ultra 386/410 6:11:56 1323 OMOBAMIDURO, Akinbo M3034 253/262 35/36 5:57:52
Ultra 387/410 6:12:03 1425 SYLVESTRE, Jonathan M3034 254/262 36/36 6:07:17
Ultra 388/410 6:12:33 1441 TINDALL, Billie Lou F6064 134/148 2/2 6:07:42
Ultra 389/410 6:12:48 1487 WOOD STEVENSON, Nanlee F4044 135/148 33/34 6:07:01
Ultra 390/410 6:13:24 1209 JOSS, Greg M5054 255/262 35/35 6:11:12
Ultra 391/410 6:13:24 1146 GILL, Kyle M3539 256/262 46/46 6:12:01
Ultra 392/410 6:13:25 1279 MCGILL, Marvin M5559 257/262 19/20 6:11:13
Ultra 393/410 6:14:16 1009 ANDERSON, Cindy F5559 136/148 7/8 6:09:26
Ultra 394/410 6:14:19 1454 URQUHART, Barb F6569 137/148 1/1 6:10:37
Ultra 395/410 6:14:20 1054 BROWN, Susan F4549 138/148 24/26 6:12:53
Ultra 396/410 6:14:33 1335 PARKES, Joy F5054 139/148 20/22 6:14:33
Ultra 397/410 6:15:39 1352 PROVENCAL, Andrew M2529 258/262 23/23 6:09:11
Ultra 398/410 6:16:24 1073 CHRISTOFFERSEN, Michelle F4044 140/148 34/34 6:12:25
Ultra 399/410 6:17:08 1180 HILL-VENIOT, Jan F5559 141/148 8/8 6:13:24
Ultra 400/410 6:17:44 1379 ROWSELL, Jocelyne F3034 142/148 25/26 6:15:33
Ultra 401/410 6:19:14 1070 CHAU, Alex M4044 259/262 42/42 6:18:20
Ultra 402/410 6:20:36 1381 RUTTAN, Erin F2529 143/148 9/9 6:16:43
Ultra 403/410 6:24:25 1490 WRAY, Donna F5054 144/148 21/22 6:19:06
Ultra 404/410 6:25:37 1062 CAMPBELL, Jennifer F3034 145/148 26/26 6:20:50
Ultra 405/410 6:25:48 1230 KWON, Young-Mi F4549 146/148 25/26 6:22:47
Ultra 406/410 6:26:56 1384 SANDOVAL, Irma F4549 147/148 26/26 6:21:29
Ultra 407/410 6:27:24 1386 SAWATZKY, Brent M5559 260/262 20/20 6:22:44
Ultra 408/410 6:27:41 1221 KNIGHT, Bryon M6064 261/262 18/18 6:26:30
Ultra 409/410 6:28:42 1127 FINLEY, Jackson M70+ 262/262 2/2 6:22:33
Ultra 410/410 6:29:04 1424 SWIRSKI, Wendie F5054 148/148 22/22 6:24:24
Ultra 1019 BANBUR, Mathew M2529    
Ultra 1065 CARMICHAEL, Scott M3034    
Ultra 1075 CLARK, Dan M5054    
Ultra 1099 DICKINSON, Michelle F3539    
Ultra 1104 DOMBROVA, Duane M4549    
Ultra 1156 GRIFFITHS, Maxine F4044    
Ultra 1184 HONEY, Sherry F4549    
Ultra 1234 LANUKE, Pat F5054    
Ultra 1296 MOORE, Michelle F3034    
Ultra 1329 OWEN, Dave M5054    
Ultra 1349 PRATT, Frank M5559    
Ultra 1446 TSAFATINOS, Ariella F5054    
Ultra 1449 TURNBULL, Allison F2529    
Ultra 1481 WILSON, Fran F5054