Startline

RPS Half Marathon

Regina, SK - April 26, 2015

EventPlaceGun Time Race #Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/410 1:13:41 344 FYFE, Iain M2029 1/198 1/29 1:13:41
Half 2/410 1:20:02 439 NAGY, Gerry M5059 2/198 1/44 1:20:01
Half 3/410 1:24:43 94 HESSE, Shaun M4049 3/198 1/52 1:24:41
Half 4/410 1:25:24 490 GEIGER, Andrew M2029 4/198 2/29 1:25:20
Half 5/410 1:25:52 549 KITCHEN, Sidney M2029 5/198 3/29 1:25:50
Half 6/410 1:26:37 407 BURNELL, Ron M5059 6/198 2/44 1:26:16
Half 7/410 1:28:23 346 CRIDDLE, Kaytlyn F2029 1/212 1/49 1:28:22
Half 8/410 1:29:02 151 SILVERSIDES, Katelyn F2029 2/212 2/49 1:29:00
Half 9/410 1:29:47 487 MILLER, Brett M2029 7/198 4/29 1:29:34
Half 10/410 1:30:21 186 DILAY, Jeff M3039 8/198 1/54 1:30:17
Half 11/410 1:31:24 108 CURRIE, Ingrid F5059 3/212 1/38 1:31:19
Half 12/410 1:31:48 365 LAWSON, Karen F2029 4/212 3/49 1:31:45
Half 13/410 1:32:15 46 KIETER, Scott M2029 9/198 5/29 1:32:01
Half 14/410 1:32:28 249 WEISGERBER, David M2029 10/198 6/29 1:32:25
Half 15/410 1:32:36 223 BACHIU, Alexander M2029 11/198 7/29 1:32:34
Half 16/410 1:32:53 208 DIEWOLD, Mike M3039 12/198 2/54 1:32:44
Half 17/410 1:33:34 436 HUMPHRIES, Shaun M3039 13/198 3/54 1:33:26
Half 18/410 1:34:52 437 HUMPHRIES, Rob M60+ 14/198 1/17 1:34:45
Half 19/410 1:35:22 453 ANAQUOD, Derek M3039 15/198 4/54 1:35:16
Half 20/410 1:35:24 508 OLATE, Pablo M4049 16/198 2/52 1:35:15
Half 21/410 1:35:31 121 PAPPAS, Basil M4049 17/198 3/52 1:35:20
Half 22/410 1:35:57 285 HICKS, Adam M3039 18/198 5/54 1:34:47
Half 23/410 1:35:57 219 PILIPOW, Tyler M3039 19/198 6/54 1:35:53
Half 24/410 1:36:16 244 GARRETT, Frank M60+ 20/198 2/17 1:36:04
Half 25/410 1:36:35 200 NICHOLSON, Bob M4049 21/198 4/52 1:36:17
Half 26/410 1:36:54 366 BRADSHAW, James M2029 22/198 8/29 1:36:43
Half 27/410 1:37:12 265 HOFFORT, Michael M4049 23/198 5/52 1:36:59
Half 28/410 1:37:22 188 NEWTON, Mark M3039 24/198 7/54 1:37:18
Half 29/410 1:37:37 498 EELES, Shevaun F2029 5/212 4/49 1:37:30
Half 30/410 1:37:39 507 STEPAN, Sandy F5059 6/212 2/38 1:37:34
Half 31/410 1:37:46 461 FLORICEL, Remus M4049 25/198 6/52 1:37:44
Half 32/410 1:37:46 462 FLORICEL, Cristina F3039 7/212 1/66 1:37:44
Half 33/410 1:37:54 72 MILLER, Christopher M3039 26/198 8/54 1:37:48
Half 34/410 1:37:55 52 WARREN, Charles-Henri M4049 27/198 7/52 1:37:40
Half 35/410 1:38:06 341 SACCUCCI, Teresa F4049 8/212 1/50 1:38:01
Half 36/410 1:38:17 192 WAKEFIELD, David M5059 28/198 3/44 1:38:02
Half 37/410 1:38:38 42 QUINNEY, Shaun M3039 29/198 9/54 1:38:28
Half 38/410 1:38:38 44 HAZEL, Greg M4049 30/198 8/52 1:38:29
Half 39/410 1:38:49 358 VAN EATON, Grant M5059 31/198 4/44 1:38:19
Half 40/410 1:38:52 137 WIRTH, Aaron M3039 32/198 10/54 1:37:54
Half 41/410 1:39:03 113 SINCLAIR, Jake M2029 33/198 9/29 1:37:50
Half 42/410 1:39:20 557 CARTMELL, Andrew M5059 34/198 5/44 1:39:06
Half 43/410 1:39:25 396 SLOPINSKI, Craig M3039 35/198 11/54 1:38:21
Half 44/410 1:39:30 420 ENGEL, Darren M3039 36/198 12/54 1:39:24
Half 45/410 1:39:52 147 SCOTT, Terry M60+ 37/198 3/17 1:39:42
Half 46/410 1:39:57 95 WINTER, Mista F4049 9/212 2/50 1:39:54
Half 47/410 1:40:16 516 THICK, Cam M3039 38/198 13/54 1:40:07
Half 48/410 1:40:25 485 DUDAR, Jeff M3039 39/198 14/54 1:40:00
Half 49/410 1:40:31 488 TUHARSKY, Chris M-U20 40/198 1/1 1:40:04
Half 50/410 1:40:32 452 MANN, Derrick M3039 41/198 15/54 1:40:28
Half 51/410 1:40:42 199 DUSYK, Stephanie F2029 10/212 5/49 1:40:37
Half 52/410 1:40:43 534 KOSTIC, Milos M60+ 42/198 4/17 1:40:31
Half 53/410 1:40:46 78 REAVIE, Kim M4049 43/198 9/52 1:40:30
Half 54/410 1:40:53 499 NEISZNER, Troy M4049 44/198 10/52 1:40:30
Half 55/410 1:41:16 418 BROUILLARD, Sebastien M3039 45/198 16/54 1:41:14
Half 56/410 1:41:37 449 RENOUF, Gay F5059 11/212 3/38 1:41:27
Half 57/410 1:42:07 473 PARKINSON, Mike M3039 46/198 17/54 1:41:47
Half 58/410 1:42:18 373 DRESSLER, Reg M5059 47/198 6/44 1:42:00
Half 59/410 1:42:19 502 ASSIE, Scott M2029 48/198 10/29 1:42:13
Half 60/410 1:42:24 187 POLLOCK, John M5059 49/198 7/44 1:42:08
Half 61/410 1:42:25 479 BOURNE, Spencer M2029 50/198 11/29 1:41:29
Half 62/410 1:42:26 293 MONTANINI, Os M5059 51/198 8/44 1:42:25
Half 63/410 1:42:29 491 KLINE, Justin M3039 52/198 18/54 1:42:19
Half 64/410 1:42:32 438 COBBLEDICK, Trina F3039 12/212 2/66 1:42:24
Half 65/410 1:42:35 217 GROSS, Tim M5059 53/198 9/44 1:42:09
Half 66/410 1:42:50 173 GURSKI, Murray M5059 54/198 10/44 1:42:32
Half 67/410 1:43:14 458 FARENICK, Doug M5059 55/198 11/44 1:43:00
Half 68/410 1:43:23 506 BUNDON, Mo M60+ 56/198 5/17 1:43:10
Half 69/410 1:43:23 298 STEPAN, Jeff M5059 57/198 12/44 1:43:10
Half 70/410 1:43:26 171 SOIKA, Chris M4049 58/198 11/52 1:42:57
Half 71/410 1:43:48 197 HUBICK, Jason M4049 59/198 12/52 1:43:24
Half 72/410 1:43:50 207 HAYES, Graham M3039 60/198 19/54 1:43:40
Half 73/410 1:44:15 554 DRESSLER, Kyle M2029 61/198 12/29 1:43:59
Half 74/410 1:44:29 540 RICCI, Enio M5059 62/198 13/44 1:44:08
Half 75/410 1:44:29 214 HURLBERT, Wally M5059 63/198 14/44 1:44:14
Half 76/410 1:44:40 110 CURRIE, Rob M5059 64/198 15/44 1:44:26
Half 77/410 1:45:40 364 FISCHER, Gregory M4049 65/198 13/52 1:45:01
Half 78/410 1:45:43 350 DREHER, Dennis M5059 66/198 16/44 1:45:30
Half 79/410 1:45:55 489 JAMES, Jeff M2029 67/198 13/29 1:44:23
Half 80/410 1:46:03 142 FLETCHER, Adam M3039 68/198 20/54 1:45:12
Half 81/410 1:46:06 67 MCLEOD, Kelly M4049 69/198 14/52 1:45:22
Half 82/410 1:46:08 334 POPOWICH, Elizabeth F5059 13/212 4/38 1:46:04
Half 83/410 1:46:10 106 SENFT, Ashley F2029 14/212 6/49 1:45:57
Half 84/410 1:46:21 446 KOROLUK, Tegan F2029 15/212 7/49 1:45:45
Half 85/410 1:46:34 503 EASTON, Alan M4049 70/198 15/52 1:45:44
Half 86/410 1:46:35 463 BARNET, Michelle F4049 16/212 3/50 1:46:32
Half 87/410 1:46:37 351 SCHROPP, Tim M4049 71/198 16/52 1:46:35
Half 88/410 1:46:58 481 BEAL, Michael M4049 72/198 17/52 1:46:33
Half 89/410 1:47:03 539 FUCHS, Tara F2029 17/212 8/49 1:46:48
Half 90/410 1:47:04 401 ISAAC, Kerrie F3039 18/212 3/66 1:46:53
Half 91/410 1:47:19 61 THIDEMAN, Ieshia F3039 19/212 4/66 1:46:57
Half 92/410 1:47:34 332 TINANI, Naresh M3039 73/198 21/54 1:47:17
Half 93/410 1:47:42 475 HORTH, David M4049 74/198 18/52 1:47:37
Half 94/410 1:47:43 380 LAING, Don M5059 75/198 17/44 1:47:10
Half 95/410 1:47:50 456 HANSEN, Debra F5059 20/212 5/38 1:47:37
Half 96/410 1:47:58 255 OUELLET, Shelley F4049 21/212 4/50 1:47:14
Half 97/410 1:48:11 228 AZCUETA, Jed Joseph M3039 76/198 22/54 1:47:50
Half 98/410 1:48:21 235 MIMBS, Jaimie F3039 22/212 5/66 1:48:02
Half 99/410 1:48:21 533 KEMP, Brooke F2029 23/212 9/49 1:47:11
Half 100/410 1:48:34 324 KARPAN, Aaron M3039 77/198 23/54 1:47:50
Half 101/410 1:49:01 359 MEHLSEN, Leif M3039 78/198 24/54 1:48:48
Half 102/410 1:49:01 53 POWELL, Maureen F5059 24/212 6/38 1:48:42
Half 103/410 1:49:02 218 KOHLI, Pat F60+ 25/212 1/4 1:48:42
Half 104/410 1:49:08 320 JUNEK, Peggy F4049 26/212 5/50 1:48:49
Half 105/410 1:49:08 97 HYNNE, Doug M5059 79/198 18/44 1:48:42
Half 106/410 1:49:14 242 FOX, Sage F3039 27/212 6/66 1:48:52
Half 107/410 1:49:25 515 STEPHENSON, Matt M2029 80/198 14/29 1:48:18
Half 108/410 1:49:38 368 HODGES, Brianna F3039 28/212 7/66 1:49:29
Half 109/410 1:49:41 347 ALIX, Dustin M2029 81/198 15/29 1:49:16
Half 110/410 1:49:42 299 BERG, Christina F2029 29/212 10/49 1:49:25
Half 111/410 1:49:44 372 FISHER, Marcel M3039 82/198 25/54 1:49:09
Half 112/410 1:49:48 484 MCLELLAN, Lauren F3039 30/212 8/66 1:49:33
Half 113/410 1:49:58 464 LEIER, Brian M5059 83/198 19/44 1:49:54
Half 114/410 1:50:16 495 VIGNEUX, Bianca F4049 31/212 6/50 1:49:31
Half 115/410 1:50:24 432 FREDERICKSON, Blair M5059 84/198 20/44 1:50:14
Half 116/410 1:50:39 165 REAKES, Mark M60+ 85/198 6/17 1:50:15
Half 117/410 1:50:46 275 MIRASTY, Russell M5059 86/198 21/44 1:50:17
Half 118/410 1:50:57 281 STEENKAMP, Jan H. M5059 87/198 22/44 1:50:38
Half 119/410 1:50:59 239 CLARKE, Sarah F2029 32/212 11/49 1:50:36
Half 120/410 1:51:01 248 SIMPSON, Tyler M3039 88/198 26/54 1:50:53
Half 121/410 1:51:03 268 HOFFORT, Loralie F4049 33/212 7/50 1:50:04
Half 122/410 1:51:12 444 ALBERT, Trevor M4049 89/198 19/52 1:50:27
Half 123/410 1:51:31 27 POWELL, Mike M2029 90/198 16/29 1:51:15
Half 124/410 1:51:36 531 FRANCIS, Stephen M3039 91/198 27/54 1:50:27
Half 125/410 1:51:36 555 DUREY, Sheila F4049 34/212 8/50 1:51:09
Half 126/410 1:51:47 126 KEITH, Kevin M4049 92/198 20/52 1:50:55
Half 127/410 1:52:01 440 THORSON, Trudy F3039 35/212 9/66 1:51:25
Half 128/410 1:52:30 182 GDANSKI, Chris M4049 93/198 21/52 1:52:02
Half 129/410 1:52:33 323 JACK FM, Woody M3039 94/198 28/54 1:52:06
Half 130/410 1:52:35 198 MOORE, Bruce M5059 95/198 23/44 1:52:14
Half 131/410 1:52:57 245 BUNCE, Morgan M3039 96/198 29/54 1:52:36
Half 132/410 1:53:03 54 MEHLSEN, Paul M60+ 97/198 7/17 1:52:41
Half 133/410 1:53:27 329 ELLIOTT, Bill M5059 98/198 24/44 1:52:55
Half 134/410 1:53:29 260 KAPILA, Shaan M2029 99/198 17/29 1:52:59
Half 135/410 1:53:31 159 BOYKO, Rocky M3039 100/198 30/54 1:53:03
Half 136/410 1:53:31 160 LAMBERT, Jenna F2029 36/212 12/49 1:53:03
Half 137/410 1:53:33 153 SVEINSON, Katie F2029 37/212 13/49 1:49:25
Half 138/410 1:53:35 399 WOYCIK, Wyatt M3039 101/198 31/54 1:52:55
Half 139/410 1:53:37 492 ROBINSON, Joel M2029 102/198 18/29 1:52:43
Half 140/410 1:53:48 49 KEIL, Curt M4049 103/198 22/52 1:53:14
Half 141/410 1:53:53 184 BARON, Candice F3039 38/212 10/66 1:53:26
Half 142/410 1:54:01 424 MULLER, Kyle M3039 104/198 32/54 1:53:40
Half 143/410 1:54:02 316 MEREDITH, Christina F2029 39/212 14/49 1:53:33
Half 144/410 1:54:13 363 SCHWINDT, Lou M5059 105/198 25/44 1:53:31
Half 145/410 1:54:15 144 FOORD, Ron M5059 106/198 26/44 1:53:34
Half 146/410 1:54:28 194 MCKEE, Bruce M60+ 107/198 8/17 1:53:44
Half 147/410 1:54:33 322 REAUME, Allana F3039 40/212 11/66 1:54:06
Half 148/410 1:54:40 238 SEIFERLING, Delaney F3039 41/212 12/66 1:54:12
Half 149/410 1:54:40 237 BOURASSA, Gaetan M4049 108/198 23/52 1:54:12
Half 150/410 1:54:45 525 PRAHAUSER, Bernhard M4049 109/198 24/52 1:54:35
Half 151/410 1:54:55 213 ARNOLD, Angela F4049 42/212 9/50 1:54:35
Half 152/410 1:54:56 50 BURGESS, James M3039 110/198 33/54 1:54:41
Half 153/410 1:55:01 545 MAWSON, Richard M5059 111/198 27/44 1:54:13
Half 154/410 1:55:10 57 ARGUE, Paul M4049 112/198 25/52 1:54:45
Half 155/410 1:55:10 56 MOWAT, Janel F3039 43/212 13/66 1:54:45
Half 156/410 1:55:19 598 OSTAPOWICH, Shannon F5059 44/212 7/38 1:54:38
Half 157/410 1:55:29 330 MAH, Gordon M5059 113/198 28/44 1:55:05
Half 158/410 1:55:36 25 SHORT, Jason M4049 114/198 26/52 1:54:34
Half 159/410 1:55:57 93 GIROUX, Gary M4049 115/198 27/52 1:55:41
Half 160/410 1:55:58 327 ADAMS, Dana F3039 45/212 14/66 1:55:24
Half 161/410 1:56:13 477 CARTER, Kyra-Lee F3039 46/212 15/66 1:55:41
Half 162/410 1:56:31 74 CHIPANSHI, Aston M5059 116/198 29/44 1:55:42
Half 163/410 1:56:47 261 KAPILA, Shayla F-U20 47/212 1/5 1:56:16
Half 164/410 1:56:52 55 MCNABB, Lionel M60+ 117/198 9/17 1:56:00
Half 165/410 1:56:52 552 YANKO, Jakob M2029 118/198 19/29 1:55:59
Half 166/410 1:56:52 138 ANDERSON, Bev F60+ 48/212 2/4 1:56:01
Half 167/410 1:56:53 524 HARRY, Denise F4049 49/212 10/50 1:56:01
Half 168/410 1:56:53 17 JOHNS, Rick M4049 119/198 28/52 1:56:32
Half 169/410 1:56:56 37 PATRON, Cory M4049 120/198 29/52 1:56:37
Half 170/410 1:57:06 195 UPSON, Stacey M3039 121/198 34/54 1:56:45
Half 171/410 1:57:12 457 STUSHNOFF, Jamie M4049 122/198 30/52 1:56:58
Half 172/410 1:57:25 211 SKALICKY, Fred M4049 123/198 31/52 1:57:08
Half 173/410 1:57:33 196 WESSEL, David M60+ 124/198 10/17 1:56:44
Half 174/410 1:57:40 558 KRAHENBIL, Shawn M4049 125/198 32/52 1:56:30
Half 175/410 1:57:47 39 MCCONNELL, Luke M3039 126/198 35/54 1:56:52
Half 176/410 1:58:15 504 SKOLNEY, Jason M3039 127/198 36/54 1:57:52
Half 177/410 1:58:20 163 SHAW, Josh M4049 128/198 33/52 1:57:40
Half 178/410 1:58:25 412 KIRKNESS, John M5059 129/198 30/44 1:57:58
Half 179/410 1:58:30 537 COOK, Shelley F4049 50/212 11/50 1:58:21
Half 180/410 1:58:30 120 SCHNELL, Shelan F3039 51/212 16/66 1:57:49
Half 181/410 1:58:31 148 BACHMEIER, Ronald M3039 130/198 37/54 1:58:00
Half 182/410 1:58:51 297 JASTER, Brian M4049 131/198 34/52 1:57:48
Half 183/410 1:59:01 535 BARLOW, Christine F3039 52/212 17/66 1:58:11
Half 184/410 1:59:05 111 ANNESLEY, Lisa F4049 53/212 12/50 1:58:16
Half 185/410 1:59:24 291 CUNDALL, Michelle F2029 54/212 15/49 1:59:08
Half 186/410 1:59:29 71 LOCKHART, Kristal F2029 55/212 16/49 1:59:23
Half 187/410 1:59:40 413 BROWN, Tricia F3039 56/212 18/66 1:56:01
Half 188/410 1:59:51 388 POLLEY, Jane F2029 57/212 17/49 1:59:21
Half 189/410 1:59:51 387 DE JAGER, Jacques M2029 132/198 20/29 1:59:22
Half 190/410 1:59:58 272 SHAW, Terina F4049 58/212 13/50 1:58:28
Half 191/410 2:00:00 256 PELLETIER, Frankie F5059 59/212 8/38 1:59:37
Half 192/410 2:00:03 352 ING, Bree F2029 60/212 18/49 1:59:54
Half 193/410 2:00:11 374 BEAULIEU, Pauline F5059 61/212 9/38 1:59:33
Half 194/410 2:00:13 158 RE, Ali F2029 62/212 19/49 1:59:57
Half 195/410 2:00:13 454 POPP, Aaron M4049 133/198 35/52 1:59:37
Half 196/410 2:00:25 382 JELINSKI, Julie F4049 63/212 14/50 1:59:49
Half 197/410 2:00:27 133 PARENTEAU, Justin M2029 134/198 21/29 1:59:36
Half 198/410 2:01:03 342 MCDONALD, Lisa F3039 64/212 19/66 2:00:25
Half 199/410 2:01:10 283 SIGUENZA, Armando M3039 135/198 38/54 2:00:30
Half 200/410 2:01:16 406 MEDLOSKI, Kelly F3039 65/212 20/66 2:01:04
Half 201/410 2:01:18 286 GIBSON, Theresa F4049 66/212 15/50 2:00:32
Half 202/410 2:01:21 556 FOX, David M60+ 136/198 11/17 2:00:56
Half 203/410 2:01:23 243 FROSTAD, Scottie F3039 67/212 21/66 2:00:22
Half 204/410 2:01:37 381 HUYS, Deb F5059 68/212 10/38 2:01:02
Half 205/410 2:01:43 550 GALVEZ, Virgilio M60+ 137/198 12/17 2:00:09
Half 206/410 2:02:01 433 JOHNSON, Gary M60+ 138/198 13/17 2:01:08
Half 207/410 2:02:16 26 DAHLMAN, Michael M3039 139/198 39/54 2:01:53
Half 208/410 2:02:22 157 KELLER, Jacqueline F5059 69/212 11/38 2:01:44
Half 209/410 2:03:00 69 JOHNSON, Robin M5059 140/198 31/44 2:02:07
Half 210/410 2:03:00 63 BONNER, Nicole F4049 70/212 16/50 2:02:25
Half 211/410 2:03:05 70 JOHNSON, Paisley F-U20 71/212 2/5 2:02:12
Half 212/410 2:03:22 30 GALETH, Alex M4049 141/198 36/52 2:02:34
Half 213/410 2:03:22 29 REED, Kevin M4049 142/198 37/52 2:02:35
Half 214/410 2:03:23 450 MISCHA, Shewchuk M3039 143/198 40/54 2:02:35
Half 215/410 2:03:35 394 FILTEAU, Nicole F5059 72/212 12/38 2:02:57
Half 216/410 2:03:35 393 SHULL, Gayle F5059 73/212 13/38 2:02:58
Half 217/410 2:04:01 155 MELNYCHUK, Jennifer F3039 74/212 22/66 2:03:49
Half 218/410 2:04:09 548 MAWSON, Teri F3039 75/212 23/66 2:03:22
Half 219/410 2:04:22 509 ANDERSON, Shauna F4049 76/212 17/50 2:03:23
Half 220/410 2:04:26 497 KREUGER, Claire F3039 77/212 24/66 2:03:53
Half 221/410 2:04:26 501 DALE, David M4049 144/198 38/52 2:03:54
Half 222/410 2:04:43 514 FICHTER, Leah F5059 78/212 14/38 2:04:05
Half 223/410 2:04:58 104 ATCHISON, Chrystal F3039 79/212 25/66 2:04:16
Half 224/410 2:05:21 233 GERHARDT, Blair M5059 145/198 32/44 2:03:59
Half 225/410 2:05:30 400 REVET, Glenn M3039 146/198 41/54 2:04:24
Half 226/410 2:05:36 408 ANTOCHOW, Terri F4049 80/212 18/50 2:04:38
Half 227/410 2:05:37 379 BIHUN, Dan M4049 147/198 39/52 2:05:00
Half 228/410 2:05:54 414 STEVE, Anna F2029 81/212 20/49 2:04:56
Half 229/410 2:05:54 415 TOPPING, Marissa F2029 82/212 21/49 2:04:58
Half 230/410 2:06:00 164 JEAN, Lindsay F3039 83/212 26/66 2:05:34
Half 231/410 2:06:05 422 PONCSAK, Trevor M4049 148/198 40/52 2:05:35
Half 232/410 2:06:17 447 BLAISDELL, Whitney F2029 84/212 22/49 2:05:42
Half 233/410 2:06:21 288 GRODECKI, Kathy F3039 85/212 27/66 2:05:30
Half 234/410 2:06:22 246 VINDEVOGHEL, Lindsay F4049 86/212 19/50 2:05:35
Half 235/410 2:06:39 34 KIRBY, Ingrid F3039 87/212 28/66 2:05:55
Half 236/410 2:06:57 59 GARN, Christy F3039 88/212 29/66 2:06:51
Half 237/410 2:07:18 232 GERHARDT, Terry F5059 89/212 15/38 2:06:18
Half 238/410 2:07:20 156 BONAR, Andrea F3039 90/212 30/66 2:07:07
Half 239/410 2:07:23 247 SONI, Janak M3039 149/198 42/54 2:06:10
Half 240/410 2:07:23 355 MAKRIS, Peter M3039 150/198 43/54 2:07:17
Half 241/410 2:07:24 469 PETERS, Taylor F2029 91/212 23/49 2:06:28
Half 242/410 2:08:36 162 SCHUWEILER, Mary Anne F5059 92/212 16/38 2:08:29
Half 243/410 2:08:41 259 KAPILA, Darla F4049 93/212 20/50 2:08:10
Half 244/410 2:08:43 51 GENDRON, Fidji F4049 94/212 21/50 2:08:10
Half 245/410 2:08:43 64 HANDFORD, Kathleen F4049 95/212 22/50 2:07:57
Half 246/410 2:08:43 250 ARGUE, Sherry F4049 96/212 23/50 2:07:56
Half 247/410 2:08:48 266 KOTZ, Lynette F3039 97/212 31/66 2:07:49
Half 248/410 2:09:08 543 PELLETIER, Jarvis M4049 151/198 41/52 2:08:09
Half 249/410 2:09:16 3 MOON, Amber F3039 98/212 32/66 2:08:39
Half 250/410 2:09:21 542 WEINBENDER, Craig M60+ 152/198 14/17 2:08:32
Half 251/410 2:09:23 191 STANCHUK, David M5059 153/198 33/44 2:08:17
Half 252/410 2:09:25 302 BEST, Doug M5059 154/198 34/44 2:08:36
Half 253/410 2:09:30 423 PETRISOR, Nichole F2029 99/212 24/49 2:09:11
Half 254/410 2:09:36 431 WAKE, Peter M4049 155/198 42/52 2:08:34
Half 255/410 2:09:38 536 BARLOW, Aaron M3039 156/198 44/54 2:08:48
Half 256/410 2:09:44 178 JOHNSON, Steve M2029 157/198 22/29 2:09:15
Half 257/410 2:09:55 24 O'NEAL, Steve M9999 158/198 1/1 2:09:03
Half 258/410 2:09:56 236 PARTYKA, Jamie F2029 100/212 25/49 2:09:26
Half 259/410 2:10:03 87 DAHLMAN, Theresa F5059 101/212 17/38 2:09:07
Half 260/410 2:10:03 176 OWENS, Tim M4049 159/198 43/52 2:09:20
Half 261/410 2:10:04 150 ALLAN, Stacy F3039 102/212 33/66 2:09:20
Half 262/410 2:10:07 15 TATLOW, Dean M5059 160/198 35/44 2:09:28
Half 263/410 2:10:08 231 BUGOY, Sarah F2029 103/212 26/49 2:09:38
Half 264/410 2:10:15 427 POLLOCK, Katrina M2029 161/198 23/29 2:09:13
Half 265/410 2:10:18 466 BARKWELL, Jillian F3039 104/212 34/66 2:09:22
Half 266/410 2:10:21 306 KOZAK, Jennifer F3039 105/212 35/66 2:09:26
Half 267/410 2:10:21 11 LANGEN, Jennifer F4049 106/212 24/50 2:09:38
Half 268/410 2:10:27 404 STRICKER, Brenda F5059 107/212 18/38 2:09:39
Half 269/410 2:10:28 267 PERRAULT, Bert M5059 162/198 36/44 2:09:39
Half 270/410 2:10:35 88 EMERY, Kenton M4049 163/198 44/52 2:09:41
Half 271/410 2:10:42 546 KOOIMAN, Beth F3039 108/212 36/66 2:10:09
Half 272/410 2:11:03 136 BRAATEN, Lynn F5059 109/212 19/38 2:10:08
Half 273/410 2:11:06 321 GORDON, Sidney M5059 164/198 37/44 2:09:53
Half 274/410 2:11:13 7 DEMARS, Joan F5059 110/212 20/38 2:11:05
Half 275/410 2:11:24 370 PURVES, Lindsay F2029 111/212 27/49 2:09:57
Half 276/410 2:11:28 172 SOIKA, Michelle F3039 112/212 37/66 2:10:47
Half 277/410 2:11:30 287 KAPP, Allison F4049 113/212 25/50 2:10:16
Half 278/410 2:11:39 9 POISSON, Ashley F2029 114/212 28/49 2:10:54
Half 279/410 2:11:41 384 FAHLMAN, Derrick M5059 165/198 38/44 2:10:01
Half 280/410 2:12:15 541 VENTER, Jana F3039 115/212 38/66 2:11:24
Half 281/410 2:12:29 349 DELA CRUZ, George M5059 166/198 39/44 2:11:43
Half 282/410 2:12:57 505 WIRA, Geoff M3039 167/198 45/54 2:12:30
Half 283/410 2:12:59 174 MIRASTY, Jennifer F3039 116/212 39/66 2:12:30
Half 284/410 2:12:59 193 TURLOCK, Nicole F2029 117/212 29/49 2:12:34
Half 285/410 2:13:28 123 WOLENSKY, Leanne F3039 118/212 40/66 2:12:49
Half 286/410 2:13:48 81 THIEL, Shelley F5059 119/212 21/38 2:13:16
Half 287/410 2:13:50 114 MATAI, Kimberley F2029 120/212 30/49 2:12:38
Half 288/410 2:14:05 139 CANN, Crystal F3039 121/212 41/66 2:13:23
Half 289/410 2:14:24 221 TICHKOWSKY, Shannon F3039 122/212 42/66 2:13:48
Half 290/410 2:14:59 278 WALLSTER, Jody F3039 123/212 43/66 2:13:45
Half 291/410 2:15:20 161 TOTTEN, Tim M4049 168/198 45/52 2:11:28
Half 292/410 2:15:27 109 THOLL, Alma F5059 124/212 22/38 2:14:49
Half 293/410 2:15:28 520 SAUL, Wanda F4049 125/212 26/50 2:14:42
Half 294/410 2:15:35 234 HUMMELT, Erika F2029 126/212 31/49 2:14:34
Half 295/410 2:15:57 18 HORAN, Ashley F3039 127/212 44/66 2:14:51
Half 296/410 2:15:58 179 THOLL, Melanie F5059 128/212 23/38 2:15:40
Half 297/410 2:16:01 140 BOWES, Monique F3039 129/212 45/66 2:15:17
Half 298/410 2:16:17 13 STADNYK, Donna F4049 130/212 27/50 2:15:41
Half 299/410 2:16:19 526 RICCI, Lee-Ann F5059 131/212 24/38 2:15:20
Half 300/410 2:16:58 375 SANDERCOCK, Brill F2029 132/212 32/49 2:16:01
Half 301/410 2:17:04 132 HEMSWORTH, Josie F5059 133/212 25/38 2:16:09
Half 302/410 2:17:33 305 ROE, Doug M60+ 169/198 15/17 2:17:14
Half 303/410 2:17:36 220 HAGEN LYSTER, Adrienne F3039 134/212 46/66 2:16:38
Half 304/410 2:17:38 517 STENNES, Lindsay F3039 135/212 47/66 2:15:59
Half 305/410 2:17:47 128 EDWARDSEN, Kathy F5059 136/212 26/38 2:16:54
Half 306/410 2:17:48 135 VEDRESS, Nora F4049 137/212 28/50 2:16:55
Half 307/410 2:18:01 107 MACDONALD, Sandy F60+ 138/212 3/4 2:17:36
Half 308/410 2:18:46 224 BACHIU, Chris M5059 170/198 40/44 2:18:15
Half 309/410 2:18:52 553 WHELAN, Steve M4049 171/198 46/52 2:18:19
Half 310/410 2:19:24 79 FRASER, Nicole F3039 139/212 48/66 2:18:39
Half 311/410 2:19:31 348 KATHOL, Erin F2029 140/212 33/49 2:18:18
Half 312/410 2:19:56 166 ZULKOSKI, Tim M5059 172/198 41/44 2:19:01
Half 313/410 2:20:10 8 DEMARS-KRETNZ, Kayla F3039 141/212 49/66 2:20:01
Half 314/410 2:20:17 119 RENAUD, Janice F4049 142/212 29/50 2:19:27
Half 315/410 2:20:31 62 ROWE, Beth F4049 143/212 30/50 2:19:26
Half 316/410 2:20:34 459 CAMPESE, Robin F3039 144/212 50/66 2:19:45
Half 317/410 2:20:36 284 DAVIDSON, Alice F2029 145/212 34/49 2:20:16
Half 318/410 2:20:41 21 JOSEPHSON, Dorothy F60+ 146/212 4/4 2:19:52
Half 319/410 2:21:48 36 CARNALL, Jay M3039 173/198 46/54 2:21:08
Half 320/410 2:22:42 274 NELSON, Barrie F2029 147/212 35/49 2:21:52
Half 321/410 2:22:49 559 BAECKER, Astrid F3039 148/212 51/66 2:21:46
Half 322/410 2:22:58 127 WOLFE, Kelleen F4049 149/212 31/50 2:22:04
Half 323/410 2:23:06 141 CAMPEAU, Diane F4049 150/212 32/50 2:22:59
Half 324/410 2:23:21 129 LOGUE, Bonnie F5059 151/212 27/38 2:22:25
Half 325/410 2:23:27 14 MCCALL, Warren M4049 174/198 47/52 2:23:00
Half 326/410 2:24:19 202 KLYNE, Tony M4049 175/198 48/52 2:23:24
Half 327/410 2:24:37 521 DUBE, Serge M60+ 176/198 16/17 2:23:53
Half 328/410 2:25:12 280 BROWN, Kimberly F5059 152/212 28/38 2:24:04
Half 329/410 2:25:12 544 ALBERT, Raelynne F-U20 153/212 3/5 2:24:05
Half 330/410 2:25:26 167 ZULKOSKI, Lorna F5059 154/212 29/38 2:24:28
Half 331/410 2:25:38 523 SPROAT, Dionne F2029 155/212 36/49 2:24:32
Half 332/410 2:25:38 522 PRETORIUS, Marni F2029 156/212 37/49 2:24:32
Half 333/410 2:26:15 417 MOONEY, Christopher M3039 177/198 47/54 2:25:17
Half 334/410 2:26:21 494 SOLIS, Alexander M3039 178/198 48/54 2:25:58
Half 335/410 2:26:22 480 MILLS, Shalan F2029 157/212 38/49 2:25:22
Half 336/410 2:26:29 240 COULIBALY, Malick M3039 179/198 49/54 2:22:47
Half 337/410 2:26:32 124 SCHLUFF, Dave M5059 180/198 42/44 2:25:37
Half 338/410 2:26:32 82 BANGLE, Jacqui F5059 158/212 30/38 2:25:29
Half 339/410 2:26:33 102 BISSONNETTE, Eva F4049 159/212 33/50 2:25:29
Half 340/410 2:26:40 289 DANIELS, Ian M3039 181/198 50/54 2:25:35
Half 341/410 2:26:48 264 WILYMAN, Nicole F2029 160/212 39/49 2:26:24
Half 342/410 2:27:27 40 HACHEY, Michelle F4049 161/212 34/50 2:26:16
Half 343/410 2:27:35 309 KOZAK, Connie F5059 162/212 31/38 2:26:35
Half 344/410 2:27:36 310 SCHNEIDER, Susan F5059 163/212 32/38 2:26:35
Half 345/410 2:28:15 229 EVANS, Ryan M3039 182/198 51/54 2:27:22
Half 346/410 2:29:52 215 PERRAS, Brenda F4049 164/212 35/50 2:28:56
Half 347/410 2:29:52 474 LEWIS, Margaret F4049 165/212 36/50 2:29:06
Half 348/410 2:30:26 331 FERGUSON, Amie F3039 166/212 52/66 2:29:52
Half 349/410 2:30:26 371 BELIVEAU, Diane F5059 167/212 33/38 2:29:25
Half 350/410 2:30:31 448 SILVER, William M60+ 183/198 17/17 2:30:02
Half 351/410 2:30:42 476 GILBERT, Nigel M4049 184/198 49/52 2:29:52
Half 352/410 2:30:49 112 HANOWSKI, Bradley M5059 185/198 43/44 2:29:42
Half 353/410 2:31:14 335 LOEPPKY, Shannon F3039 168/212 53/66 2:30:06
Half 354/410 2:31:18 89 SHAW, Lindsay F3039 169/212 54/66 2:30:38
Half 355/410 2:32:10 180 HENRY, Tom M5059 186/198 44/44 2:31:51
Half 356/410 2:32:42 378 WEISBECK, Erin F3039 170/212 55/66 2:31:59
Half 357/410 2:32:49 518 NIXON, Conrad M2029 187/198 24/29 2:32:38
Half 358/410 2:33:45 390 ALBERT, Giselle F4049 171/212 37/50 2:32:38
Half 359/410 2:34:11 443 EICHORN, Wrahnda F4049 172/212 38/50 2:33:05
Half 360/410 2:34:12 451 PITKA, Katherine F3039 173/212 56/66 2:33:05
Half 361/410 2:34:22 257 COWEN, Wendy F5059 174/212 34/38 2:33:15
Half 362/410 2:34:26 295 INSLEY, Trevor M3039 188/198 52/54 2:33:42
Half 363/410 2:34:57 279 ALLAN, Bevera F4049 175/212 39/50 2:31:05
Half 364/410 2:35:03 38 VANSTONE, Joy F3039 176/212 57/66 2:32:39
Half 365/410 2:37:14 411 RICHARDSON, Dana F2029 177/212 40/49 2:35:35
Half 366/410 2:37:20 511 ELL, Ayden M2029 189/198 25/29 2:36:11
Half 367/410 2:37:20 510 HALL, Tracy F3039 178/212 58/66 2:36:11
Half 368/410 2:37:20 430 WAKE, Michelle F4049 179/212 40/50 2:36:11
Half 369/410 2:37:31 343 KLIPPENSTINE, Kent M3039 190/198 53/54 2:36:25
Half 370/410 2:37:48 226 CHARTRAND, Somer F3039 180/212 59/66 2:37:09
Half 371/410 2:37:49 85 DOWNER, Jackie F3039 181/212 60/66 2:36:43
Half 372/410 2:38:19 105 ZIEGLER, Lisa F4049 182/212 41/50 2:37:10
Half 373/410 2:39:10 428 NOWLAN, Drew M2029 191/198 26/29 2:38:22
Half 374/410 2:40:15 434 MORRELLJOHNSON, Shirl F5059 183/212 35/38 2:39:12
Half 375/410 2:40:40 426 GALVEZ, Lucille F3039 184/212 61/66 2:39:23
Half 376/410 2:40:46 360 NAVID, Terri F4049 185/212 42/50 2:40:33
Half 377/410 2:40:53 385 KOLODY, Corrine F4049 186/212 43/50 2:40:19
Half 378/410 2:40:53 512 LUPULIAK, Vince M4049 192/198 50/52 2:39:53
Half 379/410 2:41:39 252 GARRATT, Rachael F-U20 187/212 4/5 2:41:12
Half 380/410 2:42:24 149 SEIB, Chad M4049 193/198 51/52 2:41:23
Half 381/410 2:42:26 168 PANCHUK, Travis M2029 194/198 27/29 2:42:08
Half 382/410 2:42:56 377 WEISBECK, Brittany F-U20 188/212 5/5 2:42:13
Half 383/410 2:43:32 130 RUSSELL, Tyler M2029 195/198 28/29 2:42:39
Half 384/410 2:43:39 429 BROWN, Miranda F2029 189/212 41/49 2:42:58
Half 385/410 2:43:55 468 KUNTZ, Bailey F2029 190/212 42/49 2:33:46
Half 386/410 2:44:26 83 SABO, Jess F2029 191/212 43/49 2:44:10
Half 387/410 2:44:26 84 COMIER, Jon M3039 196/198 54/54 2:44:10
Half 388/410 2:44:50 212 YAU, Tracey F4049 192/212 44/50 2:43:57
Half 389/410 2:44:50 227 HUTCHISON, January F3039 193/212 62/66 2:43:56
Half 390/410 2:45:30 392 KOLBECK, Brent F5059 194/212 36/38 2:44:09
Half 391/410 2:45:30 391 KOLBECK, Kendyll F2029 195/212 44/49 2:44:09
Half 392/410 2:46:25 482 BAKER, Monique F2029 196/212 45/49 2:45:21
Half 393/410 2:46:25 478 BROMSTAD, Jenny F3039 197/212 63/66 2:45:20
Half 394/410 2:46:28 483 JACOBSEN, Marianne F3039 198/212 64/66 2:45:29
Half 395/410 2:46:34 551 RULE, Heaven F2029 199/212 46/49 2:45:43
Half 396/410 2:49:38 356 MULLIE, Sherry F4049 200/212 45/50 2:48:58
Half 397/410 2:50:16 416 FURGESON, Ross M2029 197/198 29/29 2:49:33
Half 398/410 2:50:33 486 MARSDEN, Guy M4049 198/198 52/52 2:47:36
Half 399/410 2:50:44 294 KOUL, Kesar F3039 201/212 65/66 2:49:45
Half 400/410 2:51:01 303 SIMASIKU, Chim F4049 202/212 46/50 2:50:19
Half 401/410 2:55:22 353 PYNE, April F2029 203/212 47/49 2:54:23
Half 402/410 2:55:22 354 HUDSON, Laura F2029 204/212 48/49 2:54:23
Half 403/410 2:57:08 467 LUCKE, Karen F4049 205/212 47/50 2:56:23
Half 404/410 2:58:31 472 WHITE, Chelsey F2029 206/212 49/49 2:48:23
Half 405/410 2:59:07 19 LABOSSIERE-KARDASH, Tara F4049 207/212 48/50 2:58:17
Half 406/410 3:09:10 2 ANDERSON, Peggy F3039 208/212 66/66 3:08:06
Half 407/410 3:09:10 1 BRICK, Virginia F4049 209/212 49/50 3:08:07
Half 408/410 3:11:49 500 SCHINDEL, Sheri F5059 210/212 37/38 3:10:45
Half 409/410 3:15:06 185 COPE, Jill F5059 211/212 38/38 3:13:51
Half 410/410 3:15:06 60 SINGER, Leann F4049 212/212 50/50 3:13:52