Startline

CSPG/CSEG/CAPL Road Race & Fun Run

Calgary, AB - September 17, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
10K 1/88 0:38:20 74 CHILDS, Dylan M-U30 1/63 1/11
10K 2/88 0:38:40 110 KANGARLOO, Justin M-U30 2/63 2/11
10K 3/88 0:39:53 113 LAUGHTON, John M3039 3/63 2/27
10K 4/88 0:40:21 62 ALTEBAEUMER, Gabriel M-U30 4/63 3/11
10K 5/88 0:41:10 76 CICERO, Dan M3039 5/63 3/27
10K 6/88 0:41:11 104 HOCKEY, Corran M3039 6/63 4/27
10K 7/88 0:41:45 136 SALDANA, Alex M4049 7/63 1/10
10K 8/88 0:42:32 86 DAWSON, Bob M4049 8/63 2/10
10K 9/88 0:42:37 148 MJEMETT, Gord M3039 9/63 6/27
10K 10/88 0:43:15 91 DUHAULT, Alex M-U30 10/63 4/11
10K 11/88 0:43:16 129 MURPHY, Mike M3039 11/63 7/27
10K 12/88 0:43:39 143 VAIL, Peter M5059 12/63 1/11
10K 13/88 0:43:48 109 JEWETT, Rhonda F3039 1/25 2/8
10K 14/88 0:43:53 103 HINKS, Darren M3039 13/63 8/27
10K 15/88 0:44:31 87 DEMMANS, Cameron M3039 14/63 9/27
10K 16/88 0:44:50 124 MCKEAN, Scott M3039 15/63 10/27
10K 17/88 0:45:05 97 GARDNER, James M3039 16/63 11/27
10K 18/88 0:45:51 151 NOAD, John M5059 17/63 2/11
10K 19/88 0:45:53 138 SITZLER, Claus M4049 18/63 4/10
10K 20/88 0:45:59 133 RATZLAFF, Holly F-U30 2/25 1/11
10K 21/88 0:46:15 64 BAKER, Nathan M3039 19/63 13/27
10K 22/88 0:46:23 98 GRANT, Ian M3039 20/63 14/27
10K 23/88 0:47:26 149 LINLEY, Erin F3039 3/25 3/8
10K 24/88 0:47:35 77 CICERO, Stephanie F3039 4/25 4/8
10K 25/88 0:48:15 117 LEROUX, Scott M4049 21/63 6/10
10K 26/88 0:48:56 153 HOLAN, Howard M4049 22/63 7/10
10K 27/88 0:49:13 107 HUITIKKA, Brett M-U30 23/63 6/11
10K 28/88 0:49:21 90 DOBEK, Sara F3039 5/25 5/8
10K 29/88 0:50:22 66 BECKER, Thomas M5059 24/63 3/11
10K 30/88 0:50:23 123 MANTHA, Ashley F-U30 6/25 3/11
10K 31/88 0:51:10 126 MCLEOD, Rick M5059 25/63 4/11
10K 32/88 0:51:20 446 GORMAN, Arlene F5059 7/25 1/3
10K 33/88 0:52:00 63 ARCHIBALD, Heather F-U30 8/25 5/11
10K 34/88 0:52:01 80 COOKSON, Jasmin F-U30 9/25 6/11
10K 35/88 0:52:21 108 JAVIER, Rey M3039 26/63 17/27
10K 36/88 0:52:53 88 DEWOLFE, Vince M4049 27/63 10/10
10K 37/88 0:53:14 128 MILBURY, Dawson M5059 28/63 5/11
10K 38/88 0:53:18 115 LEE, Bob M5059 29/63 6/11
10K 39/88 0:53:40 137 SCOVILLE, Scott M3039 30/63 18/27
10K 40/88 0:53:45 159 CROSLEY, Thomas M-U30 31/63 7/11
10K 41/88 0:54:14 105 HONSTEIN, Cory M3039 32/63 20/27
10K 42/88 0:55:12 72 CECCANESE, Ann F5059 10/25 2/3
10K 43/88 0:55:19 93 ELDRIDGE, Franklin M3039 33/63 21/27
10K 44/88 0:55:47 118 LETOURNEAU, Ed M5059 34/63 7/11
10K 45/88 0:56:12 81 COOKSON, Mandy F-U30 11/25 7/11
10K 46/88 0:56:19 142 UNG, Thang M3039 35/63 22/27
10K 47/88 0:57:14 106 HUEY, Kirby M-U30 36/63 8/11
10K 48/88 0:57:57 102 HEIKKINEN, Caterina F-U30 12/25 9/11
10K 49/88 0:58:26 71 BURDEN, Kevin M-U30 37/63 9/11
10K 50/88 0:59:22 121 LOPEZ, Kevin M3039 38/63 23/27
10K 51/88 1:00:55 82 CRODEN, Vanessa F-U30 13/25 10/11
10K 52/88 1:01:40 156 BRADLEY, Jay M60+ 39/63 2/4
10K 53/88 1:02:31 135 REMPEL, Pamela F3039 14/25 7/8
10K 54/88 1:03:06 152 HUTCHINSON, David M60+ 40/63 3/4
10K 55/88 1:05:39 157 LEE, Andrea F5059 15/25 3/3
10K 56/88 1:15:10 96 GANCER, Kelly F-U30 16/25 11/11
10K 57/88 1:24:01 122 MAIER, Ken M60+ 41/63 4/4