Startline

Beard Run

Calgary, AB - November 26, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/50 0:15:55 35 MILLS, Tera F3039 1/33 1/13 0:15:46
5K 2/50 0:16:32 49 WITTIG, Luc M2029 1/17 1/5 0:16:31
5K 3/50 0:18:40 48 WEDEL, Simon M3039 2/17 1/8 0:18:38
5K 4/50 0:18:49 31 MARZETTI, Jane F2029 2/33 1/12 0:18:48
5K 5/50 0:19:32 20 GOULD, Becca F2029 3/33 2/12 0:19:29
5K 6/50 0:19:54 3 DAVIS, Todd M4049 3/17 1/3 0:19:52
5K 7/50 0:21:25 36 MITTON, Julia F3039 4/33 2/13 0:21:22
5K 8/50 0:21:29 26 HILTZ, Brayden M3039 4/17 2/8 0:21:25
5K 9/50 0:21:59 9 DITTRICH, Alex F2029 5/33 3/12 0:21:56
5K 10/50 0:22:27 47 WEDEL, Jennifer F4049 6/33 1/3 0:22:24
5K 11/50 0:23:46 13 FONTAINE, Mia F3039 7/33 3/13 0:23:41
5K 12/50 0:23:51 46 TRIANO, Courtney F2029 8/33 4/12 0:23:45
5K 13/50 0:24:02 60 CHISHOLM, Val F3039 9/33 4/13 0:23:51
5K 14/50 0:24:02 38 PYE, Liza F3039 10/33 5/13 0:23:52
5K 15/50 0:24:06 61 BLONDNA, Ryan M4049 5/17 2/3 0:23:50
5K 16/50 0:24:17 14 FORTMAN, Nick M2029 6/17 2/5 0:24:16
5K 17/50 0:24:29 21 GREEN, Robert M3039 7/17 3/8 0:24:21
5K 18/50 0:24:49 37 PIECZKO, Jonathan M3039 8/17 4/8 0:24:42
5K 19/50 0:24:53 32 MCINNIS, Bob M60+ 9/17 1/1 0:24:49
5K 20/50 0:25:14 27 HOPPING, Tanya F3039 11/33 6/13 0:25:05
5K 21/50 0:25:28 33 MILLER, Mike M4049 10/17 3/3 0:25:23
5K 22/50 0:25:48 7 DEPATIE, Holly F5059 12/33 1/4 0:25:41
5K 23/50 0:26:57 28 HUBER, Leanne F3039 13/33 7/13 0:26:50
5K 24/50 0:27:05 1 DAGENAIS, Michelle F2029 14/33 5/12 0:27:00
5K 25/50 0:27:42 2 DALY, Rachelle F2029 15/33 6/12 0:27:27
5K 26/50 0:28:29 43 SARTORELLI, Josh M2029 11/17 3/5 0:28:25
5K 27/50 0:28:52 34 MILLER, Rosemarie F60+ 16/33 1/1 0:28:42
5K 28/50 0:28:53 6 DENHOLM, Carol F5059 17/33 2/4 0:28:43
5K 29/50 0:29:05 39 REABURN, Tara F4049 18/33 2/3 0:28:53
5K 30/50 0:29:25 15 FREY, Pam F5059 19/33 3/4 0:29:13
5K 31/50 0:29:43 40 REIL, Eamonn M3039 12/17 5/8 0:29:38
5K 32/50 0:29:44 42 RUSSELL, Jane F3039 20/33 8/13 0:29:38
5K 33/50 0:29:44 41 RUSSELL, Emily F2029 21/33 7/12 0:29:39
5K 34/50 0:29:55 22 GROPP, Lindsay F2029 22/33 8/12 0:29:53
5K 35/50 0:29:55 51 WAECHTER, Jason M3039 13/17 6/8 0:29:53
5K 36/50 0:30:57 45 SNOW, Katt F2029 23/33 9/12 0:30:51
5K 37/50 0:31:05 23 HAUSCH, Burke M3039 14/17 7/8 0:30:57
5K 38/50 0:31:06 24 HAUSCH, Chelsey F3039 24/33 9/13 0:30:57
5K 39/50 0:31:09 12 FERREIRA, Melisa F2029 25/33 10/12 0:31:00
5K 40/50 0:31:12 16 GARSTAD, Tina F4049 26/33 3/3 0:31:00
5K 41/50 0:31:12 10 EBERHART, Krissie F2029 27/33 11/12 0:31:02
5K 42/50 0:31:14 4 DE CHAMPLAIN, Jenny F3039 28/33 10/13 0:31:07
5K 43/50 0:32:06 8 DICAY, Laurie F5059 29/33 4/4 0:32:01
5K 44/50 0:33:20 19 GOODWIN, Tammy F3039 30/33 11/13 0:33:06
5K 45/50 0:33:21 25 HERMAN, Charlotte F3039 31/33 12/13 0:33:06
5K 46/50 0:34:52 50 WOODSIDE, Sherri F3039 32/33 13/13 0:34:48
5K 47/50 0:37:11 11 EDWARDS, Devin M2029 15/17 4/5 0:37:07
5K 48/50 0:37:28 29 KORTHUIS, Tim M3039 16/17 8/8 0:37:14
5K 49/50 0:38:22 44 SMITH, Cassidy F2029 33/33 12/12 0:38:20
5K 50/50 0:39:05 17 GEBHARDT, Tony M2029 17/17 5/5 0:39:03