Startline

Kathy's Pancreatic Run

Calgary, AB - October 25, 2015

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/43 1:23:44 274 ONG, Simon M2029 1/19 1/3 1:23:43
Half 2/43 1:32:40 290 SKNIK, Majo M3039 2/19 1/8 1:32:39
Half 3/43 1:33:32 253 GRAHAM, Robby M-U20 3/19 1/1 1:33:30
Half 4/43 1:33:51 263 KOPF, John M2029 4/19 2/3 1:33:49
Half 5/43 1:40:16 271 MAILLET, Martin M3039 5/19 2/8 1:40:08
Half 6/43 1:41:27 250 DOLL, Justin M3039 6/19 3/8 1:41:22
Half 7/43 1:44:59 275 SAYANI, Mistina F4049 1/24 1/5 1:44:57
Half 8/43 1:47:13 261 KING, Martin M4049 7/19 1/7 1:47:12
Half 9/43 1:49:42 255 HECKLING, Vanessa F2029 2/24 1/7 1:49:35
Half 10/43 1:51:59 267 LORIA, Herbert M3039 8/19 4/8 1:51:54
Half 11/43 1:53:35 244 CALVER, Scott M4049 9/19 2/7 1:53:33
Half 12/43 1:56:52 288 WOODMAN, Stephan M4049 10/19 3/7 1:56:49
Half 13/43 1:58:07 254 HARPER, Nathanial M2029 11/19 3/3 1:58:05
Half 14/43 1:59:09 286 WHYTE, Sheryl F5059 3/24 1/3 1:59:06
Half 15/43 1:59:38 260 KILBURN, Eddie M3039 12/19 5/8 1:59:34
Half 16/43 2:01:11 259 KERSHAW, Chris M3039 13/19 6/8 2:01:05
Half 17/43 2:03:57 256 HO, Gio M3039 14/19 7/8 2:03:53
Half 18/43 2:04:17 268 LUROSS, Laureen F3039 4/24 1/8 2:04:14
Half 19/43 2:04:39 245 CHAMBERS, Maya F-U20 5/24 1/1 2:04:37
Half 20/43 2:07:36 262 KONJOLKA, Rachelle F2029 6/24 2/7 2:07:32
Half 21/43 2:08:40 273 MRDEZA, Rachel F2029 7/24 3/7 2:08:35
Half 22/43 2:09:21 252 EBERHART, Krissie F2029 8/24 4/7 2:09:17
Half 23/43 2:12:15 243 BARBER, Claire F3039 9/24 2/8 2:12:09
Half 24/43 2:14:57 246 CHRISTIANSEN, Joan F2029 10/24 5/7 2:14:55
Half 25/43 2:15:20 266 LESLIE, Katrina F2029 11/24 6/7 2:15:15
Half 26/43 2:16:27 264 LAMBE, Grant M4049 15/19 4/7 2:16:23
Half 27/43 2:19:16 242 BAHL, Nitish M4049 16/19 5/7 2:19:10
Half 28/43 2:19:21 270 MACLEOD, Coleby M3039 17/19 8/8 2:19:18
Half 29/43 2:19:21 269 MACLEOD, Christine F3039 12/24 3/8 2:19:18
Half 30/43 2:19:24 292 HILL, Catriona F4049 13/24 2/5 2:19:20
Half 31/43 2:21:38 249 DE CHAMPLAIN, Jenny F3039 14/24 4/8 2:21:33
Half 32/43 2:24:09 281 WANG, Doris F3039 15/24 5/8 2:24:07
Half 33/43 2:24:14 284 WELDER, Nicole F4049 16/24 3/5 2:24:08
Half 34/43 2:24:15 283 WELDER, Brett M4049 18/19 6/7 2:24:08
Half 35/43 2:27:27 265 LEI, Alan M4049 19/19 7/7 2:27:26
Half 36/43 2:28:02 280 VICIC, Breahna F3039 17/24 6/8 2:27:58
Half 37/43 2:29:09 241 AUSTERMAN, Corrine F5059 18/24 2/3 2:29:03
Half 38/43 2:34:31 251 DUBORD, Carolyn F4049 19/24 4/5 2:34:22
Half 39/43 2:39:38 279 TANG, Julie F3039 20/24 7/8 2:39:34
Half 40/43 2:42:44 277 SCHUSSLER, Stephanie F2029 21/24 7/7 2:42:35
Half 41/43 2:42:44 276 SCHUSSLER, Kim F5059 22/24 3/3 2:42:34
Half 42/43 2:44:00 278 SUTHERLAND, Shona F3039 23/24 8/8 2:43:54
Half 43/43 3:26:51 287 WOODMAN, Renee F4049 24/24 5/5 3:26:42