Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - August 16, 2014

EventTime Race #NameDivision SwimBikeRun
YOUTH 0:41:10 346 BEAZER, Clara F-U16 0:02:21 13:17:50
YOUTH 0:16:25 336 BEAZER, Mary F-U16 0:03:21 0:07:01 0:06:05
YOUTH 0:20:25 343 CARTER, Keana F-U16 0:03:29 0:10:34 0:06:24
YOUTH 0:17:41 316 DAVIS, Elizabeth F-U16 0:05:10 0:07:16 0:05:16
YOUTH 0:17:24 351 DEJONG, Noah M-U16 0:08:13 0:05:57 0:03:16
YOUTH 0:16:36 328 DEMERS, Lydia F-U16 0:03:33 0:07:00 0:06:04
YOUTH 0:18:45 313 EPP, Kensey F-U16 0:05:20 0:07:08 0:06:18
YOUTH 0:17:58 325 EPP, Paige F-U16 0:03:46 0:08:16 0:05:57
YOUTH 0:13:40 347 FIERET, Michael M-U16 0:03:09 0:05:58 0:04:33
YOUTH 0:15:42 348 FIERET, Wesley M-U16 0:03:23 0:07:14 0:05:06
YOUTH 0:20:17 315 GARDNER, Annabelle F-U16 0:03:17 0:11:11 0:05:50
YOUTH 0:31:40 333 GARDNER, Olivia F-U16 0:14:46 0:10:33 0:06:22
YOUTH 0:22:17 302 GOUCHIE, Ethan M-U16 0:04:49 0:09:33 0:07:56
YOUTH 0:24:50 309 GOUCHIE, Hope F-U16 0:06:53 0:08:48 0:09:10
YOUTH 0:22:06 317 GOUCHIE, Samantha F-U16 0:05:09 0:08:16 0:08:42
YOUTH 0:19:53 314 GRANT, Josh M-U16 0:05:34 0:07:45 0:06:36
YOUTH 0:16:47 323 GRANT, Zachary M-U16 0:02:39 0:07:45 0:06:23
YOUTH 0:14:03 344 HAWRYLUK, Jarom M-U16 0:03:19 0:05:52 0:04:53
YOUTH 0:15:35 322 JUDO MONKEYS TEAM 0:03:58 0:06:12 0:05:26
YOUTH 0:29:50 307 HOFMANN, Fierra F-U16 0:09:47 0:12:23 0:07:41
YOUTH 0:47:30 337 HOPE, Sage F-U16 0:03:01 13:20:21
YOUTH 0:15:20 324 HUISMAN, Emma F-U16 0:02:46 0:06:37 0:05:59
YOUTH 0:19:16 308 HUISMAN, Lauren F-U16 0:04:35 0:07:44 0:06:58
YOUTH 0:21:17 301 HUISMAN, Rose F-U16 0:03:37 0:10:01 0:07:40
YOUTH 0:15:05 335 HUISMAN, Simone F-U16 0:02:43 0:06:18 0:06:05
YOUTH 0:20:45 320 JOSEY, Troy M-U16 0:04:55 0:09:58 0:05:53
YOUTH 0:16:10 329 KARASZ, Grace F-U16 0:03:33 0:06:57 0:05:41
YOUTH 0:48:14 326 KWASNY, Dominic M-U16 0:03:35 0:38:59 0:05:41
YOUTH 0:25:20 332 KWASNY, Liam M-U16 0:08:05 0:17:13 0:00:02
YOUTH 0:12:33 345 LATRILLE, Manon F-U16 0:02:21 0:04:53 0:05:20
YOUTH 0:12:28 334 LATRILLE, Sébastien M-U16 0:02:29 0:05:00 0:05:00
YOUTH 0:16:55 303 LAVORATO, Cole M-U16 0:06:00 0:04:35 0:06:21
YOUTH 0:21:12 300 LAVORATO, Dylan M-U16 0:03:51 0:08:35 0:08:47
YOUTH 0:21:15 354 LAW, Eliza F-U16 0:04:34 0:09:45 0:06:58
YOUTH 0:17:13 312 LAYCOCK, Anthony M-U16 0:04:01 0:07:18 0:05:55
YOUTH 0:16:09 318 MCDONALD, Sydney F-U16 0:02:50 0:07:33 0:05:48
YOUTH 0:14:29 342 MORDEN, Jadynn F-U16 0:02:13 0:06:39 0:05:38
YOUTH 0:21:04 330 NIELAND, Jasmijn F-U16 0:04:38 0:08:53 0:07:34
YOUTH 0:31:19 338 PLANT, Nathan M-U16 0:02:49 0:21:29 0:07:01
YOUTH 0:21:14 306 POYTRESS, A.j. M-U16 0:04:59 0:10:14 0:06:02
YOUTH 0:24:49 305 POYTRESS, Miles M-U16 0:03:11 0:15:01 0:06:39
YOUTH 0:18:00 353 REG, Late 0:03:30 0:07:48 0:06:43
YOUTH 0:12:35 340 SLAWSON, Blaine M-U16 0:02:27 0:05:36 0:04:32
YOUTH 0:17:22 341 SLAWSON, Danielle F-U16 0:02:51 0:08:25 0:06:06
YOUTH 0:16:23 339 SLAWSON, Luke M-U16 0:04:02 0:06:16 0:06:06
YOUTH 0:14:45 327 SMOLINSKI, Amelia F-U16 0:03:35 0:05:55 0:05:16
YOUTH 0:15:36 319 VAN DIEMEN, Alissa F-U16 0:02:56 0:06:45 0:05:56
YOUTH 0:15:39 352 VAN ROON, Amy F-U16 0:02:47 0:07:13 0:05:40
YOUTH 0:20:47 310 WALKER, Londyn F-U16 0:05:02 0:07:35 0:08:10
YOUTH 0:20:46 331 WESSELING, Denise F-U16 0:04:26 0:08:45 0:07:36
YOUTH 0:22:28 321 WETMORE, Ellie F-U16 0:04:54 0:10:36 0:06:59
YOUTH 0:26:06 304 WETMORE, Jaina F-U16 0:05:55 0:12:14 0:07:58
YOUTH 0:19:17 311 WHITELAW, Haley F-U16 0:03:43 0:09:35 0:06:01