Startline

Woody's Kids of Steel Triathlon

Red Deer, AB - June 21, 2015

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
10-11 1/93 0:24:06 374 GELBER, Ronan M1011 1/42 1/42 0:03:07 0:11:57 0:09:03
10-11 2/93 0:24:32 397 MOORES, Holly F1011 1/51 1/51 0:02:37 0:12:16 0:09:40
10-11 3/93 0:25:58 396 POULIN, Jeremy M1011 2/42 2/42 0:03:01 0:13:22 0:09:36
10-11 4/93 0:26:00 394 JOHNSON, Lydia F1011 2/51 2/51 0:02:50 0:12:53 0:10:18
10-11 5/93 0:27:30 349 TOEWS, Kolton M1011 3/42 3/42 0:03:19 0:13:16 0:10:56
10-11 6/93 0:28:22 375 VANMAARION, Makenna F1011 3/51 3/51 0:03:01 0:13:29 0:11:53
10-11 7/93 0:28:46 389 MOORES, Heidi F1011 4/51 4/51 0:03:13 0:14:29 0:11:06
10-11 8/93 0:28:52 336 CHIASSON, Francis M1011 4/42 4/42 0:04:38 0:13:51 0:10:24
10-11 9/93 0:29:06 301 LEHOCKY, Harbour F1011 5/51 5/51 0:02:44 0:14:50 0:11:33
10-11 10/93 0:29:18 385 BROWN, James M1011 5/42 5/42 0:04:13 0:14:35 0:10:31
10-11 11/93 0:29:18 344 NICOL, Raegan F1011 6/51 6/51 0:03:49 0:13:59 0:11:31
10-11 12/93 0:29:31 340 HOMAN, Owen M1011 6/42 6/42 0:03:56 0:13:58 0:11:38
10-11 13/93 0:29:35 357 CHRISTIAN, Liam M1011 7/42 7/42 0:03:45 0:15:36 0:10:14
10-11 14/93 0:29:37 387 KRIEGER, Anna F1011 7/51 7/51 0:03:00 0:15:32 0:11:05
10-11 15/93 0:29:43 351 WLAD, Regan F1011 8/51 8/51 0:03:36 0:14:45 0:11:23
10-11 16/93 0:29:50 358 GELBER, Bronwyn F1011 9/51 9/51 0:04:10 0:13:25 0:12:16
10-11 17/93 0:30:04 365 PARK, Riley M1011 8/42 8/42 0:04:22 0:15:24 0:10:19
10-11 18/93 0:30:11 345 WIERSMA, Conner M1011 9/42 9/42 0:04:34 0:15:38 0:10:00
10-11 19/93 0:30:15 347 REEVES, Gage M1011 10/42 10/42 0:04:25 0:15:33 0:10:18
10-11 20/93 0:30:26 378 OVIE, Cameron M1011 11/42 11/42 0:03:34 0:15:59 0:10:54
10-11 21/93 0:30:34 383 ZINGER, Haley F1011 10/51 10/51 0:03:58 0:15:35 0:11:02
10-11 22/93 0:30:35 333 DAMBERGER, Ella F1011 11/51 11/51 0:03:58 0:15:55 0:10:43
10-11 23/93 0:30:50 404 ROSLINSKY, Paige F1011 12/51 12/51 0:03:53 0:15:05 0:11:53
10-11 24/93 0:31:15 346 WIERSMA, Zander M1011 12/42 12/42 0:04:38 0:16:21 0:10:16
10-11 25/93 0:31:16 312 FERGUSON, James M1011 13/42 13/42 0:04:08 0:16:21 0:10:48
10-11 26/93 0:31:19 363 SKOGEN, Nadine F1011 13/51 13/51 0:04:03 0:15:12 0:12:05
10-11 27/93 0:31:49 390 SHEPPARD, Taylor F1011 14/51 14/51 0:02:46 0:17:11 0:11:54
10-11 28/93 0:31:54 367 HAWKINS, Kate F1011 15/51 15/51 0:03:49 0:15:10 0:12:56
10-11 29/93 0:32:32 395 SMITH, Serenity F1011 16/51 16/51 0:02:55 0:14:45 0:14:54
10-11 30/93 0:32:37 382 LEROUX, Mason M1011 14/42 14/42 0:03:33 0:17:13 0:11:52
10-11 31/93 0:32:54 402 MAJER, Grace F1011 17/51 17/51 0:03:38 0:16:35 0:12:42
10-11 32/93 0:33:01 380 JULIEN, Everett M1011 15/42 15/42 0:04:53 0:15:28 0:12:41
10-11 33/93 0:33:02 392 LEHMAN, Delaney F1011 18/51 18/51 0:02:45 0:16:55 0:13:24
10-11 34/93 0:33:02 348 LEROUGE, Jack M1011 16/42 16/42 0:04:46 0:16:23 0:11:54
10-11 35/93 0:33:13 355 HASTINGS, Mason M1011 17/42 17/42 0:04:36 0:17:46 0:10:53
10-11 36/93 0:33:23 308 WIENS, Madison F1011 19/51 19/51 0:03:45 0:18:59 0:10:40
10-11 37/93 0:33:38 362 MCKEAGE, Nadia F1011 20/51 20/51 0:04:12 0:16:55 0:12:32
10-11 38/93 0:33:43 330 LISKA, Piper F1011 21/51 21/51 0:04:43 0:17:59 0:11:02
10-11 39/93 0:33:44 329 RYCKMAN, Quinn F1011 22/51 22/51 0:05:03 0:16:00 0:12:42
10-11 40/93 0:33:59 325 ASPINALL, Isaac M1011 18/42 18/42 0:04:59 0:18:25 0:10:36
10-11 41/93 0:34:03 334 MCCONKEY, Hudson M1011 19/42 19/42 0:04:38 0:17:43 0:11:43
10-11 42/93 0:34:09 310 WALSH, Tyler M1011 20/42 20/42 0:04:47 0:16:13 0:13:09
10-11 43/93 0:34:11 368 KERN, Ella F1011 23/51 23/51 0:04:21 0:19:12 0:10:39
10-11 44/93 0:34:17 323 BUNNEY, Jessica F1011 24/51 24/51 0:05:31 0:17:23 0:11:25
10-11 45/93 0:34:20 338 PENNINGA, Mckinley F1011 25/51 25/51 0:04:51 0:18:39 0:10:50
10-11 46/93 0:34:27 324 PUCHAILO, Liam M1011 21/42 21/42 0:05:24 0:15:15 0:13:49
10-11 47/93 0:34:28 379 TAINSH, Emma F1011 26/51 26/51 0:03:21 0:16:09 0:14:58
10-11 48/93 0:34:35 303 MCCULLOUGH, Morgan M1011 22/42 22/42 0:04:54 0:17:30 0:12:11
10-11 49/93 0:34:41 352 HAWKINS, Jill F1011 27/51 27/51 0:04:31 0:16:33 0:13:38
10-11 50/93 0:34:49 319 TARANIK, Nikita M1011 23/42 23/42 0:05:32 0:16:45 0:12:34
10-11 51/93 0:34:50 386 PORTER, Noah M1011 24/42 24/42 0:04:23 0:18:02 0:12:26
10-11 52/93 0:34:55 313 KUHL, Josiah M1011 25/42 25/42 0:05:29 0:17:25 0:12:02
10-11 53/93 0:34:56 370 EIDEM, Coco F1011 28/51 28/51 0:03:39 0:18:23 0:12:56
10-11 54/93 0:35:09 369 WORONIUK, Jordana F1011 29/51 29/51 0:05:03 0:18:23 0:11:43
10-11 55/93 0:35:11 317 DIXON, Drew F1011 30/51 30/51 0:05:35 0:17:56 0:11:41
10-11 56/93 0:35:23 403 KIDD, Eleena F1011 31/51 31/51 0:03:16 0:18:41 0:13:27
10-11 57/93 0:35:25 306 CROWLEY, Brayden M1011 26/42 26/42 0:05:18 0:18:34 0:11:34
10-11 58/93 0:35:57 327 ASHCROFT, Dawson M1011 27/42 27/42 0:04:16 0:19:15 0:12:26
10-11 59/93 0:36:04 315 MOORE, Brady M1011 28/42 28/42 0:05:31 0:17:33 0:13:00
10-11 60/93 0:36:18 328 DEZUTTER, Madelyn F1011 32/51 32/51 0:03:41 0:18:00 0:14:37
10-11 61/93 0:36:34 364 LAMOUREUX, Abigail F1011 33/51 33/51 0:05:11 0:17:45 0:13:39
10-11 62/93 0:37:39 311 FERGUSON, Ian M1011 29/42 29/42 0:04:32 0:18:04 0:15:04
10-11 63/93 0:37:40 314 MORCOM, Peter M1011 30/42 30/42 0:05:34 0:18:46 0:13:21
10-11 64/93 0:37:55 384 COLLICUTT, Tatum F1011 34/51 34/51 0:03:29 0:17:16 0:17:11
10-11 65/93 0:37:58 322 DE KLERK, Jillian F1011 35/51 35/51 0:05:42 0:18:17 0:13:59
10-11 66/93 0:38:10 360 BROUWER, Emma F1011 36/51 36/51 0:04:09 0:18:36 0:15:27
10-11 67/93 0:38:20 343 HOOGLAND, Sophia F1011 37/51 37/51 0:05:18 0:18:22 0:14:41
10-11 68/93 0:38:20 381 KRAWIEC, Erika F1011 38/51 38/51 0:05:34 0:18:48 0:14:00
10-11 69/93 0:38:39 366 STAFFORD, Anna F1011 39/51 39/51 0:05:28 0:19:41 0:13:31
10-11 70/93 0:38:55 376 BUTLER, Grace F1011 40/51 40/51 0:03:40 0:20:49 0:14:28
10-11 71/93 0:38:59 339 LORENSON, Ava F1011 41/51 41/51 0:04:41 0:19:12 0:15:08
10-11 72/93 0:39:36 320 DEVRIES, Markayla F1011 42/51 42/51 0:06:04 0:20:26 0:13:07
10-11 73/93 0:39:47 406 LOONSTRA, Noah M1011 31/42 31/42 0:04:44 0:17:18 0:17:47
10-11 74/93 0:39:48 335 MACMILLAN, Alexander M1011 32/42 32/42 0:05:22 0:20:44 0:13:42
10-11 75/93 0:39:54 400 BENGTSSON, Mac M1011 33/42 33/42 0:03:53 0:17:59 0:18:03
10-11 76/93 0:40:06 305 BERUBE, Aiden M1011 34/42 34/42 0:05:27 0:21:49 0:12:51
10-11 77/93 0:40:12 356 CROWE, Brenna F1011 43/51 43/51 0:05:20 0:19:25 0:15:28
10-11 78/93 0:40:27 388 MOREAU, Olivia F1011 44/51 44/51 0:03:07 0:19:42 0:17:39
10-11 79/93 0:40:32 399 GREEN, Tymen M1011 35/42 35/42 0:04:48 0:22:54 0:12:51
10-11 80/93 0:40:54 350 LEE, Maeghen F1011 45/51 45/51 0:04:10 0:20:18 0:16:27
10-11 81/93 0:40:56 307 OVERACKER, Hayden M1011 36/42 36/42 0:05:34 0:19:58 0:15:25
10-11 82/93 0:40:57 398 PENDLE, Haven F1011 46/51 46/51 0:03:47 0:23:44 0:13:27
10-11 83/93 0:41:10 337 BRINKHURST, Kennedy F1011 47/51 47/51 0:03:54 0:21:32 0:15:45
10-11 84/93 0:41:22 309 DORMA, Kerri F1011 48/51 48/51 0:05:37 0:20:21 0:15:25
10-11 85/93 0:42:05 391 MAWER, Grayson M1011 37/42 37/42 0:04:28 0:19:06 0:18:33
10-11 86/93 0:42:19 318 MCCLELLAND, Devin M1011 38/42 38/42 0:05:54 0:20:37 0:15:50
10-11 87/93 0:43:03 377 MAJOR, Trey M1011 39/42 39/42 0:05:56 0:21:32 0:15:36
10-11 88/93 0:44:33 326 SPAFFORD, Isabel F1011 49/51 49/51 0:05:01 0:22:41 0:16:52
10-11 89/93 0:45:49 321 LAGRANGE, Hannah F1011 50/51 50/51 0:05:01 0:22:49 0:18:00
10-11 90/93 0:47:15 342 BRAY, Billy M1011 40/42 40/42 0:04:41 0:26:26 0:16:09
10-11 91/93 0:49:02 302 HOPE, Ayden M1011 41/42 41/42 0:06:10 0:24:43 0:18:10
10-11 92/93 0:50:49 304 HARDEN, Raya F1011 51/51 51/51 0:06:17 0:25:28 0:19:05
10-11 93/93 0:53:38 316 DEBRUIJN, Jamie M1011 42/42 42/42 0:04:44 0:25:12 0:23:43