Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - August 16, 2014

EventTime Race #NameDivision SwimBikeRun
SUPERSPRINT 1:01:48 215 BEACOM, Carrie F3039 0:05:52 0:37:36 0:18:20
SUPERSPRINT 0:35:35 234 BECK, Austin M1929 0:03:42 0:31:53 0:00:01
SUPERSPRINT 0:39:55 235 BECK, Chad M1618 0:03:32 0:26:55 0:09:30
SUPERSPRINT 0:50:56 216 BURGESS, Tricia F3039 0:06:20 0:30:40 0:13:58
SUPERSPRINT 1:01:32 220 CLINGMAN, Rebecca F3039 0:06:51 0:34:56 0:19:46
SUPERSPRINT 0:40:06 231 CLOW, Josh M1929 0:04:19 0:26:16 0:09:33
SUPERSPRINT 0:46:55 233 FARRINGTON, Kyo F1929 0:04:13 0:27:59 0:14:44
SUPERSPRINT 0:47:25 200 SSI BEAT KYO OR BUST TEAM 0:05:24 0:20:55 0:21:07
SUPERSPRINT 0:42:33 239 GALLAGHER, Owen M-U16 0:04:43 0:26:43 0:11:09
SUPERSPRINT 0:48:39 205 GALLIMORE, Bev F5059 0:06:04 0:30:45 0:11:50
SUPERSPRINT 0:41:54 203 GALLIMORE, Dean M5059 0:04:00 0:26:24 0:11:31
SUPERSPRINT 1:06:42 209 GARDNER, Joanna F4049 0:07:44 0:44:29 0:14:30
SUPERSPRINT 1:06:17 210 GARDNER, Steve M4049 0:07:16 0:44:31 0:14:31
SUPERSPRINT 0:50:48 238 GIBB, Blake M-U16 0:04:31 0:29:46 0:16:33
SUPERSPRINT 0:45:11 221 GIN, Susan F4049 0:05:56 0:28:38 0:10:39
SUPERSPRINT 0:57:33 222 HOLDEN, Alex F3039 0:04:55 0:35:02 0:17:37
SUPERSPRINT 0:46:13 214 HOPE, Marni F4049 0:05:25 0:28:06 0:12:43
SUPERSPRINT 0:53:26 229 KITTLESON, Allison F1929 0:05:27 0:34:17 0:13:43
SUPERSPRINT 0:47:29 217 KWASNY, Tracy F3039 0:05:40 0:29:21 0:12:29
SUPERSPRINT 1:05:17 206 LAROCHE, Linda F4049 0:06:56 0:36:39 0:21:43
SUPERSPRINT 0:41:44 243 LAYCOCK, Rayanne F-U16 0:03:09 0:24:26 0:14:09
SUPERSPRINT 0:59:20 211 MCFADYEN, Gillian F4049 0:08:28 0:34:25 0:16:27
SUPERSPRINT 0:54:58 213 MORDEN, Laura F4049 0:05:53 0:33:18 0:15:48
SUPERSPRINT 0:59:32 241 NIELAND, Isabel F-U16 0:06:42 0:40:52 0:11:59
SUPERSPRINT 0:46:12 230 OLIVIERI, Sarina F1929 0:07:02 0:28:40 0:10:31
SUPERSPRINT 0:58:57 226 PASKAL, Alanna F3039 0:05:40 0:38:59 0:14:19
SUPERSPRINT 1:02:16 201 PAUL, Kymme F5059 0:05:07 0:38:07 0:19:02
SUPERSPRINT 1:03:32 218 PENNER, Bobbie-Jo F3039 0:08:37 0:35:42 0:19:14
SUPERSPRINT 0:51:30 225 PENNER, Ceri F3039 0:05:21 0:33:32 0:12:38
SUPERSPRINT 0:47:33 350 POFFENROTH, Rilee M-U16 0:05:49 0:30:26 0:11:19
SUPERSPRINT 0:49:55 248 REINA, Ashley 0:03:36 0:28:14 0:18:06
SUPERSPRINT 0:43:10 223 ROBBINS, Carolyn F3039 0:04:25 0:27:15 0:11:32
SUPERSPRINT 1:01:17 247 SILLITO, River F-U16 0:06:06 0:39:13 0:15:58
SUPERSPRINT 0:55:53 246 SILLITO, Tyese F-U16 0:06:14 0:35:30 0:14:09
SUPERSPRINT 0:47:33 250 SMITH, Bev F60+ 0:08:24 0:27:21 0:11:49
SUPERSPRINT 0:48:31 208 THIESSEN, Denise F4049 0:05:59 0:29:14 0:13:19
SUPERSPRINT 0:51:58 237 TOLLEFSRUD, Morghan F-U16 0:04:53 0:35:23 0:11:43
SUPERSPRINT 0:55:09 207 TOLLEFSRUD, Terry M4049 0:05:45 0:34:45 0:14:40
SUPERSPRINT 0:47:11 212 TOWNSEND, Catherine F4049 0:04:28 0:31:16 0:11:28
SUPERSPRINT 0:53:15 236 VANDENHOEK, Robyn F1618 0:05:40 0:34:46 0:12:50
SUPERSPRINT 0:40:45 228 VAN ROON, Carter M-U16 0:04:18 0:27:05 0:09:23
SUPERSPRINT 1:04:33 242 WESSELING, Mitchell M-U16 0:06:51 0:43:24 0:14:18
SUPERSPRINT 1:07:42 202 WHITING, Jeni F5059 0:08:08 0:38:58 0:20:37
SUPERSPRINT 0:50:15 227 WICKETT, Shannon F3039 0:04:16 0:33:22 0:12:37
SUPERSPRINT 1:07:14 244 WOLFF, Aby F-U16 0:05:49 0:47:16 0:14:10
SUPERSPRINT 1:04:15 245 WOLFF, Sidney F-U16 0:06:06 0:39:13 0:18:57
SUPERSPRINT 0:48:27 249 WOUDSTRA, Andrea F-U16 0:04:20 0:30:08 0:14:00