Startline

MRU Sprint Triathlon

Calgary, AB - April 6, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Sprint 1/130 1:09:47 161 MAYBURY, Braden M-U30 1/61 1/27
Sprint 2/130 1:14:24 166 GAGE, Carl M3039 2/61 1/18
Sprint 3/130 1:15:56 160 LANGVAND, Trevor M-U30 3/61 2/27
Sprint 4/130 1:16:30 244 WELLMAN, Blake M-U30 4/61 3/27
Sprint 5/130 1:17:03 164 EKELUND, Travis M3039 5/61 2/18
Sprint 6/130 1:17:09 241 SALTESZ, Amanda F-U30 1/69 1/34
Sprint 7/130 1:18:00 169 MACLAUCHLAN, Nathan M3039 6/61 3/18
Sprint 8/130 1:19:33 165 FORD, Blain M3039 7/61 4/18
Sprint 9/130 1:20:29 159 ZIMMERMAN, Samuel M-U30 8/61 4/27
Sprint 10/130 1:20:31 156 MATHERS, Ian M50+ 9/61 1/7
Sprint 11/130 1:20:53 163 BEALES, Ted M4049 10/61 1/9
Sprint 12/130 1:22:16 224 BRYAN, Barb F3039 2/69 1/21
Sprint 13/130 1:22:30 158 WIEDEMANN, Robert M3039 11/61 5/18
Sprint 14/130 1:22:30 115 CONWAY, Andrew M-U30 12/61 5/27
Sprint 15/130 1:22:48 128 MCMULLEN, Garrett M-U30 13/61 6/27
Sprint 16/130 1:22:54 142 OAKES, Adrian M3039 14/61 6/18
Sprint 17/130 1:23:10 162 BASKETT, Craig M4049 15/61 2/9
Sprint 18/130 1:23:20 147 JACKSON, Trent M-U30 16/61 7/27
Sprint 19/130 1:23:42 229 LAKHRAM, Monica F-U30 3/69 2/34
Sprint 20/130 1:23:49 136 BESUYEN, Chad M3039 17/61 7/18
Sprint 21/130 1:24:56 227 HALE, Maria F-U30 4/69 3/34
Sprint 22/130 1:25:01 143 CRANE, Mitchell M-U30 18/61 8/27
Sprint 23/130 1:25:03 137 BRILL, Jason M3039 19/61 8/18
Sprint 24/130 1:25:27 157 SIZOV, Vladimir M4049 20/61 3/9
Sprint 25/130 1:25:43 235 TYRRELL, Jane F4049 5/69 1/12
Sprint 26/130 1:25:48 132 HART, Simon M-U30 21/61 9/27
Sprint 27/130 1:26:05 250 FREDINE, Jocelyn F3039 6/69 2/21
Sprint 28/130 1:26:16 129 MCNEIL, Gord M4049 22/61 4/9
Sprint 29/130 1:26:35 168 LETHBRIDGE, Andy M4049 23/61 5/9
Sprint 30/130 1:26:45 240 SALTESZ, Chrystal F-U30 7/69 4/34
Sprint 31/130 1:27:02 242 SINNETT, Kimberly F-U30 8/69 5/34
Sprint 32/130 1:27:38 125 GAUDET, Greg M50+ 24/61 2/7
Sprint 33/130 1:27:44 198 BYFORD-RICHARDSON, Laura F-U30 9/69 6/34
Sprint 34/130 1:27:51 121 BAIRD, Chad M-U30 25/61 10/27
Sprint 35/130 1:27:53 110 COLBRAN, Zachary M-U30 26/61 11/27
Sprint 36/130 1:28:09 196 ROSS, Christina F-U30 10/69 7/34
Sprint 37/130 1:28:29 126 LEGG, David M4049 27/61 6/9
Sprint 38/130 1:28:50 131 DOWELL, Tyler M-U30 28/61 12/27
Sprint 39/130 1:28:55 138 FOGHT, Carl M50+ 29/61 3/7
Sprint 40/130 1:29:35 170 RUSKIN, Glenn M50+ 30/61 4/7
Sprint 41/130 1:29:44 215 KRAHN, Kim F4049 11/69 2/12
Sprint 42/130 1:29:45 117 PETELO, Angelo M4049 31/61 7/9
Sprint 43/130 1:29:54 197 SHAW, Claire F-U30 12/69 8/34
Sprint 44/130 1:30:35 220 AGUSS, Monica F3039 13/69 3/21
Sprint 45/130 1:30:50 205 HAYZELDEN, Erin F-U30 14/69 9/34
Sprint 46/130 1:30:59 231 MCAULEY, Katie F-U30 15/69 10/34
Sprint 47/130 1:31:26 139 HANNAY, Colin M-U30 32/61 13/27
Sprint 48/130 1:31:33 167 HANSON, Eric M3039 33/61 9/18
Sprint 49/130 1:31:48 208 ABBUD, Gabriela F3039 16/69 4/21
Sprint 50/130 1:31:59 233 PENN, Joanne F4049 17/69 3/12
Sprint 51/130 1:32:04 206 JOHNSON, Holly F3039 18/69 5/21
Sprint 52/130 1:32:09 245 BEES, Caroline F4049 19/69 4/12
Sprint 53/130 1:32:28 202 D'SA, Lowri M-U30 34/61 14/27
Sprint 54/130 1:32:34 219 WASYLYSHYN, Rebecca F-U30 20/69 11/34
Sprint 55/130 1:32:58 103 PETELO, Maxim M-U30 35/61 15/27
Sprint 56/130 1:34:04 246 BYRNE, Samantha F3039 21/69 6/21
Sprint 57/130 1:34:09 154 BUSH, Brent M3039 36/61 10/18
Sprint 58/130 1:34:59 222 BOOS, Caylie F-U30 22/69 12/34
Sprint 59/130 1:35:01 123 DOLGOV, Victor M4049 37/61 8/9
Sprint 60/130 1:35:02 234 SLOANECASEY, Karen F4049 23/69 5/12
Sprint 61/130 1:35:06 210 GAMACHE, Nadine F3039 24/69 7/21
Sprint 62/130 1:35:18 109 ALIMCHANDANI, Sacha M3039 38/61 11/18
Sprint 63/130 1:35:25 104 WINTERS, Cameron M3039 39/61 12/18
Sprint 64/130 1:35:31 204 FARLEY, Sarah F-U30 25/69 13/34
Sprint 65/130 1:35:33 148 MACDONALD, Douglas M-U30 40/61 16/27
Sprint 66/130 1:35:44 180 BENNETT, Molli F-U30 26/69 14/34
Sprint 67/130 1:35:44 122 D'SA, Keith M-U30 41/61 17/27
Sprint 68/130 1:35:46 149 MCLELLAN, Colin M50+ 42/61 5/7
Sprint 69/130 1:35:57 116 ELLICE, Colin M-U30 43/61 18/27
Sprint 70/130 1:36:52 228 HEWARD, Ashley F-U30 27/69 15/34
Sprint 71/130 1:36:52 146 HOU, James M3039 44/61 13/18
Sprint 72/130 1:37:02 134 NIKRAVAN, Amir M-U30 45/61 19/27
Sprint 73/130 1:37:04 237 WILKINSON, Marianne F-U30 28/69 16/34
Sprint 74/130 1:38:05 141 MACPHERSON, Chad M-U30 46/61 20/27
Sprint 75/130 1:38:13 113 VANDER LEEK, Marcus M-U30 47/61 21/27
Sprint 76/130 1:38:40 187 RADFORD, Mikaela F-U30 29/69 17/34
Sprint 77/130 1:38:58 199 GAGE, Donna F3039 30/69 8/21
Sprint 78/130 1:39:47 223 BROGAN, Allisha F-U30 31/69 18/34
Sprint 79/130 1:40:10 114 CHAN, Matthew M-U30 48/61 22/27
Sprint 80/130 1:40:12 230 LOFTHOUSE, Julie Ann F4049 32/69 6/12
Sprint 81/130 1:40:25 181 CANTRUP, Heike F4049 33/69 7/12
Sprint 82/130 1:40:43 140 KISSINGER, Dave M3039 49/61 14/18
Sprint 83/130 1:41:11 102 MEGLIOLA, Nikolai M-U30 50/61 23/27
Sprint 84/130 1:41:18 238 IRVINE, Jillian F-U30 34/69 19/34
Sprint 85/130 1:41:19 239 LABELLE, Tammy F3039 35/69 9/21
Sprint 86/130 1:41:57 107 LAMOUREUX, Mario M-U30 51/61 24/27
Sprint 87/130 1:42:42 112 PALUMBO, Carlo M-U30 52/61 25/27
Sprint 88/130 1:43:03 216 LUM, Debra F3039 36/69 10/21
Sprint 89/130 1:43:05 226 EVERINGHAM, Jennifer F4049 37/69 8/12
Sprint 90/130 1:43:10 221 ATKINSON, Lindsay F3039 38/69 11/21
Sprint 91/130 1:43:41 248 CLIFTON, Jessica F3039 39/69 12/21
Sprint 92/130 1:44:04 236 WEISS, Tannis F-U30 40/69 20/34
Sprint 93/130 1:44:09 151 PRIMEAU, Michael M50+ 53/61 6/7
Sprint 94/130 1:44:14 106 KOYZAN, Ryan M-U30 54/61 26/27
Sprint 95/130 1:44:31 135 ANDIE, Johan M3039 55/61 15/18
Sprint 96/130 1:44:52 203 DICKSON, Marianne F4049 41/69 9/12
Sprint 97/130 1:45:03 217 OKITA, Kerry Lynn F3039 42/69 13/21
Sprint 98/130 1:46:29 155 MARTIN, Lee M3039 56/61 16/18
Sprint 99/130 1:47:06 195 CHEUNG, Gloria F-U30 43/69 21/34
Sprint 100/130 1:47:11 247 CAMELO, Alexandra F-U30 44/69 22/34
Sprint 101/130 1:47:29 251 IRONSIDE, Charmaine F-U30 45/69 23/34
Sprint 102/130 1:47:53 182 FOURNIER, Heidi F4049 46/69 10/12
Sprint 103/130 1:47:56 190 FINDLAY, Katherine F3039 47/69 14/21
Sprint 104/130 1:48:16 243 SURI, Nisha F-U30 48/69 24/34
Sprint 105/130 1:49:10 201 CONLON, Beverley F4049 49/69 11/12
Sprint 106/130 1:49:53 183 ITO, Cindy F50+ 50/69 1/2
Sprint 107/130 1:50:28 120 ANDREW, Sharmen M3039 57/61 17/18
Sprint 108/130 1:51:16 249 FILTEAU, Meagan F-U30 51/69 25/34
Sprint 109/130 1:52:07 191 KOSTERSKI, Mallory F-U30 52/69 26/34
Sprint 110/130 1:52:26 176 SARKA, Amanda F3039 53/69 15/21
Sprint 111/130 1:53:38 200 PENNER, Christine F-U30 54/69 27/34
Sprint 112/130 1:55:13 213 HAIDEY, Sara F-U30 55/69 28/34
Sprint 113/130 1:55:33 193 THYMARAS, Mary F3039 56/69 16/21
Sprint 114/130 1:56:12 184 LI, Cynthia F3039 57/69 17/21
Sprint 115/130 1:56:23 188 REGGIN, Lee-Anne F-U30 58/69 29/34
Sprint 116/130 1:56:32 171 APPLETON, Morgan F-U30 59/69 30/34
Sprint 117/130 1:57:28 185 MACMULLIN, Ceilidh F-U30 60/69 31/34
Sprint 118/130 1:57:54 178 HARVEY, Giuliana F3039 61/69 18/21
Sprint 119/130 1:58:52 179 ALDERSON, Kerri F3039 62/69 19/21
Sprint 120/130 1:59:59 214 HAWKES, Sarah F-U30 63/69 32/34
Sprint 121/130 2:03:19 186 MOONEY, Lorraine F50+ 64/69 2/2
Sprint 122/130 2:06:45 207 GOODIE, Stephanie F3039 65/69 20/21
Sprint 123/130 2:07:49 130 PERSAUD, Roger M3039 58/61 18/18
Sprint 124/130 2:09:14 211 GARRIES, Sherri F4049 66/69 12/12
Sprint 125/130 2:09:56 133 NICHOLSON, Jonathan M50+ 59/61 7/7
Sprint 126/130 2:12:43 124 FOULDS, James M-U30 60/61 27/27
Sprint 127/130 2:25:18 175 PATERSON, Rebecca F-U30 67/69 33/34
Sprint 128/130 2:25:30 177 WOTHERSPOON, Katie F-U30 68/69 34/34
Sprint 129/130 2:26:32 108 MANDZIAK, Bradley M4049 61/61 9/9
Sprint 130/130 2:33:46 194 YIZEK, Inga F3039 69/69 21/21