Startline

Run Bowness

Calgary, AB - June 7, 2015

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/52 0:37:54 1246 SANDAU, Kevin M2029 1/23 1/2 9:39:20
10K 2/52 0:39:28 1258 VOLSCHENK, Waldo M2029 2/23 2/2 0:39:26
10K 3/52 0:40:48 1219 FILLIER, Sarah F3039 1/29 1/14 0:40:47
10K 4/52 0:41:47 1236 MUELLER, Jessica F3039 2/29 2/14 0:41:46
10K 5/52 0:44:44 1235 MUELLER, Gerd M5059 3/23 1/5 0:44:42
10K 6/52 0:47:08 1263 BOLEK, Jan M3039 4/23 1/6 0:46:59
10K 7/52 0:47:15 1249 SPARKSMAN, Steven M5059 5/23 2/5 0:47:12
10K 8/52 0:47:26 1205 CARPENTIER, Phil M3039 6/23 2/6 0:47:19
10K 9/52 0:48:01 1213 CHRISTIESON, Ty M-U20 7/23 1/5 0:47:57
10K 10/52 0:49:56 1238 NOKES, Tim M5059 8/23 3/5 0:49:54
10K 11/52 0:50:54 1261 WETTER, Patrick M3039 9/23 3/6 0:50:45
10K 12/52 0:51:01 1209 CHIEW, Brandon M-U20 10/23 2/5 0:50:59
10K 13/52 0:51:13 1240 ORMEROD, Brady M-U20 11/23 3/5 0:51:11
10K 14/52 0:51:32 1212 CHRISTIESON, Bill M4049 12/23 1/2 0:51:28
10K 15/52 0:51:51 1237 MUNDURUCA, Leonardo M3039 13/23 4/6 0:51:48
10K 16/52 0:52:07 1234 MALTBY, Mark M3039 14/23 5/6 0:52:02
10K 17/52 0:52:30 1260 WETTER, Brian M60+ 15/23 1/3 0:52:25
10K 18/52 0:52:49 1262 BOLEK, Jan M5059 16/23 4/5 0:52:44
10K 19/52 0:53:12 1254 SULIS, Stephen M4049 17/23 2/2 0:53:10
10K 20/52 0:53:26 1251 STANGELAND, Jade F2029 3/29 1/6 0:53:21
10K 21/52 0:53:58 1230 KLASSEN, Susan F3039 4/29 3/14 0:53:49
10K 22/52 0:55:13 1231 KUZEMKA, Brittany F2029 5/29 2/6 0:55:10
10K 23/52 0:55:28 1245 RUGGLES, Jackie F5059 6/29 1/3 0:55:25
10K 24/52 0:55:33 1232 LENZ, Kasia F3039 7/29 4/14 0:55:29
10K 25/52 0:55:33 1224 HALL, Stacey F3039 8/29 5/14 0:55:29
10K 26/52 0:55:41 1208 CASSIDY, Geoff M3039 18/23 6/6 0:55:37
10K 27/52 0:55:50 1206 CARPENTIER, Sarah F2029 9/29 3/6 0:55:45
10K 28/52 0:56:19 1228 KIERAN, Peter M60+ 19/23 2/3 0:56:14
10K 29/52 0:56:26 1220 FOURNIER-BARBER, Rachel F4049 10/29 1/5 0:56:20
10K 30/52 0:56:59 1229 KILFOIL, Kara F3039 11/29 6/14 0:56:56
10K 31/52 0:57:23 1227 KEARNEY, Heather F3039 12/29 7/14 0:57:16
10K 32/52 0:57:40 1242 PITTAWAY, Lois F4049 13/29 2/5 0:57:33
10K 33/52 0:58:10 1221 FREUND, Jennifer F4049 14/29 3/5 0:58:08
10K 34/52 0:59:44 1264 HERRY, Nita F3039 15/29 8/14 0:59:36
10K 35/52 1:00:19 1244 RISERBATO, Antonina F4049 16/29 4/5 1:00:14
10K 36/52 1:01:50 1207 CARTWRIGHT, Isles F3039 17/29 9/14 1:01:45
10K 37/52 1:01:50 1216 EDGELOW, Alison F2029 18/29 4/6 1:01:45
10K 38/52 1:02:38 1203 BROOKS, Zachary M5059 20/23 5/5 1:02:32
10K 39/52 1:03:14 1255 SZABO, Barbara-Anne F5059 19/29 2/3 1:03:12
10K 40/52 1:03:56 1218 FERHATOGLU, Deniz F3039 20/29 10/14 1:03:50
10K 41/52 1:04:35 1233 MAKIN, Shawna F3039 21/29 11/14 1:04:33
10K 42/52 1:06:50 1253 SULIS, Andrew M-U20 21/23 4/5 1:06:49
10K 43/52 1:06:57 3131 LANGE, Art M60+ 22/23 3/3 1:06:52
10K 44/52 1:07:05 1257 VICKERY-SULIS, Carol F4049 22/29 5/5 1:07:02
10K 45/52 1:07:22 1202 BODNER, Erin F3039 23/29 12/14 1:07:18
10K 46/52 1:09:39 1214 CROSSMAN, Lois F5059 24/29 3/3 1:09:31
10K 47/52 1:10:22 1201 BEERS, Natalie F2029 25/29 5/6 1:10:18
10K 48/52 1:12:39 1256 TANAKA, Atsuko F3039 26/29 13/14 1:12:32
10K 49/52 1:13:15 1226 HUNTER, Kate F2029 27/29 6/6 1:13:09
10K 50/52 1:16:02 1222 FURDAL, Jordis F-U20 28/29 1/1 1:16:01
10K 51/52 1:19:51 1223 FURDAL, Joshua M-U20 23/23 5/5 1:19:48
10K 52/52 1:21:18 1248 SMITH, Heather F3039 29/29 14/14 1:21:13