Startline

Fall Classic

Vancouver, BC - November 16, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division 10K Chip Time
Half 1/446 1:12:37 575 ANDREWS, Bryan Vancouver, BC M2029 1/204 1/47 0:34:03 1:12:36
Half 2/446 1:17:18 320 NICHOLSON, Drew Surrey, BC M3039 2/204 1/55 0:36:00 1:17:17
Half 3/446 1:17:49 215 JUNI, Andrew Coby Burnaby, BC M1519 3/204 1/7 0:36:20 1:17:48
Half 4/446 1:18:50 361 RESTON, Jaime South Surrey, BC M2029 4/204 2/47 0:36:50 1:18:48
Half 5/446 1:19:50 30 BARTH, Chris White Rock, BC M4049 5/204 1/44 0:38:09 1:19:48
Half 6/446 1:20:37 434 VETSCH, Janis Vancouver, BC M2029 6/204 3/47 0:36:50 1:20:34
Half 7/446 1:20:57 413 TAYLOR-CONBOY, Byron Vancouver, BC M2029 7/204 4/47 0:37:46 1:20:56
Half 8/446 1:23:04 319 NEWBY, James Squamish, BC M4049 8/204 2/44 0:38:34 1:23:02
Half 9/446 1:24:02 174 HARRIS, Adam North Vancouver, BC M2029 9/204 5/47 0:39:45 1:24:00
Half 10/446 1:24:47 1 JACKSON, David Vancouver, BC M3039 10/204 2/55 0:40:36 1:24:45
Half 11/446 1:25:02 88 COLEMAN, Terry Vancouver, BC M2029 11/204 6/47 0:39:46 1:24:56
Half 12/446 1:25:02 578 SOREREL, Nicholas North Vancouver, BC M3039 12/204 3/55 0:39:45 1:24:48
Half 13/446 1:26:15 195 HOWLIN, James Vancouver, BC M3039 13/204 4/55 0:40:29 1:26:13
Half 14/446 1:26:18 539 YAMAURA, Tadashi Vancouver, BC M3039 14/204 5/55 0:40:18 1:26:16
Half 15/446 1:26:20 8 ALEXANDER, Mark New Westminster, BC M3039 15/204 6/55 0:40:37 1:26:18
Half 16/446 1:26:41 70 CAWSEY, Ryan Vancouver, BC M3039 16/204 7/55 0:40:18 1:26:39
Half 17/446 1:27:26 62 BYL, Ken Kelowna, BC M5059 17/204 1/32 0:40:49 1:27:24
Half 18/446 1:28:01 561 TETZ, Thomas Vancouver, BC M5059 18/204 2/32 0:40:36 1:27:59
Half 19/446 1:28:22 131 FAUGHT, Brady Calgary, AB M2029 19/204 7/47 0:41:20 1:28:20
Half 20/446 1:28:25 237 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M3039 20/204 8/55 0:42:09 1:28:24
Half 21/446 1:29:24 498 DAWSON, Mark Richmond, BC M4049 21/204 3/44 0:42:09 1:29:19
Half 22/446 1:29:26 196 HSIAO, Mike Burnaby, BC M2029 22/204 8/47 0:41:29 1:29:04
Half 23/446 1:29:48 90 CONVEY, Chris Vancouver, BC M3039 23/204 9/55 0:42:13 1:29:46
Half 24/446 1:30:01 488 ADDISON, Steve North Vancouver, BC M3039 24/204 10/55 0:42:12 1:29:51
Half 25/446 1:31:02 556 KENWARD, Lucy Vancouver, BC F4049 1/242 1/44 0:43:41 1:30:58
Half 26/446 1:31:20 527 SAVARD, Dominic Surrey, BC M3039 25/204 11/55 0:43:26 1:31:17
Half 27/446 1:31:26 531 SINCLAIR, Caitlin Vancouver, BC F2029 2/242 1/95 0:42:36 1:31:22
Half 28/446 1:31:29 569 BELLEHAMBER, Sarah Vancouver, BC F1519 3/242 1/3 0:43:53 1:31:11
Half 29/446 1:31:39 492 BEGHIN, Marco Vancouver, BC M4049 26/204 4/44 0:43:53 1:31:32
Half 30/446 1:32:00 548 MITCHELL, Heather Vancouver, BC F5059 4/242 1/20 0:43:41 1:31:58
Half 31/446 1:32:07 50 BONG, Gavin Petaling Jaya, MY M4049 27/204 5/44 0:42:04 1:32:05
Half 32/446 1:32:15 506 GILLETT, Alex Victoria, BC F2029 5/242 2/95 0:42:23 1:32:12
Half 33/446 1:32:52 421 TOPACIO, Mark Burnaby, BC M3039 28/204 12/55 0:43:15 1:32:50
Half 34/446 1:32:53 277 MASSIE, Sara Vancouver, BC F4049 6/242 2/44 0:43:02 1:32:52
Half 35/446 1:33:05 69 CASSAP-HANSON, Alexis Vancouver, BC F2029 7/242 3/95 0:43:31 1:32:52
Half 36/446 1:33:09 417 THOMPSON, Rob Delta, BC M4049 29/204 6/44 0:43:22 1:33:02
Half 37/446 1:33:33 471 WRIGHT, Chase Victoria, BC M3039 30/204 13/55 0:43:43 1:33:30
Half 38/446 1:33:48 547 JASON, Adrian Vancouver, BC M4049 31/204 7/44 0:43:59 1:33:38
Half 39/446 1:33:50 114 DESRIVEAUX, Herby Vancouver, BC M3039 32/204 14/55 0:44:06 1:33:47
Half 40/446 1:34:07 523 RAZA, Safder Vancouver, BC M2029 33/204 9/47 0:44:19 1:34:06
Half 41/446 1:34:08 497 CHOI, Matthew Vancouver, BC M3039 34/204 15/55 0:42:51 1:33:50
Half 42/446 1:34:09 101 DALE, Laurelly Vancouver, BC F3039 8/242 1/71 0:43:21 1:34:08
Half 43/446 1:34:16 321 NINNESS, Kevin Vancouver, BC M3039 35/204 16/55 0:44:10 1:34:09
Half 44/446 1:34:21 508 HAN, David Burnaby, BC M4049 36/204 8/44 0:44:51 1:34:19
Half 45/446 1:34:42 532 SIRDEVAN, Martha Kelwona, BC F3039 9/242 2/71 0:44:44 1:34:39
Half 46/446 1:35:12 249 LAW, Olivia Vancouver, BC F2029 10/242 4/95 0:43:15 1:35:04
Half 47/446 1:35:19 579 KESER, Allan Vancouver, BC M2029 37/204 10/47 0:46:11 1:35:16
Half 48/446 1:35:21 499 DOUGLAS, Dierdre Vancouver, BC F4049 11/242 3/44 0:46:11 1:35:18
Half 49/446 1:35:33 425 TREMBLAY-JOHNSTON, Yann-Sebastien Vancouver, BC M2029 38/204 11/47 0:44:38 1:35:27
Half 50/446 1:35:46 344 PHELAN, Cian Vancouver, BC M2029 39/204 12/47 0:44:30 1:35:09
Half 51/446 1:35:57 526 ROBERTS, Rob Langley, BC M5059 40/204 3/32 0:46:07 1:35:48
Half 52/446 1:36:00 315 MUSCLOW, Karyn Vancouver, BC F3039 12/242 3/71 0:45:45 1:35:42
Half 53/446 1:36:24 430 VAITKUS, Fawn Delta, BC F4049 13/242 4/44 0:44:37 1:36:11
Half 54/446 1:36:35 475 XU, Michael Vancouver, BC M2029 41/204 13/47 0:46:30 1:36:10
Half 55/446 1:36:51 328 O'SHEA, Aisling Vancouver, BC F2029 14/242 5/95 0:45:31 1:36:27
Half 56/446 1:36:57 233 KUR, Jason Vancouver, BC M3039 42/204 17/55 0:46:02 1:36:38
Half 57/446 1:37:12 330 PALMER, Andrew Langley, BC M1519 43/204 2/7 0:44:09 1:37:12
Half 58/446 1:37:31 512 JOHNS, Cameron Vancouver, BC M3039 44/204 18/55 0:46:01 1:37:20
Half 59/446 1:37:38 491 ARSENAULT, Kyle Vancouver, BC M2029 45/204 14/47 0:46:08 1:37:22
Half 60/446 1:37:58 47 BIRDSALL, Jason Vancouver, BC M3039 46/204 19/55 0:46:52 1:37:39
Half 61/446 1:38:12 73 CHAN, Brennan North Vancouver, BC M2029 47/204 15/47 0:46:25 1:37:54
Half 62/446 1:38:12 81 CHOK, Rozalyn North Vancouver, BC F2029 15/242 6/95 0:46:27 1:37:53
Half 63/446 1:38:14 546 KUMARAUEL, Surajram Vancouver, BC M2029 48/204 16/47 0:45:26 1:38:08
Half 64/446 1:38:25 262 LUO, Lerly Vancouver, BC F2029 16/242 7/95 0:46:27 1:38:07
Half 65/446 1:38:44 143 FOSTER, Laura Coquitlam, BC F3039 17/242 4/71 0:45:33 1:38:26
Half 66/446 1:39:01 304 MOCHULA, Paul West Vancouver, BC M5059 49/204 4/32 0:47:24 1:38:37
Half 67/446 1:39:25 75 CHAPMAN, Tyler Vancouver, BC M2029 50/204 17/47 0:45:46 1:39:17
Half 68/446 1:39:30 113 DENG, Wesley Vancouver, BC M4049 51/204 9/44 0:47:04 1:39:18
Half 69/446 1:39:34 154 GELBER, Nitai Vancouver, BC M2029 52/204 18/47 0:46:30 1:39:17
Half 70/446 1:39:36 202 IAFRATE, Madeleine Vancouver, BC F2029 18/242 8/95 0:45:38 1:39:19
Half 71/446 1:39:41 293 MENZIES, Charles Vancouver, BC M5059 53/204 5/32 0:46:07 1:39:39
Half 72/446 1:39:55 82 CHRISTIANSEN, Reid White Rock, BC M4049 54/204 10/44 0:46:15 1:39:52
Half 73/446 1:40:08 451 WHITE, Angela Fort Nelson, BC F4049 19/242 5/44 0:47:58 1:39:40
Half 74/446 1:40:11 576 VIGONWS, Claire Vancouver, BC F2029 20/242 9/95 0:47:27 1:40:04
Half 75/446 1:40:15 167 GREWAL, Kevin Vancouver, BC M3039 55/204 20/55 0:46:26 1:40:04
Half 76/446 1:40:22 53 BOWEN, Mike Langley, BC M3039 56/204 21/55 0:47:17 1:40:12
Half 77/446 1:40:36 182 HENLY, Carleigh Coquitlam, BC F2029 21/242 10/95 0:47:29 1:40:20
Half 78/446 1:41:00 121 DUNCAN, Chloe Vancouver, BC F3039 22/242 5/71 0:46:30 1:40:54
Half 79/446 1:41:26 455 WILSON, Kevin Richmond, BC M2029 57/204 19/47 0:47:30 1:41:13
Half 80/446 1:41:35 74 CHAN, Leslie Coquitlam, BC M2029 58/204 20/47 0:46:13 1:41:29
Half 81/446 1:42:03 37 BENATAR, Duane Richmond, BC M4049 59/204 11/44 0:46:50 1:41:53
Half 82/446 1:42:07 24 BALLENTINE, Dylan Vancouver, BC M3039 60/204 22/55 0:46:56 1:41:03
Half 83/446 1:42:07 511 HUANG, Alan Burnaby, BC M1519 61/204 3/7 0:47:17 1:42:00
Half 84/446 1:42:08 9 ALLEN, Celine Toronto, ON F2029 23/242 11/95 0:48:37 1:41:50
Half 85/446 1:42:18 408 SWAYNE, Sherilyn Langley, BC F3039 24/242 6/71 0:46:59 1:42:14
Half 86/446 1:42:20 343 PHARO, Liz Victoria, BC F2029 25/242 12/95 0:47:37 1:42:08
Half 87/446 1:42:31 104 DALEY, Myrosha North Vancouver, BC M3039 62/204 23/55 0:48:37 1:41:59
Half 88/446 1:42:32 245 LARSEN, Matthew Vancouver, BC M3039 63/204 24/55 0:47:29 1:42:19
Half 89/446 1:42:37 27 BARKER, Madeleine Vancouver, BC F2029 26/242 13/95 0:49:10 1:42:22
Half 90/446 1:42:44 99 CRAZE, Darren Surrey, BC M5059 64/204 6/32 0:49:08 1:42:24
Half 91/446 1:42:46 209 JOHNSON, Oliver Vancouver, BC M2029 65/204 21/47 0:47:17 1:42:39
Half 92/446 1:42:48 386 SHIH, Mimi Vancouver, BC F2029 27/242 14/95 0:46:42 1:42:32
Half 93/446 1:42:53 519 MUNDLE, Todd Vancouver, BC M5059 66/204 7/32 0:49:26 1:42:43
Half 94/446 1:43:05 529 SCOTT, Corey Delta, BC M2029 67/204 22/47 0:47:46 1:42:48
Half 95/446 1:43:15 33 BEDFORD, Suzanne Vancouver, BC F4049 28/242 6/44 0:47:40 1:42:48
Half 96/446 1:43:17 179 HELMS, Tristan Langley, BC M3039 68/204 25/55 0:48:08 1:43:07
Half 97/446 1:43:19 194 HOSFORD, Kate Richmond, BC F2029 29/242 15/95 0:48:03 1:43:02
Half 98/446 1:43:20 180 HEMBROUGH, Stan Surrey, BC M4049 69/204 12/44 0:47:59 1:43:10
Half 99/446 1:43:27 494 BOWMAN, Mackenzie West Vancouver, BC M1519 70/204 4/7 0:41:50 1:43:27
Half 100/446 1:43:30 94 COOMBE, Graham Vancouver, BC M2029 71/204 23/47 0:48:57 1:42:58
Half 101/446 1:43:42 110 DEGROOT, Lauren Vancouver, BC F2029 30/242 16/95 0:47:32 1:43:23
Half 102/446 1:43:42 231 KRAUSE, Sean Delta, BC M2029 72/204 24/47 0:47:57 1:43:31
Half 103/446 1:43:48 502 FRIESENHAHN, Lotta West Vancouver, BC F1519 31/242 2/3 0:49:07 1:42:58
Half 104/446 1:43:51 318 NELSON, Whitney Nanaimo, BC F2029 32/242 17/95 0:47:34 1:43:49
Half 105/446 1:43:59 329 O'SHEA, Emma Vancouver, BC F2029 33/242 18/95 0:48:36 1:43:34
Half 106/446 1:43:59 522 RATTRAY, Glen West Vancouver, BC M5059 73/204 8/32 0:48:15 1:43:38
Half 107/446 1:44:03 43 BEUTLER, Gregory Westport, CT M5059 74/204 9/32 0:49:21 1:43:46
Half 108/446 1:44:19 560 CHULMERS, Brian Vancouver, BC M6069 75/204 1/16 0:49:17 1:44:01
Half 109/446 1:44:26 439 VUUR, Liia Vancouver, BC F2029 34/242 19/95 0:48:03 1:44:20
Half 110/446 1:44:37 409 TAM, Brian Vancouver, BC M1519 76/204 5/7 0:47:11 1:44:31
Half 111/446 1:45:05 152 GARRATT, John North Vancouver, BC M6069 77/204 2/16 0:49:28 1:44:33
Half 112/446 1:45:09 118 DORSEY, Jason Vancouver, BC M3039 78/204 26/55 0:50:35 1:44:51
Half 113/446 1:45:17 165 GRAJAUSKAS, Lukas Burnaby, BC M2029 79/204 25/47 0:48:41 1:44:35
Half 114/446 1:45:31 336 PEACOCK, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M4049 80/204 13/44 0:51:22 1:45:05
Half 115/446 1:45:31 36 BELL, Maggie Vancouver, BC F2029 35/242 20/95 0:49:14 1:45:15
Half 116/446 1:45:31 4 ADAMS, Kathleen Vancouver, BC F2029 36/242 21/95 0:47:39 1:45:31
Half 117/446 1:45:53 5 AGUIRRE, Eduardo S. Pemberton, BC M4049 81/204 14/44 0:50:06 1:45:26
Half 118/446 1:45:55 272 MARIOTTI, Francisco Porto Alegre, BR M3039 82/204 27/55 0:50:41 1:45:19
Half 119/446 1:45:58 117 DOAN, Larry Vancouver, BC M6069 83/204 3/16 0:49:21 1:45:49
Half 120/446 1:46:05 79 CHI, Lucy Burnaby, BC F3039 37/242 7/71 0:50:24 1:45:42
Half 121/446 1:46:08 39 BERG, Dave Burnaby, BC M4049 84/204 15/44 0:48:19 1:45:57
Half 122/446 1:46:10 525 RICHARDSON, Wendy Langley, BC F5059 38/242 2/20 0:50:07 1:46:02
Half 123/446 1:46:13 217 KARABOITIS, John Coquitlam, BC M4049 85/204 16/44 0:49:55 1:46:09
Half 124/446 1:46:15 220 KEATS, Erin Vancouver, BC M4049 86/204 17/44 0:49:37 1:46:10
Half 125/446 1:46:16 29 BARRINGTON, Barrie Delta, BC M5059 87/204 10/32 0:51:23 1:45:55
Half 126/446 1:46:17 137 FITZGERALD, Barry Vancouver, BC M2029 88/204 26/47 0:49:37 1:46:13
Half 127/446 1:46:33 447 WAYDA, Darren Vancouver, BC M3039 89/204 28/55 0:51:41 1:46:04
Half 128/446 1:46:34 419 THOMSON, Garth Vancouver, BC M2029 90/204 27/47 0:51:06 1:46:04
Half 129/446 1:46:39 139 FLANAGAN, Tatomme Vancouver, BC F2029 39/242 22/95 0:51:06 1:46:08
Half 130/446 1:46:54 158 GILLESPIE, Alexia Vancouver, BC F3039 40/242 8/71 0:49:47 1:46:51
Half 131/446 1:46:55 31 BAXTER, Kristy Victoria, BC F3039 41/242 9/71 0:49:47 1:46:52
Half 132/446 1:46:58 445 WALTERS, Gregg Surrey, BC M5059 91/204 11/32 0:50:52 1:46:30
Half 133/446 1:47:12 490 APPERLEY, Mike Vancouver, BC M3039 92/204 29/55 0:50:03 1:46:48
Half 134/446 1:47:20 464 WOOD, Shirley Vancouver, BC F4049 42/242 7/44 0:50:34 1:47:05
Half 135/446 1:47:22 282 MCCULLOCH, Jane Vancouver, BC F2029 43/242 23/95 0:50:58 1:46:49
Half 136/446 1:47:28 156 GIACCHETTO, Maruska Vancouver, BC F2029 44/242 24/95 0:50:33 1:46:58
Half 137/446 1:47:30 373 SAMMARTINO, Jennifer Port Moody, BC F3039 45/242 10/71 0:50:40 1:47:16
Half 138/446 1:47:31 306 MOLYNEUX, Gary Kamloops, BC M3039 93/204 30/55 0:50:50 1:47:11
Half 139/446 1:47:37 161 GOMEZ, Marcelo Delta, BC M5059 94/204 12/32 0:51:42 1:46:59
Half 140/446 1:47:39 374 SCHAEFER, Madeleine North Vancouver, BC F2029 46/242 25/95 0:50:27 1:46:57
Half 141/446 1:47:44 453 WHITWORTH, Dave Coquitlam, BC M6069 95/204 4/16 0:50:14 1:47:33
Half 142/446 1:48:00 377 SCHWAIGER, Tyler Vancouver, BC M2029 96/204 28/47 0:51:13 1:44:54
Half 143/446 1:48:00 360 RENSCHLER, Colby Vancouver, BC M2029 97/204 29/47 0:49:37 1:47:25
Half 144/446 1:48:06 225 KIRKPATRICK, David Vancouver, BC M6069 98/204 5/16 0:50:23 1:47:51
Half 145/446 1:48:27 153 GARZITTO, Manuel Surrey, BC M5059 99/204 13/32 0:50:44 1:48:17
Half 146/446 1:48:40 440 WAAGE, Corina Kamloops, BC F3039 47/242 11/71 0:52:00 1:48:20
Half 147/446 1:48:56 450 WENSCHLAW, Jason Vancouver, BC M4049 100/204 18/44 0:59:01 1:36:40
Half 148/446 1:49:10 460 WONG, Andrew Burnaby, BC M2029 101/204 30/47 0:49:29 1:49:04
Half 149/446 1:49:18 396 STEWARD, Scott Vancouver, BC M2029 102/204 31/47 0:51:47 1:48:48
Half 150/446 1:49:23 140 FLOURET, Jean-Philippe Burnaby, BC M3039 103/204 31/55 0:52:48 1:48:34
Half 151/446 1:49:24 322 NOBLE, David Burnaby, BC M5059 104/204 14/32 0:48:40 1:49:11
Half 152/446 1:49:29 521 OKAMOTO, Jennifer Burnaby, BC F3039 48/242 12/71 0:53:08 1:49:14
Half 153/446 1:49:30 365 ROARK, Brad Vancouver, BC M4049 105/204 19/44 0:50:27 1:49:23
Half 154/446 1:49:53 12 AMANUEL, Solomon Langley, BC M5059 106/204 15/32 0:49:44 1:49:43
Half 155/446 1:49:54 557 RECHNITZER, Andrew Vancouver, BC M4049 107/204 20/44 0:52:35 1:49:27
Half 156/446 1:49:56 507 GONZALEZ BRITO, Adrian Vancouver, BC M2029 108/204 32/47 0:52:33 1:49:11
Half 157/446 1:50:01 112 DELISLE, Sophie Nanaimo, BC F2029 49/242 26/95 0:51:01 1:49:59
Half 158/446 1:50:02 558 SOLYMOSI, Jozset Vancouver, BC M5059 109/204 16/32 0:52:35 1:49:36
Half 159/446 1:50:15 570 PARSONS, Lilly Vancouver, BC F2029 50/242 27/95 0:53:10 1:49:51
Half 160/446 1:50:19 91 CONVEY, Jocelyn Vancouver, BC F3039 51/242 13/71 0:51:22 1:50:06
Half 161/446 1:50:20 49 BOECHLER, Paul Vancouver, BC M2029 110/204 33/47 0:53:27 1:50:12
Half 162/446 1:50:26 242 LANDIS, Luke Burnaby, BC M3039 111/204 32/55 0:53:22 1:50:10
Half 163/446 1:50:43 92 COOK, Adrian Vancouver, BC M4049 112/204 21/44 0:51:44 1:50:31
Half 164/446 1:50:44 500 FERGUSON, Bret Vancouver, BC M4049 113/204 22/44 0:51:30 1:50:27
Half 165/446 1:50:45 428 TURNER, Kate Sechelt, BC F3039 52/242 14/71 0:51:30 1:50:36
Half 166/446 1:50:49 493 BENDSEN, Christian Vancouver, BC M2029 114/204 34/47 0:51:44 1:50:09
Half 167/446 1:50:58 465 WOOD, Stephanie North Vancouver, BC F2029 53/242 28/95 0:53:40 1:50:47
Half 168/446 1:50:59 495 CHAPMAN, Travis Vancouver, BC M3039 115/204 33/55 0:51:10 1:50:26
Half 169/446 1:51:08 559 JOHNSTON, Neil Vancouver, BC M4049 116/204 23/44 0:55:49 1:50:51
Half 170/446 1:51:32 555 TAKEUCHI, Hisato Vancouver, BC M4049 117/204 24/44 0:50:53 1:51:25
Half 171/446 1:51:36 550 EDEN, Kevin Vancouver, BC M2029 118/204 35/47 0:51:26 1:51:17
Half 172/446 1:51:37 66 CANTNER, Karl Surrey, BC M5059 119/204 17/32 0:51:23 1:51:16
Half 173/446 1:51:41 540 CAMP, Darius Vancouver, BC M3039 120/204 34/55 0:51:23 1:51:34
Half 174/446 1:51:50 35 BEKAR, Laura Vancouver, BC F3039 54/242 15/71 0:52:15 1:51:30
Half 175/446 1:51:53 287 MCGINN, Anne-Marie Vancouver, BC F4049 55/242 8/44 0:52:08 1:51:29
Half 176/446 1:51:57 290 MCNAIR, Sarah Vancouver, BC F4049 56/242 9/44 0:51:56 1:51:41
Half 177/446 1:52:14 349 PRICE, Tracey Abbotsford, BC F5059 57/242 3/20 0:52:57 1:52:06
Half 178/446 1:52:27 130 FAN, Kevin Vancouver, BC M1519 121/204 6/7 0:46:05 1:52:22
Half 179/446 1:52:32 291 MCRAE, Kate Vancouver, BC F2029 58/242 29/95 0:53:20 1:52:03
Half 180/446 1:52:35 481 YOUNG, Sandy Vancouver, BC F2029 59/242 30/95 0:51:58 1:52:15
Half 181/446 1:52:38 452 WHITE, Lauren Vancouver, BC F2029 60/242 31/95 0:48:06 1:52:25
Half 182/446 1:52:45 124 ELLIOTT, Bobby Calgary, AB M3039 122/204 35/55 0:46:52 1:51:41
Half 183/446 1:53:04 348 PRESCOTT, Victoria Vancouver, BC F3039 61/242 16/71 0:53:40 1:52:15
Half 184/446 1:53:08 103 DALEY, Mike Prince Albert, SK M6069 123/204 6/16 0:52:23 1:52:37
Half 185/446 1:53:10 276 MARTIN, Stephanie Surrey, BC F2029 62/242 32/95 0:53:07 1:53:05
Half 186/446 1:53:14 324 NORRIE, Michael Vancouver, BC M4049 124/204 25/44 0:53:30 1:52:26
Half 187/446 1:53:16 64 CAHILL, Claire Vancouver, BC F2029 63/242 33/95 0:51:41 1:52:48
Half 188/446 1:53:22 244 LAROCQUE, Paul Vancouver, BC M5059 125/204 18/32 0:52:13 1:53:04
Half 189/446 1:53:27 181 HENEGHAN, Paul Vancouver, BC M2029 126/204 36/47 0:53:12 1:52:34
Half 190/446 1:53:34 251 LEE, David Vancouver, BC M4049 127/204 26/44 0:49:42 1:53:30
Half 191/446 1:53:46 503 GALLIVAN, Patty Vancouver, BC F4049 64/242 10/44 0:55:05 1:53:17
Half 192/446 1:53:48 198 HUCK, Melanie Surrey, BC F3039 65/242 17/71 0:53:38 1:53:28
Half 193/446 1:53:50 352 PURVES, Brent Chilliwack, BC M4049 128/204 27/44 0:54:18 1:53:23
Half 194/446 1:54:08 580 LEE, Janet Burnaby, BC F2029 66/242 34/95 0:53:32 1:53:33
Half 195/446 1:54:12 433 VERBOWSKI, Vashti Vancouver, BC F3039 67/242 18/71 0:54:52 1:52:54
Half 196/446 1:54:15 21 ARRES, Gabriela New Westminster, BC F3039 68/242 19/71 0:55:14 1:53:53
Half 197/446 1:54:15 534 STUART, Troy West Vancouver, BC M1519 129/204 7/7 0:49:06 1:53:26
Half 198/446 1:54:20 223 KING, Kevin Vancouver, BC M3039 130/204 36/55 0:52:55 1:54:08
Half 199/446 1:54:37 105 DAMSGAARD, Heather Sechelt, BC F3039 69/242 20/71 0:52:59 1:54:28
Half 200/446 1:54:39 427 TREVENA, Louise Vancouver, BC F2029 70/242 35/95 0:54:40 1:54:21
Half 201/446 1:54:44 431 VAN DIEPEN, Peter Vancouver, BC M6069 131/204 7/16 0:53:15 1:54:22
Half 202/446 1:54:50 26 BANTOURAKIS, Lili Vancouver, BC F3039 71/242 21/71 0:53:32 1:54:26
Half 203/446 1:54:52 356 REARDON, Chris Coquitlam, BC M3039 132/204 37/55 0:55:39 1:54:22
Half 204/446 1:54:57 333 PATEY, Gren Vancouver, BC M6069 133/204 8/16 0:54:25 1:54:46
Half 205/446 1:54:58 60 BUKVIC, Lana Vancouver, BC F3039 72/242 22/71 0:52:17 1:54:45
Half 206/446 1:55:11 446 WATERLOW, Rod Vancouver, BC M7079 134/204 1/3 0:53:26 1:55:07
Half 207/446 1:55:17 211 JONES, Charlotte Vancouver, BC F2029 73/242 36/95 0:54:25 1:54:48
Half 208/446 1:55:24 84 COATES, Sarah Vancouver, BC F3039 74/242 23/71 0:54:04 1:54:51
Half 209/446 1:55:25 284 MCGARRY, Lana Vancouver, BC F3039 75/242 24/71 0:52:56 1:55:02
Half 210/446 1:55:28 45 BILLINKOFF, Darcy Delta, BC F6069 76/242 1/7 0:54:32 1:55:05
Half 211/446 1:55:28 138 FITZPATRICK, Peter Vancouver, BC M2029 135/204 37/47 0:49:34 1:54:50
Half 212/446 1:55:28 210 JOKISCH, Janet Delta, BC F5059 77/242 4/20 0:54:33 1:55:05
Half 213/446 1:55:30 248 LAURITANO, Denise Vancouver, BC F4049 78/242 11/44 0:53:00 1:55:14
Half 214/446 1:55:38 501 FERRERAS, Sal Vancouver, BC M6069 136/204 9/16 0:54:33 1:55:12
Half 215/446 1:55:40 80 CHOHAN, Balbir Surrey, BC M6069 137/204 10/16 0:53:42 1:55:34
Half 216/446 1:55:46 412 TAN, Sean Surrey, BC M4049 138/204 28/44 0:54:18 1:55:39
Half 217/446 1:55:48 456 WILSON, Kirsten Surrey, BC F4049 79/242 12/44 0:54:19 1:55:41
Half 218/446 1:55:52 273 MARK, Marie Burnaby, BC F4049 80/242 13/44 0:55:25 1:55:26
Half 219/446 1:55:55 573 HARRISON, Lauren Vancouver, BC F2029 81/242 37/95 0:57:41 1:55:24
Half 220/446 1:55:55 337 PEACOCK, Michael Richmond, BC M4049 139/204 29/44 0:54:17 1:55:28
Half 221/446 1:55:56 122 DYKINK, Sean Vancouver, BC M2029 140/204 38/47 0:54:15 1:55:53
Half 222/446 1:56:00 375 SCHAEFFLER, Jeff Vancouver, BC M4049 141/204 30/44 0:53:16 1:55:26
Half 223/446 1:56:11 257 LIN, Sally Vancouver, BC F2029 82/242 38/95 0:53:11 1:56:05
Half 224/446 1:56:25 380 SEASHOLES, Krishni Squamish, BC F2029 83/242 39/95 0:54:09 1:56:09
Half 225/446 1:56:32 187 HITCHMOUGH, Meredith Squamish, BC F3039 84/242 25/71 0:55:45 1:55:55
Half 226/446 1:56:34 310 MORRIS, Julie Squamish, BC F3039 85/242 26/71 0:55:44 1:55:57
Half 227/446 1:56:48 572 GONZALEZ, Laura Port Moody, BC F4049 86/242 14/44 0:54:43 1:56:09
Half 228/446 1:56:51 142 FOSSEY, Claire Vancouver, BC F3039 87/242 27/71 0:54:59 1:56:39
Half 229/446 1:56:54 226 KNIGHT, Shawn Mission, BC M4049 142/204 31/44 0:53:54 1:56:33
Half 230/446 1:57:07 530 SICSIC, Henri-Paul Vancouver, BC M6069 143/204 11/16 0:54:14 1:57:02
Half 231/446 1:57:16 571 CAMPOS, Juan Port Moody, BC M4049 144/204 32/44 0:52:41 1:56:37
Half 232/446 1:57:23 162 GOOD, Kristine Squamish, BC F4049 88/242 15/44 0:55:44 1:56:46
Half 233/446 1:57:27 203 JAMIESON, Randelle Delta, BC F2029 89/242 40/95 0:56:11 1:56:55
Half 234/446 1:57:27 477 YAWORSKI, Madison Vancouver, BC F2029 90/242 41/95 0:55:33 1:56:56
Half 235/446 1:57:29 435 VILLADSEN, Christine Vancouver, BC F2029 91/242 42/95 0:55:56 1:57:07
Half 236/446 1:57:50 146 FRANKE, Jeff Surrey, BC M4049 145/204 33/44 0:54:26 1:57:05
Half 237/446 1:58:17 567 TREGOBOV, Earl Surrey, BC M4049 146/204 34/44 0:54:44 1:58:05
Half 238/446 1:58:18 577 REGAN, John White Rock, BC M3039 147/204 38/55 0:54:26 1:58:06
Half 239/446 1:58:25 347 POWER, Amelia Vancouver, BC F2029 92/242 43/95 0:54:10 1:58:05
Half 240/446 1:58:27 407 SWANSON, Kerstin Vancouver, BC F2029 93/242 44/95 0:53:44 1:57:53
Half 241/446 1:58:37 252 LEE, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F2029 94/242 45/95 0:58:07 1:58:05
Half 242/446 1:58:40 341 PETKER, Judi Abbotsford, BC F3039 95/242 28/71 0:55:50 1:58:03
Half 243/446 1:58:40 357 REDEKOP, Janice Abbotsford, BC F4049 96/242 16/44 0:55:50 1:58:04
Half 244/446 1:58:45 213 JONES, Maureen Victoria, BC F3039 97/242 29/71 0:53:31 1:58:25
Half 245/446 1:58:45 582 JONES, Maureen Victoria, BC F3039 98/242 30/71 0:53:31 1:58:25
Half 246/446 1:59:06 126 ESKELUND, Majken Vancouver, BC F2029 99/242 46/95 0:57:17 1:58:33
Half 247/446 1:59:25 568 CAMA, Amanda Vancouver, BC F3039 100/242 31/71 0:54:11 1:58:47
Half 248/446 1:59:27 442 WADMAN, Andrea Vancouver, BC F4049 101/242 17/44 0:56:45 1:59:18
Half 249/446 1:59:33 346 POWELL, Jeremy Vancouver, BC M2029 148/204 39/47 0:55:04 1:59:28
Half 250/446 1:59:35 418 THOMPSON, Shannon Vancouver, BC F3039 102/242 32/71 0:55:32 1:59:21
Half 251/446 1:59:44 351 PRYSTAI, Crystal North Vancouver, BC F3039 103/242 33/71 0:55:32 1:59:28
Half 252/446 1:59:47 275 MARTIN, Samantha Vancouver, BC F2029 104/242 47/95 0:55:59 1:59:41
Half 253/446 1:59:57 387 SHINOHARA, Noriko Burnaby, BC F5059 105/242 5/20 0:57:48 1:59:46
Half 254/446 2:00:01 160 GOERZEN, Paul Chilliwack, BC M4049 149/204 35/44 0:56:17 1:59:33
Half 255/446 2:00:03 188 HOGAN, Emily North Vancouver, BC F2029 106/242 48/95 0:56:01 1:59:53
Half 256/446 2:00:04 189 HOGAN, Stephanie Vancouver, BC F2029 107/242 49/95 0:56:02 1:59:53
Half 257/446 2:00:09 265 MACRAE, Naomi Vancouver, BC F2029 108/242 50/95 0:56:08 1:59:32
Half 258/446 2:00:14 241 LAM-PHIPPS, Phoenix Port Moody, BC F3039 109/242 34/71 0:57:16 1:59:28
Half 259/446 2:00:38 177 HAYTHORNTHWAITE, Edward Vancouver, BC M3039 150/204 39/55 0:54:35 2:00:09
Half 260/446 2:00:42 261 LOVERING, Kaitlin Vancouver, BC F2029 110/242 51/95 0:56:29 2:00:24
Half 261/446 2:00:52 441 WADE, Geo Abbotsford, BC M5059 151/204 19/32 0:57:57 2:00:33
Half 262/446 2:01:10 51 BOSCHMAN, Nelson Vancouver, BC M4049 152/204 36/44 0:56:42 2:01:05
Half 263/446 2:01:10 479 YEOM, Joomin Vancouver, BC F2029 111/242 52/95 0:58:44 2:00:27
Half 264/446 2:01:31 278 MASSIL, Andrew North Vancouver, BC M6069 153/204 12/16 0:56:06 2:01:01
Half 265/446 2:01:32 246 LARSSON, Sara Vancouver, BC F2029 112/242 53/95 0:59:34 2:00:58
Half 266/446 2:01:38 98 COTE, Beverley Victoria, BC F5059 113/242 6/20 0:55:51 2:01:15
Half 267/446 2:01:40 469 WOOLSEY, Amy Seattle, WA F4049 114/242 18/44 0:56:10 2:01:12
Half 268/446 2:01:42 271 MARACH, Alexis Vancouver, BC F2029 115/242 54/95 0:59:24 2:01:02
Half 269/446 2:01:44 510 HOLDIJK, Sarah Burnaby, BC F2029 116/242 55/95 0:57:42 2:01:09
Half 270/446 2:01:46 536 TINKER, Jesse Victoria, BC M2029 154/204 40/47 0:56:08 2:01:09
Half 271/446 2:01:46 528 SCHENONI, Rod Port Moody, BC M4049 155/204 37/44 0:53:54 2:01:29
Half 272/446 2:01:48 368 ROOME, Naomi Victoria, BC F2029 117/242 56/95 0:56:09 2:01:12
Half 273/446 2:02:09 259 LIU, Yinghong Richmond, BC F4049 118/242 19/44 1:00:10 2:01:34
Half 274/446 2:02:16 303 MITCHELL, Emma Vancouver, BC F2029 119/242 57/95 0:55:51 2:01:51
Half 275/446 2:02:18 366 ROBERTSON, Josie Vancouver, BC F2029 120/242 58/95 0:55:51 2:01:47
Half 276/446 2:02:19 372 RUDOLPH, Jake Maple Ridge, BC M5059 156/204 20/32 0:57:23 2:02:00
Half 277/446 2:02:23 219 KARIM, Amin West Vancouver, BC M5059 157/204 21/32 0:56:47 2:02:02
Half 278/446 2:02:27 392 SOON, Alicia Burnaby, BC F4049 121/242 20/44 0:56:09 2:02:04
Half 279/446 2:02:32 260 LOSTCHUCK, Emily Vancouver, BC F2029 122/242 59/95 0:55:34 2:02:25
Half 280/446 2:02:35 517 METCALFE, Judith Braelawn, BC F3039 123/242 35/71 0:57:50 2:02:04
Half 281/446 2:02:44 518 METCALFE, Keith Burnaby, BC M3039 158/204 40/55 0:57:51 2:02:14
Half 282/446 2:03:02 19 ARANE, Karen Vancouver, BC F2029 124/242 60/95 0:56:30 2:02:46
Half 283/446 2:03:24 482 YOUNG, Sarah Vancouver, BC F2029 125/242 61/95 0:58:31 2:03:00
Half 284/446 2:03:26 32 BECK, Samantha Vancouver, BC F3039 126/242 36/71 1:00:09 2:03:03
Half 285/446 2:03:31 484 YU, Dannie Richmond, BC M5059 159/204 22/32 0:56:40 2:03:30
Half 286/446 2:03:37 163 GOODALL, Nick Vancouver, BC M3039 160/204 41/55 1:00:23 2:03:15
Half 287/446 2:03:49 63 BYRNE, Claire Vancouver, BC F2029 127/242 62/95 0:58:11 2:03:09
Half 288/446 2:03:55 267 MAH, Ryan Vancouver, BC M3039 161/204 42/55 1:00:54 2:03:10
Half 289/446 2:03:58 172 HAMILTON-NAGORSEN, Daphne Vancouver, BC F3039 128/242 37/71 0:58:32 2:03:27
Half 290/446 2:04:04 457 WOLFE, Annette Langley, BC F4049 129/242 21/44 0:59:52 2:03:29
Half 291/446 2:04:18 461 WONG, Julie Vancouver, BC F3039 130/242 38/71 0:56:06 2:04:02
Half 292/446 2:04:26 513 KENNEDY, Morgan Burnaby, BC F2029 131/242 63/95 0:57:35 2:04:03
Half 293/446 2:04:45 551 SHARMAN, Amanda Vancouver, BC F4049 132/242 22/44 0:56:52 2:04:31
Half 294/446 2:04:46 562 WAWRYK, Michael Vancouver, BC M2029 162/204 41/47 0:56:48 2:04:32
Half 295/446 2:04:54 119 DOW, Jodie New Westminster, BC F3039 133/242 39/71 1:00:42 2:04:05
Half 296/446 2:04:59 383 SELIWONIUK, Marnie Vancouver, BC F3039 134/242 40/71 0:58:38 2:04:48
Half 297/446 2:05:04 102 DALEY, Kira Vancouver, BC F3039 135/242 41/71 0:58:11 2:04:32
Half 298/446 2:05:10 52 BOURAN, Taymour Vancouver, BC M2029 163/204 42/47 0:54:17 2:04:59
Half 299/446 2:05:18 200 HUXHAM, Angela Bowen Island, BC F6069 136/242 2/7 1:02:57 2:04:37
Half 300/446 2:05:18 334 PATTEN, Kristin Vancouver, BC F4049 137/242 23/44 0:57:52 2:05:06
Half 301/446 2:06:07 151 GAO, Wen Vancouver, BC F2029 138/242 64/95 0:56:16 2:05:53
Half 302/446 2:06:11 350 PROPAS, Erin Victoria, BC F3039 139/242 42/71 0:58:27 2:05:58
Half 303/446 2:06:23 87 COLE, Taylor Vancouver, BC F2029 140/242 65/95 1:02:36 2:05:47
Half 304/446 2:06:39 236 LABERGE, Paulin North Vancouver, BC M6069 164/204 13/16 0:57:45 2:06:18
Half 305/446 2:06:44 586 MACLACHLAN, Richard Surrey, BC M4049 165/204 38/44 0:59:00 2:06:04
Half 306/446 2:06:56 3 ACTON, Erica Vancouver, BC F3039 141/242 43/71 0:58:38 2:06:29
Half 307/446 2:07:06 134 FERREIRA, Michelle New Westminster, BC F3039 142/242 44/71 1:03:02 2:06:30
Half 308/446 2:07:09 585 CHOW, Matthew Vancouver, BC M2029 166/204 43/47 0:54:25 2:05:28
Half 309/446 2:07:15 57 BRICKER, Angie Kelowna, BC F5059 143/242 7/20 0:59:42 2:06:55
Half 310/446 2:07:21 362 REYNOLDS, Rick Langley, BC M6069 167/204 14/16 0:58:37 2:07:03
Half 311/446 2:07:26 345 PICARD, Michelle Pitt Meadows, BC F3039 144/242 45/71 1:00:08 2:07:14
Half 312/446 2:08:08 358 REGIS, Eric Vancouver, BC M3039 168/204 43/55 0:57:17 2:08:01
Half 313/446 2:08:30 381 SEEMAN, Robert Vancouver, BC M5059 169/204 23/32 1:01:31 2:07:44
Half 314/446 2:08:32 54 BRAR, Amandeep Delta, BC F2029 145/242 66/95 0:57:35 2:08:27
Half 315/446 2:08:36 486 ADAMS, Dominique Vancouver, BC F4049 146/242 24/44 0:59:49 2:08:13
Half 316/446 2:08:39 224 KINGSTONE, Jo-Anne Vancouver, BC F5059 147/242 8/20 1:00:39 2:08:10
Half 317/446 2:08:41 323 NORENA, Manica Coquitlam, BC F4049 148/242 25/44 0:57:42 2:08:16
Half 318/446 2:08:44 77 CHENG, Benny Richmond, BC M4049 170/204 39/44 1:00:47 2:08:06
Half 319/446 2:08:44 405 SUDLOW, Katelyn Pemberton, BC F3039 149/242 46/71 1:02:08 2:08:15
Half 320/446 2:09:15 331 PARKER, Michael Coquitlam, BC M2029 171/204 44/47 1:01:15 2:09:01
Half 321/446 2:09:19 197 HUCK, David Kelowna, BC M6069 172/204 15/16 1:00:30 2:08:59
Half 322/446 2:09:41 535 TAM, Blessy Vancouver, BC F2029 150/242 67/95 1:01:26 2:06:14
Half 323/446 2:10:01 410 TAM, Karen Vancouver, BC F4049 151/242 26/44 1:03:47 2:09:33
Half 324/446 2:10:16 459 WOLFE, Peter Langley, BC M5059 173/204 24/32 1:02:12 2:09:41
Half 325/446 2:10:30 504 GAO, Fei Surrey, BC F4049 152/242 27/44 1:03:50 2:10:03
Half 326/446 2:10:35 327 OHASHI, Jenn Port Moody, BC F3039 153/242 47/71 1:03:03 2:10:11
Half 327/446 2:10:35 89 COLMAN-SHEPHERD, Emelia Port Moody, BC F2029 154/242 68/95 1:03:03 2:10:11
Half 328/446 2:10:37 169 GURAY, Leizel Penticton, BC F2029 155/242 69/95 0:59:33 2:10:16
Half 329/446 2:10:51 243 LANIGAN, Lindsay Abbotsford, BC F3039 156/242 48/71 1:02:02 2:10:20
Half 330/446 2:11:24 149 GABRICK, Michele Surrey, BC F5059 157/242 9/20 0:59:55 2:11:02
Half 331/446 2:11:34 463 WOOD, Daphne Vancouver, BC F4049 158/242 28/44 1:00:23 2:11:09
Half 332/446 2:11:35 185 HILCHIE, Kimberly Vancouver, BC F2029 159/242 70/95 1:02:01 2:11:03
Half 333/446 2:11:40 317 NEALE, Zoe Vancouver, BC F2029 160/242 71/95 1:02:55 2:10:55
Half 334/446 2:11:47 516 LIN, Tina Delta, BC F2029 161/242 72/95 1:02:06 2:11:31
Half 335/446 2:12:24 390 SMILEY, Kelly-Ann Richmond, BC F3039 162/242 49/71 0:59:16 2:12:13
Half 336/446 2:12:40 56 BRESNAN, Richard Vancouver, BC M3039 174/204 44/55 1:03:43 2:10:53
Half 337/446 2:12:41 68 CARTER, Deborah Burnaby, BC F3039 163/242 50/71 1:05:12 2:11:51
Half 338/446 2:12:53 363 RICH, Dana Vancouver, BC F2029 164/242 73/95 1:00:46 2:12:16
Half 339/446 2:12:58 473 WRIGHT, Leanne Squamish, BC F3039 165/242 51/71 1:02:08 2:12:29
Half 340/446 2:13:05 34 BEECH, Krista Coquitlam, BC F3039 166/242 52/71 0:58:01 2:12:51
Half 341/446 2:13:25 280 MCCREEDY, Jessica Pitt Meadows, BC F2029 167/242 74/95 1:00:50 2:12:32
Half 342/446 2:13:29 173 HARDY, Ruth Coquitlam, BC F2029 168/242 75/95 0:59:55 2:13:07
Half 343/446 2:13:41 164 GRAF, Cherry Richmond, BC F6069 169/242 3/7 1:02:35 2:13:07
Half 344/446 2:14:16 487 ADAMS, Stephanie Auburn, WA F3039 170/242 53/71 1:01:22 2:13:59
Half 345/446 2:14:16 537 WARDLE, Kealan Auburn, WA M3039 175/204 45/55 1:01:21 2:13:59
Half 346/446 2:14:34 144 FOX, Kaitlyn Vancouver, BC F2029 171/242 76/95 1:02:36 2:14:16
Half 347/446 2:14:35 533 SNYDER, Rambo Vancouver, BC M2029 176/204 45/47 1:02:37 2:14:16
Half 348/446 2:14:42 145 FOX, Karen Vancouver, BC F2029 172/242 77/95 1:02:35 2:14:23
Half 349/446 2:14:58 542 MARTIN, Adam North Vancouver, BC M3039 177/204 46/55 1:00:01 2:14:41
Half 350/446 2:14:58 266 MAH, Albert Vancouver, BC M3039 178/204 47/55 1:00:45 2:13:43
Half 351/446 2:15:21 258 LIU, Rosanna Vancouver, BC F5059 173/242 10/20 1:03:12 2:14:49
Half 352/446 2:15:24 227 KNOLES, Lisa Sooke, BC F4049 174/242 29/44 1:00:37 2:14:57
Half 353/446 2:15:24 192 HOOPER, Laura Sooke, BC F4049 175/242 30/44 1:00:36 2:14:58
Half 354/446 2:15:29 106 DANDOO, Iris Vancouver, BC F4049 176/242 31/44 1:01:59 2:15:12
Half 355/446 2:15:30 132 FEHR, Brittney Vancouver, BC F3039 177/242 54/71 1:01:46 2:15:01
Half 356/446 2:15:31 584 SCHRODER, Theresa Vancouver, BC F3039 178/242 55/71 1:03:15 2:14:57
Half 357/446 2:15:39 509 HENNESSY, Hillary Langley, BC F4049 179/242 32/44 1:03:14 2:14:44
Half 358/446 2:15:53 376 SCHULTZ, Beth Surrey, BC F3039 180/242 56/71 1:03:26 2:15:16
Half 359/446 2:15:54 155 GERBER, Michelle Surrey, BC F3039 181/242 57/71 1:03:26 2:15:17
Half 360/446 2:16:19 212 JONES, Lesley Fanny Bay, BC F6069 182/242 4/7 1:03:46 2:15:55
Half 361/446 2:16:33 524 READING, Daniel Maple Ridge, BC M4049 179/204 40/44 1:00:07 2:15:51
Half 362/446 2:16:49 538 WILKINSON, Bryan Agassiz, BC M4049 180/204 41/44 1:00:26 2:16:23
Half 363/446 2:16:49 543 HANDLEY, Dale Vancouver, BC M3039 181/204 48/55 1:04:16 2:16:20
Half 364/446 2:16:49 314 MURRAY, Tricia Vancouver, BC F4049 183/242 33/44 1:04:16 2:16:20
Half 365/446 2:17:04 44 BEUTLER, Pamela Westport, CT F5059 184/242 11/20 1:04:50 2:16:29
Half 366/446 2:17:26 93 COOK, Audrey Vancouver, BC F6069 185/242 5/7 2:16:56
Half 367/446 2:17:28 514 KITAZAKI, Diane Surrey, BC F4049 186/242 34/44 1:07:27 2:16:58
Half 368/446 2:17:28 515 LANDSNES, Cecilie Vancouver, BC F2029 187/242 78/95 1:04:38 2:14:37
Half 369/446 2:17:28 199 HUTCHINSON, Adrienne Vancouver, BC F1519 188/242 3/3 1:04:39 2:14:38
Half 370/446 2:17:54 565 MEYER, Miranda Vancouver, BX F4049 189/242 35/44 1:02:35 2:17:38
Half 371/446 2:17:56 566 NEEDHAM, Paul Vancouver, BC M4049 182/204 42/44 1:02:36 2:17:39
Half 372/446 2:18:01 76 CHEN, Jerry Surrey, BC M2029 183/204 46/47 0:55:30 2:17:48
Half 373/446 2:18:06 281 MCCREEDY, Rebecca New Westminster, BC F3039 190/242 58/71 1:04:17 2:17:12
Half 374/446 2:18:26 159 GIRODAY, Len Vancouver, BC M6069 184/204 16/16 1:04:02 2:17:52
Half 375/446 2:19:07 40 BERGSTEN, Jillian Edmonton, AB F2029 191/242 79/95 1:02:02 2:18:40
Half 376/446 2:19:58 22 BAKER, Nicole Langley, BC F4049 192/242 36/44 1:03:14 2:19:35
Half 377/446 2:20:11 404 SUDDABY, Vic Coquitlam, BC M7079 185/204 2/3 1:04:45 2:19:36
Half 378/446 2:20:12 228 KOLLEN, Jane Pitt Meadows, BC F5059 193/242 12/20 1:05:56 2:19:46
Half 379/446 2:20:25 489 ANTONIO, Wilfred Williams Lake, BC M3039 186/204 49/55 1:00:50 2:19:47
Half 380/446 2:20:49 313 MURPHY, Debbie North Vancouver, BC F4049 194/242 37/44 1:04:38 2:20:14
Half 381/446 2:20:52 574 FLANAGAN, Russell Victoria, BC M2029 187/204 47/47 0:56:49 2:20:01
Half 382/446 2:21:09 476 YAO, Lan Squamish, BC F3039 195/242 59/71 1:04:17 2:20:30
Half 383/446 2:21:09 416 THOMPSON, Rhea Squamish, BC F3039 196/242 60/71 1:04:18 2:20:30
Half 384/446 2:21:23 96 CORDLE, Carole Vancouver, BC F4049 197/242 38/44 1:04:45 2:20:53
Half 385/446 2:22:08 128 ESPLIN, Roderick Maple Ridge, BC M5059 188/204 25/32 1:05:55 2:21:27
Half 386/446 2:22:09 123 EGOROVA, Yulia Burnaby, BC F2029 198/242 80/95 1:02:03 2:21:30
Half 387/446 2:22:31 234 KURYLO, Jason Burnaby, BC M4049 189/204 43/44 1:06:46 2:20:19
Half 388/446 2:22:40 133 FERREIRA, Ezequiel New Westminster, BC M5059 190/204 26/32 1:04:47 2:22:03
Half 389/446 2:22:45 120 DRIER, Sam Vancouver, BC F3039 199/242 61/71 1:02:50 2:22:35
Half 390/446 2:23:18 553 DEAN, Leanna Vancouver, BC F4049 200/242 39/44 1:03:20 2:23:08
Half 391/446 2:23:41 339 PEREIRA, Les Richmond, BC M5059 191/204 27/32 1:05:53 2:23:13
Half 392/446 2:24:09 583 BORITO, Cleo Vancouver, BC F2029 201/242 81/95 1:00:36 2:23:57
Half 393/446 2:24:38 13 AN, Rob Richmond, BC M3039 192/204 50/55 1:06:24 2:23:59
Half 394/446 2:24:44 86 COLE, Rachael St. Albert, AB F2029 202/242 82/95 1:05:22 2:24:30
Half 395/446 2:25:13 294 MERRICK, Kevin Coquitlam, BC M5059 193/204 28/32 1:09:08 2:24:55
Half 396/446 2:25:13 295 MERRICK, Natasha Coquitlam, BC F4049 203/242 40/44 1:09:08 2:24:54
Half 397/446 2:25:26 338 PENG, Angela Vancouver, BC F4049 204/242 41/44 1:06:25 2:25:05
Half 398/446 2:25:44 505 GARCIA, Carmen Vancouver, BC F6069 205/242 6/7 1:05:15 2:25:30
Half 399/446 2:26:24 468 WOODS, Pat North Vancouver, BC F5059 206/242 13/20 1:03:38 2:26:10
Half 400/446 2:26:25 520 NOGUER, Aileen Delta, BC F5059 207/242 14/20 1:03:38 2:26:16
Half 401/446 2:27:31 429 UYEYAMA, Peter Coquitlam, BC M5059 194/204 29/32 1:05:01 2:27:00
Half 402/446 2:27:35 72 CHAN, Angus Vancouver, BC M3039 195/204 51/55 0:58:56 2:27:30
Half 403/446 2:27:43 15 ANDERSON, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3039 208/242 62/71 1:05:42 2:27:20
Half 404/446 2:28:12 65 CALVO, Zara Burnaby, BC F3039 209/242 63/71 1:08:58 2:27:31
Half 405/446 2:28:12 379 SCOTT, Michelle Sooke, BC F3039 210/242 64/71 1:08:58 2:27:31
Half 406/446 2:28:43 170 GYOBA, Charlotte New Westminster, BC F7079 211/242 1/2 1:08:54 2:28:36
Half 407/446 2:29:19 467 WOODS, Michael Vancouver, BC M5059 196/204 30/32 1:04:01 2:28:52
Half 408/446 2:29:29 190 HOLLINSHEAD, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3039 212/242 65/71 1:07:13 2:28:41
Half 409/446 2:30:19 129 FAIRBANK, Angela Vancouver, BC F5059 213/242 15/20 1:09:30 2:29:44
Half 410/446 2:30:51 581 KALLO, Alia New Westminister, BC F3039 214/242 66/71 1:07:06 2:30:01
Half 411/446 2:31:01 250 LEBLANC, Deborah Port Coquitlam, BC F5059 215/242 16/20 1:12:18 2:30:28
Half 412/446 2:31:28 229 KONDO, Akane Burnaby, BC F2029 216/242 83/95 1:07:11 2:31:22
Half 413/446 2:32:29 369 ROSSIGNOL, Christie Vancouver, BC F3039 217/242 67/71 1:07:08 2:32:09
Half 414/446 2:32:37 394 SPICER, Jan North Vancouver, BC F3039 218/242 68/71 1:12:22 2:31:58
Half 415/446 2:32:55 305 MOI, Amy Port Coquitlam, BC F2029 219/242 84/95 1:07:11 2:32:50
Half 416/446 2:33:19 298 MILLER, Diane Coquitlam, BC F6069 220/242 7/7 1:12:20 2:32:46
Half 417/446 2:34:50 256 LIDHER, Dj Surrey, BC F3039 221/242 69/71 1:07:04 2:34:23
Half 418/446 2:36:31 388 SLOT, Kathleen Burnaby, BC F2029 222/242 85/95 1:08:22 2:36:08
Half 419/446 2:36:35 264 MACKINTOSH, Janet North Vancouver, BC F5059 223/242 17/20 1:09:37 2:35:59
Half 420/446 2:36:38 171 HA, Colleen Vancouver, BC F2029 224/242 86/95 1:10:02 2:36:33
Half 421/446 2:36:38 462 WONG, Zina Vancouver, BC F5059 225/242 18/20 1:10:05 2:36:33
Half 422/446 2:36:39 6 AHERN, Nora Vancouver, BC F4049 226/242 42/44 1:13:29 2:36:30
Half 423/446 2:37:56 342 PHAKE, Khumo Seattle, WA M3039 197/204 52/55 1:15:49 2:37:15
Half 424/446 2:37:58 184 HERTZ, Amy Peoria, IL F2029 227/242 87/95 1:07:31 2:37:26
Half 425/446 2:38:07 97 CORTEZ, Elizabeth New Westminster, BC F5059 228/242 19/20 1:13:32 2:37:29
Half 426/446 2:39:52 125 EMBURY, Heather Vancouver, BC F2029 229/242 88/95 1:09:38 2:39:24
Half 427/446 2:39:54 59 BROATCH, Darcy Vancouver, BC F2029 230/242 89/95 1:12:09 2:39:25
Half 428/446 2:40:16 71 CHAMI, Beata Vancouver, BC F2029 231/242 90/95 1:08:26 2:40:15
Half 429/446 2:41:43 359 REID, Daphne Vernon, BC F4049 232/242 43/44 1:16:07 2:41:08
Half 430/446 2:43:01 235 KWONG, Christine Vancouver, BC F4049 233/242 44/44 1:13:59 2:42:32
Half 431/446 2:45:22 312 MUGABO, Adija Richmond, BC F3039 234/242 70/71 1:15:40 2:44:36
Half 432/446 2:45:59 150 GABRIEL, Marie Claire Pitt Meadows, BC F2029 235/242 91/95 1:09:36 2:45:47
Half 433/446 2:46:00 296 MEYER, Tamara Maple Ridge, BC F2029 236/242 92/95 1:09:40 2:45:46
Half 434/446 2:46:55 193 HOPSON, Kevin Port Coquitlam, BC M5059 198/204 31/32 1:12:20 2:46:39
Half 435/446 2:47:05 285 MCGILL, Lorna Delta, BC F5059 237/242 20/20 1:14:24 2:46:40
Half 436/446 2:47:28 232 KUCHUMOVA, Alexandra Burnaby, BC F2029 238/242 93/95 1:12:17 2:46:50
Half 437/446 2:48:10 28 BARRATT, Bill Vancouver, BC M7079 199/204 3/3 1:19:33 2:47:45
Half 438/446 2:48:36 67 CARROLL, Leanne Vancouver, BC F2029 239/242 94/95 1:17:29 2:46:04
Half 439/446 2:48:46 411 TAN, Joseph North Vancouver, BC M4049 200/204 44/44 1:17:20 2:48:04
Half 440/446 2:55:03 422 TOPLEY, Heather Vancouver, BC F3039 240/242 71/71 1:19:26 2:54:22
Half 441/446 2:58:42 552 POONJA, Shelina Burnaby, BC M3039 201/204 53/55 1:21:51 2:58:07
Half 442/446 2:59:42 496 CHENG, May Burnaby, BC F2029 241/242 95/95 1:19:22 2:58:58
Half 443/446 3:02:16 545 SAKAMOTO, Eiko Vancouver, BC F7079 242/242 2/2 1:23:27 3:01:48
Half 444/446 3:11:25 253 LEE, Richard Richmond, BC M3039 202/204 54/55 1:25:18 3:11:05
Half 445/446 3:17:32 111 DELAAT, Casey Surrey, BC M3039 203/204 55/55 1:27:40 3:17:23
Half 446/446 3:22:12 247 LASZCZ, Steven Maple Ridge, BC M5059 204/204 32/32 1:31:02 3:21:50
Half DNF 10 ALMARGHALANI, Maan Vancouver, BC M2029     0:43:25
Half DNF 554 DYVES, David Vancouver, BC M6069     1:10:11
Half DNF 393 SOUTHWOOD, Louise Delta, BC F3039     0:54:14
Half DNF 426 TREPANIER, Naomi Port Coquitlam, BC F3039     1:26:37
Half DNF 432 VANDENENDEN, Andrea Vancouver, BC F3039     0:55:33