Startline

Olympic Oval 10K

Richmond, BC - August 17, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/132 0:34:09 1711 ELDER, Evan M2024 1/80 1/6 0:34:08
10K 2/132 0:34:59 334 BROWNE, Nicholas M3034 2/80 1/6 0:34:56
10K 3/132 0:35:12 1759 PARRA, Jorge M4044 3/80 1/12 0:35:10
10K 4/132 0:35:41 1775 SKUCE, Anthony M5054 4/80 1/14 0:35:39
10K 5/132 0:35:50 1714 FUKUSHIMA, Yuki M2529 5/80 1/6 0:35:50
10K 6/132 0:37:04 1743 MAXWELL, Tanith F3539 1/52 1/4 0:37:01
10K 7/132 0:37:48 1703 DAWSON, Mark M4044 6/80 2/12 0:37:45
10K 8/132 0:38:06 1739 LUI, Ben M3539 7/80 1/9 0:38:04
10K 9/132 0:38:10 1730 JONES, Patrick M4044 8/80 3/12 0:38:08
10K 10/132 0:38:17 1780 SOUTHERLAND, Malcolm MU20 9/80 1/4 0:38:13
10K 11/132 0:38:29 1776 SLACK, Andrew M3539 10/80 2/9 0:38:25
10K 12/132 0:38:35 1709 EDORA, Felipe M4549 11/80 1/6 0:38:31
10K 13/132 0:38:57 1694 CAWSEY, Ryan M3034 12/80 2/6 0:38:53
10K 14/132 0:39:29 1757 NICHOLS, Dean M3034 13/80 3/6 0:39:26
10K 15/132 0:39:45 1724 HEUNINCK, Jan M2529 14/80 2/6 0:39:42
10K 16/132 0:39:53 333 TOWNSEND, Brian M3034 15/80 4/6 0:39:51
10K 17/132 0:39:55 1734 LAHEY, Darrell M3539 16/80 3/9 0:39:53
10K 18/132 0:40:21 1731 KASSEL, Melanie F4044 2/52 1/7 0:40:19
10K 19/132 0:40:40 1738 LOEWEN, Jacob MU20 17/80 2/4 0:40:33
10K 20/132 0:41:04 1715 GAGLIANO, Kimberley F5054 3/52 1/7 0:41:03
10K 21/132 0:41:20 336 NIGHTINGALE, Larry M5054 18/80 2/14 0:41:15
10K 22/132 0:41:48 1688 BOWMAN, Euan M3034 19/80 5/6 0:41:45
10K 23/132 0:41:54 1750 MOORE, Tim M5054 20/80 3/14 0:41:49
10K 24/132 0:42:05 1690 BUTLER, Adam M5054 21/80 4/14 0:42:00
10K 25/132 0:42:08 1762 QUINN, Brandon M3539 22/80 4/9 0:42:04
10K 26/132 0:42:10 1728 ISAAK, Luc M4044 23/80 4/12 0:42:03
10K 27/132 0:42:13 1760 PETERS, Mark M4044 24/80 5/12 0:42:06
10K 28/132 0:42:17 339 GIN, Davey M5054 25/80 5/14 0:42:14
10K 29/132 0:42:24 1795 WILSON, Murray M2024 26/80 2/6 0:42:18
10K 30/132 0:42:29 1693 CAUFFOPE, Genevieve F3539 4/52 2/4 0:42:25
10K 31/132 0:42:37 1706 DIETZ, Margreet F4044 5/52 2/7 0:42:33
10K 32/132 0:42:39 1719 GIBORSKI, Gordie M6064 27/80 1/8 0:42:35
10K 33/132 0:42:45 1781 SY, Cyrus M3539 28/80 5/9 0:42:41
10K 34/132 0:42:57 335 NIGHTINGALE, Teresa F4549 6/52 1/6 0:42:52
10K 35/132 0:43:42 1767 RITCHIE, Helen F4549 7/52 2/6 0:43:40
10K 36/132 0:43:53 1727 INGRAM, Jesse M3539 29/80 6/9 0:43:49
10K 37/132 0:43:58 1735 LAM, Leo M6064 30/80 2/8 0:43:55
10K 38/132 0:44:01 1712 FLETT, Gordon M5054 31/80 6/14 0:43:56
10K 39/132 0:44:15 1765 RIGGINS, Terry M6569 32/80 1/4 0:44:12
10K 40/132 0:44:15 1716 GARGARO, Joey M2024 33/80 3/6 0:44:13
10K 41/132 0:45:13 1758 NIGHTINGALE, Alex MU20 34/80 3/4 0:45:09
10K 42/132 0:45:17 1684 BENNETT, Cris M4044 35/80 6/12 0:45:14
10K 43/132 0:45:18 1698 CORBEIL, Serge M5054 36/80 7/14 0:45:12
10K 44/132 0:46:11 1696 CHANG, Bill M5054 37/80 8/14 0:46:05
10K 45/132 0:46:13 1793 WILLETT, Olivia FU20 8/52 1/5 0:46:10
10K 46/132 0:46:33 1747 MENZIES, Charles M5054 38/80 9/14 0:46:27
10K 47/132 0:46:44 330 PURHAR, Saira FU20 9/52 2/5 0:46:38
10K 48/132 0:46:48 1745 CHIM, Alan M3539 39/80 7/9 0:46:42
10K 49/132 0:47:07 1704 DELANE, Jill F4549 10/52 3/6 0:47:01
10K 50/132 0:47:29 1777 SLAWSKY, Brad M6064 40/80 3/8 0:47:24
10K 51/132 0:47:45 1701 CRITCHLEY, Chris M2024 41/80 4/6 0:47:36
10K 52/132 0:47:48 1705 DEYOUNG, Joel M4044 42/80 7/12 0:47:38
10K 53/132 0:47:53 1741 MAIONE, Louie M4044 43/80 8/12 0:47:46
10K 54/132 0:47:59 1772 SANGERS, Mirko M4549 44/80 2/6 0:47:53
10K 55/132 0:48:06 1689 BRADLEY, Danielle F4044 11/52 3/7 0:48:02
10K 56/132 0:48:07 1786 WALL, Glenn M6064 45/80 4/8 0:48:01
10K 57/132 0:48:43 1784 VIRLAS, Michael M4044 46/80 9/12 0:48:34
10K 58/132 0:48:48 1726 HUNTER, Marcy F4549 12/52 4/6 0:48:44
10K 59/132 0:49:07 1754 NATION, Peter M6064 47/80 5/8 0:49:00
10K 60/132 0:49:12 1798 WOODWARD, Colleen F4044 13/52 4/7 0:49:02
10K 61/132 0:49:13 1697 CHI, Lucy F3034 14/52 1/6 0:49:04
10K 62/132 0:49:18 337 VAINIO, Angela F5054 15/52 2/7 0:49:14
10K 63/132 0:49:28 327 TALENTO, Ricoh M5054 48/80 10/14 0:49:15
10K 64/132 0:49:28 1791 WEBSTER, Shelley F5054 16/52 3/7 0:49:24
10K 65/132 0:49:33 1733 KRING, Stephen M4549 49/80 3/6 0:49:26
10K 66/132 0:49:36 1720 GOLDSTEIN, William M6064 50/80 6/8 0:49:31
10K 67/132 0:49:57 1782 TURRIFF, Gordon M6064 51/80 7/8 0:49:46
10K 68/132 0:50:29 1748 MERRICK, Steve M4549 52/80 4/6 0:50:23
10K 69/132 0:50:34 331 STENERUD, Dag M6569 53/80 2/4 0:50:19
10K 70/132 0:50:44 1729 IVERSON, Julie F4044 17/52 5/7 0:50:37
10K 71/132 0:51:13 1799 ZOU, Steven M5054 54/80 11/14 0:51:05
10K 72/132 0:51:32 1773 SCOVILL, Dean M5054 55/80 12/14 0:51:26
10K 73/132 0:51:38 1679 ATCHISON, Darin M2529 56/80 3/6 0:51:25
10K 74/132 0:51:43 1744 MCGREGOR, Callum M3034 57/80 6/6 0:51:30
10K 75/132 0:52:30 1763 REMPEL, Carmen F5054 18/52 4/7 0:52:20
10K 76/132 0:52:40 1725 HOLLIFIELD, John M7074 58/80 1/4 0:52:33
10K 77/132 0:52:45 340 BIRD, Kathleen F2024 19/52 1/2 0:52:40
10K 78/132 0:52:54 1753 NARBONNE, Suzette F5054 20/52 5/7 0:52:45
10K 79/132 0:53:08 328 ROBERTSON, Kellie F2529 21/52 1/6 0:53:01
10K 80/132 0:53:44 1717 GARGARO, Mary F5054 22/52 6/7 0:53:39
10K 81/132 0:53:54 332 PUMMELL, Ray M6064 59/80 8/8 0:53:39
10K 82/132 0:54:30 1755 NEUFELD, Cheryl F3034 23/52 2/6 0:54:20
10K 83/132 0:54:34 1687 BLACK, Ross M3539 60/80 8/9 0:54:21
10K 84/132 0:54:36 1721 GU, Steven MU20 61/80 4/4 0:54:29
10K 85/132 0:54:37 1683 BARTA, Steve M4549 62/80 5/6 0:54:33
10K 86/132 0:54:40 342 NELSON, Josh M4044 63/80 10/12 0:54:20
10K 87/132 0:54:40 341 WATSON, Laim M2024 64/80 5/6 0:54:32
10K 88/132 0:54:47 1796 WONG, Elizabeth F2024 24/52 2/2 0:54:41
10K 89/132 0:54:51 1736 LAU, Ricky M4044 65/80 11/12 0:54:42
10K 90/132 0:55:06 1764 REYNOLDS, Ann F6064 25/52 1/3 0:55:01
10K 91/132 0:55:31 1746 MEACHER, Ross M6569 66/80 3/4 0:55:19
10K 92/132 0:55:40 1789 WARREN, Darren M3539 67/80 9/9 0:55:27
10K 93/132 0:55:48 1742 MATHEWS, Natisha F4044 26/52 6/7 0:55:34
10K 94/132 0:55:56 1749 MERRIFIELD, Jon M5054 68/80 13/14 0:55:48
10K 95/132 0:56:23 1685 BENTLEY, Linda F6064 27/52 2/3 0:56:19
10K 96/132 0:56:32 1723 HERRINGER, Greg M4549 69/80 6/6 0:56:22
10K 97/132 0:56:36 1732 KHAN, Akram M7074 70/80 2/4 0:56:28
10K 98/132 0:56:59 1699 COULSON, Emi F5054 28/52 7/7 0:56:51
10K 99/132 0:57:14 1766 RIGGINS, Tracy F3539 29/52 3/4 0:57:05
10K 100/132 0:58:10 1769 ROSSER, Olivia FU20 30/52 3/5 0:58:02
10K 101/132 0:58:11 1681 BALDOCK, Lynette F6569 31/52 1/1 0:58:04
10K 102/132 0:58:51 1713 FREEMAN, Amy F4044 32/52 7/7 0:58:36
10K 103/132 0:59:26 325 MONKHOUSE, Neale M5559 71/80 1/1 0:59:15
10K 104/132 1:00:15 1751 MURPHY, Dan M7074 72/80 3/4 1:00:04
10K 105/132 1:01:02 1771 RUSSELL, Colin M2024 73/80 6/6 1:00:52
10K 106/132 1:01:27 1691 CARDOSO, Chad M2529 74/80 4/6 1:01:18
10K 107/132 1:01:28 1785 VITAL, Kerry F2529 33/52 2/6 1:01:18
10K 108/132 1:01:53 1752 NAPIER, Nancy F7074 34/52 1/3 1:01:44
10K 109/132 1:02:20 1797 WOO, Jason M2529 75/80 5/6 1:02:11
10K 110/132 1:03:20 345 MACLACHLAN, Richard M4044 76/80 12/12 0:55:13
10K 111/132 1:03:55 1778 SMITH, Kirby F3034 35/52 3/6 1:03:43
10K 112/132 1:04:00 1692 CAREFOOT, Evison M5054 77/80 14/14 1:03:45
10K 113/132 1:04:11 1707 DINGMAN, Karen F6064 36/52 3/3 1:03:58
10K 114/132 1:04:12 1680 ATKINSON, Susan F4549 37/52 5/6 1:04:00
10K 115/132 1:05:46 1779 SMYTH, Shannon F3034 38/52 4/6 1:05:35
10K 116/132 1:07:19 1774 SEGHERS, Ben M6569 78/80 4/4 1:07:11
10K 117/132 1:07:35 1768 ROSSER, Mya FU20 39/52 4/5 1:07:27
10K 118/132 1:07:41 329 KENNY, Evelyn F75+ 40/52 1/2 1:07:33
10K 119/132 1:08:16 1737 LENNING, Dina F4549 41/52 6/6 1:08:06
10K 120/132 1:09:05 1788 WANG, Chenran F3034 42/52 5/6 1:08:58
10K 121/132 1:12:26 1708 DENTREMONT, Phyllis F7074 43/52 2/3 1:12:11
10K 122/132 1:12:34 1718 GERMYN, Krista F2529 44/52 3/6 1:12:19
10K 123/132 1:12:34 1794 WILLMS, Katy FU20 45/52 5/5 1:12:19
10K 124/132 1:14:02 1740 LUND, Laura F2529 46/52 4/6 1:13:46
10K 125/132 1:15:27 1722 GYOBA, Charlotte F7074 47/52 3/3 1:15:11
10K 126/132 1:15:37 1756 NG, Kenneth M2529 79/80 6/6 1:15:27
10K 127/132 1:17:27 1783 VAN EGDOM, Jennifer F2529 48/52 5/6 1:17:11
10K 128/132 1:19:42 1686 BERRY, Danielle F3539 49/52 4/4 1:19:26
10K 129/132 1:22:21 338 DANIEL, Rob M7074 80/80 4/4 1:22:15
10K 130/132 1:27:50 1761 PICKELL, Fiona Grace F2529 50/52 6/6 1:27:34
10K 131/132 1:29:30 1702 DAVIES, Sandra F75+ 51/52 2/2 1:29:12
10K 132/132 1:43:37 1710 EIDINGER, Andrea F3034 52/52 6/6 1:43:17