Startline

Golden Ears Half

Pitt Meadows, BC - March 9, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/103 1:20:57 539 HIDASI, Matthew M2029 1/55 1/6 1:20:57
Half 2/103 1:25:31 572 ORLOVSKY, Cheryl F2029 1/47 1/10 1:25:30
Half 3/103 1:25:43 525 DURRANT, Rob M4049 2/55 1/20 1:25:42
Half 4/103 1:26:08 506 BALZER, Stephen M3039 3/55 1/11 1:26:07
Half 5/103 1:27:32 595 SLATER, Chase M-U20 4/55 1/1 1:27:29
Half 6/103 1:28:08 544 JARDINE, Jason M3039 5/55 2/11 1:28:06
Half 7/103 1:30:06 501 ABDULLA, Soraiya F2029 2/47 2/10 1:30:01
Half 8/103 1:31:24 611 SLATER, Adam M3039 6/55 3/11 1:31:22
Half 9/103 1:32:00 617 THIESSEN, Trevor M3039 7/55 4/11 1:31:58
Half 10/103 1:32:59 543 HUXLEY, David M6069 8/55 1/6 1:32:58
Half 11/103 1:34:40 613 HILLIS, Brandon M2029 9/55 2/6 1:34:37
Half 12/103 1:34:57 609 YOUNG, Jason M5059 10/55 1/10 1:34:55
Half 13/103 1:35:18 561 MASON, Edward M2029 11/55 3/6 1:35:15
Half 14/103 1:37:46 522 DE GIER, Edwin M4049 12/55 2/20 1:37:44
Half 15/103 1:39:39 618 HUGHES-GAMES, Geoff M5059 13/55 2/10 1:39:36
Half 16/103 1:40:40 580 PHILLIPS, Wesley M3039 14/55 5/11 1:40:38
Half 17/103 1:40:55 593 SHEEN VIZCAINO, Janelle F3039 3/47 1/15 1:40:45
Half 18/103 1:43:27 602 VAUGHAN, Neil M4049 15/55 3/20 1:43:24
Half 19/103 1:43:37 550 KANG, Kuldip M3039 16/55 6/11 1:43:30
Half 20/103 1:43:39 535 HELMS, Tristan M2029 17/55 4/6 1:43:35
Half 21/103 1:43:44 548 JOYCE, Andy M4049 18/55 4/20 1:43:35
Half 22/103 1:44:03 514 BURTON, Donna F5059 4/47 1/6 1:43:57
Half 23/103 1:44:18 538 HEWSON, Craig M4049 19/55 5/20 1:44:17
Half 24/103 1:44:38 519 CHUNG, Ron M2029 20/55 5/6 1:44:28
Half 25/103 1:44:40 524 DEMELO, Joe M5059 21/55 3/10 1:44:35
Half 26/103 1:45:39 546 JORDAN, Leilani F3039 5/47 2/15 1:45:33
Half 27/103 1:46:02 596 SPALDING, Glen M4049 22/55 6/20 1:45:59
Half 28/103 1:46:04 607 WU, Felix M3039 23/55 7/11 1:45:59
Half 29/103 1:46:58 503 ANTONIAZZI, Roger M5059 24/55 4/10 1:46:53
Half 30/103 1:47:15 504 ASHAM, Darcy M4049 25/55 7/20 1:47:10
Half 31/103 1:47:22 532 GORSIC, Jill F4049 6/47 1/14 1:47:17
Half 32/103 1:47:33 565 MIDDELVEEN, Tom M4049 26/55 8/20 1:47:29
Half 33/103 1:48:45 571 OLSTHOORN, Art M5059 27/55 5/10 1:48:42
Half 34/103 1:48:57 610 MARRERO, Ernesto M4049 28/55 9/20 1:48:52
Half 35/103 1:50:01 505 BAERG, Hannah F3039 7/47 3/15 1:49:54
Half 36/103 1:50:28 573 OSCIENNY, Natalie F2029 8/47 3/10 1:50:24
Half 37/103 1:50:48 597 STEFANI, Joanna F3039 9/47 4/15 1:50:41
Half 38/103 1:50:51 508 LATE, Reg     1:50:48
Half 39/103 1:50:58 515 CASTILLO, Rod M4049 29/55 10/20 1:50:52
Half 40/103 1:51:30 569 MURRAY, Kevin M3039 30/55 8/11 1:51:18
Half 41/103 1:51:57 591 SEPIDOZA, Stelle F3039 10/47 5/15 1:51:54
Half 42/103 1:52:19 527 ELSTAK, Carlo M5059 31/55 6/10 1:52:14
Half 43/103 1:53:15 513 BRAATEN, Lisa F3039 11/47 6/15 1:53:07
Half 44/103 1:54:38 520 COLLINS, Lana F3039 12/47 7/15 1:54:35
Half 45/103 1:55:11 564 MCNULTY, Sharon F5059 13/47 2/6 1:55:07
Half 46/103 1:55:48 547 JORSSEN, Gerry M4049 32/55 11/20 1:55:39
Half 47/103 1:56:07 512 BOWMAN, Brenda F5059 14/47 3/6 1:56:00
Half 48/103 1:56:23 616 RAI, Harbhajan M5059 33/55 7/10 1:56:21
Half 49/103 1:56:35 511 BOOTH, David M6069 34/55 2/6 1:56:30
Half 50/103 1:56:59 604 WALKER, Candice F3039 15/47 8/15 1:56:55
Half 51/103 1:57:04 509 BIGFORD, Julia F4049 16/47 2/14 1:57:00
Half 52/103 1:57:05 570 NEAL, Kelly F2029 17/47 4/10 1:56:55
Half 53/103 1:57:50 615 RAFFAN, Shanna F3039 18/47 9/15 1:57:46
Half 54/103 1:58:09 559 PIKET TAYLOR, Marijke F3039 19/47 10/15 1:58:00
Half 55/103 1:59:01 521 CONRAD, Dani F4049 20/47 3/14 1:58:52
Half 56/103 1:59:30 545 JOHNSTON, Brent M4049 35/55 12/20 1:59:29
Half 57/103 1:59:40 530 FRANSEN, Glenda F5059 21/47 4/6 1:59:31
Half 58/103 2:00:01 606 WILLIAMSON, Melissa F2029 22/47 5/10 1:59:51
Half 59/103 2:00:13 567 MITCHELL, Emma F2029 23/47 6/10 2:00:09
Half 60/103 2:00:28 589 SCHMIDT, Trevor M4049 36/55 13/20 2:00:21
Half 61/103 2:00:32 555 LEE, Bum-Yong M6069 37/55 3/6 2:00:29
Half 62/103 2:00:35 558 MAJOR, Michael M3039 38/55 9/11 2:00:27
Half 63/103 2:00:59 583 ROBERTSON, Catherine F4049 24/47 4/14 2:00:50
Half 64/103 2:01:41 594 SKELTON, Christy F4049 25/47 5/14 2:01:33
Half 65/103 2:01:47 534 HELMS, Paul M5059 39/55 8/10 2:01:40
Half 66/103 2:02:51 588 SCHASNY, Neil M3039 40/55 10/11 2:02:37
Half 67/103 2:03:31 590 SEIDEL, Lisa F2029 26/47 7/10 2:03:28
Half 68/103 2:03:34 614 MACLACHLAN, Richard M4049 41/55 14/20 2:03:23
Half 69/103 2:03:42 585 ROWAN, Cherilyn F3039 27/47 11/15 2:03:36
Half 70/103 2:03:43 586 RUSSELL, Kenneth M3039 42/55 11/11 2:03:36
Half 71/103 2:04:14 577 PENNINGTON, Shelby F4049 28/47 6/14 2:04:07
Half 72/103 2:04:31 531 FRENCH, Jennifer F3039 29/47 12/15 2:04:21
Half 73/103 2:04:52 600 TREVENA, Malcolm M4049 43/55 15/20 2:04:38
Half 74/103 2:09:31 582 RACIOPPO, Carmen M6069 44/55 4/6 2:09:23
Half 75/103 2:11:36 560 MAROM, Dana F4049 30/47 7/14 2:11:31
Half 76/103 2:11:40 510 BLONDIN, Cheryl F3039 31/47 13/15 2:11:30
Half 77/103 2:12:12 518 CHENNELLS, Barbara F4049 32/47 8/14 2:12:01
Half 78/103 2:12:27 537 HEWITT, Maclean M2029 45/55 6/6 2:12:20
Half 79/103 2:13:12 612 BHUPAL, Jasvir F4049 33/47 9/14 2:13:04
Half 80/103 2:13:13 599 TOROK, Csaba M4049 46/55 16/20 2:13:05
Half 81/103 2:13:48 598 SUTTHIPHITAK, Siramon F3039 34/47 14/15 2:13:37
Half 82/103 2:14:06 554 KRAJSEK, Jennifer F4049 35/47 10/14 2:13:58
Half 83/103 2:14:27 516 CHANDLER, Lori F4049 36/47 11/14 2:14:13
Half 84/103 2:14:28 517 CHANDLER, Sonny M4049 47/55 17/20 2:14:16
Half 85/103 2:14:35 587 SALVAIL, Michelle F2029 37/47 8/10 2:14:23
Half 86/103 2:15:25 551 KITAZAKI, Diane F4049 38/47 12/14 2:15:20
Half 87/103 2:17:08 581 POLESELLO, Jason M4049 48/55 18/20 2:16:57
Half 88/103 2:17:19 529 FOX, Eddy M4049 49/55 19/20 2:17:07
Half 89/103 2:17:54 502 ANDERSON, Kim F4049 39/47 13/14 2:17:47
Half 90/103 2:18:26 526 EDWARDS, Hannah F2029 40/47 9/10 2:18:19
Half 91/103 2:20:17 523 DECLERCQ, Lorea F5059 41/47 5/6 2:20:06
Half 92/103 2:20:31 592 SHANNON, Deanna F3039 42/47 15/15 2:20:23
Half 93/103 2:20:43 556 LI, Sherman M6069 50/55 5/6 2:20:41
Half 94/103 2:20:59 536 HEWITT, Jacqueline F-U20 43/47 1/1 2:20:52
Half 95/103 2:21:16 601 VANDERLINDE, Brad M4049 51/55 20/20 2:21:08
Half 96/103 2:22:54 549 KABA, Shiraz M6069 52/55 6/6 2:22:45
Half 97/103 2:23:21 553 KOROLUK, Daryl M5059 53/55 9/10 2:23:10
Half 98/103 2:25:03 528 ESPLIN, Roderick M9999 54/55 1/1 2:24:50
Half 99/103 2:37:50 603 VOGLMAIER, Christine F6069 44/47 1/1 2:37:41
Half 100/103 2:43:11 563 MCLEOD, Sandra F5059 45/47 6/6 2:43:05
Half 101/103 2:48:00 541 HOPSON, Kevin M5059 55/55 10/10 2:47:58
Half 102/103 2:57:05 584 ROTHE, Jessica F2029 46/47 10/10 2:56:56
Half 103/103 3:20:04 575 PAQUETTE, Lorri F4049 47/47 14/14 3:19:55