Startline

Arbutus Club Run

Vancouver, BC - July 1, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/111 0:18:35 301 SILVERMAN, Joel M5059 1/63 1/11 0:18:33
5K 2/111 0:19:24 311 WAIBLER, Max M5059 2/63 2/11 0:19:21
5K 3/111 0:19:31 290 QUEREE, David M1519 3/63 1/7 0:19:30
5K 4/111 0:21:10 310 WAIBLER, Matthew M1519 4/63 2/7 0:21:06
5K 5/111 0:21:23 216 CHAPMAN, Tomas M1519 5/63 3/7 0:21:17
5K 6/111 0:21:32 232 HEALEY, Kieran M1014 6/63 1/16 0:21:32
5K 7/111 0:21:33 231 HEALEY, Cameron M1014 7/63 2/16 0:21:31
5K 8/111 0:21:56 252 KIM, Hugh M3039 8/63 1/4 0:21:47
5K 9/111 0:22:01 255 LAM, Eric M4049 9/63 1/11 0:21:54
5K 10/111 0:22:22 230 HARRISON, Michelle F4049 1/48 1/13 0:22:14
5K 11/111 0:23:29 278 MIU, Winston M1519 10/63 4/7 0:23:21
5K 12/111 0:23:38 263 LEE, Philip M4049 11/63 2/11 0:23:32
5K 13/111 0:23:58 281 MONG, Michael M5059 12/63 3/11 0:23:45
5K 14/111 0:24:06 283 MULLER, Jonathan M3039 13/63 2/4 0:24:03
5K 15/111 0:24:13 337 FOORD-CATENDU, Ethan M1014 14/63 3/16 0:24:03
5K 16/111 0:24:28 316 YAP, Christopher M1519 15/63 5/7 0:24:28
5K 17/111 0:24:31 292 QUEREE, William M1014 16/63 4/16 0:24:30
5K 18/111 0:24:34 260 LEE, Matthew M1014 17/63 5/16 0:24:33
5K 19/111 0:24:48 338 MUI, Allen M3039 18/63 3/4 0:24:39
5K 20/111 0:24:50 325 YOUNG, Dexter M1519 19/63 6/7 0:24:42
5K 21/111 0:24:52 289 PETTIPAS, Justin M1014 20/63 6/16 0:24:44
5K 22/111 0:24:54 291 QUEREE, Justin M4049 21/63 3/11 0:24:50
5K 23/111 0:24:57 225 FINLAYSON, Lucy F5-9 2/48 1/7 0:24:55
5K 24/111 0:24:59 226 FINLAYSON, Sarah F4049 3/48 2/13 0:24:57
5K 25/111 0:25:29 272 LUI, Tomson M1014 22/63 7/16 0:25:26
5K 26/111 0:25:40 288 PETTIPAS, Brian M4049 23/63 4/11 0:25:33
5K 27/111 0:25:43 256 LEE, Amanda F1014 4/48 1/8 0:25:36
5K 28/111 0:25:49 270 LUI, Teson F1014 5/48 2/8 0:25:46
5K 29/111 0:26:41 284 NG, Jonathan M2029 24/63 1/4 0:26:29
5K 30/111 0:26:41 271 LUI, Tom M4049 25/63 5/11 0:26:35
5K 31/111 0:26:48 323 YONG, Theresa F3039 6/48 1/4 0:26:36
5K 32/111 0:26:51 207 BROOKS-HILL, Blythe F1014 7/48 3/8 0:26:49
5K 33/111 0:26:53 314 WING, Jennifer F4049 8/48 3/13 0:25:52
5K 34/111 0:27:11 209 BROOKS-HILL, Nina F5-9 9/48 2/7 0:27:09
5K 35/111 0:27:12 208 BROOKS-HILL, Frederick M4049 26/63 6/11 0:27:10
5K 36/111 0:27:33 213 CHANG, Bruce M5059 27/63 4/11 0:27:17
5K 37/111 0:28:11 339 CHAPMAN, Natalee F1014 10/48 4/8 0:28:06
5K 38/111 0:28:11 332 MCJUNLYN, Eliane F1519 11/48 1/3 0:28:06
5K 39/111 0:28:11 294 RIGBY, Henry Johnson M5-9 28/63 1/10 0:28:07
5K 40/111 0:28:11 313 WALWYN, Keith M1014 29/63 8/16 0:28:10
5K 41/111 0:28:12 295 RIGBY, Mark M4049 30/63 7/11 0:28:07
5K 42/111 0:28:25 227 GERBER, Ellen F6069 12/48 1/2 0:27:59
5K 43/111 0:28:59 204 BAXENDALE, Scott M5-9 31/63 2/10 0:28:45
5K 44/111 0:29:09 315 YAP, Catherine F1014 13/48 5/8 0:29:05
5K 45/111 0:29:15 202 BAXENDALE, Mara F1014 14/48 6/8 0:28:58
5K 46/111 0:29:19 247 JOHNSTON, Rhonda F4049 15/48 4/13 0:29:04
5K 47/111 0:29:43 331 BAILEY, Melissa F2029 16/48 1/2 0:29:16
5K 48/111 0:29:43 329 BAILEY, Andrea F5059 17/48 1/7 0:29:17
5K 49/111 0:29:45 330 BAILEY, Andrew M2029 32/63 2/4 0:29:18
5K 50/111 0:29:47 236 HIGH, Jason M4049 33/63 8/11 0:29:43
5K 51/111 0:29:49 234 HIGH, Evan M1014 34/63 9/16 0:29:44
5K 52/111 0:29:49 235 HIGH, Ian M1014 35/63 10/16 0:29:47
5K 53/111 0:29:56 326 YOUNG, John M4049 36/63 9/11 0:29:44
5K 54/111 0:30:58 212 CHAN, Herbert M3039 37/63 4/4 0:30:53
5K 55/111 0:30:59 211 CHAN, Connie F3039 18/48 2/4 0:30:54
5K 56/111 0:30:59 317 YAP, David M1014 38/63 11/16 0:30:55
5K 57/111 0:31:19 200 BATES, Michele F6069 19/48 2/2 0:31:13
5K 58/111 0:31:51 257 LEE, Andrew M1014 39/63 12/16 0:31:44
5K 59/111 0:31:58 328 YOUNG, Rosalin F4049 20/48 5/13 0:31:46
5K 60/111 0:31:59 305 THOBANI, Shafik M5059 40/63 5/11 0:31:52
5K 61/111 0:32:00 259 LEE, Germaine F4049 21/48 6/13 0:31:54
5K 62/111 0:32:06 327 YOUNG, Leela F1014 22/48 7/8 0:31:55
5K 63/111 0:32:20 262 LEE, Pamela F4049 23/48 7/13 0:32:12
5K 64/111 0:32:29 269 LUI, Teresa F4049 24/48 8/13 0:32:23
5K 65/111 0:32:35 267 LOUIE, Kate F5-9 25/48 3/7 0:32:34
5K 66/111 0:32:38 266 LOUIE, Gabrielle F3039 26/48 3/4 0:32:36
5K 67/111 0:32:40 265 LEHMAN, Sara F5-9 27/48 4/7 0:32:38
5K 68/111 0:32:47 296 RUNZER, Nancy F5059 28/48 2/7 0:32:30
5K 69/111 0:33:16 297 RUTHERFORD, Devon M4049 41/63 10/11 0:32:58
5K 70/111 0:33:17 298 RUTHERFORD-BRAUN, Andrew M5-9 42/63 3/10 0:33:03
5K 71/111 0:33:25 203 BAXENDALE, Riley F5-9 29/48 5/7 0:33:09
5K 72/111 0:33:26 201 BAXENDALE, Gary M5059 43/63 6/11 0:33:10
5K 73/111 0:33:34 214 CHANG, Cindy F5059 30/48 3/7 0:33:16
5K 74/111 0:33:35 215 CHANG, Justin M2029 44/63 3/4 0:33:19
5K 75/111 0:34:03 264 LEHMAN, Allen M4049 45/63 11/11 0:34:00
5K 76/111 0:35:08 253 KIM, Jee Won F1519 31/48 2/3 0:34:55
5K 77/111 0:35:56 250 KARIM, Rong Rong F4049 32/48 9/13 0:35:44
5K 78/111 0:36:07 210 BURLEY, Genieve F3039 33/48 4/4 0:36:02
5K 79/111 0:36:07 239 HOWES, Rhys M5-9 46/63 4/10 0:36:02
5K 80/111 0:36:36 303 STEKL, Natasha F1014 34/48 8/8 0:36:16
5K 81/111 0:36:36 302 STEKL, Monica F4049 35/48 10/13 0:36:16
5K 82/111 0:37:41 277 MCCREDIE, Jack M5-9 47/63 5/10 0:36:44
5K 83/111 0:37:42 228 HARRIS, Jillian F4049 36/48 11/13 0:37:18
5K 84/111 0:37:42 287 PEACOCK, Graham M2029 48/63 4/4 0:37:31
5K 85/111 0:39:56 276 MCCREDIE, Ella F5-9 37/48 6/7 0:38:56
5K 86/111 0:40:16 244 HOWIE, Matthew M5-9 49/63 6/10 0:39:58
5K 87/111 0:40:16 299 RUTHERFORD-BRAUN, Benjamin M1014 50/63 13/16 0:39:57
5K 88/111 0:40:19 268 LOUIE, Owen M1014 51/63 14/16 0:40:18
5K 89/111 0:40:20 241 HOWIE, Dominic M5-9 52/63 7/10 0:40:01
5K 90/111 0:40:30 304 THOBANI, Gulshan F5059 38/48 4/7 0:40:25
5K 91/111 0:40:42 206 BRAUN, Shelley F4049 39/48 12/13 0:40:25
5K 92/111 0:41:19 248 KARIM, Noaah M5-9 53/63 8/10 0:41:15
5K 93/111 0:41:59 237 HO, Alice M5059 54/63 7/11 0:41:47
5K 94/111 0:42:07 300 RUTHERFORD-BRAUN, Henry M1014 55/63 15/16 0:41:51
5K 95/111 0:44:08 312 WALWYN, Jane F5-9 40/48 7/7 0:44:05
5K 96/111 0:45:05 249 KARIM, Qaasim M1519 56/63 7/7 0:44:37
5K 97/111 0:45:38 254 KIM-SING, Angela F5059 41/48 5/7 0:45:29
5K 98/111 0:45:38 243 HOWIE, James Declan M5-9 57/63 9/10 0:45:19
5K 99/111 0:45:39 324 YOSHIDA, Eric M5059 58/63 8/11 0:45:29
5K 100/111 0:45:49 240 HOWIE, Anthony M5059 59/63 9/11 0:45:31
5K 101/111 0:45:50 242 HOWIE, Isaac M1014 60/63 16/16 0:45:31
5K 102/111 0:48:30 318 YAP, Jennie F4049 42/48 13/13 0:47:47
5K 103/111 0:49:23 223 DUEY, Pierre M5059 61/63 10/11 0:49:00
5K 104/111 0:49:24 229 HARRIS, Taylor M5-9 62/63 10/10 0:49:01
5K 105/111 0:50:32 308 TURNER, Claire F1519 43/48 3/3 0:50:24
5K 106/111 0:50:32 307 TURNER, Catherine F5059 44/48 6/7 0:50:24
5K 107/111 0:50:41 306 TURNER, Brock M5059 63/63 11/11 0:50:18
5K 108/111 0:53:14 275 MCCLOY, Myra F70+ 45/48 1/2 0:53:04
5K 109/111 0:53:19 293 RIDLEY, Betty F70+ 46/48 2/2 0:53:10
5K 110/111 0:53:48 273 MAXWELL-SMITH, Eliner F5059 47/48 7/7 0:53:27
5K 111/111 0:53:49 274 MAXWELL-SMITH, Leigh F2029 48/48 2/2 0:53:49