Startline

Scotiabank Calgary Marathon

Calgary, AB - May 31, 2015

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time  
Ultra 1/168 3:10:13 142 KUREK, Justin Calgary, AB M3034 1/112 1/21 3:10:11
Ultra 2/168 3:33:21 1200 HOOPER, Chris Calgary, AB M3539 2/112 1/18 3:33:13
Ultra 3/168 3:52:30 1077 BAINE, Trevor Calgary, AB M4044 3/112 1/31 3:52:25
Ultra 4/168 3:53:02 1094 DARCY, Noel Olds, AB M3034 4/112 2/21 3:52:55
Ultra 5/168 3:57:15 1208 FEATHERSTONE, Devin Calgary, AB M3034 5/112 3/21 3:57:14
Ultra 6/168 3:57:24 141 MUELLER, Jessica Calgary, AB F3034 1/56 1/8 3:57:20
Ultra 7/168 3:58:21 1202 TWA, Ryan Calgary, AB M4044 6/112 2/31 3:56:32
Ultra 8/168 3:58:37 1084 CAMERON, Ian Calgary, AB M4044 7/112 3/31 3:57:35
Ultra 9/168 3:59:16 1097 DODDS, Rich Calgary, AB M4549 8/112 1/9 3:59:07
Ultra 10/168 3:59:28 1103 GAULIN, Myles Calgary, AB M5559 9/112 1/7 3:59:20
Ultra 11/168 4:00:18 1155 PETRICEVIC, Ante Calgary, AB M3539 10/112 2/18 3:59:52
Ultra 12/168 4:02:06 1168 SANTOS, Juan Edmonton, AB M3034 11/112 4/21 4:01:19
Ultra 13/168 4:06:25 1035 LAIRD, Jessica Edmonton, AB F3539 2/56 1/10 4:05:13
Ultra 14/168 4:08:50 1176 SMITH, Luis Marysville, WA M2529 12/112 1/8 4:08:29
Ultra 15/168 4:08:57 1092 CUMMINGS, Jon Calgary, AB M3539 13/112 3/18 4:08:04
Ultra 16/168 4:08:58 1132 LYSLO, Sheldon Whitehorse, YK M4044 14/112 4/31 4:07:51
Ultra 17/168 4:12:34 1166 ROBBINS, Barry Calgary, AB M5559 15/112 2/7 4:11:07
Ultra 18/168 4:15:20 1138 MCCORRY, Brad Edmonton, AB M3539 16/112 4/18 4:15:09
Ultra 19/168 4:16:31 1122 KEYKO, Nick Edmonton, AB M3034 17/112 5/21 4:15:54
Ultra 20/168 4:18:08 1089 CLARKE, Matthew Calgary, AB M4044 18/112 5/31 4:17:59
Ultra 21/168 4:20:15 1075 ANAND, Chet Calgary, AB M3539 19/112 5/18 4:19:57
Ultra 22/168 4:20:27 1205 GIGNAC, Stefanie Banff, AB F4044 3/56 1/13 4:19:44
Ultra 23/168 4:21:35 1192 WONDRASEK, Wade Dewinton, AB M4044 20/112 6/31 4:20:38
Ultra 24/168 4:22:09 1154 PENKALA, Thomas Calgary, AB M2529 21/112 2/8 4:21:38
Ultra 25/168 4:23:46 1069 TREHERNE, Kerri Calgary, AB F4549 4/56 1/9 4:22:21
Ultra 26/168 4:24:02 1106 GRIFFIN, Brent Calgary, AB M3034 22/112 6/21 4:23:17
Ultra 27/168 4:25:59 1006 BOUCHER, Gloria Okotoks, AB F4549 5/56 2/9 4:25:37
Ultra 28/168 4:26:08 1206 DYER, Jeff Calgary, AB M4044 23/112 7/31 4:25:33
Ultra 29/168 4:27:09 1117 HUESTIS, Tyler Edmonton, AB M3034 24/112 7/21 4:25:40
Ultra 30/168 4:27:12 1085 CAMPBELL, Jerry Calgary, AB M4549 25/112 2/9 4:25:35
Ultra 31/168 4:29:03 1118 HUNTER, Ryan Bonnyville, AB M3034 26/112 8/21 4:27:50
Ultra 32/168 4:29:30 1209 MORIN, Marc Calgary, AB M4044 27/112 8/31 4:29:00
Ultra 33/168 4:29:49 1151 PARKER, Shaun Calgary, AB M3034 28/112 9/21 4:27:32
Ultra 34/168 4:30:02 1073 ZIMMERMAN, Jackie Calgary, AB F3539 6/56 2/10 4:28:58
Ultra 35/168 4:31:22 1134 MAJCHRZAK, Markus Calgary, AB M3539 29/112 6/18 4:27:12
Ultra 36/168 4:31:29 1109 HAGEL, Bruce Calgary, AB M5054 30/112 1/7 4:29:10
Ultra 37/168 4:31:46 1021 FAH, Catherine Calgary, AB F4549 7/56 3/9 4:30:18
Ultra 38/168 4:32:07 1167 ROHLEDER, Jason Calgary, AB M3539 31/112 7/18 4:30:17
Ultra 39/168 4:32:12 1160 PROCTOR, David Black Diamond, AB PACER 32/112 1/5 4:30:45
Ultra 40/168 4:32:44 1047 NHAN, Hayley Calgary, AB F3034 8/56 2/8 4:31:37
Ultra 41/168 4:33:23 1074 LEE, Alan Calgary, AB M4044 33/112 9/31 4:32:03
Ultra 42/168 4:34:36 1197 CROFT, Marcus Calgary, AB M4549 34/112 3/9 4:34:30
Ultra 43/168 4:35:40 1133 MACMASTER, Matthew Calgary, AB M3539 35/112 8/18 4:34:41
Ultra 44/168 4:35:49 1081 BONSALL, Glenn Calgary, AB M4549 36/112 4/9 4:34:29
Ultra 45/168 4:36:03 1173 SLEMKO, Gordon Calgary, AB M4044 37/112 10/31 4:35:21
Ultra 46/168 4:37:06 1019 DUNCAN, Ashley Calgary, AB F2529 9/56 1/6 4:36:21
Ultra 47/168 4:37:26 1143 MITCHELMORE, Peter Calgary, AB M3539 38/112 9/18 4:37:16
Ultra 48/168 4:39:40 1165 RICHARDS, Phil Calgary, AB M3539 39/112 10/18 4:37:44
Ultra 49/168 4:39:40 1175 SMITH, Brett Calgary, AB M4044 40/112 11/31 4:37:44
Ultra 50/168 4:39:43 1196 YURKOWSKI, Adam Calgary, AB PACER 41/112 2/5 4:37:27
Ultra 51/168 4:40:34 1036 LAMMERS-POTTAGE, Andrea Lethbridge, AB F3034 10/56 3/8 4:39:37
Ultra 52/168 4:40:55 1078 BALDWIN, Joel Calgary, AB M4044 42/112 12/31 4:40:35
Ultra 53/168 4:42:06 1003 AVISON, Amanda Lethbridge, AB F3539 11/56 3/10 4:40:46
Ultra 54/168 4:42:41 1177 SOLTYS, Greg Calgary, AB M4044 43/112 13/31 4:39:09
Ultra 55/168 4:43:02 1170 SCHOENTHALER, Lorne Calgary, AB M5559 44/112 3/7 4:40:31
Ultra 56/168 4:43:38 1146 MYERS, Todd Claresholm, AB M5054 45/112 2/7 4:42:35
Ultra 57/168 4:43:48 1031 HUNTLEY, Dennene Edmonton, AB F3539 12/56 4/10 4:42:21
Ultra 58/168 4:49:11 1148 NICHOLS, Sean Calgary, AB M3539 46/112 11/18 4:46:47
Ultra 59/168 4:49:45 1072 WALL, Susan Cochrane, AB F4044 13/56 2/13 4:48:37
Ultra 60/168 4:50:30 1013 DAWSON, Wendi Fernie, BC F4044 14/56 3/13 4:50:14
Ultra 61/168 4:51:30 1124 KOMIEROWSKI, Rafael Calgary, AB M3539 47/112 12/18 4:49:08
Ultra 62/168 4:52:20 1127 LAZORKO, Robert Calgary, AB M4044 48/112 14/31 4:50:53
Ultra 63/168 4:55:04 1169 SCHMIDT, John Calgary, AB M2529 49/112 3/8 4:53:35
Ultra 64/168 4:55:09 1153 PATON, Andrew Calgary, AB M5054 50/112 3/7 4:52:32
Ultra 65/168 4:55:18 1027 HAYWOOD, Jodi Calgary, AB F4044 15/56 4/13 4:53:49
Ultra 66/168 4:55:53 1024 FRYER, Saya Calgary, AB F3539 16/56 5/10 4:53:11
Ultra 67/168 4:57:08 1141 MIHAILA, Cristofor Calgary, AB M5054 51/112 4/7 4:57:00
Ultra 68/168 4:57:39 1112 HARDY, Jamie Winnipeg, MB M4044 52/112 15/31 4:54:57
Ultra 69/168 4:59:07 1119 JACKSON, Ryan Calgary, AB M4044 53/112 16/31 4:55:38
Ultra 70/168 4:59:22 1145 MORRIS, Michael Calgary, AB M3034 54/112 10/21 4:58:04
Ultra 71/168 5:00:41 1184 VAN EGMOND, Chris Beaumont, AB M4044 55/112 17/31 4:58:24
Ultra 72/168 5:03:03 1010 CARTER, Tanya Prince George, BC F4549 17/56 4/9 5:01:31
Ultra 73/168 5:05:13 1135 MALONEY, Mike Calgary, AB M3034 56/112 11/21 5:01:42
Ultra 74/168 5:06:07 1017 DRAG, Chantel Calgary, AB F2529 18/56 2/6 5:03:15
Ultra 75/168 5:07:41 1137 MAWSON, Richard Moose Jaw, SK M5559 57/112 4/7 5:04:28
Ultra 76/168 5:08:12 1001 ARISTOU, Sophia Calgary, AB F3034 19/56 4/8 5:07:21
Ultra 77/168 5:08:20 1125 KREUTZ, Peter Lashburn, SK M5559 58/112 5/7 5:06:36
Ultra 78/168 5:08:33 1046 MORROW, Brittany Calgary, AB F2024 20/56 1/2 5:07:55
Ultra 79/168 5:08:40 1043 MIERAU, Tammy Calgary, AB F4549 21/56 5/9 5:07:11
Ultra 80/168 5:08:46 1190 WERBICKI, Craig Calgary, AB M3539 59/112 13/18 5:06:27
Ultra 81/168 5:10:31 1061 SILVERTHORN, Jen Calgary, AB F4044 22/56 5/13 5:09:06
Ultra 82/168 5:12:50 1120 JOLIE, Michael Calgary, AB M2529 60/112 4/8 5:09:57
Ultra 83/168 5:12:54 1087 CARLSON, Mark Calgary, AB M5054 61/112 5/7 5:11:09
Ultra 84/168 5:13:23 1108 GUMINSKI, Janek Calgary, AB M4549 62/112 5/9 5:10:54
Ultra 85/168 5:13:35 1033 JOST, Olivia Calgary, AB F4044 23/56 6/13 5:10:26
Ultra 86/168 5:14:18 1180 TATTON, John Calgary, AB PACER 63/112 3/5 5:10:11
Ultra 87/168 5:15:10 1171 SEO, Paul Calgary, AB M3034 64/112 12/21 5:12:27
Ultra 88/168 5:15:20 1086 CANTWELL, Mark Calgary, AB M3539 65/112 14/18 5:12:25
Ultra 89/168 5:16:16 1114 HENDRIKS, Garrett Calgary, AB M3034 66/112 13/21 5:12:07
Ultra 90/168 5:16:45 1178 STRATE, Rod Calgary, AB M4549 67/112 6/9 5:13:48
Ultra 91/168 5:17:38 1131 LUHNING, Rand Lumsden, SK M6064 68/112 1/5 5:14:15
Ultra 92/168 5:18:01 1130 LONG, Michael Calgary, AB M4044 69/112 18/31 5:17:40
Ultra 93/168 5:18:58 1099 DRAPER, Mark Calgary, AB M4044 70/112 19/31 5:16:27
Ultra 94/168 5:19:56 1059 SCHMITT, Hilary Calgary, AB F3034 24/56 5/8 5:18:44
Ultra 95/168 5:21:35 1115 HLYNKA, Anthony Winnipeg, MB M3539 71/112 15/18 5:20:53
Ultra 96/168 5:22:00 1007 BOUCHER, Marie-Isabelle Calgary, AB F4044 25/56 7/13 5:20:51
Ultra 97/168 5:22:24 1139 MCGILL, Tom Calgary, AB M3034 72/112 14/21 5:17:14
Ultra 98/168 5:24:08 1068 TIEFENBACH, Donna Lethbridge, AB F5054 26/56 1/4 5:21:26
Ultra 99/168 5:26:03 1152 PATEL, Chirag Calgary, AB M3034 73/112 15/21 5:25:52
Ultra 100/168 5:26:28 1022 FERNQUIST, Jodie Calgary, AB F4044 27/56 8/13 5:21:42
Ultra 101/168 5:28:21 1044 MILLAR, Barb Calgary, AB F5559 28/56 1/4 5:26:42
Ultra 102/168 5:30:35 1199 GERRITSE, Leon Edmonton, AB M4044 74/112 20/31 5:23:51
Ultra 103/168 5:30:37 1020 EBERHART, Krissie Brooks, AB F2529 29/56 3/6 5:25:51
Ultra 104/168 5:30:38 1126 KRUCHKOWSKI, Corey Calgary, AB M4044 75/112 21/31 5:26:56
Ultra 105/168 5:31:25 1071 VO-TIGLEY, Emilie Calgary, AB F4044 30/56 9/13 5:29:27
Ultra 106/168 5:31:52 1090 COOKE, Greg Calgary, AB M5054 76/112 6/7 5:28:59
Ultra 107/168 5:32:20 1100 DYCK, Greg Lethbridge, AB M4549 77/112 7/9 5:27:39
Ultra 108/168 5:33:19 1005 BLACKWELL, Deb Calgary, AB F4044 31/56 10/13 5:32:42
Ultra 109/168 5:36:48 1093 CUNNINGHAM, Barney Medicine Hat, AB M7074 78/112 1/1 5:35:50
Ultra 110/168 5:37:31 1194 YAKYMYSHYN, Will Calgary, AB M5054 79/112 7/7 5:33:36
Ultra 111/168 5:38:40 1198 DOWDELL, Steven Calgary, AB M3034 80/112 16/21 5:36:40
Ultra 112/168 5:38:57 1107 GULFO, Mark Calgary, AB M3034 81/112 17/21 5:36:11
Ultra 113/168 5:40:19 1121 JONES, Greg Edmonton, AB M6064 82/112 2/5 5:38:05
Ultra 114/168 5:40:22 1101 FOX, David Moose Jaw, SK M6064 83/112 3/5 5:37:09
Ultra 115/168 5:41:16 1037 LEES, Sarah Edmonton, AB F4044 32/56 11/13 5:38:05
Ultra 116/168 5:41:30 1157 POSADAS, Juan Calgary, AB M4044 84/112 22/31 5:41:03
Ultra 117/168 5:43:07 1186 VU, Tung Calgary, AB M2529 85/112 5/8 5:38:23
Ultra 118/168 5:43:21 1015 DONLEY, Teresa Moose Jaw, SK F5559 33/56 2/4 5:40:04
Ultra 119/168 5:44:05 1032 JOHNSON, Sarah Calgary, AB F3539 34/56 6/10 5:40:10
Ultra 120/168 5:44:31 1195 YOON, Seyil Canmore, AB M4044 86/112 23/31 5:40:28
Ultra 121/168 5:45:28 1048 OOI, Jennifer Calgary, AB F3539 35/56 7/10 5:42:53
Ultra 122/168 5:45:40 1159 PRICE, Travis Airdrie, AB M2529 87/112 6/8 5:45:25
Ultra 123/168 5:45:45 1191 WILSON, Jim Calgary, AB M4044 88/112 24/31 5:44:07
Ultra 124/168 5:46:00 1025 HAND, Dana Calgary, AB F5054 36/56 2/4 5:44:39
Ultra 125/168 5:47:26 1080 BENSON, Trent Carstairs, AB M5559 89/112 6/7 5:44:28
Ultra 126/168 5:47:49 1204 RAZON, Mocha Calgary, AB M4044 90/112 25/31 5:46:21
Ultra 127/168 5:47:58 1088 CLAEYS, Cory Calgary, AB M4044 91/112 26/31 5:43:54
Ultra 128/168 5:48:49 1079 BENNING, David Calgary, AB M4549 92/112 8/9 5:48:00
Ultra 129/168 5:49:44 1016 DOUCET, Johanne Calgary, AB F4549 37/56 6/9 5:46:00
Ultra 130/168 5:50:35 1008 BRAR, Navdeep Calgary, AB F2529 38/56 4/6 5:49:15
Ultra 131/168 5:51:57 1067 TCHIR, Jody Calgary, AB F3539 39/56 8/10 5:48:36
Ultra 132/168 5:52:00 1185 VARGA, Lajos Cochrane, AB M3539 93/112 16/18 5:49:19
Ultra 133/168 5:52:50 1070 VIERNEZA, Kristine Calgary, AB F3034 40/56 6/8 5:49:41
Ultra 134/168 5:53:12 1162 RABY, Gerard Calgary, AB M6064 94/112 4/5 5:49:50
Ultra 135/168 5:54:29 1051 PORTER-CHAUDHRY, Janet Calgary, AB F5054 41/56 3/4 5:52:09
Ultra 136/168 5:54:59 1156 PIDERMAN, Jonathan Calgary, AB M2529 95/112 7/8 5:51:22
Ultra 137/168 5:55:09 1034 KING, Jennifer Strathmore, AB F3539 42/56 9/10 5:51:57
Ultra 138/168 5:55:36 1045 MOORE, Michelle Winnipeg, MB F3539 43/56 10/10 5:52:50
Ultra 139/168 5:56:39 1193 WONG, Daron Calgary, AB M4549 96/112 9/9 5:54:00
Ultra 140/168 5:56:57 1161 PROVENCAL, Andrew Calgary, AB M2529 97/112 8/8 5:54:04
Ultra 141/168 5:57:02 1187 WARCHOLAK, Kevin Calgary, AB M4044 98/112 27/31 5:56:03
Ultra 142/168 5:57:44 1142 MILLER, Gerald Calgary, AB PACER 99/112 4/5 5:54:34
Ultra 143/168 5:58:35 1116 HOPKINS, Barry Calgary, AB M6064 100/112 5/5 5:54:14
Ultra 144/168 5:58:36 1000 ALEXANDER, Lorie Calgary, AB F5559 44/56 3/4 5:53:54
Ultra 145/168 5:58:59 1009 BUSHEY, Jenn Calgary, AB F2529 45/56 5/6 5:56:06
Ultra 146/168 5:59:27 1140 MCLIESH, Dale Calgary, AB M3539 101/112 17/18 5:54:59
Ultra 147/168 6:00:05 1012 DARNFORTH, Michelle Calgary, AB F4044 46/56 12/13 5:59:13
Ultra 148/168 6:00:24 1110 HALLETT, Robert Calgary, AB PACER 102/112 5/5 5:57:13
Ultra 149/168 6:01:34 1102 GARCIA, Kyle Calgary, AB M3034 103/112 18/21 5:58:40
Ultra 150/168 6:02:26 1179 TAPAJNA, Richard Lethbridge, AB M4044 104/112 28/31 5:59:16
Ultra 151/168 6:02:27 1049 PETHOOVA, Katarina Lethbridge, AB F2024 47/56 2/2 5:59:16
Ultra 152/168 6:04:10 1189 WEBSTER, Nathaniel Calgary, AB M3034 105/112 19/21 6:02:31
Ultra 153/168 6:06:40 1057 SAN JOSE, Marinell Calgary, AB F3034 48/56 7/8 6:03:54
Ultra 154/168 6:11:14 1158 PRATT, Frank Calgary, AB M5559 106/112 7/7 6:07:19
Ultra 155/168 6:13:30 1150 PAL, Mike Edmonton, AB M3034 107/112 20/21 6:08:53
Ultra 156/168 6:13:30 1201 PAL, Lara Edmonton, AB F3034 49/56 8/8 6:08:54
Ultra 157/168 6:14:45 1055 RUBILETZ, Ruby Edmonton, AB F4549 50/56 7/9 6:11:10
Ultra 158/168 6:17:36 1040 MCIVOR, Sandra Burnaby, BC F5559 51/56 4/4 6:12:32
Ultra 159/168 6:19:17 1083 BURRIDGE, Dan Calgary, AB M4044 108/112 29/31 6:17:39
Ultra 160/168 6:19:17 1147 NAPHIN, Mark Calgary, AB M3539 109/112 18/18 6:17:40
Ultra 161/168 6:20:23 1188 WATSON, Perry Calgary, AB M3034 110/112 21/21 6:15:59
Ultra 162/168 6:20:39 1038 LENGWENUS, Valena Red Deer, AB F2529 52/56 6/6 6:19:06
Ultra 163/168 6:24:58 1011 CONRAD, Anita Milford, NS F4044 53/56 13/13 6:21:45
Ultra 164/168 6:25:45 1026 HAY, Allison Calgary, AB F4549 54/56 8/9 6:22:13
Ultra 165/168 6:26:29 1060 SCOTT, Sharlene Calgary, AB F5054 55/56 4/4 6:25:18
Ultra 166/168 6:27:23 1058 SANDOVAL, Irma Black Diamond, AB F4549 56/56 9/9 6:23:49
Ultra 167/168 6:28:26 1203 SENECAL, Jonathan Calgary, AB M4044 111/112 30/31 6:26:27
Ultra 168/168 6:29:39 1129 LI, Jeff Burnaby, BC M4044 112/112 31/31 6:24:35
Ultra DNF 1076 AVISON, Cameron Lethbridge, AB M3539    
Ultra DNF 1113 HARGREAVES, Neale Calgary, AB M4549    
Ultra DNF 1183 VADER, Jeff Airdrie, AB M2529