Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - August 15, 2015

EventTime Race #NameDivision SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1:17:19 75 BAIRD, Robert M3039 0:12:34 0:41:40 0:23:07
Sprint 1:39:26 125 BANMANN, Margaret F5059 0:10:57 0:56:16 0:32:14
Sprint 1:26:05 115 BEYNON, Jackson M1929 0:10:21 0:48:17 0:27:29
Sprint 1:43:46 62 BURTON, Matthew M3039 0:15:18 0:48:49 0:39:40
Sprint 1:38:01 79 CARLSON, Neil M60+ 0:18:59 0:47:03 0:32:00
Sprint 2:08:20 80 CARLSON, Sandy F60+ 0:17:02 1:06:45 0:44:33
Sprint 2:01:35 71 CASSIDY, Ivadelle F60+ 0:23:58 1:02:13 0:35:26
Sprint 1:34:26 116 DAVIES, Josh M3039 0:12:12 0:45:28 0:36:47
Sprint 1:04:50 126 DECILLIA, Ryan M4049 0:08:36 0:32:34 0:23:41
Sprint 1:36:44 138 DELEFF, Megan F1929 0:09:25 0:51:22 0:35:58
Sprint 1:42:54 144 DORE, Thomas M5059 0:16:16 0:52:36 0:34:03
Sprint 1:39:50 128 FAUBERT, Carlee F1929 0:15:04 1:24:37 0:00:11
Sprint 1:30:12 106 FAULKNER, Tracey F4049 0:13:05 0:45:03 0:32:04
Sprint 1:33:51 129 FINES, Norah F3039 0:11:18 0:50:22 0:32:12
Sprint 1:48:46 67 FRIESEN, Karen F4049 0:17:37 0:50:39 0:40:30
Sprint 1:26:31 107 FUNICELLI, Gina F5059 0:12:27 0:44:52 0:29:14
Sprint 1:31:42 81 GIBB, Blake M-U16 0:10:47 0:42:10 0:38:45
Sprint 0:59:44 143 GILL, Alec M4049 0:07:20 0:31:42 0:20:43
Sprint 1:12:59 130 GILL, Carmen F3039 0:11:17 0:37:12 0:24:30
Sprint 1:30:55 117 GLEN, Laurie F5059 0:14:14 0:46:51 0:29:51
Sprint 1:18:24 101 GOODREAU, Carole F5059 0:09:36 0:43:10 0:25:39
Sprint 1:16:02 131 GOOK, Ada F3039 0:10:37 0:39:51 0:25:35
Sprint 1:33:21 65 GURNEY, Carolyn F3039 0:16:02 0:49:50 0:27:30
Sprint 1:25:17 108 HALLADAY, Barb F5059 0:12:48 0:38:58 0:33:32
Sprint 1:19:11 139 HANDFORD, Kizzy F5059 0:09:41 0:44:17 0:25:14
Sprint 1:14:09 88 HEINO, Sherry F5059 0:13:20 0:41:17 0:19:33
Sprint 1:32:26 118 HENDRY, Jodie F1929 0:09:55 0:55:58 0:26:34
Sprint 1:31:17 132 HEROUX, Megan F1929 0:13:11 0:49:24 0:28:43
Sprint 1:21:48 68 HIMSL-RAYNER, Christine F5059 0:12:44 0:40:41 0:28:23
Sprint 1:35:15 119 HIPKIN, Jody F3039 0:11:17 0:52:32 0:31:27
Sprint 141 HOFMANN, Tannis F3039 0:13:22
Sprint 1:55:41 73 HUSON, Jay M4049 0:18:34 1:00:10 0:36:58
Sprint 1:28:49 109 INDENBOSCH, Sherlyn F1929 0:11:17 0:49:07 0:28:26
Sprint 1:30:06 82 KARAPITA, Dana M4049 0:18:23 0:42:58 0:28:46
Sprint 1:34:00 110 KLASSEN, Colleen F3039 0:14:16 0:46:53 0:32:53
Sprint 1:17:51 89 LAMBERT, Stuart M5059 0:12:50 0:40:01 0:25:01
Sprint 1:21:05 148 LAW, Patrick M3039 0:11:07 0:45:15 0:24:44
Sprint 1:36:00 66 LEE, Bruce M4049 0:15:39 0:48:23 0:31:59
Sprint 1:16:30 112 LOW, Richard M60+ 0:10:49 0:38:08 0:27:35
Sprint 1:07:32 133 LUCK, Alan M5059 0:10:58 0:32:34 0:24:01
Sprint 1:30:26 70 LUDVIKSEN, Don M5059 0:19:30 0:39:19 0:31:38
Sprint 2:08:06 77 MACDONALD, Karen F3039 0:17:08 1:06:28 0:44:31
Sprint 1:27:55 146 MACKIE, Mary F4049 0:14:00 0:45:38 0:28:17
Sprint 1:07:25 140 MALECH, Barry M4049 0:08:52 0:34:13 0:24:20
Sprint 1:31:35 90 MCFADYEN, John M4049 0:15:29 0:44:29 0:31:38
Sprint 1:26:27 91 MCFADYEN, Kirsty F-U16 0:15:30 0:44:28 0:26:30
Sprint 1:25:40 103 MCGALE, Robyn F1929 0:11:51 0:45:08 0:28:43
Sprint 1:29:29 94 MCNAMEE, Chloe F1929 0:10:41 1:07:01 0:11:47
Sprint 1:41:16 92 MEDEMA, Marissa F-U16 0:12:47 0:55:09 0:33:21
Sprint 1:31:14 95 MICHEL, Dee Dee F5059 0:14:41 0:44:44 0:31:49
Sprint 1:24:53 142 MICHEL, Grayson M3039 0:08:30 0:44:19 0:32:05
Sprint 1:32:28 113 MILLER, Elizabeth F5059 0:13:17 0:48:44 0:30:28
Sprint 1:58:01 83 MINIFIE CLOUTIER, Margaret F5059 0:19:42 0:42:02 0:56:18
Sprint 1:58:45 96 NICHOLSON, Celeste F4049 0:12:15 1:00:44 0:45:46
Sprint 1:13:50 122 ORR, Nathan M1929 0:12:13 0:41:44 0:19:55
Sprint 1:39:39 149 PACK, Michael M3039 0:10:19 0:52:00 0:37:21
Sprint 1:22:37 134 ROBBINS, Carolyn F3039 0:10:35 0:43:56 0:28:06
Sprint 0:58:27 193 ROBDRUP, Danny M3039 0:09:54 0:29:23 0:19:12
Sprint 1:08:06 97 SARGENT, David M5059 0:10:21 0:34:26 0:23:19
Sprint 1:13:28 35 SCHNEE, Cindy F5059 0:09:02 0:43:38 0:20:49
Sprint 1:33:19 98 SHASKIN, Chris M5059 0:17:01 0:43:14 0:33:05
Sprint 1:17:41 61 SMITH, Barb F3039 0:12:09 0:39:59 0:25:34
Sprint 1:27:45 104 SOLBERG, Melissa F1929 0:13:43 0:45:01 0:29:02
Sprint 1:39:09 135 STONEY, Tyrell M1929 0:12:53 1:26:07 0:00:10
Sprint 2:08:06 85 STRIGHT, Jacqui F4049 0:17:46 0:56:48 0:53:32
Sprint 1:13:46 60 TAYLOR, Lowell M3039 0:11:39 0:36:24 0:25:44
Sprint 1:28:17 102 TAYLOR, Robert M3039 0:13:33 0:47:17 0:27:28
Sprint 1:27:15 136 VOS, Ali F3039 0:10:48 0:45:38 0:30:50
Sprint 1:23:26 74 WALSHE, Heidee F3039 0:13:21 0:46:07 0:23:59
Sprint 1:32:26 69 WALSHE, Sean M4049 0:17:08 0:46:35 0:28:44
Sprint 1:25:50 145 WICKETT, Shannon F3039 0:10:47 0:44:37 0:30:28
Sprint 1:41:10 93 WIGG, Gladys F60+ 0:14:37 0:50:26 0:36:08
Sprint 1:07:41 105 WINGERTER, Les M5059 0:09:11 0:34:21 0:24:11
Sprint 1:17:42 137 WOODRUFF, Stacy F3039 0:09:48 0:40:34 0:27:21