Startline

Longest Day Road Race

Vancouver, BC - June 19, 2015

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/403 0:35:29 1389 GINTHER, Tyler M4059 1/206 1/92 0:35:26
10K 2/403 0:35:54 1043 EPELE, Luis M1639 2/206 1/82 0:35:51
10K 3/403 0:36:24 1379 WAY, Adam M1639 3/206 2/82 0:36:22
10K 4/403 0:37:38 1377 GILSIG, Samuel M1639 4/206 3/82 0:37:34
10K 5/403 0:37:51 1086 HANKE, Ben M1639 5/206 4/82 0:37:46
10K 6/403 0:38:57 969 BONG, Gavin M4059 6/206 2/92 0:38:54
10K 7/403 0:39:09 1192 LOEWEN, Jacob M1639 7/206 5/82 0:39:01
10K 8/403 0:39:24 1322 TOMKINSON, Chris M4059 8/206 3/92 0:39:21
10K 9/403 0:39:26 1239 PALMER, Geoffrey M1639 9/206 6/82 0:39:20
10K 10/403 0:39:46 1060 FUNK, Daryl M4059 10/206 4/92 0:39:43
10K 11/403 0:40:10 1273 ROWAT, Mark M4059 11/206 5/92 0:40:07
10K 12/403 0:40:12 1264 REIMER, Duke M1639 12/206 7/82 0:40:08
10K 13/403 0:40:20 1038 DYSTE, Ben M1639 13/206 8/82 0:40:15
10K 14/403 0:40:27 1324 TOSCANO, Michael M1639 14/206 9/82 0:40:24
10K 15/403 0:40:34 958 BATEMAN, Tevis M1639 15/206 10/82 0:40:29
10K 16/403 0:40:58 1091 HEMSLEY, Martyn M4059 16/206 6/92 0:40:53
10K 17/403 0:41:13 1202 MALCZYNSKI, Kris M4059 17/206 7/92 0:41:11
10K 18/403 0:41:19 1380 HUTCHINS, Suzy F1639 1/197 1/101 0:41:15
10K 19/403 0:41:39 1158 KUR, Jason M1639 18/206 11/82 0:41:34
10K 20/403 0:41:45 983 CALE, Meredith F1639 2/197 2/101 0:41:42
10K 21/403 0:41:54 1235 O'LEARY, Dan M4059 19/206 8/92 0:41:50
10K 22/403 0:42:17 1309 SUAREZ, Malcolm M-U16 20/206 1/18 0:42:14
10K 23/403 0:42:28 962 BENTLEY, Beth F4059 3/197 1/70 0:42:25
10K 24/403 0:42:34 1266 REYNOLDS, Sheldon M60+ 21/206 1/13 0:42:31
10K 25/403 0:42:36 1356 WONG, Brad M1639 22/206 12/82 0:42:27
10K 26/403 0:42:41 1267 REYNOLDS, Susan F4059 4/197 2/70 0:42:37
10K 27/403 0:42:49 980 BUTLER, Adam M4059 23/206 9/92 0:42:46
10K 28/403 0:42:56 1119 JACKSON, Kira F1639 5/197 3/101 0:42:51
10K 29/403 0:42:56 982 CAGAMPAN, Jason M1639 24/206 13/82 0:42:51
10K 30/403 0:43:26 973 BRACKMAN, Jason M4059 25/206 10/92 0:43:11
10K 31/403 0:44:07 1208 MATZINGER-WOUDZIA, Alexandra F1639 6/197 4/101 0:44:01
10K 32/403 0:44:30 1090 HAYLEY, Karen F4059 7/197 3/70 0:44:26
10K 33/403 0:44:32 1251 POND, Nicholas M1639 26/206 14/82 0:44:27
10K 34/403 0:44:43 1287 SCHEIDL, Trysten M-U16 27/206 2/18 0:44:28
10K 35/403 0:44:46 939 ALBINO, Robert M1639 28/206 15/82 0:44:16
10K 36/403 0:44:47 1096 HIGGINS, Crystal F1639 8/197 5/101 0:44:37
10K 37/403 0:44:58 1383 ROGOWSKI, Stan M4059 29/206 11/92 0:44:44
10K 38/403 0:45:01 1110 HUGHES, Scott M4059 30/206 12/92 0:44:54
10K 39/403 0:45:07 1243 PARK, Kangsoon M4059 31/206 13/92 0:44:58
10K 40/403 0:45:32 1095 HIGGINS, Brian M1639 32/206 16/82 0:45:28
10K 41/403 0:45:32 999 CHOI, Hyun Beom M4059 33/206 14/92 0:45:27
10K 42/403 0:45:38 1019 CROSS, Ben M1639 34/206 17/82 0:45:26
10K 43/403 0:45:46 1314 TAM, Brian M1639 35/206 18/82 0:45:36
10K 44/403 0:45:56 927 KRAUSE, Jason M4059 36/206 15/92 0:45:45
10K 45/403 0:45:58 1000 CHOW, Gordon M4059 37/206 16/92 0:45:53
10K 46/403 0:45:59 1265 REMPEL, Andrea F1639 9/197 6/101 0:45:53
10K 47/403 0:46:03 1062 GALE, Laura F1639 10/197 7/101 0:45:49
10K 48/403 0:46:05 1240 PALMER, Janice F1639 11/197 8/101 0:45:51
10K 49/403 0:46:09 986 CAZANAS, Osmany M4059 38/206 17/92 0:45:05
10K 50/403 0:46:12 945 ANDERSON, Wade M1639 39/206 19/82 0:46:01
10K 51/403 0:46:16 1163 LACHANCE, Peter M4059 40/206 18/92 0:45:59
10K 52/403 0:46:19 1363 YAN, James M1639 41/206 20/82 0:46:08
10K 53/403 0:46:20 1097 HILL, Dale M4059 42/206 19/92 0:46:11
10K 54/403 0:46:23 1371 ZISSOPOULOS, Sakis M4059 43/206 20/92 0:46:07
10K 55/403 0:46:23 997 CHIU, Carlos M4059 44/206 21/92 0:46:16
10K 56/403 0:46:28 960 BENN, Chris M4059 45/206 22/92 0:46:17
10K 57/403 0:46:32 1263 REDFERN, Dave M4059 46/206 23/92 0:46:17
10K 58/403 0:46:37 995 CHI, Lucy F1639 12/197 9/101 0:46:31
10K 59/403 0:46:42 1231 NOBLE, David M4059 47/206 24/92 0:46:37
10K 60/403 0:46:53 967 BOCHKARYOVA, Olga F1639 13/197 10/101 0:46:34
10K 61/403 0:47:03 1297 SIGMUND, John M4059 48/206 25/92 0:46:55
10K 62/403 0:47:12 1236 OMURA, Naho F1639 14/197 11/101 0:47:06
10K 63/403 0:47:21 1223 MUIR, Evan M-U16 49/206 3/18 0:47:16
10K 64/403 0:47:25 1032 DIPROSE, Steve M1639 50/206 21/82 0:47:05
10K 65/403 0:47:43 1232 NOKES, Tim M4059 51/206 26/92 0:47:39
10K 66/403 0:47:44 1191 LIU, Rachel F1639 15/197 12/101 0:47:32
10K 67/403 0:47:47 1259 QUAN, Douglas M1639 52/206 22/82 0:47:40
10K 68/403 0:47:48 1008 COLE, Oliver M-U16 53/206 4/18 0:47:41
10K 69/403 0:47:50 1128 JORDAN, Mark M1639 54/206 23/82 0:47:42
10K 70/403 0:47:53 993 CHENG, Dylan M-U16 55/206 5/18 0:47:46
10K 71/403 0:47:57 1200 MACLEOD, Meghan F4059 16/197 4/70 0:47:45
10K 72/403 0:48:03 1338 WALLACE, Darren M4059 56/206 27/92 0:47:57
10K 73/403 0:48:05 959 BELSHAW, John M4059 57/206 28/92 0:47:40
10K 74/403 0:48:09 1357 WONG, Gordon M4059 58/206 29/92 0:47:55
10K 75/403 0:48:11 1276 RUPERT, Sean M1639 59/206 24/82 0:45:41
10K 76/403 0:48:13 1337 WALKER, Laura F1639 17/197 13/101 0:47:59
10K 77/403 0:48:16 1253 POULSEN, Frank M4059 60/206 30/92 0:48:06
10K 78/403 0:48:25 976 BROWN, Darrin M4059 61/206 31/92 0:48:16
10K 79/403 0:48:26 1196 LU, Nelly F1639 18/197 14/101 0:48:11
10K 80/403 0:48:27 1025 DAVIDSON, Alison F1639 19/197 15/101 0:48:19
10K 81/403 0:48:34 1261 QUINN, Paige F1639 20/197 16/101 0:48:24
10K 82/403 0:48:35 1072 GILSIG, Carly F1639 21/197 17/101 0:48:15
10K 83/403 0:48:37 1151 KOZLOVA, Anna F1639 22/197 18/101 0:48:27
10K 84/403 0:48:42 1045 EWING, Brian M4059 62/206 32/92 0:48:29
10K 85/403 0:48:47 1260 QUINN, Emily F-U16 23/197 1/13 0:48:36
10K 86/403 0:48:48 1021 CUZEN, Bradley M4059 63/206 33/92 0:48:42
10K 87/403 0:48:50 1168 LANGE, Jason M1639 64/206 25/82 0:48:21
10K 88/403 0:48:51 940 ALFRED, James M4059 65/206 34/92 0:48:26
10K 89/403 0:48:55 1250 PHILLIPS, Harrison M-U16 66/206 6/18 0:48:49
10K 90/403 0:48:59 965 BERRY, Carolyn F1639 24/197 19/101 0:48:49
10K 91/403 0:48:59 1373 LECLAIR, Jeremie M-U16 67/206 7/18 0:48:52
10K 92/403 0:49:00 1155 KRAVIK, Cheryl F4059 25/197 5/70 0:48:47
10K 93/403 0:49:02 1183 LEMIEUX, Thomas M4059 68/206 35/92 0:48:52
10K 94/403 0:49:06 1325 TRURAN, Kelsey F1639 26/197 20/101 0:49:00
10K 95/403 0:49:09 951 AUSTIN, Nancy F4059 27/197 6/70 0:48:57
10K 96/403 0:49:14 987 CEDILLO, Erika F1639 28/197 21/101 0:48:56
10K 97/403 0:49:14 1018 CRITCHLOW, Reese M-U16 69/206 8/18 0:49:09
10K 98/403 0:49:16 1375 SMITH, Carter M-U16 70/206 9/18 0:49:16
10K 99/403 0:49:17 1299 SLOAN, Andrew M4059 71/206 36/92 0:48:55
10K 100/403 0:49:18 1016 CRABTREE, Andrew M1639 72/206 26/82 0:49:06
10K 101/403 0:49:18 1385 HOOPER, Graeme M1639 73/206 27/82 0:49:06
10K 102/403 0:49:23 1159 KWAN, Mendel M4059 74/206 37/92 0:49:12
10K 103/403 0:49:35 954 BALL, Spencer M-U16 75/206 10/18 0:45:32
10K 104/403 0:49:47 1028 DAWSON, Katharine F4059 29/197 7/70 0:49:34
10K 105/403 0:49:48 1022 CYR, Paul M4059 76/206 38/92 0:49:33
10K 106/403 0:49:55 981 CABUCO, Janey F1639 30/197 22/101 0:49:40
10K 107/403 0:50:07 1017 CRIPPS, Paul M4059 77/206 39/92 0:49:57
10K 108/403 0:50:10 1145 KIM, Ron M4059 78/206 40/92 0:50:00
10K 109/403 0:50:15 1117 IMPERIAL, Antonio M1639 79/206 28/82 0:50:00
10K 110/403 0:50:16 1366 YOUNG, Caroline F4059 31/197 8/70 0:50:06
10K 111/403 0:50:19 1112 HUNT, Tyler M1639 80/206 29/82 0:50:14
10K 112/403 0:50:21 1212 MCINALLY, Kenny M60+ 81/206 2/13 0:50:14
10K 113/403 0:50:23 1339 WALLACE, Eric M4059 82/206 41/92 0:50:06
10K 114/403 0:50:27 1143 KIM, Dexter M-U16 83/206 11/18 0:50:08
10K 115/403 0:50:27 1361 WYATT, Tim M4059 84/206 42/92 0:50:17
10K 116/403 0:50:28 1255 POWRIE, Doug M4059 85/206 43/92 0:50:13
10K 117/403 0:50:32 1064 GARCHITORENA, Mario M1639 86/206 30/82 0:50:03
10K 118/403 0:50:36 972 BRAATEN, Misako F1639 32/197 23/101 0:50:27
10K 119/403 0:50:44 1171 LAU, Henry M1639 87/206 31/82 0:50:13
10K 120/403 0:50:59 1199 MACDONALD, John M4059 88/206 44/92 0:50:32
10K 121/403 0:50:59 1293 SHIELL, Stuart M4059 89/206 45/92 0:50:32
10K 122/403 0:51:03 1123 JAURISTO, Timo M4059 90/206 46/92 0:50:54
10K 123/403 0:51:06 1180 LEE, Steven M1639 91/206 32/82 0:50:55
10K 124/403 0:51:06 1190 LIU, Patrick M-U16 92/206 12/18 0:51:00
10K 125/403 0:51:07 1030 DE CASTRO, Anthony M1639 93/206 33/82 0:50:50
10K 126/403 0:51:18 1136 KATO, Sean M4059 94/206 47/92 0:50:53
10K 127/403 0:51:20 1138 KENNEDY, Bruce M60+ 95/206 3/13 0:51:08
10K 128/403 0:51:27 1323 TORK, Aarne M4059 96/206 48/92 0:51:13
10K 129/403 0:51:29 1340 WALROND, Kennedy F-U16 33/197 2/13 0:51:25
10K 130/403 0:51:31 1230 NIMCHUK, Kayla F-U16 34/197 3/13 0:51:28
10K 131/403 0:51:35 921 ZHEN, Jimmy M1639 97/206 34/82 0:48:31
10K 132/403 0:51:41 1011 COLLINS, Sara F1639 35/197 24/101 0:51:24
10K 133/403 0:51:54 1176 LEBLANC, Karen F4059 36/197 9/70 0:51:37
10K 134/403 0:51:54 1233 OGILVIE, Maria F1639 37/197 25/101 0:51:34
10K 135/403 0:51:56 1349 WILKE, Stephen M4059 98/206 49/92 0:51:47
10K 136/403 0:51:59 1295 SHOSHANI, Jonathan M-U16 99/206 13/18 0:51:54
10K 137/403 0:51:59 1195 LOY, Anita F1639 38/197 26/101 0:51:51
10K 138/403 0:52:00 1189 LITT, Navdeep M1639 100/206 35/82 0:51:51
10K 139/403 0:52:06 1076 GOH, Cheang Lim M1639 101/206 36/82 0:52:00
10K 140/403 0:52:08 1217 MICHAUD, Peter M1639 102/206 37/82 0:51:53
10K 141/403 0:52:10 1084 HALL, Bryan M4059 103/206 50/92 0:51:59
10K 142/403 0:52:12 1049 FEENEY, Sinead F1639 39/197 27/101 0:51:59
10K 143/403 0:52:26 1281 SAITO, Terry M4059 104/206 51/92 0:52:21
10K 144/403 0:52:36 1083 HACHEY, Alex M-U16 105/206 14/18 0:52:24
10K 145/403 0:52:38 998 CHIU, Janet F4059 40/197 10/70 0:52:27
10K 146/403 0:52:44 1148 KJEKSTAD, Leigh F1639 41/197 28/101 0:52:22
10K 147/403 0:52:45 1198 MACDONALD, Cindy F4059 42/197 11/70 0:52:34
10K 148/403 0:52:50 1059 FRANSE, Brenda F4059 43/197 12/70 0:52:31
10K 149/403 0:52:52 1135 KATO, Michael M4059 106/206 52/92 0:52:28
10K 150/403 0:52:52 1116 IGARASHI, Sack M4059 107/206 53/92 0:52:27
10K 151/403 0:52:52 1115 HUXHAM, Basil M60+ 108/206 4/13 0:52:39
10K 152/403 0:52:59 1004 CLARK, Ryan M4059 109/206 54/92 0:52:35
10K 153/403 0:53:01 1093 HEWITT, Ali F1639 44/197 29/101 0:52:47
10K 154/403 0:53:01 1238 PAGNUCCO, Claire F1639 45/197 30/101 0:52:41
10K 155/403 0:53:05 1058 FORRESTAL, Maureen F4059 46/197 13/70 0:52:53
10K 156/403 0:53:14 1207 MATSUEDA, Takako F1639 47/197 31/101 0:52:52
10K 157/403 0:53:19 1331 VANDERLUIT, Eric M4059 110/206 55/92 0:53:05
10K 158/403 0:53:32 942 ALMADIN, Archie M1639 111/206 38/82 0:53:16
10K 159/403 0:53:37 1355 WITTAL, Paul M1639 112/206 39/82 0:53:32
10K 160/403 0:53:40 1150 KOVACH, Karen F4059 48/197 14/70 0:53:30
10K 161/403 0:53:44 1332 VANDERLUIT, Sean M1639 113/206 40/82 0:53:30
10K 162/403 0:53:50 1275 ROWE, Norm M4059 114/206 56/92 0:53:38
10K 163/403 0:53:56 1142 KIIST, Michele F4059 49/197 15/70 0:53:52
10K 164/403 0:54:00 1280 SABADOS, Brandie F1639 50/197 32/101 0:53:51
10K 165/403 0:54:07 1101 HO, Lauren F-U16 51/197 4/13 0:53:59
10K 166/403 0:54:11 1100 HO, Jeff M4059 115/206 57/92 0:54:00
10K 167/403 0:54:17 1256 POWRIE, Robert M4059 116/206 58/92 0:54:02
10K 168/403 0:54:18 1343 WENGRANOWSKI, Christie F1639 52/197 33/101 0:54:06
10K 169/403 0:54:22 1317 THOMAS, Cale M4059 117/206 59/92 0:54:00
10K 170/403 0:54:23 1015 COULTHARD, Graham M4059 118/206 60/92 0:54:15
10K 171/403 0:54:29 916 WAN, Thomas M1639 119/206 41/82 0:53:53
10K 172/403 0:54:31 1088 HANSSON, Anne F4059 53/197 16/70 0:54:17
10K 173/403 0:54:32 1352 WILLIAMS, Sudah F1639 54/197 34/101 0:54:27
10K 174/403 0:54:33 1203 MANORE, Chris M4059 120/206 61/92 0:54:09
10K 175/403 0:54:37 1316 TANIGUCHI, Allison F1639 55/197 35/101 0:54:24
10K 176/403 0:54:38 1291 SHEW, Tim M1639 121/206 42/82 0:54:08
10K 177/403 0:54:42 1160 KWOK, Stephen M1639 122/206 43/82 0:53:53
10K 178/403 0:54:46 1154 KRAMPL, Cindy F4059 56/197 17/70 0:54:22
10K 179/403 0:54:49 1310 SULTAN, Rena F4059 57/197 18/70 0:54:29
10K 180/403 0:54:53 1056 FONTAINE, Valerie F4059 58/197 19/70 0:54:30
10K 181/403 0:54:55 1002 CHUI, Jason M1639 123/206 44/82 0:54:47
10K 182/403 0:54:57 1386 POKASWAN, Art M9999 124/206 1/1 0:54:47
10K 183/403 0:54:59 1288 SALCEDO, Ernest M1639 125/206 45/82 0:54:42
10K 184/403 0:55:10 1054 FISHER, Jason M4059 126/206 62/92 0:55:03
10K 185/403 0:55:12 1300 SMALLEY, John M60+ 127/206 5/13 0:54:59
10K 186/403 0:55:22 1285 SAWICKI, Shannon F1639 59/197 36/101 0:54:52
10K 187/403 0:55:25 1007 COLE, Neil M4059 128/206 63/92 0:55:18
10K 188/403 0:55:26 1206 MARTIN, Jared M1639 129/206 46/82 0:54:54
10K 189/403 0:55:44 963 BENTLEY, Linda F60+ 60/197 1/13 0:55:39
10K 190/403 0:55:46 1311 SUN, Grace F1639 61/197 37/101 0:55:31
10K 191/403 0:55:49 1069 GATARIC, Branka F4059 62/197 20/70 0:55:42
10K 192/403 0:55:52 1351 WILLIAMS, Kaitlin F1639 63/197 38/101 0:55:46
10K 193/403 0:55:55 1335 VOWLES, Belinda F4059 64/197 21/70 0:55:44
10K 194/403 0:55:58 1137 KELLY, Brendan M1639 130/206 47/82 0:55:51
10K 195/403 0:56:01 941 ALIPHTIRAS, George M4059 131/206 64/92 0:55:32
10K 196/403 0:56:13 1053 FIELD, Ted M4059 132/206 65/92 0:55:51
10K 197/403 0:56:18 1365 YEUNG, Maria F1639 65/197 39/101 0:56:09
10K 198/403 0:56:30 1177 LEBLANC, Michael M1639 133/206 48/82 0:56:13
10K 199/403 0:56:32 909 LI, Chun Wah M1639 134/206 49/82 0:55:50
10K 200/403 0:56:33 1188 LINDLEY-PEART, Nick M1639 135/206 50/82 0:56:26
10K 201/403 0:56:33 1042 ENQUIST, Aaron M1639 136/206 51/82 0:56:10
10K 202/403 0:56:39 974 BREEN, Sarah F1639 66/197 40/101 0:56:23
10K 203/403 0:56:43 1193 LOEWEN, Tracey F4059 67/197 22/70 0:56:24
10K 204/403 0:56:44 970 BOTTOMLEY, Lisa F1639 68/197 41/101 0:56:37
10K 205/403 0:56:48 931 PINNALAWATHTHAGE, Priyankara M4059 137/206 66/92 0:56:33
10K 206/403 0:56:48 1254 POULSEN, Jonas M-U16 138/206 15/18 0:56:29
10K 207/403 0:56:57 1040 EICHENBERG, Alyssa F-U16 69/197 5/13 0:56:44
10K 208/403 0:57:00 1262 RASMIDATTA, Praiya F-U16 70/197 6/13 0:56:52
10K 209/403 0:57:04 1131 JUZKOW, Jody F1639 71/197 42/101 0:56:53
10K 210/403 0:57:35 1023 DANYLUK, Erik M1639 139/206 52/82 0:57:29
10K 211/403 0:57:38 1197 LUM, Florence F4059 72/197 23/70 0:57:17
10K 212/403 0:57:50 988 CHAN, Emily F1639 73/197 43/101 0:57:20
10K 213/403 0:57:50 1204 MARK, Marie F4059 74/197 24/70 0:57:24
10K 214/403 0:58:00 915 TUNG, Billy M4059 140/206 67/92 0:57:21
10K 215/403 0:58:01 902 CHAU, Turbo M1639 141/206 53/82 0:57:17
10K 216/403 0:58:02 1178 LEE, Kevin M1639 142/206 54/82 0:57:31
10K 217/403 0:58:04 1133 KANEKO, Yuji M4059 143/206 68/92 0:57:22
10K 218/403 0:58:04 1132 KANEKO, Dana F1639 75/197 44/101 0:57:30
10K 219/403 0:58:04 1169 LANGE, Katharine F1639 76/197 45/101 0:57:35
10K 220/403 0:58:06 1114 HURST, Keri F4059 77/197 25/70 0:57:49
10K 221/403 0:58:10 1271 ROCHFORT, Nuala F4059 78/197 26/70 0:57:52
10K 222/403 0:58:11 1077 GORTON, Tania F1639 79/197 46/101 0:57:57
10K 223/403 0:58:16 1166 LAM, Elizabeth F1639 80/197 47/101 0:57:59
10K 224/403 0:58:50 1220 MOHSENI, Kiana F4059 81/197 27/70 0:58:34
10K 225/403 0:58:55 1079 GRAHAM, Deborah F4059 82/197 28/70 0:58:35
10K 226/403 0:59:00 1205 MAROM, Dana F4059 83/197 29/70 0:58:39
10K 227/403 0:59:12 944 AN, Rob M1639 144/206 55/82 0:59:00
10K 228/403 0:59:18 1139 KENNEDY, Sandy F4059 84/197 30/70 0:59:07
10K 229/403 0:59:21 1214 MCKENZIE, Rob M1639 145/206 56/82 0:58:50
10K 230/403 0:59:21 978 BURIANYK, Damian M1639 146/206 57/82 0:58:50
10K 231/403 0:59:23 1306 STEIGER-TANG, Hailey F1639 85/197 48/101 0:58:55
10K 232/403 0:59:24 1216 MEIER, Adrian M1639 147/206 58/82 0:58:54
10K 233/403 0:59:28 1087 HANSEN, Dennis M60+ 148/206 6/13 0:58:57
10K 234/403 0:59:45 1313 SY, Matthew M1639 149/206 59/82 0:59:35
10K 235/403 0:59:47 922 ZI, Mong Wei Dai M1639 150/206 60/82 0:59:10
10K 236/403 0:59:52 1330 VAN DER POEL, Leon M4059 151/206 69/92 0:59:41
10K 237/403 0:59:54 1237 ORTIZ, Moisés M4059 152/206 70/92 0:59:36
10K 238/403 1:00:09 1296 SHOSHANI, Tom M-U16 153/206 16/18 1:00:00
10K 239/403 1:00:12 1094 HIEBERT, Jennifer F4059 86/197 31/70 0:59:43
10K 240/403 1:00:13 908 LI, Alwyn M1639 154/206 61/82 0:59:29
10K 241/403 1:00:14 901 CHAN, Chris M1639 155/206 62/82 0:59:30
10K 242/403 1:00:21 1057 FOOTE, Bethany F4059 87/197 32/70 1:00:05
10K 243/403 1:00:27 1161 LA HAYE, Michelle F1639 88/197 49/101 0:59:23
10K 244/403 1:00:35 1173 LAW, Adrian M1639 156/206 63/82 1:00:08
10K 245/403 1:00:37 1099 HINEY, Marissa F1639 89/197 50/101 1:00:27
10K 246/403 1:00:41 1225 MYRVANG, Portia F1639 90/197 51/101 1:00:19
10K 247/403 1:00:52 946 ANES, Juan M4059 157/206 71/92 1:00:45
10K 248/403 1:00:56 953 BALL, Laura F4059 91/197 33/70 0:56:51
10K 249/403 1:01:07 1113 HURN, Jeremy M60+ 158/206 7/13 1:00:54
10K 250/403 1:01:11 912 SIM, Janet F1639 92/197 52/101 1:00:30
10K 251/403 1:01:12 1282 SANADA, Moeko F4059 93/197 34/70 1:01:12
10K 252/403 1:01:33 1222 MOONEY, Dawn F1639 94/197 53/101 1:01:21
10K 253/403 1:01:38 1122 JAURISTO, Grace F1639 95/197 54/101 1:01:28
10K 254/403 1:01:39 1073 GIRODAY, Len M60+ 159/206 8/13 1:01:11
10K 255/403 1:01:46 1050 FEIGL, Franz M4059 160/206 72/92 1:01:30
10K 256/403 1:01:48 1012 COLLVER, Gerry M60+ 161/206 9/13 1:01:27
10K 257/403 1:02:02 1341 WANG, Amy F4059 96/197 35/70 1:01:46
10K 258/403 1:02:03 1381 FRANZ, Vanessa F1639 97/197 55/101 1:01:40
10K 259/403 1:02:04 1003 CLARK, Kate F60+ 98/197 2/13 1:01:33
10K 260/403 1:02:06 957 BARTOSHEWSKI, Jessica F1639 99/197 56/101 1:01:54
10K 261/403 1:02:07 1367 ZANKE, Mormei F1639 100/197 57/101 1:01:57
10K 262/403 1:02:07 1304 STEARMAN, Stephanie F1639 101/197 58/101 1:01:58
10K 263/403 1:02:12 904 CHEUNG, Allan M1639 162/206 64/82 1:01:33
10K 264/403 1:02:40 1153 KRAFT, Rob M4059 163/206 73/92 1:02:30
10K 265/403 1:02:40 1244 PARKER, Sandi F60+ 102/197 3/13 1:02:12
10K 266/403 1:02:44 1152 KRAFT, Oliver M-U16 164/206 17/18 1:02:34
10K 267/403 1:02:45 1359 WOODS, Colin M4059 165/206 74/92 1:02:22
10K 268/403 1:02:54 1075 GOEGAN, Vanessa F1639 103/197 59/101 1:02:42
10K 269/403 1:03:03 1286 SCHEIDL, Madelaine F1639 104/197 60/101 1:02:35
10K 270/403 1:03:05 1278 RUSCH, Elizabeth F4059 105/197 36/70 1:02:35
10K 271/403 1:03:16 1020 CUNNOLD, Aiden M-U16 166/206 18/18 1:03:13
10K 272/403 1:03:21 1103 HOLLIDAY, Kristen F1639 106/197 61/101 1:03:15
10K 273/403 1:03:24 1187 LIEW, Corinna F1639 107/197 62/101 1:02:49
10K 274/403 1:03:29 932 PRIYANKARAGE, Jeewaka M1639 167/206 65/82 1:03:09
10K 275/403 1:03:29 930 PATHIGODA, Ajith M4059 168/206 75/92 1:03:08
10K 276/403 1:03:40 936 ABBLITT, Rebecca F1639 108/197 63/101 1:03:24
10K 277/403 1:03:40 979 BURKHOLDER, Sue F4059 109/197 37/70 1:03:13
10K 278/403 1:03:43 1364 YAN, Julie F-U16 110/197 7/13 1:03:35
10K 279/403 1:03:43 1388 YAR, Betty F1639 111/197 64/101 1:03:35
10K 280/403 1:03:49 1124 JENKINS, Debbie F4059 112/197 38/70 1:03:26
10K 281/403 1:04:02 1127 JOHNSON, Pat M4059 169/206 76/92 1:03:56
10K 282/403 1:04:05 1247 PEARCE, Kristin F4059 113/197 39/70 1:03:52
10K 283/403 1:04:06 949 APTER, Tina F1639 114/197 65/101 1:03:53
10K 284/403 1:04:20 1305 STEIGER, Alaina F1639 115/197 66/101 1:03:51
10K 285/403 1:04:20 1120 JANG, Brian M1639 170/206 66/82 1:03:51
10K 286/403 1:04:40 1027 DAVIS, Emmanuelle F1639 116/197 67/101 1:04:26
10K 287/403 1:04:42 1257 PURVEY, Diane F4059 117/197 40/70 1:04:15
10K 288/403 1:04:43 1070 GATARIC, Draze M4059 171/206 77/92 1:04:36
10K 289/403 1:04:48 918 WONG, William M1639 172/206 67/82 1:04:10
10K 290/403 1:04:53 1041 EICHENBERG, Jessica F1639 118/197 68/101 1:04:40
10K 291/403 1:04:57 1052 FERRARI, Mark M4059 173/206 78/92 1:04:37
10K 292/403 1:04:58 1219 MILLIGAN, John M4059 174/206 79/92 1:04:58
10K 293/403 1:04:59 1301 SMITH, Ken M4059 175/206 80/92 1:04:36
10K 294/403 1:04:59 1036 DOHERTY, Helga F60+ 119/197 4/13 1:04:41
10K 295/403 1:05:01 996 CHIN, Nicole F1639 120/197 69/101 1:04:37
10K 296/403 1:05:07 1228 NICKEL, Cindy F4059 121/197 41/70 1:04:05
10K 297/403 1:05:26 948 APPELLE-WILLIAMS, Carolyn F4059 122/197 42/70 1:05:08
10K 298/403 1:05:27 1358 WOOD, Pauline F-U16 123/197 8/13 1:05:12
10K 299/403 1:05:30 1074 GOEGAN, Deborah F60+ 124/197 5/13 1:05:18
10K 300/403 1:05:34 1066 GARDNER, Laurel F1639 125/197 70/101 1:05:02
10K 301/403 1:05:34 1063 GAO, Sandy F1639 126/197 71/101 1:04:51
10K 302/403 1:06:03 985 CASUMPANG, Yvette F4059 127/197 43/70 1:05:32
10K 303/403 1:06:14 1044 ESCOBEDO, Fabiola F1639 128/197 72/101 1:05:52
10K 304/403 1:06:19 956 BARTLETT, Candice F1639 129/197 73/101 1:06:07
10K 305/403 1:06:23 994 CHEUNG, Anthony M4059 176/206 81/92 1:06:09
10K 306/403 1:06:34 1179 LEE, Sharon F1639 130/197 74/101 1:06:03
10K 307/403 1:07:19 1241 PANENKA, Emma F1639 131/197 75/101 1:06:43
10K 308/403 1:07:19 1242 PANENKA, Will M4059 177/206 82/92 1:06:45
10K 309/403 1:07:34 1149 KONOPACKI, Deirdre F4059 132/197 44/70 1:07:14
10K 310/403 1:07:40 1125 JERNIGAN, Alan M1639 178/206 68/82 1:07:17
10K 311/403 1:07:43 977 BRYAN, Leslie F4059 133/197 45/70 1:07:23
10K 312/403 1:07:44 1102 HOLLETT, Rosalind F4059 134/197 46/70 1:07:17
10K 313/403 1:07:47 990 CHANG, Shendy F1639 135/197 76/101 1:07:21
10K 314/403 1:07:48 926 GUNARATHNA, Buddhika M4059 179/206 83/92 1:06:43
10K 315/403 1:07:50 933 SATO, Minoru M1639 180/206 69/82 1:06:43
10K 316/403 1:07:51 971 BOXILL, Lois F1639 136/197 77/101 1:07:20
10K 317/403 1:07:58 991 CHANG, Steve M60+ 181/206 10/13 1:07:26
10K 318/403 1:08:00 1081 GRINNELL, Deana F4059 137/197 47/70 1:07:28
10K 319/403 1:08:06 1067 GARZITTO, Emi F4059 138/197 48/70 1:07:46
10K 320/403 1:08:18 1144 KIM, James M4059 182/206 84/92 1:07:43
10K 321/403 1:08:26 910 MAK, Gary M1639 183/206 70/82 1:07:44
10K 322/403 1:08:27 968 BODDEN, Lucy F-U16 139/197 9/13 1:08:19
10K 323/403 1:08:27 1229 NIMCHUK, Julia F-U16 140/197 10/13 1:08:19
10K 324/403 1:08:32 1109 HUBER, Lucie F4059 141/197 49/70 1:08:12
10K 325/403 1:08:43 1294 SHORT, Christina F4059 142/197 50/70 1:08:22
10K 326/403 1:08:46 1279 RYAN, Sarah F1639 143/197 78/101 1:08:22
10K 327/403 1:08:50 1350 WILLIAMS, Dan M4059 184/206 85/92 1:08:43
10K 328/403 1:08:52 1387 AN, Rob M1639 185/206 71/82 1:08:25
10K 329/403 1:08:54 1175 LEBLANC, Deborah F4059 144/197 51/70 1:08:34
10K 330/403 1:09:11 1246 PAVLIDOU, Theano F1639 145/197 79/101 1:09:01
10K 331/403 1:09:18 1333 VARGA, Gabriella F1639 146/197 80/101 1:08:51
10K 332/403 1:09:18 1342 WARNER, Judy F4059 147/197 52/70 1:08:51
10K 333/403 1:09:33 1277 RUPP, Melanie F4059 148/197 53/70 1:09:01
10K 334/403 1:09:41 1252 POTTER, Kathy F4059 149/197 54/70 1:09:20
10K 335/403 1:09:41 1146 KIPP, Lori F4059 150/197 55/70 1:09:20
10K 336/403 1:09:43 1194 LOXLEY, Genevieve F1639 151/197 81/101 1:09:29
10K 337/403 1:09:59 1374 SHAW, Terry M60+ 186/206 11/13 1:09:35
10K 338/403 1:10:14 1234 OGILVIE, Paul M1639 187/206 72/82 1:09:53
10K 339/403 1:10:22 1362 ZARCHUKOFF, Nickolai M1639 188/206 73/82 1:09:50
10K 340/403 1:10:30 1318 THOMPSON, Anne F60+ 152/197 6/13 1:09:54
10K 341/403 1:10:30 1215 MEDINA, Alicia F1639 153/197 82/101 1:09:49
10K 342/403 1:10:35 1167 LAM, Michelle F1639 154/197 83/101 1:10:18
10K 343/403 1:10:36 1218 MILLER, Diane F60+ 155/197 7/13 1:10:16
10K 344/403 1:10:36 1390 MCQUILLAN, Michelle F1639 156/197 84/101 1:07:51
10K 345/403 1:10:36 1391 WUHRER, Barb F4059 157/197 56/70 1:07:51
10K 346/403 1:10:43 1268 RICE, Marie F60+ 158/197 8/13 1:10:15
10K 347/403 1:10:49 1258 PUTNAM, Robyn F1639 159/197 85/101 1:10:20
10K 348/403 1:11:10 1298 SINGH, Theresa F1639 160/197 86/101 1:10:40
10K 349/403 1:11:29 1326 TURCOTTE, Susan F4059 161/197 57/70 1:11:23
10K 350/403 1:11:37 1334 VILORIA, Marc Anthony M4059 189/206 86/92 1:11:18
10K 351/403 1:11:37 1384 MCKALL, Kathryn F1639 162/197 87/101 1:11:24
10K 352/403 1:11:48 989 CHAN, Yu Fat M4059 190/206 87/92 1:11:48
10K 353/403 1:12:35 914 TSUI, Gigi F1639 163/197 88/101 1:11:58
10K 354/403 1:12:35 917 WONG, Isaiah M1639 191/206 74/82 1:11:59
10K 355/403 1:12:38 1184 LEPIN, Amber F1639 164/197 89/101 1:12:16
10K 356/403 1:12:41 1111 HULME, Kelly F1639 165/197 90/101 1:12:18
10K 357/403 1:12:46 924 DAMAYANTHA, Bimal M4059 192/206 88/92 1:10:34
10K 358/403 1:13:06 1108 HOLT, Megan F-U16 166/197 11/13 1:12:47
10K 359/403 1:13:10 1107 HOLT, Judy F4059 167/197 58/70 1:12:52
10K 360/403 1:13:35 1034 DOBMEIER, Jeanette F4059 168/197 59/70 1:13:19
10K 361/403 1:13:38 1085 HAMILTON, Sandra F4059 169/197 60/70 1:13:18
10K 362/403 1:14:04 1346 WHELTON, Lisa F1639 170/197 91/101 1:13:40
10K 363/403 1:14:08 1105 HOLT, Caitlyn F-U16 171/197 12/13 1:13:50
10K 364/403 1:14:14 1106 HOLT, Geoff M4059 193/206 89/92 1:13:54
10K 365/403 1:14:14 1360 WOODS, Katie F1639 172/197 92/101 1:13:50
10K 366/403 1:14:17 947 ANGELL, Cheryl F60+ 173/197 9/13 1:13:59
10K 367/403 1:14:19 1140 KESSLER, Michael M1639 194/206 75/82 1:14:01
10K 368/403 1:14:31 1104 HOLLINGER, Timothy M1639 195/206 76/82 1:14:13
10K 369/403 1:14:56 1213 MCINTYRE, Susan F4059 174/197 61/70 1:14:23
10K 370/403 1:15:01 1284 SAWADA, Katsuya M4059 196/206 90/92 1:14:40
10K 371/403 1:15:10 911 NG, Jesse M1639 197/206 77/82 1:14:10
10K 372/403 1:15:10 903 CHENG, Arthur M1639 198/206 78/82 1:14:30
10K 373/403 1:15:14 1068 GATARIC, Andrea F1639 175/197 93/101 1:15:08
10K 374/403 1:16:02 961 BENOIT, Peggy F1639 176/197 94/101 1:15:41
10K 375/403 1:17:15 1047 FAIRBANK, Angela F4059 177/197 62/70 1:17:04
10K 376/403 1:17:18 1098 HILL, Teresa F4059 178/197 63/70 1:16:59
10K 377/403 1:17:18 1370 ZEIDLER, Barbara F60+ 179/197 10/13 1:16:59
10K 378/403 1:17:44 1345 WHEELAN, Emily F1639 180/197 95/101 1:17:19
10K 379/403 1:17:44 1344 WHEELAN, Brooke M60+ 199/206 12/13 1:17:19
10K 380/403 1:18:09 934 STEVENSON, Barb F4059 181/197 64/70 1:17:48
10K 381/403 1:18:58 1227 NELSON, Ardis F60+ 182/197 11/13 1:18:30
10K 382/403 1:19:47 1221 MONK, Elizabeth F1639 183/197 96/101 1:19:17
10K 383/403 1:21:33 1226 NARAYANAN, Ramanathan M1639 200/206 79/82 1:21:19
10K 384/403 1:21:34 1134 KARIYAPPERUMA, Chandana M4059 201/206 91/92 1:21:19
10K 385/403 1:21:59 919 YU, Yoann F1639 184/197 97/101 1:21:59
10K 386/403 1:22:11 1035 DOELL, Corinne F4059 185/197 65/70 1:21:50
10K 387/403 1:22:11 1037 DURRAD, Darlene F4059 186/197 66/70 1:21:50
10K 388/403 1:22:12 920 ZHAO, Sam M1639 202/206 80/82 1:22:12
10K 389/403 1:22:17 1312 SWINFORD, David M60+ 203/206 13/13 1:21:58
10K 390/403 1:25:17 1118 ISKIW, Jen F1639 187/197 98/101 1:24:45
10K 391/403 1:25:43 907 LAU, Jessica F1639 188/197 99/101 1:25:05
10K 392/403 1:25:46 905 CHOY, Bertha F1639 189/197 100/101 1:25:46
10K 393/403 1:27:00 1321 TODD, Teri F4059 190/197 67/70 1:26:28
10K 394/403 1:27:00 1014 COOK, Shannon F1639 191/197 101/101 1:26:29
10K 395/403 1:27:19 1013 CONIBEAR, Esther F4059 192/197 68/70 1:25:51
10K 396/403 1:28:40 913 TAM, Alvin M1639 204/206 81/82 1:28:04
10K 397/403 1:30:39 1164 LAI, Po Ling F4059 193/197 69/70 1:30:39
10K 398/403 1:34:53 1315 TAN, Joseph M4059 205/206 92/92 1:34:27
10K 399/403 1:34:53 1182 LEILABY, Faranak F4059 194/197 70/70 1:34:27
10K 400/403 1:37:29 1082 HAAF, Angela F60+ 195/197 12/13 1:37:01
10K 401/403 1:37:30 1369 ZBARSKY, Catherine F60+ 196/197 13/13 1:37:02
10K 402/403 1:37:50 1302 SMITH, Kyle M1639 206/206 82/82 1:37:34
10K 403/403 1:37:51 1270 ROBERTS, Ella F-U16 197/197 13/13 1:37:35
10K 938 ALBINO, Kathy F4059    
10K 1055 FONTAINE, Jacqueline F1639    
10K 1092 HENSLOWE, Celia F4059    
10K 1209 MCEACHREN, Phaedra F4059    
10K 1272 ROUSE, Louise F4059