Startline

Sandcastle City Classic

Whiterock, BC - June 8, 2014

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
10K 1/163 0:31:44 600 ROTICH, Solomon Kipkemboi Nairobi, KEN M2529 1/98 1/5
10K 2/163 0:33:24 524 ELDER, Evan Vancouver, BC M2024 2/98 1/4
10K 3/163 0:34:54 504 BARTH, Chris White Rock, BC M4044 3/98 1/11
10K 4/163 0:36:09 640 GIN, Jordan Surrey, BC M-U20 4/98 1/5
10K 5/163 0:36:26 553 KOZELJ, Josh Coquitlam, BC M-U20 5/98 2/5
10K 6/163 0:37:18 579 MOROZ, Jen Vancouver, BC F2529 1/65 1/6
10K 7/163 0:37:43 597 RESTON, Jaime Surrey, BC M2024 6/98 2/4
10K 8/163 0:37:52 647 NICHOLSON, Drew Surrey, BC M2529 7/98 2/5
10K 9/163 0:37:56 684 EDORA, Felipe Victoria, BC M4549 8/98 1/18
10K 10/163 0:38:05 562 LORETTE, Larry Coquitlam, BC M4549 9/98 2/18
10K 11/163 0:38:17 649 BASS, Spencer Surrey, BC M4044 10/98 2/11
10K 12/163 0:38:42 547 JONES, Patrick Burnaby, BC M3539 11/98 1/10
10K 13/163 0:38:50 551 WEISS, Joshua Surrey, BC M3539 12/98 2/10
10K 14/163 0:39:35 602 RUSSELL, Georgia Vancouver, BC F2024 2/65 1/6
10K 15/163 0:39:48 555 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M3539 13/98 3/10
10K 16/163 0:40:18 661 STASTUK, Alexandra Surrey, BC F2024 3/65 2/6
10K 17/163 0:40:42 639 GIN, Davey Surrey, BC M5054 14/98 1/17
10K 18/163 0:40:44 601 ROWAT, Mark New Westminster, BC M4044 15/98 3/11
10K 19/163 0:41:24 540 HORSTMAN, Rick Maple Ridge, BC M4044 16/98 4/11
10K 20/163 0:41:48 633 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F-U20 4/65 1/4
10K 21/163 0:42:04 510 CARSCADDEN, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5559 17/98 1/6
10K 22/163 0:42:32 508 BURNS, Peter Delta, BC M5054 18/98 2/17
10K 23/163 0:42:36 514 CHRISTOPHERSON, Curtis Surrey, BC M3034 19/98 1/4
10K 24/163 0:42:36 670 CHRISTOPHERSON, Matthew White Rock, BC M3034 20/98 2/4
10K 25/163 0:42:39 669 HENEGHAN, Michelle Vancouver, BC F2529 5/65 2/6
10K 26/163 0:42:44 542 JANZEN, Charlene Langley, BC F4044 6/65 1/17
10K 27/163 0:43:11 543 JANZEN, Taylor Langley, BC F-U20 7/65 2/4
10K 28/163 0:43:26 623 THOMPSON, Rob Delta, BC M4549 21/98 3/18
10K 29/163 0:43:34 515 CORBETT, Tracey White Rock, BC F3034 8/65 1/4
10K 30/163 0:43:37 634 WILLETT, Samuel Coquitlam, BC M-U20 22/98 3/5
10K 31/163 0:43:58 631 WHITMORE, Robert Langley, BC M4549 23/98 4/18
10K 32/163 0:44:00 527 FLETT, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5054 24/98 3/17
10K 33/163 0:44:07 643 COURVILLE, Alexander White Rock, BC M2529 25/98 3/5
10K 34/163 0:44:16 650 STEWART, Kathy Surrey, BC F5559 9/65 1/3
10K 35/163 0:44:46 610 SKETCHLEY, Carl Surrey, BC M2024 26/98 3/4
10K 36/163 0:45:00 685 WATSON, Liam Vancouver, BC M2024 27/98 4/4
10K 37/163 0:45:06 556 LAM, Leo Vancouver, BC M5559 28/98 2/6
10K 38/163 0:45:08 624 TOWLER, Frank Saanichton, BC M6569 29/98 1/4
10K 39/163 0:45:18 539 HORROCKS, Dana Vancouver, BC F2529 10/65 3/6
10K 40/163 0:45:22 521 DE MARTIN, Renzo Delta, BC M5054 30/98 4/17
10K 41/163 0:45:35 599 ROMAIN, Everett Coquitlam, BC M5559 31/98 3/6
10K 42/163 0:45:46 632 WIDERA, Waldemar Surrey, BC M4549 32/98 5/18
10K 43/163 0:45:58 611 SLAWSKY, Brad Vancouver, BC M6064 33/98 1/9
10K 44/163 0:46:02 651 STRILIVE, Brent Surrey, BC M4549 34/98 6/18
10K 45/163 0:46:09 588 PECH, Bill Bellingham, WA M6064 35/98 2/9
10K 46/163 0:46:09 511 CHANG, Bill Vancouver, BC M5054 36/98 5/17
10K 47/163 0:46:18 745 WHITELEY, Bryon White Rock, BC M4549 37/98 7/18
10K 48/163 0:46:48 530 GILES, Catherine Surrey, BC F4549 11/65 1/9
10K 49/163 0:46:54 585 NOVOTNY, Jim Langley, BC M5054 38/98 6/17
10K 50/163 0:46:58 627 WALL, Glenn Surrey, BC M6064 39/98 3/9
10K 51/163 0:47:06 641 BEST, Bradley White Rock, BC M4549 40/98 8/18
10K 52/163 0:47:23 637 YEADON, Trevor White Rock, BC M3034 41/98 3/4
10K 53/163 0:47:23 573 MCIVOR, Marisa Surrey, BC F4044 12/65 2/17
10K 54/163 0:47:30 533 GOLDSTEIN, William Whistler, BC M6064 42/98 4/9
10K 55/163 0:47:38 662 STASIUK, Jeff Surrey, BC M5054 43/98 7/17
10K 56/163 0:47:47 505 BEULENS, Geoff Abbotsford, BC M3539 44/98 4/10
10K 57/163 0:47:47 569 MARTIN, Fainne Vancouver, BC F3539 13/65 1/6
10K 58/163 0:47:48 552 KAWESKI, Andrew Delta, BC M5054 45/98 8/17
10K 59/163 0:47:50 546 JONES, Lisa West Vancouver, BC F3539 14/65 2/6
10K 60/163 0:48:10 615 STANLEY, Lisa Vancovuer, BC F4044 15/65 3/17
10K 61/163 0:48:47 561 LISTER, Patience White Rock, BC F3539 16/65 3/6
10K 62/163 0:48:47 575 MERRICK, Steve Sechelt, BC M4549 46/98 9/18
10K 63/163 0:49:00 572 MCINALLY, Kenny Burnaby, BC M6064 47/98 5/9
10K 64/163 0:49:08 594 QUINTRALL, Terry Mount Vernon, WA M4549 48/98 10/18
10K 65/163 0:49:17 567 MARCOTTE, Jim Fairbanks, AK M6064 49/98 6/9
10K 66/163 0:49:21 571 MCDONALD, Tammy Surrey, BC F4044 17/65 4/17
10K 67/163 0:49:44 548 JONES, Susan Coquitlam, BC F4044 18/65 5/17
10K 68/163 0:50:31 584 NARBONNE, Suzette Sechelt, BC F5054 19/65 1/5
10K 69/163 0:50:41 578 MORGAN, Jamie Victoria, BC M4549 50/98 11/18
10K 70/163 0:50:46 676 FORMAN, Dominic Langley, BC M-U20 51/98 4/5
10K 71/163 0:50:57 526 EWERT, James Abbotsford, BC M2529 52/98 4/5
10K 72/163 0:51:01 568 SCHULTZ, Mark Surrey, BC M4549 53/98 12/18
10K 73/163 0:51:13 564 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M6569 54/98 2/4
10K 74/163 0:51:22 674 MULROONEY, Bryan Bowen Island, BC M3539 55/98 5/10
10K 75/163 0:51:22 673 LOREE, Jennifer Bowen Island, BC F3539 20/65 4/6
10K 76/163 0:51:56 681 ORDEMAN, Arjen Surrey, BC M4044 56/98 5/11
10K 77/163 0:51:57 648 PEARSON, James Surrey, BC M4044 57/98 6/11
10K 78/163 0:52:01 629 WARD, Katrina Surrey, BC F2024 21/65 3/6
10K 79/163 0:52:11 518 CULLEN, Michael Nanaimo, BC M3539 58/98 6/10
10K 80/163 0:52:24 558 LE, Chenxi Surrey, BC F4044 22/65 6/17
10K 81/163 0:52:39 606 SIKHAKHANE, Arnold White Rock, BC M5054 59/98 9/17
10K 82/163 0:52:41 672 MELLENGER, Andrew Surrey, BC M3539 60/98 7/10
10K 83/163 0:52:42 682 JACKISCH, Ingo North Vancouver, BC M6064 61/98 7/9
10K 84/163 0:53:22 581 MOTZ, Tom Port Coquitlam, BC M4549 62/98 13/18
10K 85/163 0:53:34 671 GREENE, Tom Surrey, BC M5054 63/98 10/17
10K 86/163 0:53:51 538 HORROCKS, Chris Surrey, BC M5559 64/98 4/6
10K 87/163 0:53:56 549 JONGEDIJK, Marcus Surrey, BC M4549 65/98 14/18
10K 88/163 0:53:56 550 JONGEDIJK, Tony Surrey, BC M70+ 66/98 1/5
10K 89/163 0:53:59 616 STOCK, Rachel Surrey, BC F3539 23/65 5/6
10K 90/163 0:53:59 516 STOCK, Corey Surrey, BC M4044 67/98 7/11
10K 91/163 0:54:00 512 CHARLESTON, Brian Surrey, BC M3539 68/98 8/10
10K 92/163 0:54:02 609 SIMMONDS, Danony Surrey, BC M3539 69/98 9/10
10K 93/163 0:54:02 589 PETERS, Meg White Rock, BC F4044 24/65 7/17
10K 94/163 0:54:12 642 ROUFOSSE, Roger Surrey, BC M70+ 70/98 2/5
10K 95/163 0:54:25 591 PRIGGE, Casey Delta, BC F4549 25/65 2/9
10K 96/163 0:54:29 507 BROUGH, Bob North Vancouver, BC M6569 71/98 3/4
10K 97/163 0:55:06 503 BALDOCK, Lynette Surrey, BC F6569 26/65 1/3
10K 98/163 0:55:20 593 PROST, Selena Surrey, BC F4044 27/65 8/17
10K 99/163 0:55:29 517 CULBERT, Jenni Surrey, BC F4044 28/65 9/17
10K 100/163 0:55:32 534 GORDICA, Brad Surrey, BC M4549 72/98 15/18
10K 101/163 0:56:00 683 BOY, Joseph Burnaby, BC M4044 73/98 8/11
10K 102/163 0:56:24 559 LECHASSEUR, Kendra Surrey, BC F2529 29/65 4/6
10K 103/163 0:56:43 532 GLENN, John Coquitlam, BC M3539 74/98 10/10
10K 104/163 0:56:59 570 MCCALLUM, Tod Surrey, BC M4549 75/98 16/18
10K 105/163 0:57:05 560 LEHMAN, Jennifer Surrey, BC F3539 30/65 6/6
10K 106/163 0:57:16 557 LARKIN, Angela Surrey, BC F4549 31/65 3/9
10K 107/163 0:57:16 646 PEARSON, Amanda Surrey, BC F2529 32/65 5/6
10K 108/163 0:57:27 537 HENRIQUES, Penelope Surrey, BC F4044 33/65 10/17
10K 109/163 0:57:30 576 MONGER, Paul Surrey, BC M4044 76/98 9/11
10K 110/163 0:57:32 635 WILSON, Robert Burnaby, BC M5054 77/98 11/17
10K 111/163 0:57:33 523 ELDER, Connie Burnaby, BC F5054 34/65 2/5
10K 112/163 0:58:24 565 MAIN, Catherine Surrey, BC F5559 35/65 2/3
10K 113/163 0:58:30 678 FORMAN, Barbara Langley, BC F4549 36/65 4/9
10K 114/163 0:58:39 563 MACDONALD, Tom Delta, BC M5054 78/98 12/17
10K 115/163 0:59:08 618 STOCKER, Randall Ferndale, WA M6064 79/98 8/9
10K 116/163 0:59:38 626 VONGSAMPHANH, Xang Abbotsford, BC M4549 80/98 17/18
10K 117/163 1:00:05 528 FOSTER, Susan White Rock, BC F6569 37/65 2/3
10K 118/163 1:00:40 544 JOHNSON, Pat Vancouver, BC M5054 81/98 13/17
10K 119/163 1:00:53 529 GILCHRIST, Yvonne Surrey, BC F5054 38/65 3/5
10K 120/163 1:01:12 536 GREENOUGH, Darryl Surrey, BC M-U20 82/98 5/5
10K 121/163 1:01:18 614 SNELL, Jenna Surrey, BC F-U20 39/65 3/4
10K 122/163 1:01:19 613 SNELL, David Surrey, BC M4549 83/98 18/18
10K 123/163 1:01:19 574 MCQUEEN, Mark Surrey, BC M4044 84/98 10/11
10K 124/163 1:01:19 592 PRITCHARD, Rose Surrey, BC F4044 40/65 11/17
10K 125/163 1:01:25 582 MURPHY, Dan White Rock, BC M70+ 85/98 3/5
10K 126/163 1:02:16 628 WARD, Glen Surrey, BC M5054 86/98 14/17
10K 127/163 1:02:34 652 STERLING, Robert Surrey, BC M5054 87/98 15/17
10K 128/163 1:02:40 645 COURVILLE, Alexandor White Rock, BC M2529 88/98 5/5
10K 129/163 1:02:54 686 POKASVWAN, Art Langley, BC M6064 89/98 9/9
10K 130/163 1:03:04 748 MCDONALD, Elizabeth Surret, BC F4549 41/65 5/9
10K 131/163 1:03:05 746 MARTEL, Kathy Surrey, BC F5054 42/65 4/5
10K 132/163 1:03:05 747 THAIN, Leanne Surrey, BC F4549 43/65 6/9
10K 133/163 1:03:41 595 RASMUSSEN, Darin Bellingham, WA M5054 90/98 16/17
10K 134/163 1:03:48 598 ROHAC, Diane White Rock, BC F5054 44/65 5/5
10K 135/163 1:03:57 535 GORDICA, Gaby Surrey, BC F4549 45/65 7/9
10K 136/163 1:03:59 605 SEGHERS, Ben Vancouver, BC M6569 91/98 4/4
10K 137/163 1:05:05 679 FORMAN, John Langley, BC M4044 92/98 11/11
10K 138/163 1:06:00 583 MURRAY, Adrienne Surrey, BC F6064 46/65 1/2
10K 139/163 1:06:35 596 REEDEL, Gary Surrey, BC M5559 93/98 5/6
10K 140/163 1:07:25 680 ORDEMAN, Lisa Surrey, BC F4044 47/65 12/17
10K 141/163 1:08:02 638 MERREL, Wendy White Rock, BC F4549 48/65 8/9
10K 142/163 1:09:05 525 ENDERSBY, Travis Surrey, BC M3034 94/98 4/4
10K 143/163 1:09:21 675 MITCHELL, Rachael Langley, BC F-U20 49/65 4/4
10K 144/163 1:09:53 502 BADER, Wanda Surrey, BC F5559 50/65 3/3
10K 145/163 1:09:54 501 ARSENAULT, Amberly Surrey, BC F2529 51/65 6/6
10K 146/163 1:09:54 612 SMITH, Christine Surrey, BC F2024 52/65 4/6
10K 147/163 1:10:43 653 STERLING, Maria Surrey, BC F2024 53/65 5/6
10K 148/163 1:10:43 566 MALKIN, John White Rock, BC M5559 95/98 6/6
10K 149/163 1:11:00 617 STOCKER, Darlene Ferndale, WA F6064 54/65 2/2
10K 150/163 1:11:14 619 SUTER, Laura Surrey, BC F4044 55/65 13/17
10K 151/163 1:11:15 630 WATSON, Sara-Jane Surrey, BC F4044 56/65 14/17
10K 152/163 1:11:17 506 BICKERSTAFFE, Debra Surrey, BC F4044 57/65 15/17
10K 153/163 1:11:52 622 THIELMANN, Melanie Surrey, BC F4044 58/65 16/17
10K 154/163 1:12:04 586 OWEN, Glenna Surrey, BC F4549 59/65 9/9
10K 155/163 1:12:05 607 SIMAO, John Surrey, BC M5054 96/98 17/17
10K 156/163 1:12:12 519 DANIEL, Rob Burnaby, BC M70+ 97/98 4/5
10K 157/163 1:12:47 621 SWINFORD, David Vancouver, BC M70+ 98/98 5/5
10K 158/163 1:14:13 608 SIMAO, Lyssa Surrey, BC F4044 60/65 17/17
10K 159/163 1:14:58 590 PRICE, Cassie Port Moody, BC F3034 61/65 2/4
10K 160/163 1:16:31 513 CHATHA, Hanif Surrey, BC F3034 62/65 3/4
10K 161/163 1:16:45 625 TRELVIK, Carol-Anne Langley, BC F3034 63/65 4/4
10K 162/163 1:17:36 541 IRVING, Ashley White Rock, BC F2024 64/65 6/6
10K 163/163 1:25:22 677 FORMAN, Gail Langley, BC F6569 65/65 3/3