Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - August 16, 2014

EventTime Race #NameDivision SwimBikeRun
SPRINT 1:12:55 143 BAIRD, Robert M3039 0:12:15 0:38:50 0:21:51
SPRINT 1:17:21 107 BARLOW, John M5059 0:13:40 0:40:08 0:23:34
SPRINT 1:20:40 114 BECK, Kim F5059 0:12:24 0:45:02 0:23:15
SPRINT 1:23:32 173 BESWITHERICK, Samantha F1618 0:10:34 0:47:45 0:25:13
SPRINT 1:32:52 139 BURTON, Matthew M3039 0:14:54 0:46:16 0:31:43
SPRINT 1:25:41 109 CHRISTIE, Chris F5059 0:13:31 0:42:52 0:29:20
SPRINT 1:33:26 135 CLAMP, Janet F3039 0:13:58 0:54:54 0:24:35
SPRINT 1:04:31 117 DALPHOND, Louise F4049 0:09:51 0:35:02 0:19:39
SPRINT 1:08:07 36 DAVIS, Kimberlee F3039 0:13:02 0:35:06 0:20:00
SPRINT 1:27:15 160 DELEFF, Megan F1929 0:09:30 0:48:55 0:28:52
SPRINT 1:53:16 167 FAUBERT, Carlee F1929 0:13:51 1:08:24 0:31:01
SPRINT 1:14:19 129 GALLAGHER, Diane F3039 0:11:46 0:40:56 0:21:38
SPRINT 1:26:11 101 WII NOT FIT TEAM 0:11:51 0:48:45 0:25:35
SPRINT 0:56:33 123 GILL, Alec M4049 0:07:57 0:31:33 0:17:04
SPRINT 1:06:30 130 GILL, Carmen F3039 0:10:30 0:36:05 0:19:55
SPRINT 1:21:34 111 GILLETT1 TEAM 0:11:36 0:44:31 0:25:27
SPRINT 1:09:20 171 GOMES, Adrienne F1618 0:10:33 0:41:12 0:17:36
SPRINT 1:15:14 137 GOOK, Ada F3039 0:10:13 0:42:34 0:22:28
SPRINT 1:26:01 131 GROVER, Jacqueline F3039 0:10:08 0:48:09 0:27:45
SPRINT 1:15:48 110 GRAPEFRUIT RADLERS TEAM 0:11:43 0:40:39 0:23:27
SPRINT 1:08:04 140 HARMS, Jill F3039 0:11:24 0:37:44 0:18:57
SPRINT 1:10:03 176 HARMS, Scott M9999 0:10:04 0:35:06 0:24:54
SPRINT 1:02:18 112 HARVEY, William M5059 0:09:02 0:31:39 0:21:39
SPRINT 1:15:09 115 HEINO, Sherry F4049 0:14:00 0:41:34 0:19:36
SPRINT 1:35:10 149 HOFMANN, Tannis F3039 0:14:16 0:52:35 0:28:20
SPRINT 1:08:45 138 HUISMAN, Alex M3039 0:07:59 0:38:53 0:21:53
SPRINT 1:28:09 154 INDENBOSCH, Sherlyn F1929 0:11:24 0:47:34 0:29:12
SPRINT 1:07:10 161 JANKUNIS, Frank M5059 0:10:25 0:37:32 0:19:14
SPRINT 1:21:46 128 JOSEY, Jason M3039 0:14:24 0:44:14 0:23:10
SPRINT 1:21:43 151 KINAHAN, Kira F3039 0:08:49 0:51:44 0:23:23
SPRINT 1:33:08 121 LATRILLE, Valerie F4049 0:17:47 0:47:50 0:27:32
SPRINT 1:23:51 172 LIEFTING, John M1618 0:14:13 0:46:40 0:22:58
SPRINT 1:28:45 166 LOW, Megan F1929 0:13:58 0:50:57 0:23:51
SPRINT 1:15:37 104 LOW, Richard M60+ 0:11:44 0:36:40 0:27:14
SPRINT 1:19:01 127 MACKIE, Mary F3039 0:11:16 0:45:17 0:22:30
SPRINT 1:37:07 156 MARCOTTE, Jessica F1929 0:11:21 0:54:55 0:30:52
SPRINT 1:18:48 152 MASTEL, Daphne F3039 0:09:20 0:44:02 0:25:27
SPRINT 1:10:42 169 MCROBERT, Maddison F1929 0:09:15 0:40:32 0:20:56
SPRINT 1:14:27 141 MEYERS, Kyle M3039 0:11:34 0:39:24 0:23:31
SPRINT 1:23:06 108 MICHEL, Dee Dee F5059 0:14:04 0:42:56 0:26:07
SPRINT 1:13:54 174 MICHEL, Grayson M3039 0:08:02 0:41:31 0:24:22
SPRINT 1:59:32 113 MINIFIE CLOUTIER, Margaret F5059 0:18:29 1:00:44 0:40:19
SPRINT 1:06:07 133 TRI ANYTHING TWICE TEAM 0:11:51 0:34:35 0:19:42
SPRINT 1:22:49 155 MULDER, Brooke F1929 0:13:15 0:46:15 0:23:20
SPRINT 1:45:22 119 NICHOLSON, Celeste F4049 0:12:03 0:55:45 0:37:35
SPRINT 1:34:09 177 NIELAND, Dolf M4049 0:12:18 0:56:03 0:25:49
SPRINT 1:13:36 124 OGONOSKI, Shawna F4049 0:13:08 0:39:58 0:20:31
SPRINT 1:12:55 103 ORR, Laurry M60+ 0:10:33 0:39:47 0:22:35
SPRINT 1:13:50 163 PARE, Matt M1929 0:10:48 0:41:10 0:21:54
SPRINT 0:59:10 164 PARSONS, Mckenzie M1929 0:09:41 0:32:10 0:17:19
SPRINT 1:38:44 158 PIERSON, Melissa F1929 0:13:38 1:00:56 0:24:11
SPRINT 1:09:27 100 THE CRIPPLE & THE BEAST TEAM 0:07:14 0:42:42 0:19:32
SPRINT 1:17:22 120 PRICE, Marion F4049 0:12:43 0:43:45 0:23:26
SPRINT 2:07:11 118 REICHERT, Don M4049 0:17:13 1:09:44 0:40:15
SPRINT 1:08:10 153 REINDL, Kyle M1929 0:09:14 0:39:10 0:19:48
SPRINT 1:32:03 150 RODZINYAK, Taryn F3039 0:11:15 0:53:30 0:27:19
SPRINT 1:00:09 116 RUNIONS, Paul M4049 0:10:06 0:31:51 0:18:14
SPRINT 1:18:50 148 SCHROYEN, Mike M3039 0:13:28 0:44:15 0:21:08
SPRINT 1:02:37 144 THE NORMS TEAM 0:10:51 0:31:54 0:19:52
SPRINT 1:51:04 168 STONEY, Tyrell M1929 0:11:46 1:08:17 0:31:02
SPRINT 1:52:09 122 STRIGHT, Jacqui F4049 0:17:24 0:53:48 0:40:58
SPRINT 1:16:09 106 STRONG, Kelly M5059 0:15:33 0:38:03 0:22:34
SPRINT 1:25:20 146 STRONKS, Natalie F3039 0:12:31 0:47:50 0:24:59
SPRINT 1:29:38 132 TAYLOR, Robert M3039 0:12:57 0:52:11 0:24:31
SPRINT 1:13:04 159 THOMPSON, Dion M1929 0:10:37 1:02:26 0:00:01
SPRINT 1:22:38 157 VAN ECK, Nicole F1929 0:11:31 0:46:38 0:24:30
SPRINT 1:22:49 125 VAN RIJSWIJK, Antonie M4049 0:09:23 0:44:59 0:28:28
SPRINT 1:20:04 134 WALKER, Rena F3039 0:13:53 0:41:15 0:24:58
SPRINT 1:12:14 175 WARD, Christopher M4049 0:09:36 0:40:37 0:22:02
SPRINT 1:28:50 178 WESSELING, Carolien F4049 0:11:18 0:53:13 0:27:20
SPRINT 1:24:23 142 WHITELAW, Cortney F3039 0:09:25 0:50:00 0:24:59
SPRINT 1:37:21 105 WIGG, Gladys F5059 0:16:46 0:49:27 0:31:10
SPRINT 1:17:31 126 WITKOWSKI, Chris M3039 0:13:33 0:43:46 0:20:13
SPRINT 1:12:21 145 WOODRUFF, Stacy F3039 0:10:12 0:38:31 0:23:39
SPRINT 1:17:57 102 ZOETEMAN, Sherri F4049 0:12:11 0:40:14 0:25:34
SPRINT 1:04:53 165 ZWARTBOL, Steve M1929 0:10:18 0:36:04 0:18:33