Startline

Fall Classic

Vancouver, BC - November 16, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division 10K Chip Time
Half 5/446 1:19:50 30 BARTH, Chris White Rock, BC M4049 5/204 1/44 0:38:09 1:19:48
Half 8/446 1:23:04 319 NEWBY, James Squamish, BC M4049 8/204 2/44 0:38:34 1:23:02
Half 21/446 1:29:24 498 DAWSON, Mark Richmond, BC M4049 21/204 3/44 0:42:09 1:29:19
Half 29/446 1:31:39 492 BEGHIN, Marco Vancouver, BC M4049 26/204 4/44 0:43:53 1:31:32
Half 31/446 1:32:07 50 BONG, Gavin Petaling Jaya, MY M4049 27/204 5/44 0:42:04 1:32:05
Half 36/446 1:33:09 417 THOMPSON, Rob Delta, BC M4049 29/204 6/44 0:43:22 1:33:02
Half 38/446 1:33:48 547 JASON, Adrian Vancouver, BC M4049 31/204 7/44 0:43:59 1:33:38
Half 44/446 1:34:21 508 HAN, David Burnaby, BC M4049 36/204 8/44 0:44:51 1:34:19
Half 68/446 1:39:30 113 DENG, Wesley Vancouver, BC M4049 51/204 9/44 0:47:04 1:39:18
Half 72/446 1:39:55 82 CHRISTIANSEN, Reid White Rock, BC M4049 54/204 10/44 0:46:15 1:39:52
Half 81/446 1:42:03 37 BENATAR, Duane Richmond, BC M4049 59/204 11/44 0:46:50 1:41:53
Half 98/446 1:43:20 180 HEMBROUGH, Stan Surrey, BC M4049 69/204 12/44 0:47:59 1:43:10
Half 114/446 1:45:31 336 PEACOCK, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M4049 80/204 13/44 0:51:22 1:45:05
Half 117/446 1:45:53 5 AGUIRRE, Eduardo S. Pemberton, BC M4049 81/204 14/44 0:50:06 1:45:26
Half 121/446 1:46:08 39 BERG, Dave Burnaby, BC M4049 84/204 15/44 0:48:19 1:45:57
Half 123/446 1:46:13 217 KARABOITIS, John Coquitlam, BC M4049 85/204 16/44 0:49:55 1:46:09
Half 124/446 1:46:15 220 KEATS, Erin Vancouver, BC M4049 86/204 17/44 0:49:37 1:46:10
Half 147/446 1:48:56 450 WENSCHLAW, Jason Vancouver, BC M4049 100/204 18/44 0:59:01 1:36:40
Half 153/446 1:49:30 365 ROARK, Brad Vancouver, BC M4049 105/204 19/44 0:50:27 1:49:23
Half 155/446 1:49:54 557 RECHNITZER, Andrew Vancouver, BC M4049 107/204 20/44 0:52:35 1:49:27
Half 163/446 1:50:43 92 COOK, Adrian Vancouver, BC M4049 112/204 21/44 0:51:44 1:50:31
Half 164/446 1:50:44 500 FERGUSON, Bret Vancouver, BC M4049 113/204 22/44 0:51:30 1:50:27
Half 169/446 1:51:08 559 JOHNSTON, Neil Vancouver, BC M4049 116/204 23/44 0:55:49 1:50:51
Half 170/446 1:51:32 555 TAKEUCHI, Hisato Vancouver, BC M4049 117/204 24/44 0:50:53 1:51:25
Half 186/446 1:53:14 324 NORRIE, Michael Vancouver, BC M4049 124/204 25/44 0:53:30 1:52:26
Half 190/446 1:53:34 251 LEE, David Vancouver, BC M4049 127/204 26/44 0:49:42 1:53:30
Half 193/446 1:53:50 352 PURVES, Brent Chilliwack, BC M4049 128/204 27/44 0:54:18 1:53:23
Half 216/446 1:55:46 412 TAN, Sean Surrey, BC M4049 138/204 28/44 0:54:18 1:55:39
Half 220/446 1:55:55 337 PEACOCK, Michael Richmond, BC M4049 139/204 29/44 0:54:17 1:55:28
Half 222/446 1:56:00 375 SCHAEFFLER, Jeff Vancouver, BC M4049 141/204 30/44 0:53:16 1:55:26
Half 229/446 1:56:54 226 KNIGHT, Shawn Mission, BC M4049 142/204 31/44 0:53:54 1:56:33
Half 231/446 1:57:16 571 CAMPOS, Juan Port Moody, BC M4049 144/204 32/44 0:52:41 1:56:37
Half 236/446 1:57:50 146 FRANKE, Jeff Surrey, BC M4049 145/204 33/44 0:54:26 1:57:05
Half 237/446 1:58:17 567 TREGOBOV, Earl Surrey, BC M4049 146/204 34/44 0:54:44 1:58:05
Half 254/446 2:00:01 160 GOERZEN, Paul Chilliwack, BC M4049 149/204 35/44 0:56:17 1:59:33
Half 262/446 2:01:10 51 BOSCHMAN, Nelson Vancouver, BC M4049 152/204 36/44 0:56:42 2:01:05
Half 271/446 2:01:46 528 SCHENONI, Rod Port Moody, BC M4049 155/204 37/44 0:53:54 2:01:29
Half 305/446 2:06:44 586 MACLACHLAN, Richard Surrey, BC M4049 165/204 38/44 0:59:00 2:06:04
Half 318/446 2:08:44 77 CHENG, Benny Richmond, BC M4049 170/204 39/44 1:00:47 2:08:06
Half 361/446 2:16:33 524 READING, Daniel Maple Ridge, BC M4049 179/204 40/44 1:00:07 2:15:51
Half 362/446 2:16:49 538 WILKINSON, Bryan Agassiz, BC M4049 180/204 41/44 1:00:26 2:16:23
Half 371/446 2:17:56 566 NEEDHAM, Paul Vancouver, BC M4049 182/204 42/44 1:02:36 2:17:39
Half 387/446 2:22:31 234 KURYLO, Jason Burnaby, BC M4049 189/204 43/44 1:06:46 2:20:19
Half 439/446 2:48:46 411 TAN, Joseph North Vancouver, BC M4049 200/204 44/44 1:17:20 2:48:04