Startline

Woody's Kids of Steel Triathlon

Red Deer, AB - June 21, 2015

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
16-19 1/34 1:03:23 1248 GUTHRIE, Adam M1619 1/17 1/17 0:11:43 0:32:45 0:18:55
16-19 2/34 1:11:58 1246 ISAAC, Ben M1619 2/17 2/17 0:12:36 0:38:36 0:20:47
16-19 3/34 1:12:03 1242 STUERMER, Riley M1619 3/17 3/17 0:14:00 0:38:54 0:19:09
16-19 4/34 1:12:51 1268 IATROU, Dina F1619 1/17 1/17 0:11:25 0:39:13 0:22:14
16-19 5/34 1:13:36 1234 CHAUVET, Robert M1619 4/17 4/17 0:15:54 0:38:46 0:18:57
16-19 6/34 1:15:52 1245 WEBER, Caleb M1619 5/17 5/17 0:13:32 0:41:18 0:21:03
16-19 7/34 1:16:21 1241 ARYCHUK, Benjamin M1619 6/17 6/17 0:14:22 0:41:48 0:20:13
16-19 8/34 1:16:39 1239 SAUNDERS, Brad M1619 7/17 7/17 0:15:03 0:35:29 0:26:08
16-19 9/34 1:16:45 1273 ARMSTRONG, Andrew M1619 8/17 8/17 0:14:27 0:40:59 0:21:20
16-19 10/34 1:17:01 1240 WILLOUGHBY, Jeffrey M1619 9/17 9/17 0:13:04 0:40:43 0:23:14
16-19 11/34 1:17:25 1272 WHISSELL, Brandon M1619 10/17 10/17 0:16:46 0:37:44 0:22:56
16-19 12/34 1:17:34 1266 CURRIE, Allison F1619 2/17 2/17 0:13:24 0:38:07 0:26:03
16-19 13/34 1:18:12 1271 MUMFORD, Mackenzie F1619 3/17 3/17 0:10:44 0:42:32 0:24:57
16-19 14/34 1:18:29 1233 MCCREA, Dawson M1619 11/17 11/17 0:16:54 0:37:47 0:23:48
16-19 15/34 1:18:48 1250 WANG, Guo Liang M1619 12/17 12/17 0:11:18 0:42:50 0:24:41
16-19 16/34 1:19:30 1236 GOLLER, Bret M1619 13/17 13/17 0:15:13 0:38:12 0:26:06
16-19 17/34 1:20:57 1258 DEWIT, Celine F1619 4/17 4/17 0:15:12 0:38:58 0:26:48
16-19 18/34 1:21:15 1264 STEWART, Jillian F1619 5/17 5/17 0:15:15 0:43:15 0:22:46
16-19 19/34 1:22:58 1235 GOODYEAR, Liam M1619 14/17 14/17 0:14:54 0:41:38 0:26:27
16-19 20/34 1:23:15 1261 MARR-LAING, Kate F1619 6/17 6/17 0:16:32 0:39:39 0:27:04
16-19 21/34 1:24:26 1249 DAVEY, Logan M1619 15/17 15/17 0:12:19 0:51:04 0:21:05
16-19 22/34 1:24:28 1269 WIANCKO, Tanis F1619 7/17 7/17 0:12:16 0:40:47 0:31:27
16-19 23/34 1:26:32 1247 EDGEWORTH, Benjamin M1619 16/17 16/17 0:13:18 0:46:06 0:27:10
16-19 24/34 1:26:40 1260 IIDA, Nagi F1619 8/17 8/17 0:14:57 0:47:35 0:24:08
16-19 25/34 1:28:00 1259 PAARUP, Jaedyn F1619 9/17 9/17 0:16:49 0:43:44 0:27:29
16-19 26/34 1:28:35 1257 KOOPMANS, Sarah F1619 10/17 10/17 0:15:23 0:45:32 0:27:41
16-19 27/34 1:29:33 1255 JOHNSON, Megan F1619 11/17 11/17 0:16:38 0:45:35 0:27:20
16-19 28/34 1:29:37 1253 PEARSON, Erika F1619 12/17 12/17 0:19:00 0:43:58 0:26:40
16-19 29/34 1:35:14 1270 WILD, Hunter F1619 13/17 13/17 0:12:22 0:48:31 0:34:22
16-19 30/34 1:41:39 1251 ADESANYA, Rukayat F1619 14/17 14/17 0:09:26 0:58:23 0:33:50
16-19 31/34 1:44:27 1256 ERION, Chelsea F1619 15/17 15/17 0:17:47 0:47:52 0:38:48
16-19 32/34 1:45:02 1254 SMITH, Katherine F1619 16/17 16/17 0:19:45 0:56:59 0:28:19
16-19 33/34 1:49:38 1238 KNECHT, Brennan M1619 17/17 17/17 0:15:04 0:53:21 0:41:14
16-19 34/34 1:59:36 1252 TSE, Tiffany F1619 17/17 17/17 0:19:48 0:58:20 0:41:29