Startline

Rogers Insurance Run for L' Arche

Calgary, AB - March 22, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/236 1:12:55 2 LEBOEUF, Francois M-U20 1/125 1/1 1:12:55
Half 2/236 1:14:17 371 WOOLSTENCROFT, Frank M3039 2/125 1/46 1:14:12
Half 3/236 1:14:24 4 MARSDEN, Duncan M4049 3/125 1/28 1:14:23
Half 4/236 1:16:25 5 MCGRATH, Tom M2029 4/125 1/26 1:16:24
Half 5/236 1:18:00 7 ROBERTSON, Marty M4049 5/125 2/28 1:17:59
Half 6/236 1:18:04 191 HILL, Alistair M3039 6/125 2/46 1:18:02
Half 7/236 1:19:31 10 WOODLAND, Devin M2029 7/125 2/26 1:19:30
Half 8/236 1:19:41 9 STONE, Chris M3039 8/125 3/46 1:19:40
Half 9/236 1:19:55 290 PRICE, Cairns M3039 9/125 4/46 1:19:54
Half 10/236 1:20:32 376 ZAMBRANO, Maria F4049 1/110 1/22 1:20:31
Half 11/236 1:20:48 286 PENNY, Blaine M3039 10/125 5/46 1:20:44
Half 12/236 1:20:48 382 SWANSON, Aaron M3039 11/125 6/46 1:20:44
Half 13/236 1:25:49 6 MCLEAN, Pauline F3039 2/110 1/42 1:25:48
Half 14/236 1:25:50 279 ONG, Simon M2029 12/125 3/26 1:25:47
Half 15/236 1:27:01 379 DOUGLAS, Lee M4049 13/125 3/28 1:26:59
Half 16/236 1:28:13 200 JACOBS, Andrew M2029 14/125 4/26 1:28:11
Half 17/236 1:29:16 143 CUNNING, Matthew M2029 15/125 5/26 1:29:10
Half 18/236 1:29:23 155 DWYER, Mark M3039 16/125 7/46 1:29:22
Half 19/236 1:30:17 368 WOJCIECHOWSKI, Adam M3039 17/125 8/46 1:30:13
Half 20/236 1:30:21 378 ZWANEPOEL, Ruan M3039 18/125 9/46 1:30:16
Half 21/236 1:30:53 304 ROBERTS, Morris M5059 19/125 1/17 1:30:51
Half 22/236 1:31:46 156 DYCK, David M3039 20/125 10/46 1:31:36
Half 23/236 1:32:06 8 SALT, Adela F4049 3/110 2/22 1:32:04
Half 24/236 1:33:04 393 MARTIN, Jean-Luc M9999 21/125 1/1 1:33:01
Half 25/236 1:33:14 322 SKEA, Ken M60+ 22/125 1/6 1:33:02
Half 26/236 1:33:52 266 MUELLER, Jessica F3039 4/110 2/42 1:33:49
Half 27/236 1:34:38 223 LAM, Alan M4049 23/125 4/28 1:34:35
Half 28/236 1:34:53 262 MOHALLY, John M3039 24/125 11/46 1:34:50
Half 29/236 1:34:59 361 WILD, Adriana F3039 5/110 3/42 1:34:56
Half 30/236 1:35:24 306 ROGERS, Evan M3039 25/125 12/46 1:34:54
Half 31/236 1:35:33 214 KIELBASINSKI, Matthew M2029 26/125 6/26 1:35:25
Half 32/236 1:35:42 345 VAIL, Peter M5059 27/125 2/17 1:35:38
Half 33/236 1:36:26 248 MARCELO, Roger M4049 28/125 5/28 1:36:11
Half 34/236 1:36:37 278 ONEILL, Eamonn M2029 29/125 7/26 1:36:30
Half 35/236 1:37:08 305 ROBICHAUD, Leigham M3039 30/125 13/46 1:37:06
Half 36/236 1:37:09 392 REG, Late     1:34:53
Half 37/236 1:37:28 178 GOUDIE, Shane M4049 31/125 6/28 1:37:04
Half 38/236 1:37:54 372 WRIDE, Derek M3039 32/125 14/46 1:37:38
Half 39/236 1:38:05 167 FISHER, Shawn M3039 33/125 15/46 1:37:48
Half 40/236 1:38:06 388 PLANTE, Dan M3039 34/125 16/46 1:37:39
Half 41/236 1:38:09 209 KAY, Jeff M4049 35/125 7/28 1:36:57
Half 42/236 1:38:26 102 ANSTETT, Tim M5059 36/125 3/17 1:37:13
Half 43/236 1:38:40 212 KERNICK, Kelly M4049 37/125 8/28 1:37:30
Half 44/236 1:38:44 224 LAMMERS-POTTAGE, Andrea F2029 6/110 1/32 1:38:40
Half 45/236 1:38:57 359 WIGGINS, Nick M3039 38/125 17/46 1:38:53
Half 46/236 1:39:03 293 RANKEL, Dominic M2029 39/125 8/26 1:38:52
Half 47/236 1:39:04 159 FANNING, Leah F2029 7/110 2/32 1:38:53
Half 48/236 1:39:05 183 GRIFFIN, Brent M2029 40/125 9/26 1:38:47
Half 49/236 1:39:15 226 LAUTSCH, Martin M4049 41/125 9/28 1:39:06
Half 50/236 1:39:37 227 LAZORKO, Robert M3039 42/125 18/46 1:39:20
Half 51/236 1:40:00 177 GOLDIE, Jon M3039 43/125 19/46 1:39:43
Half 52/236 1:40:12 198 JACKMAN, David M4049 44/125 10/28 1:40:03
Half 53/236 1:40:27 150 DEENIHAN, Aislinn F2029 8/110 3/32 1:40:24
Half 54/236 1:41:06 395 PETKAU, Justin M3039 45/125 20/46 1:41:03
Half 55/236 1:41:11 314 SCHEU, Connor M2029 46/125 10/26 1:40:55
Half 56/236 1:41:23 231 LEE, Morley M5059 47/125 4/17 1:41:15
Half 57/236 1:41:30 203 JOHNSON, Jadah F2029 9/110 4/32 1:40:52
Half 58/236 1:41:32 342 THOMSON, Roma F4049 10/110 3/22 1:41:24
Half 59/236 1:42:05 309 ROSS, Kyl M3039 48/125 21/46 1:41:43
Half 60/236 1:42:17 308 ROOKE, Marcus M3039 49/125 22/46 1:41:47
Half 61/236 1:42:24 171 FOLKERTS, Kara F-U20 11/110 1/3 1:42:16
Half 62/236 1:42:43 130 CAMBALIZA, Karen F3039 12/110 4/42 1:42:35
Half 63/236 1:42:47 217 KNEEN, Kagan M2029 50/125 11/26 1:42:42
Half 64/236 1:43:02 249 MCCLOSKEY, Andrew M3039 51/125 23/46 1:42:55
Half 65/236 1:43:45 181 GRANT, Alastair M3039 52/125 24/46 1:43:28
Half 66/236 1:44:37 201 JACQUES, Kim F3039 13/110 5/42 1:44:12
Half 67/236 1:45:07 189 HARVEY-BLANKENSHIP, Michele F4049 14/110 4/22 1:45:00
Half 68/236 1:45:09 154 DUMSKY, Alex M3039 53/125 25/46 1:44:56
Half 69/236 1:45:25 346 VAN GRONINGEN, John M5059 54/125 5/17 1:45:13
Half 70/236 1:45:29 163 FERACO, Merissa F3039 15/110 6/42 1:45:27
Half 71/236 1:45:43 121 BUDGELL, Trevor M4049 55/125 11/28 1:45:40
Half 72/236 1:46:22 139 COOPER, Alan M60+ 56/125 2/6 1:46:06
Half 73/236 1:46:23 237 MACDONALD, Robert M5059 57/125 6/17 1:46:09
Half 74/236 1:46:49 327 SORENSEN, Laurie F5059 16/110 1/8 1:46:40
Half 75/236 1:47:00 239 MACKAY, Michael M5059 58/125 7/17 1:44:45
Half 76/236 1:47:01 336 STODDARD, Carla F2029 17/110 5/32 1:46:55
Half 77/236 1:47:02 265 MUELLER, Gerd M5059 59/125 8/17 1:46:47
Half 78/236 1:47:02 108 BASARABA, Andrew M2029 60/125 12/26 1:46:55
Half 79/236 1:47:09 219 KOLODZIEJCZYK, Andrew M3039 61/125 26/46 1:46:49
Half 80/236 1:47:28 114 BIGGS, Ron M4049 62/125 12/28 1:47:03
Half 81/236 1:48:22 298 REED, Debbie F3039 18/110 7/42 1:48:11
Half 82/236 1:48:36 164 FERNHOUT, Ryan M3039 63/125 27/46 1:48:22
Half 83/236 1:49:07 387 MICHAUD, Danielle F3039 19/110 8/42 1:48:58
Half 84/236 1:50:15 126 BURGART, Byron M2029 64/125 13/26 1:50:00
Half 85/236 1:50:23 199 JACKSON, Jennifer F3039 20/110 9/42 1:50:10
Half 86/236 1:50:35 328 SPARK, Tom M2029 65/125 14/26 1:50:12
Half 87/236 1:50:54 369 WOLOSZYN, Jack M3039 66/125 28/46 1:49:58
Half 88/236 1:51:32 292 QUINNEY, Scott M3039 67/125 29/46 1:51:12
Half 89/236 1:51:49 185 HALVORSEN, Jeff M3039 68/125 30/46 1:51:27
Half 90/236 1:52:09 374 YOUNKER, Somer F3039 21/110 10/42 1:51:59
Half 91/236 1:52:10 390 BRICK, Trevor M3039 69/125 31/46 1:52:05
Half 92/236 1:52:14 252 MCINTOSH, Travis M3039 70/125 32/46 1:51:55
Half 93/236 1:52:23 353 WARCHOLAK, Kevin M3039 71/125 33/46 1:52:06
Half 94/236 1:52:29 348 VENNE, Darcy M5059 72/125 9/17 1:50:28
Half 95/236 1:53:20 383 COVENEY, Thomas M2029 73/125 15/26 1:52:53
Half 96/236 1:53:34 240 MACKENZIE, Rachel F2029 22/110 6/32 1:53:03
Half 97/236 1:53:41 366 WINN, Tim M4049 74/125 13/28 1:53:34
Half 98/236 1:54:03 385 POPOFF, Jonah M4049 75/125 14/28 1:53:57
Half 99/236 1:54:10 287 PERCY, Trent M5059 76/125 10/17 1:53:57
Half 100/236 1:54:11 332 STAPLETON, Melanie F3039 23/110 11/42 1:54:05
Half 101/236 1:54:13 334 STEHMEIER, Mikyla F2029 24/110 7/32 1:53:56
Half 102/236 1:54:44 234 LIMA, Fernando M3039 77/125 34/46 1:54:24
Half 103/236 1:54:59 291 PRIMAVERA, Gina F2029 25/110 8/32 1:54:37
Half 104/236 1:55:13 149 DEBENHAM, Leigh F2029 26/110 9/32 1:55:07
Half 105/236 1:55:20 168 FITTES, Alanna F2029 27/110 10/32 1:54:56
Half 106/236 1:55:38 396 BABB, Darwin M3039 78/125 35/46 1:55:03
Half 107/236 1:56:30 386 BRUNI, Amanda F2029 28/110 11/32 1:56:13
Half 108/236 1:56:38 394 PATKAU, Jill F3039 29/110 12/42 1:56:26
Half 109/236 1:56:38 338 SUFFIELD, Julie F5059 30/110 2/8 1:56:26
Half 110/236 1:56:58 151 DESJARLAIS, Joedine F3039 31/110 13/42 1:54:14
Half 111/236 1:57:07 260 MILBURY, Dawson M5059 79/125 11/17 1:56:49
Half 112/236 1:57:25 229 LEE, Arthur M5059 80/125 12/17 1:57:09
Half 113/236 1:57:32 317 SCHMITT, Hilary F3039 32/110 14/42 1:57:21
Half 114/236 1:57:37 284 PATTON, Joseph M3039 81/125 36/46 1:57:15
Half 115/236 1:57:41 274 NICHOLS, Leah F5059 33/110 3/8 1:57:27
Half 116/236 1:57:41 247 MANITOPYES, Carrie F5059 34/110 4/8 1:57:28
Half 117/236 1:57:58 380 CHAN, Jenny F4049 35/110 5/22 1:57:42
Half 118/236 1:58:12 375 YUEN, Walter M4049 82/125 15/28 1:57:55
Half 119/236 1:58:39 196 ILNYCKY, Mike M3039 83/125 37/46 1:58:06
Half 120/236 1:59:30 221 LAARVELD, Vince M3039 84/125 38/46 1:59:19
Half 121/236 1:59:34 127 BUTLER GRETTON, Mary F5059 36/110 5/8 1:59:19
Half 122/236 1:59:41 103 ARUMUGAM, Kishorekumar M2029 85/125 16/26 1:59:14
Half 123/236 1:59:46 357 WENSLEY, Stephen M2029 86/125 17/26 1:59:25
Half 124/236 2:00:36 166 FISHER, Gregg M5059 87/125 13/17 2:00:10
Half 125/236 2:00:52 123 BULLOCK, Andrew M4049 88/125 16/28 2:00:36
Half 126/236 2:01:04 132 CHARLTON, Rick M5059 89/125 14/17 2:01:00
Half 127/236 2:01:10 351 VILLALVA, Chris M3039 90/125 39/46 1:59:49
Half 128/236 2:02:40 187 HARGREAVES, Kelly F3039 37/110 15/42 2:02:31
Half 129/236 2:03:31 145 DAVIES, Jennifer F2029 38/110 12/32 2:03:07
Half 130/236 2:03:32 117 BOWER, Amy F3039 39/110 16/42 2:03:18
Half 131/236 2:03:48 194 HOSICK, Allen M4049 91/125 17/28 2:03:24
Half 132/236 2:03:50 255 MCSORLEY, John M5059 92/125 15/17 2:03:26
Half 133/236 2:03:57 285 PEARSON, Jodi F3039 40/110 17/42 2:03:44
Half 134/236 2:04:33 113 BERG, Rita F4049 41/110 6/22 2:04:13
Half 135/236 2:04:50 195 HUGHES, Jeanine F2029 42/110 13/32 2:04:43
Half 136/236 2:05:02 272 NEWMAN, Ian M4049 93/125 18/28 2:04:34
Half 137/236 2:05:27 330 STANTE, Erika F4049 43/110 7/22 2:05:08
Half 138/236 2:05:35 370 WOODS, Philip M2029 94/125 18/26 2:05:28
Half 139/236 2:05:57 277 OLIVIER, Ryan M3039 95/125 40/46 2:04:42
Half 140/236 2:05:59 202 JOHNSON, Craig M3039 96/125 41/46 2:05:18
Half 141/236 2:06:01 302 RIESEBERG, Ashley F2029 44/110 14/32 2:03:03
Half 142/236 2:06:05 343 TOTH, Alex M2029 97/125 19/26 2:05:53
Half 143/236 2:06:22 318 SEGUIN, Christina F2029 45/110 15/32 2:06:14
Half 144/236 2:06:43 398 WISENER, Tom M5059 98/125 16/17 1:54:22
Half 145/236 2:06:43 397 HYNES, Heather F3039 46/110 18/42 1:54:22
Half 146/236 2:06:57 381 LOKANC, Sabrina F4049 47/110 8/22 2:06:48
Half 147/236 2:06:58 303 ROBERTS, Adam M3039 99/125 42/46 2:06:36
Half 148/236 2:08:18 331 STAPLES, Troy M3039 100/125 43/46 2:08:00
Half 149/236 2:08:32 182 GREAVES, Michelle F3039 48/110 19/42 2:08:07
Half 150/236 2:08:57 391 BRICK, Marnee F3039 49/110 20/42 2:08:52
Half 151/236 2:09:04 312 SARCHUK, Natalie F2029 50/110 16/32 2:08:41
Half 152/236 2:09:08 160 FARROW, Justine F3039 51/110 21/42 2:08:47
Half 153/236 2:09:21 188 HARTWICK, Sinead F2029 52/110 17/32 2:09:05
Half 154/236 2:09:55 165 FILEWICH, Tracey F3039 53/110 22/42 2:09:32
Half 155/236 2:10:35 350 VIERNEZA, Kristine F3039 54/110 23/42 2:10:09
Half 156/236 2:10:36 245 MALVAR, Michelle F3039 55/110 24/42 2:10:09
Half 157/236 2:10:48 319 SEO, Paul M3039 101/125 44/46 2:10:18
Half 158/236 2:11:15 173 FULLER, Cam M4049 102/125 19/28 2:11:07
Half 159/236 2:11:21 276 OKUBO, Karli F3039 56/110 25/42 2:10:51
Half 160/236 2:11:22 205 JONES-HUSCH, Kathy F3039 57/110 26/42 2:10:52
Half 161/236 2:12:06 225 LARDEN, Jeff M4049 103/125 20/28 2:11:52
Half 162/236 2:12:08 280 ORR, Mark M4049 104/125 21/28 2:11:42
Half 163/236 2:12:18 120 BRAY, Erin F3039 58/110 27/42 2:11:49
Half 164/236 2:12:24 101 AGNEW, Julie-Anne F3039 59/110 28/42 2:12:21
Half 165/236 2:12:25 340 SWAINSON, Cassia F3039 60/110 29/42 2:09:17
Half 166/236 2:12:25 228 LEAVITT, Angela F2029 61/110 18/32 2:09:18
Half 167/236 2:12:54 236 LYLE, Dianne F4049 62/110 9/22 2:12:27
Half 168/236 2:13:39 364 WILSON, John M2029 105/125 20/26 2:13:29
Half 169/236 2:13:40 297 RAWSON, Jennifer F2029 63/110 19/32 2:13:25
Half 170/236 2:13:53 329 SQUIRES, Matt M3039 106/125 45/46 2:13:47
Half 171/236 2:14:00 172 FRYMIRE, Evan M2029 107/125 21/26 2:13:45
Half 172/236 2:14:14 169 FLAIG, Don M60+ 108/125 3/6 2:14:04
Half 173/236 2:14:52 116 BOULET, Marc M4049 109/125 22/28 2:14:41
Half 174/236 2:14:52 230 LEE, Ashley F-U20 64/110 2/3 2:14:39
Half 175/236 2:15:00 244 MACSWEEN, Ashley F2029 65/110 20/32 2:14:54
Half 176/236 2:15:04 257 MEGAW, Chandalla F3039 66/110 30/42 2:14:46
Half 177/236 2:15:08 259 MELCHIN, Karla F2029 67/110 21/32 2:14:50
Half 178/236 2:15:21 282 OWCZARCZYK, Paul M2029 110/125 22/26 2:14:58
Half 179/236 2:15:28 138 COOKSLEY, Karen F4049 68/110 10/22 2:15:10
Half 180/236 2:15:59 323 SKRYNYK, Bobbi F3039 69/110 31/42 2:15:38
Half 181/236 2:16:00 324 SKRYNYK, Craig M4049 111/125 23/28 2:15:39
Half 182/236 2:16:11 341 TAPHORN, Amanda F2029 70/110 22/32 2:16:07
Half 183/236 2:16:12 184 HADDEN, Robert M4049 112/125 24/28 2:15:46
Half 184/236 2:16:15 344 TOUGH, Christine F2029 71/110 23/32 2:16:08
Half 185/236 2:16:35 352 VISSER, Julie F4049 72/110 11/22 2:16:13
Half 186/236 2:16:40 281 OTTENBREIT, Teresa F-U20 73/110 3/3 2:16:25
Half 187/236 2:16:50 218 KOCH, Bill M5059 113/125 17/17 2:16:37
Half 188/236 2:16:52 106 BARBER, Claire F3039 74/110 32/42 2:16:38
Half 189/236 2:18:19 180 GRAJCZYK, Carrie F3039 75/110 33/42 2:17:55
Half 190/236 2:20:56 349 VERBONAC, Kiera F2029 76/110 24/32 2:20:44
Half 191/236 2:21:16 251 MCINTOSH, Erin F2029 77/110 25/32 2:18:07
Half 192/236 2:21:18 220 KOMAROMI, Lea F3039 78/110 34/42 2:20:24
Half 193/236 2:21:52 365 WINN, Ann F4049 79/110 12/22 2:21:26
Half 194/236 2:21:52 256 MCSORLEY, Lalitha F4049 80/110 13/22 2:21:27
Half 195/236 2:22:12 125 BULMAN, Izabela F4049 81/110 14/22 2:21:12
Half 196/236 2:22:13 243 MACLEAN, Tracey F4049 82/110 15/22 2:21:19
Half 197/236 2:22:21 271 NEMETH, Lesley F2029 83/110 26/32 2:22:16
Half 198/236 2:22:32 377 ZANIECKI, Tomek M4049 114/125 25/28 2:22:21
Half 199/236 2:22:34 131 CARLSON, Tabitha F3039 84/110 35/42 2:22:13
Half 200/236 2:22:44 295 RASMUSSEN, Stephanie F2029 85/110 27/32 2:22:35
Half 201/236 2:22:45 294 RASMUSSEN, Jared M2029 115/125 23/26 2:22:35
Half 202/236 2:22:50 333 STEED, Sabrina F3039 86/110 36/42 2:22:19
Half 203/236 2:23:41 133 CHENEY, Beth-Ann F2029 87/110 28/32 2:23:17
Half 204/236 2:24:19 261 MILLS, Michelle F4049 88/110 16/22 2:23:56
Half 205/236 2:24:20 134 CLARKE, David M60+ 116/125 4/6 2:23:57
Half 206/236 2:25:19 141 COWBURN, Rick M60+ 117/125 5/6 2:24:58
Half 207/236 2:25:36 264 MORRISSETTE, Lyse F5059 89/110 6/8 2:25:32
Half 208/236 2:27:26 253 MCLELLAN, Lochlin M4049 118/125 26/28 2:25:25
Half 209/236 2:27:44 232 LEUNG, Donnie M4049 119/125 27/28 2:27:38
Half 210/236 2:28:43 115 BOCKUS, Pamela F3039 90/110 37/42 2:28:31
Half 211/236 2:28:43 356 WATSON, Jessica F2029 91/110 29/32 2:28:31
Half 212/236 2:28:46 355 WARD, Amber F2029 92/110 30/32 2:28:41
Half 213/236 2:32:06 384 TINDALL, Billie Lou F60+ 93/110 1/3 2:31:41
Half 214/236 2:32:26 354 WARCHOLAK, Susan F3039 94/110 38/42 2:31:57
Half 215/236 2:33:00 162 FAYYAZ, Sarah F4049 95/110 17/22 2:32:46
Half 216/236 2:33:03 186 HAMILTON, Chris M2029 120/125 24/26 2:32:50
Half 217/236 2:33:03 320 SIMONIN, Michelle F4049 96/110 18/22 2:32:56
Half 218/236 2:37:10 174 FULLER, Laurie F4049 97/110 19/22 2:37:02
Half 219/236 2:39:39 242 MACKIE, Michelle F3039 98/110 39/42 2:39:15
Half 220/236 2:39:45 363 WILLIAMS, Jayme F3039 99/110 40/42 2:39:25
Half 221/236 2:40:52 118 BRADLEY, Kate M2029 121/125 25/26 2:40:35
Half 222/236 2:43:35 109 BAUER, Sharlene F5059 100/110 7/8 2:43:16
Half 223/236 2:43:35 158 FAIRBOURN, Lillian F60+ 101/110 2/3 2:43:16
Half 224/236 2:43:36 339 SUNSTRUM, Pat F5059 102/110 8/8 2:43:15
Half 225/236 2:43:50 275 NOWOSELSKI, Spencer M2029 122/125 26/26 2:43:43
Half 226/236 2:43:50 176 GOERTZ, Jennifer F2029 103/110 31/32 2:43:43
Half 227/236 2:45:27 147 DE CHAMPLAIN, Jenny F3039 104/110 41/42 2:45:03
Half 228/236 2:47:39 246 MAMICPIC, Garth M4049 123/125 28/28 2:47:33
Half 229/236 2:49:39 241 MACKENZIE, Shelly F4049 105/110 20/22 2:49:32
Half 230/236 2:52:46 142 CROWE, Mark M3039 124/125 46/46 2:52:37
Half 231/236 2:53:13 210 KEHAYAS, Joanne F4049 106/110 21/22 2:53:12
Half 232/236 2:53:16 268 NAMAK, Rachelle F60+ 107/110 3/3 2:53:15
Half 233/236 2:55:06 175 GARSTAD, Tina F4049 108/110 22/22 2:54:59
Half 234/236 3:00:09 399 YOUSSEF, Sanaa F2029 109/110 32/32 2:59:54
Half 235/236 3:02:51 152 DICKINSON, Lisa F3039 110/110 42/42 3:02:47
Half 236/236 3:03:44 313 SAWDON, Tom M60+ 125/125 6/6 3:03:39