Startline

Fall Classic

Vancouver, BC - November 16, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division 10K Chip Time
Half 2/446 1:17:18 320 NICHOLSON, Drew Surrey, BC M3039 2/204 1/55 0:36:00 1:17:17
Half 10/446 1:24:47 1 JACKSON, David Vancouver, BC M3039 10/204 2/55 0:40:36 1:24:45
Half 12/446 1:25:02 578 SOREREL, Nicholas North Vancouver, BC M3039 12/204 3/55 0:39:45 1:24:48
Half 13/446 1:26:15 195 HOWLIN, James Vancouver, BC M3039 13/204 4/55 0:40:29 1:26:13
Half 14/446 1:26:18 539 YAMAURA, Tadashi Vancouver, BC M3039 14/204 5/55 0:40:18 1:26:16
Half 15/446 1:26:20 8 ALEXANDER, Mark New Westminster, BC M3039 15/204 6/55 0:40:37 1:26:18
Half 16/446 1:26:41 70 CAWSEY, Ryan Vancouver, BC M3039 16/204 7/55 0:40:18 1:26:39
Half 20/446 1:28:25 237 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M3039 20/204 8/55 0:42:09 1:28:24
Half 23/446 1:29:48 90 CONVEY, Chris Vancouver, BC M3039 23/204 9/55 0:42:13 1:29:46
Half 24/446 1:30:01 488 ADDISON, Steve North Vancouver, BC M3039 24/204 10/55 0:42:12 1:29:51
Half 26/446 1:31:20 527 SAVARD, Dominic Surrey, BC M3039 25/204 11/55 0:43:26 1:31:17
Half 33/446 1:32:52 421 TOPACIO, Mark Burnaby, BC M3039 28/204 12/55 0:43:15 1:32:50
Half 37/446 1:33:33 471 WRIGHT, Chase Victoria, BC M3039 30/204 13/55 0:43:43 1:33:30
Half 39/446 1:33:50 114 DESRIVEAUX, Herby Vancouver, BC M3039 32/204 14/55 0:44:06 1:33:47
Half 41/446 1:34:08 497 CHOI, Matthew Vancouver, BC M3039 34/204 15/55 0:42:51 1:33:50
Half 43/446 1:34:16 321 NINNESS, Kevin Vancouver, BC M3039 35/204 16/55 0:44:10 1:34:09
Half 56/446 1:36:57 233 KUR, Jason Vancouver, BC M3039 42/204 17/55 0:46:02 1:36:38
Half 58/446 1:37:31 512 JOHNS, Cameron Vancouver, BC M3039 44/204 18/55 0:46:01 1:37:20
Half 60/446 1:37:58 47 BIRDSALL, Jason Vancouver, BC M3039 46/204 19/55 0:46:52 1:37:39
Half 75/446 1:40:15 167 GREWAL, Kevin Vancouver, BC M3039 55/204 20/55 0:46:26 1:40:04
Half 76/446 1:40:22 53 BOWEN, Mike Langley, BC M3039 56/204 21/55 0:47:17 1:40:12
Half 82/446 1:42:07 24 BALLENTINE, Dylan Vancouver, BC M3039 60/204 22/55 0:46:56 1:41:03
Half 87/446 1:42:31 104 DALEY, Myrosha North Vancouver, BC M3039 62/204 23/55 0:48:37 1:41:59
Half 88/446 1:42:32 245 LARSEN, Matthew Vancouver, BC M3039 63/204 24/55 0:47:29 1:42:19
Half 96/446 1:43:17 179 HELMS, Tristan Langley, BC M3039 68/204 25/55 0:48:08 1:43:07
Half 112/446 1:45:09 118 DORSEY, Jason Vancouver, BC M3039 78/204 26/55 0:50:35 1:44:51
Half 118/446 1:45:55 272 MARIOTTI, Francisco Porto Alegre, BR M3039 82/204 27/55 0:50:41 1:45:19
Half 127/446 1:46:33 447 WAYDA, Darren Vancouver, BC M3039 89/204 28/55 0:51:41 1:46:04
Half 133/446 1:47:12 490 APPERLEY, Mike Vancouver, BC M3039 92/204 29/55 0:50:03 1:46:48
Half 138/446 1:47:31 306 MOLYNEUX, Gary Kamloops, BC M3039 93/204 30/55 0:50:50 1:47:11
Half 150/446 1:49:23 140 FLOURET, Jean-Philippe Burnaby, BC M3039 103/204 31/55 0:52:48 1:48:34
Half 162/446 1:50:26 242 LANDIS, Luke Burnaby, BC M3039 111/204 32/55 0:53:22 1:50:10
Half 168/446 1:50:59 495 CHAPMAN, Travis Vancouver, BC M3039 115/204 33/55 0:51:10 1:50:26
Half 173/446 1:51:41 540 CAMP, Darius Vancouver, BC M3039 120/204 34/55 0:51:23 1:51:34
Half 182/446 1:52:45 124 ELLIOTT, Bobby Calgary, AB M3039 122/204 35/55 0:46:52 1:51:41
Half 198/446 1:54:20 223 KING, Kevin Vancouver, BC M3039 130/204 36/55 0:52:55 1:54:08
Half 203/446 1:54:52 356 REARDON, Chris Coquitlam, BC M3039 132/204 37/55 0:55:39 1:54:22
Half 238/446 1:58:18 577 REGAN, John White Rock, BC M3039 147/204 38/55 0:54:26 1:58:06
Half 259/446 2:00:38 177 HAYTHORNTHWAITE, Edward Vancouver, BC M3039 150/204 39/55 0:54:35 2:00:09
Half 281/446 2:02:44 518 METCALFE, Keith Burnaby, BC M3039 158/204 40/55 0:57:51 2:02:14
Half 286/446 2:03:37 163 GOODALL, Nick Vancouver, BC M3039 160/204 41/55 1:00:23 2:03:15
Half 288/446 2:03:55 267 MAH, Ryan Vancouver, BC M3039 161/204 42/55 1:00:54 2:03:10
Half 312/446 2:08:08 358 REGIS, Eric Vancouver, BC M3039 168/204 43/55 0:57:17 2:08:01
Half 336/446 2:12:40 56 BRESNAN, Richard Vancouver, BC M3039 174/204 44/55 1:03:43 2:10:53
Half 345/446 2:14:16 537 WARDLE, Kealan Auburn, WA M3039 175/204 45/55 1:01:21 2:13:59
Half 349/446 2:14:58 542 MARTIN, Adam North Vancouver, BC M3039 177/204 46/55 1:00:01 2:14:41
Half 350/446 2:14:58 266 MAH, Albert Vancouver, BC M3039 178/204 47/55 1:00:45 2:13:43
Half 363/446 2:16:49 543 HANDLEY, Dale Vancouver, BC M3039 181/204 48/55 1:04:16 2:16:20
Half 379/446 2:20:25 489 ANTONIO, Wilfred Williams Lake, BC M3039 186/204 49/55 1:00:50 2:19:47
Half 393/446 2:24:38 13 AN, Rob Richmond, BC M3039 192/204 50/55 1:06:24 2:23:59
Half 402/446 2:27:35 72 CHAN, Angus Vancouver, BC M3039 195/204 51/55 0:58:56 2:27:30
Half 423/446 2:37:56 342 PHAKE, Khumo Seattle, WA M3039 197/204 52/55 1:15:49 2:37:15
Half 441/446 2:58:42 552 POONJA, Shelina Burnaby, BC M3039 201/204 53/55 1:21:51 2:58:07
Half 444/446 3:11:25 253 LEE, Richard Richmond, BC M3039 202/204 54/55 1:25:18 3:11:05
Half 445/446 3:17:32 111 DELAAT, Casey Surrey, BC M3039 203/204 55/55 1:27:40 3:17:23