Startline

Gunner Shaw Memorial XC

Vancouver, BC - December 6, 2014

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
5K 1/43 0:17:59 4904 BINGERT, Aidan Chilliwack, BC M1617 1/22 1/4
5K 2/43 0:18:52 4917 MAEDA, Nikola North Vancouver, BC M1617 2/22 2/4
5K 3/43 0:19:02 4914 JAMES, Daniel Abbotsford, BC M1415 3/22 1/1
5K 4/43 0:19:08 4913 IMAMURA, Shogo North Vancouver, BC M1819 4/22 1/3
5K 5/43 0:19:27 4911 GEARY, Tanner Abbotsford, BC M1617 5/22 3/4
5K 6/43 0:19:28 4921 SAVINYKH, Pavel Vancouver, BC M1617 6/22 4/4
5K 7/43 0:19:31 4928 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F1415 1/21 1/4
5K 8/43 0:20:57 4924 TAYLOR, Michael Maple Ridge, BC M2039 7/22 1/2
5K 9/43 0:21:10 4925 UHRICH, Dylan Vancouver, BC M1011 8/22 1/3
5K 10/43 0:21:32 4915 LEBLANC, Caitlin Chilliwack, BC F1617 2/21 1/4
5K 11/43 0:22:08 4926 UHRICH, Ted Vancouver, BC M40+ 9/22 1/9
5K 12/43 0:22:31 4908 CHAPMAN, Delaney Abbotsford, BC F1617 3/21 2/4
5K 13/43 0:22:35 4941 TOPIC, Bernard Burnaby, BC M2039 10/22 2/2
5K 14/43 0:22:50 4903 BAKO, Jensen Chilliwack, BC F1415 4/21 2/4
5K 15/43 0:23:39 4929 SDLEIR, Francis Vancouver, BC M1011 11/22 2/3
5K 16/43 0:23:45 4916 LOEFFEL, Filomena Chilliwack, BC F1415 5/21 3/4
5K 17/43 0:23:49 4939 MAYER, William Burnaby, BC M1819 12/22 2/3
5K 18/43 0:24:05 4940 PRANGLEY, Charlotle North Vancouver, BC F1213 6/21 1/2
5K 19/43 0:24:19 4937 ARELLENO, Diego Burnaby, BC M1819 13/22 3/3
5K 20/43 0:24:32 4942 MURPHY, Billie Vancouver, BC F2039 7/21 1/3
5K 21/43 0:24:49 4923 SOKOLOWSKI, Kate Chilliwack, BC F1415 8/21 4/4
5K 22/43 0:25:30 4905 BLANCHETTE, Christine Burnaby, BC F40+ 9/21 1/6
5K 23/43 0:25:37 4902 BAECHLER, Maya Vancouver, BC F-U10 10/21 1/1
5K 24/43 0:25:39 4930 BAECHLER, Connie Vancouver, BC F40+ 11/21 2/6
5K 25/43 0:26:00 4938 HODANIC, Julia Burnaby, BC F1819 12/21 1/1
5K 26/43 0:26:05 4912 HIRTLE, Blair Vancouver, BC M40+ 14/22 2/9
5K 27/43 0:26:39 4936 MADDERSON, Jake Burnaby, BC M40+ 15/22 3/9
5K 28/43 0:26:47 4919 PALMER, Katrina Chilliwack, BC F1617 13/21 3/4
5K 29/43 0:27:53 4909 GALLAGHER, Jean Vancouver, BC F2039 14/21 2/3
5K 30/43 0:28:12 4918 OSSENBRINK, Horst Coquitlam, BC M40+ 16/22 4/9
5K 31/43 0:28:32 4901 ALAGAO, Joshua New Westminster, BC M1011 17/22 3/3
5K 32/43 0:28:57 4910 GAN, Gilda New Westminster, BC F40+ 15/21 3/6
5K 33/43 0:29:34 4935 LITTLE, Meghan North Vancouver, BC F1213 16/21 2/2
5K 34/43 0:29:53 4931 RAFFIN, Janice Vancouver, BC F40+ 17/21 4/6
5K 35/43 0:30:56 4932 REID, Heather Victoria, BC F2039 18/21 3/3
5K 36/43 0:30:57 4933 REID, Bob Victoria, BC M40+ 18/22 5/9
5K 37/43 0:31:04 4944 ILNGCKYK, Olen North Vancouver, BC M40+ 19/22 6/9
5K 38/43 0:31:30 4934 MATTHEWS, Sue North Vancouver, BC F40+ 19/21 5/6
5K 39/43 0:32:00 4943 LOU, Alex Burnaby, BC M40+ 20/22 7/9
5K 40/43 0:32:00 4927 UPPAL, Harneet Chilliwack, BC F1617 20/21 4/4
5K 41/43 0:32:13 1637 NORTHEY, Sue Chilliwack, BC F40+ 21/21 6/6
5K 42/43 0:33:53 1628 HUGHES, Owen New Westminster, BC M40+ 21/22 8/9
5K 43/43 0:33:54 4920 RASSOLIAN, Mase New Westminster, BC M40+ 22/22 9/9