Startline

Cypress Challenge

West Vancouver, BC - August 14, 2016

Text Reports
Team Results
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
12km FULL 1/657 0:31:02 240 DAVIES, Dylan M2534 1/528 1/111 0:30:40
12km FULL 2/657 0:31:02 753 RICHEY, Craig M2534 2/528 2/111 0:30:40
12km FULL 3/657 0:31:11 448 MURISON, Alexander M1824 3/528 1/25 0:30:47
12km FULL 4/657 0:31:16 316 HOMEWOOD, Justin M2534 4/528 3/111 0:30:48
12km FULL 5/657 0:31:30 224 COSTELLO, Richard M2534 5/528 4/111 0:30:55
12km FULL 6/657 0:31:28 591 WAKEFIELD, Brett M2534 6/528 5/111 0:31:02
12km FULL 7/657 0:31:30 745 FRASER-MARAUN, Alex M1824 7/528 2/25 0:31:03
12km FULL 8/657 0:31:29 712 KINNEY, Noee M2534 8/528 6/111 0:31:03
12km FULL 9/657 0:31:36 339 JONES, Mick M3544 9/528 1/153 0:31:06
12km FULL 10/657 0:31:31 479 PRAZSKY, Allan M4554 10/528 1/135 0:31:06
12km FULL 11/657 0:31:35 93 KATERBERG, Ben M-U18 11/528 1/9 0:31:07
12km FULL 12/657 0:31:40 579 TRAN, Wilson M2534 12/528 7/111 0:31:15
12km FULL 13/657 0:32:00 95 MARTIN, Conor M-U18 13/528 2/9 0:31:36
12km FULL 14/657 0:32:02 601 WERNER, Jeffrey M3544 14/528 2/153 0:31:38
12km FULL 15/657 0:32:04 681 JAMES, Brendan M2534 15/528 8/111 0:31:39
12km FULL 16/657 0:32:13 380 LIND, Clarke M2534 16/528 9/111 0:31:49
12km FULL 17/657 0:32:22 212 CLIFT, James M2534 17/528 10/111 0:31:49
12km FULL 18/657 0:32:21 259 DUYKER, Geoff M3544 18/528 3/153 0:31:56
12km FULL 19/657 0:32:38 573 TIMEWELL, Ken M4554 19/528 2/135 0:32:07
12km FULL 20/657 0:32:34 234 CULLEN, Jake M1824 20/528 3/25 0:32:08
12km FULL 21/657 0:33:04 229 CRANE, Jeremy M3544 21/528 4/153 0:32:32
12km FULL 22/657 0:33:08 172 BRAUNSTEIN, Jonathan M3544 22/528 5/153 0:32:34
12km FULL 23/657 0:32:58 171 BRADBURY, Christopher M2534 23/528 11/111 0:32:36
12km FULL 24/657 0:33:02 333 JOHNSON, David M3544 24/528 6/153 0:32:38
12km FULL 25/657 0:33:08 761 ARMSTRONG, Jamie M3544 25/528 7/153 0:32:41
12km FULL 26/657 0:33:07 662 SCHIOBERG, Thomas M9999 26/528 1/4 0:32:42
12km FULL 27/657 0:33:42 438 MOFFAT, Paul M3544 27/528 8/153 0:33:19
12km FULL 28/657 0:36:34 86 COLES-LYSTER, Kay F-U18 1/129 1/2 0:33:31
12km FULL 29/657 0:34:03 759 SUAVEZ, Arturo M2534 28/528 12/111 0:33:37
12km FULL 30/657 0:34:27 324 JABLONSKI, Kelly M3544 29/528 9/153 0:33:48
12km FULL 31/657 0:34:12 632 ZOLLER, Alan M2534 30/528 13/111 0:33:48
12km FULL 32/657 0:34:33 599 WATTS, Geoff M2534 31/528 14/111 0:33:58
12km FULL 33/657 0:34:37 160 BERKELEY, Michael M3544 32/528 10/153 0:34:03
12km FULL 34/657 0:34:44 303 HANSEN, Christian M3544 33/528 11/153 0:34:10
12km FULL 35/657 0:34:47 383 LITTLE, Taylor M2534 34/528 15/111 0:34:12
12km FULL 36/657 0:34:35 444 MORRIS, Sam M1824 35/528 4/25 0:34:12
12km FULL 37/657 0:34:39 340 JONES, Roni M2534 36/528 16/111 0:34:14
12km FULL 38/657 0:34:48 175 BROWN, Matthew M3544 37/528 12/153 0:34:24
12km FULL 39/657 0:35:05 134 ARMSTRONG, Ben M2534 38/528 17/111 0:34:25
12km FULL 40/657 0:35:07 546 STANLAKE, Simon M3544 39/528 13/153 0:34:31
12km FULL 41/657 0:35:04 554 STOBART, Michael M2534 40/528 18/111 0:34:39
12km FULL 42/657 0:35:05 92 GULOIEN, Leah F3544 2/129 1/34 0:34:41
12km FULL 43/657 0:35:17 463 ORR, Sheldon M5564 41/528 1/76 0:34:41
12km FULL 44/657 0:35:15 678 RYNES, Colin M3544 42/528 14/153 0:34:43
12km FULL 45/657 0:35:16 771 HAAS, Thomas M4554 43/528 3/135 0:34:45
12km FULL 46/657 0:35:12 635 COOPER WILLIAMS, Matthew M4554 44/528 4/135 0:34:48
12km FULL 47/657 0:35:11 391 LUJAN, Emma F2534 3/129 1/27 0:34:49
12km FULL 48/657 0:35:44 622 WOOD, Michael M3544 45/528 15/153 0:34:50
12km FULL 49/657 0:35:16 493 RAMSDEN, Denise F2534 4/129 2/27 0:34:52
12km FULL 50/657 0:35:52 515 RUGGIERO, Travis M3544 46/528 16/153 0:35:00
12km FULL 51/657 0:35:42 371 LEE, Roger M4554 47/528 5/135 0:35:03
12km FULL 52/657 0:35:45 406 MARCETTA, Emil M4554 48/528 6/135 0:35:05
12km FULL 53/657 0:35:54 474 PHILLIPS, Ken M5564 49/528 2/76 0:35:06
12km FULL 54/657 0:35:42 405 MANSON, Jeff M2534 50/528 19/111 0:35:12
12km FULL 55/657 0:35:53 176 BULA, Jon M3544 51/528 17/153 0:35:12
12km FULL 56/657 0:36:12 689 VAN KNOTSENBURG, Steve M2534 52/528 20/111 0:35:13
12km FULL 57/657 0:35:58 503 ROBERTSON, Michael M3544 53/528 18/153 0:35:15
12km FULL 58/657 0:35:54 675 COX, Matthew M3544 54/528 19/153 0:35:17
12km FULL 59/657 0:35:49 96 RUSSEL, Evan M-U18 55/528 3/9 0:35:20
12km FULL 60/657 0:36:16 677 KHALKHALI-SHYIN, Nima M9999 56/528 2/4 0:35:23
12km FULL 61/657 0:36:14 767 FIELDWALKER, Matt M4554 57/528 7/135 0:35:26
12km FULL 62/657 0:36:27 523 SAUER, Matthew M2534 58/528 21/111 0:35:31
12km FULL 63/657 0:36:23 528 SCOTT, Jeff M3544 59/528 20/153 0:35:33
12km FULL 64/657 0:36:11 242 DAVIS, Jonathan M2534 60/528 22/111 0:35:37
12km FULL 65/657 0:36:15 121 ALLAN, Blake M2534 61/528 23/111 0:35:37
12km FULL 66/657 0:36:30 103 POTVIN, Josh M2534 62/528 24/111 0:35:37
12km FULL 67/657 0:36:16 309 HENDRIKS, Matthew M2534 63/528 25/111 0:35:39
12km FULL 68/657 0:36:04 656 BONIFACE, Brett M3544 64/528 21/153 0:35:42
12km FULL 69/657 0:36:18 215 COELHO, Andrew M3544 65/528 22/153 0:35:47
12km FULL 70/657 0:36:26 556 STOREY, Quinn M-U18 66/528 4/9 0:35:50
12km FULL 71/657 0:36:24 239 DAVES, Neil M4554 67/528 8/135 0:35:54
12km FULL 72/657 0:36:39 589 WAGMAN, Jessie M2534 68/528 26/111 0:35:55
12km FULL 73/657 0:36:57 190 CARSWELL, Lindsay M3544 69/528 23/153 0:35:56
12km FULL 74/657 0:36:34 731 FOX, Darrell M4554 70/528 9/135 0:35:57
12km FULL 75/657 0:36:59 456 NICHOLS, Bob M3544 71/528 24/153 0:36:03
12km FULL 76/657 0:36:59 220 COOK, Ron Cook M5564 72/528 3/76 0:36:19
12km FULL 77/657 0:37:08 349 KIMMINS, Shaun M4554 73/528 10/135 0:36:25
12km FULL 78/657 0:36:48 179 BUYS, Francis M5564 74/528 4/76 0:36:26
12km FULL 79/657 0:37:01 152 BAYLES, Clarke M3544 75/528 25/153 0:36:27
12km FULL 80/657 0:36:57 135 ARNOLD, Jeremiah M2534 76/528 27/111 0:36:34
12km FULL 81/657 0:37:17 298 GUILLEMET, Chris M3544 77/528 26/153 0:36:34
12km FULL 82/657 0:37:51 167 BOOTH, Travis M1824 78/528 5/25 0:36:35
12km FULL 83/657 0:36:58 464 OWSIANY, Daniel M2534 79/528 28/111 0:36:35
12km FULL 84/657 0:37:37 386 LONGPRE, Mark M3544 80/528 27/153 0:36:44
12km FULL 85/657 0:37:29 140 ATKINSON, Kevin M2534 81/528 29/111 0:36:50
12km FULL 86/657 0:37:17 268 EWANCHOOK, Dale M4554 82/528 11/135 0:36:53
12km FULL 87/657 0:37:34 651 FOK, Graham M3544 83/528 28/153 0:36:53
12km FULL 88/657 0:37:33 127 APARICIO, Oscar M1824 84/528 6/25 0:36:56
12km FULL 89/657 0:38:22 605 WESTERMAYR, Maximilian M2534 85/528 30/111 0:36:57
12km FULL 90/657 0:38:46 186 CARKNER, Jonathon M2534 86/528 31/111 0:36:59
12km FULL 91/657 0:37:24 54 QUICHO, Carlo M1824 87/528 7/25 0:37:00
12km FULL 92/657 0:38:15 769 MUHLERT, Dave M2534 88/528 32/111 0:37:01
12km FULL 93/657 0:37:36 766 ELLIOTT, Kyle M2534 89/528 33/111 0:37:01
12km FULL 94/657 0:38:01 598 WASYLYSHYN, Rob M2534 90/528 34/111 0:37:04
12km FULL 95/657 0:37:35 320 HOWE, Jake M3544 91/528 29/153 0:37:10
12km FULL 96/657 0:37:50 400 MACRAE, Peter M2534 92/528 35/111 0:37:12
12km FULL 97/657 0:37:59 582 TSE, Eric M2534 93/528 36/111 0:37:14
12km FULL 98/657 0:38:29 714 BOULARS, Jen-Phillipe M2534 94/528 37/111 0:37:17
12km FULL 99/657 0:37:56 329 JANZEN, James M5564 95/528 5/76 0:37:17
12km FULL 100/657 0:37:54 732 SCOTT, Cody M-U18 96/528 5/9 0:37:18
12km FULL 101/657 0:38:15 576 TOMLIN, Travis M2534 97/528 38/111 0:37:28
12km FULL 102/657 0:38:22 699 CARAMONDIS, Athanssios M3544 98/528 30/153 0:37:30
12km FULL 103/657 0:38:31 623 WOODBRIDGE, Mike M4554 99/528 12/135 0:37:31
12km FULL 104/657 0:38:49 417 MATTHEWS, Michael M2534 100/528 39/111 0:37:32
12km FULL 105/657 0:38:17 343 KELSCH, Bruce M5564 101/528 6/76 0:37:36
12km FULL 106/657 0:38:08 213 CLIFT, Justine F2534 5/129 3/27 0:37:38
12km FULL 107/657 0:38:32 353 KOZAK, Mike M2534 102/528 40/111 0:37:39
12km FULL 108/657 0:38:10 72 MATSON, Ted M4554 103/528 13/135 0:37:47
12km FULL 109/657 0:38:26 762 HODDINOFT, Shaun M3544 104/528 31/153 0:37:50
12km FULL 110/657 0:38:28 698 MCDURMATT, Time M4554 105/528 14/135 0:37:50
12km FULL 111/657 0:38:26 155 BEHAN, Jordan M3544 106/528 32/153 0:37:52
12km FULL 112/657 0:38:51 352 KOSCHEL, Gary M4554 107/528 15/135 0:37:53
12km FULL 113/657 0:38:29 695 TUOVIREN, Andrew M4554 108/528 16/135 0:37:53
12km FULL 114/657 0:38:47 704 SAWATZKAY, Gerald M4554 109/528 17/135 0:37:53
12km FULL 115/657 0:42:06 21 CLARKE, Andrew M3544 110/528 33/153 0:37:57
12km FULL 116/657 0:39:00 265 ELLIS, Mark M4554 111/528 18/135 0:38:00
12km FULL 117/657 0:39:02 158 BENJAMIN, Blair M2534 112/528 41/111 0:38:04
12km FULL 118/657 0:38:48 147 BARCLAY, John M2534 113/528 42/111 0:38:06
12km FULL 119/657 0:39:12 241 DAVIES, Jamin M3544 114/528 34/153 0:38:10
12km FULL 120/657 0:38:55 278 FRASER, Grant M2534 115/528 43/111 0:38:11
12km FULL 121/657 0:38:55 669 PANFOLD, Andrew M3544 116/528 35/153 0:38:19
12km FULL 122/657 0:39:48 342 KAM, Christopher M4554 117/528 19/135 0:38:21
12km FULL 123/657 0:39:14 145 BAKER, Tom M4554 118/528 20/135 0:38:31
12km FULL 124/657 0:39:26 462 OLIVIER, Joe M3544 119/528 36/153 0:38:39
12km FULL 125/657 0:39:02 612 WITHERS, Alysia F2534 6/129 4/27 0:38:40
12km FULL 126/657 0:39:47 673 ROGERS, James M4554 120/528 21/135 0:38:42
12km FULL 127/657 0:39:15 705 FRANK, Daniel M4554 121/528 22/135 0:38:43
12km FULL 128/657 0:39:22 665 CROSS, Chloe F2534 7/129 5/27 0:38:51
12km FULL 129/657 0:39:30 286 GIBAULT, Erin M3544 122/528 37/153 0:38:52
12km FULL 130/657 0:39:23 91 GRANT, Mark M-U18 123/528 6/9 0:38:56
12km FULL 131/657 0:39:56 749 RIGGS, Jamie M2534 124/528 44/111 0:39:03
12km FULL 132/657 0:39:25 679 RAJNER, Mall M3544 125/528 38/153 0:39:04
12km FULL 133/657 0:39:25 288 GILLAM, David M2534 126/528 45/111 0:39:04
12km FULL 134/657 0:40:27 419 MCBRIDE, Trevor M4554 127/528 23/135 0:39:10
12km FULL 135/657 0:39:52 232 CRITCHLOW, Reese M1824 128/528 8/25 0:39:14
12km FULL 136/657 0:40:05 291 GLOTMAN, Harrison M2534 129/528 46/111 0:39:14
12km FULL 137/657 0:40:27 366 LANG, Robert M5564 130/528 7/76 0:39:18
12km FULL 138/657 0:39:53 98 VANVLIET, Isaac M-U18 131/528 7/9 0:39:23
12km FULL 139/657 0:40:46 548 STEINER, Niels M3544 132/528 39/153 0:39:28
12km FULL 140/657 0:40:10 600 WELLER, Jane F5564 8/129 1/26 0:39:29
12km FULL 141/657 0:40:19 214 CLYDE, Mark M4554 133/528 24/135 0:39:29
12km FULL 142/657 0:40:07 403 MAI, Hung M2534 134/528 47/111 0:39:33
12km FULL 143/657 0:40:20 205 CHOW, Anthony M4554 135/528 25/135 0:39:36
12km FULL 144/657 0:40:31 649 LAM, Angus M1824 136/528 9/25 0:39:37
12km FULL 145/657 0:40:24 755 BURKE, Andrew M2534 137/528 48/111 0:39:39
12km FULL 146/657 0:40:27 737 MOORE, Manu M-U18 138/528 8/9 0:39:42
12km FULL 147/657 0:40:26 418 MCBEATH, Evan M1824 139/528 10/25 0:39:44
12km FULL 148/657 0:40:42 326 JAMES, Kenny M5564 140/528 8/76 0:39:44
12km FULL 149/657 0:40:33 348 KIM, Dennis M3544 141/528 40/153 0:39:48
12km FULL 150/657 0:42:25 636 FISHER, Eric M3544 142/528 41/153 0:39:48
12km FULL 151/657 0:40:22 279 FUNAMOTO, Andrew M2534 143/528 49/111 0:39:50
12km FULL 152/657 0:40:31 238 DANIELS, Jess F2534 9/129 6/27 0:39:51
12km FULL 153/657 0:40:53 123 AMBROSI, Gregg M4554 144/528 26/135 0:39:51
12km FULL 154/657 0:40:22 188 CARR, Martin M4554 145/528 27/135 0:39:52
12km FULL 155/657 0:40:24 70 KRZYWICKI, Paul M4554 146/528 28/135 0:40:00
12km FULL 156/657 0:40:52 572 THOMPSON, Robert M3544 147/528 42/153 0:40:00
12km FULL 157/657 0:41:13 154 BEAUCHAMP, Neal M2534 148/528 50/111 0:40:00
12km FULL 158/657 0:41:17 161 BERLINGUETTE, Curtis M3544 149/528 43/153 0:40:06
12km FULL 159/657 0:41:06 476 PINIEL, Simon M3544 150/528 44/153 0:40:11
12km FULL 160/657 0:43:05 609 WILSON-ROBERTS, Guy M3544 151/528 45/153 0:40:14
12km FULL 161/657 0:41:13 734 KRACOVIC, Romah M3544 152/528 46/153 0:40:16
12km FULL 162/657 0:41:28 376 LETHAM, William M5564 153/528 9/76 0:40:20
12km FULL 163/657 0:41:10 465 PALATY, Jan M4554 154/528 29/135 0:40:27
12km FULL 164/657 0:41:21 254 DOUGLAS, Dierdre F3544 10/129 2/34 0:40:29
12km FULL 165/657 0:41:34 236 DAERENDINGER, Michael M4554 155/528 30/135 0:40:36
12km FULL 166/657 0:41:45 604 WESTERBERG, Brian M4554 156/528 31/135 0:40:36
12km FULL 167/657 0:41:38 431 MCPHALEN, Peter M6574 157/528 1/13 0:40:40
12km FULL 168/657 0:42:15 60 HOLMES, Justin M2534 158/528 51/111 0:40:46
12km FULL 169/657 0:41:07 710 HENDRY, Ian M2534 159/528 52/111 0:40:46
12km FULL 170/657 0:41:39 164 BOHLMANN, Joerg M4554 160/528 32/135 0:40:48
12km FULL 171/657 0:41:44 702 HODKINS, Grant M3544 161/528 47/153 0:40:48
12km FULL 172/657 0:41:52 584 VAN DER SLAGT, Graham M4554 162/528 33/135 0:40:52
12km FULL 173/657 0:41:47 671 NGUYEN, Joe M9999 163/528 3/4 0:40:53
12km FULL 174/657 0:42:12 742 DOMENICO, Darrell M3544 164/528 48/153 0:40:54
12km FULL 175/657 0:41:35 97 RUSSELL, Charles M4554 165/528 34/135 0:41:00
12km FULL 176/657 0:42:00 458 O'CONNOR, Kevin M2534 166/528 53/111 0:41:03
12km FULL 177/657 0:42:10 365 LANDY, Bob M5564 167/528 10/76 0:41:09
12km FULL 178/657 0:42:32 486 PURTZKI, Eric M3544 168/528 49/153 0:41:11
12km FULL 179/657 0:42:35 137 ASSELIN, Gary M5564 169/528 11/76 0:41:11
12km FULL 180/657 0:42:08 555 STOEBE, Solveig F3544 11/129 3/34 0:41:15
12km FULL 181/657 0:41:56 290 GLAVEY, Brian M3544 170/528 50/153 0:41:18
12km FULL 182/657 0:46:15 768 BURKHART, Brendan M3544 171/528 51/153 0:41:20
12km FULL 183/657 0:43:48 301 HAIGHT, Jason M4554 172/528 35/135 0:41:21
12km FULL 184/657 0:42:19 305 HARDING, Graham M4554 173/528 36/135 0:41:34
12km FULL 185/657 0:43:36 25 BOGUSZ, Jim M5564 174/528 12/76 0:41:39
12km FULL 186/657 0:42:51 392 LYALL, David M4554 175/528 37/135 0:41:42
12km FULL 187/657 0:44:18 507 ROMAN, Dave M4554 176/528 38/135 0:41:44
12km FULL 188/657 0:42:52 590 WAIBLER, Max M4554 177/528 39/135 0:41:58
12km FULL 189/657 0:42:53 185 CAMPBELL, Kristin F3544 12/129 4/34 0:42:01
12km FULL 190/657 0:42:51 565 TANG, Irvin M3544 178/528 52/153 0:42:06
12km FULL 191/657 0:43:00 674 NABI, Sherwin M3544 179/528 53/153 0:42:09
12km FULL 192/657 0:45:05 257 DUKOWSKI, Janet F3544 13/129 5/34 0:42:10
12km FULL 193/657 0:43:35 615 WOAKES, John M5564 180/528 13/76 0:42:10
12km FULL 194/657 0:45:07 335 JOHNSTON, Rob M3544 181/528 54/153 0:42:11
12km FULL 195/657 0:43:22 482 PRESTON, Mike M3544 182/528 55/153 0:42:17
12km FULL 196/657 0:45:10 223 CORKER, Steph F2534 14/129 7/27 0:42:17
12km FULL 197/657 0:44:15 118 ADKINS, Tim M3544 183/528 56/153 0:42:19
12km FULL 198/657 0:45:19 33 EPP, Tim M3544 184/528 57/153 0:42:20
12km FULL 199/657 0:43:37 347 KESER, Alhan M2534 185/528 54/111 0:42:21
12km FULL 200/657 0:42:50 390 LU, Zhanxun M2534 186/528 55/111 0:42:23
12km FULL 201/657 0:44:09 687 SANGUINETTE, Rene M2534 187/528 56/111 0:42:24
12km FULL 202/657 0:43:08 416 MATTHEWS, Krista F2534 15/129 8/27 0:42:34
12km FULL 203/657 0:43:27 614 WITZKE, Nic M2534 188/528 57/111 0:42:35
12km FULL 204/657 0:43:37 551 STEWART, Dan M5564 189/528 14/76 0:42:38
12km FULL 205/657 0:47:14 641 REID, Chad M3544 190/528 58/153 0:42:40
12km FULL 206/657 0:45:09 192 CARTMELL, Oliver M2534 191/528 58/111 0:42:41
12km FULL 207/657 0:44:11 163 BODLEY, Steve M2534 192/528 59/111 0:42:43
12km FULL 208/657 0:44:07 211 CLEMENT, Siobhan F4554 16/129 1/37 0:42:45
12km FULL 209/657 0:44:04 468 PARKER, Ian M6574 193/528 2/13 0:42:45
12km FULL 210/657 0:45:46 442 MOREIRA, Luiz M2534 194/528 60/111 0:42:53
12km FULL 211/657 0:45:52 667 FLECTHER, Christine F3544 17/129 6/34 0:42:55
12km FULL 212/657 0:43:36 166 BONATO, Lorenzo M1824 195/528 11/25 0:42:55
12km FULL 213/657 0:45:48 776 PITTAC, Michael M2534 196/528 61/111 0:42:55
12km FULL 214/657 0:44:05 427 MCLAREN, Bob M5564 197/528 15/76 0:42:56
12km FULL 215/657 0:45:37 107 SAARI, Ian M2534 198/528 62/111 0:43:00
12km FULL 216/657 0:45:54 531 SERVICE, Devin M2534 199/528 63/111 0:43:02
12km FULL 217/657 0:44:31 199 CHANG, Gordon M4554 200/528 40/135 0:43:04
12km FULL 218/657 0:44:27 746 DIHECH, Andrew M3544 201/528 59/153 0:43:05
12km FULL 219/657 0:44:38 471 PELLETIER, Michel M4554 202/528 41/135 0:43:13
12km FULL 220/657 0:44:40 560 STUBER, Ron M4554 203/528 42/135 0:43:14
12km FULL 221/657 0:46:13 130 ARBO, Ross M3544 204/528 60/153 0:43:18
12km FULL 222/657 0:45:07 148 BARKER, Michael M5564 205/528 16/76 0:43:19
12km FULL 223/657 0:45:01 325 JAMAL, Abeed M4554 206/528 43/135 0:43:20
12km FULL 224/657 0:45:02 494 REDA, Vince M4554 207/528 44/135 0:43:22
12km FULL 225/657 0:44:59 277 FOURIE, Johan M5564 208/528 17/76 0:43:22
12km FULL 226/657 0:45:07 740 HOLLAND, Kevin M4554 209/528 45/135 0:43:26
12km FULL 227/657 0:44:54 435 MITAMURA, Lance M5564 210/528 18/76 0:43:31
12km FULL 228/657 0:45:57 113 TOEWS, Jeff M2534 211/528 64/111 0:43:32
12km FULL 229/657 0:44:45 280 GARLEPP, Zman M5564 212/528 19/76 0:43:37
12km FULL 230/657 0:44:07 337 JONES, Craig M2534 213/528 65/111 0:43:38
12km FULL 231/657 0:44:32 293 GRABOWSKI, Graham M3544 214/528 61/153 0:43:45
12km FULL 232/657 0:45:06 611 WISEMAN, Stephen M4554 215/528 46/135 0:43:48
12km FULL 233/657 0:44:52 530 SEMRAU, Bill M4554 216/528 47/135 0:43:49
12km FULL 234/657 0:45:14 693 GAGNON, Anne-Marie F3544 18/129 7/34 0:43:51
12km FULL 235/657 0:45:12 271 FEENSTRA, Ted M6574 217/528 3/13 0:43:54
12km FULL 236/657 0:46:14 541 SMITH, Juliet F4554 19/129 2/37 0:43:55
12km FULL 237/657 0:45:40 310 HICKEY, Tyler M3544 218/528 62/153 0:43:55
12km FULL 238/657 0:44:46 180 CABANG, Jesse M3544 219/528 63/153 0:43:56
12km FULL 239/657 0:45:21 191 CARTER, Jordan M1824 220/528 12/25 0:43:57
12km FULL 240/657 0:47:31 738 MOORE, Joseph M4554 221/528 48/135 0:44:00
12km FULL 241/657 0:48:33 77 VANDENENDEN, Koert M3544 222/528 64/153 0:44:00
12km FULL 242/657 0:45:10 262 ELEITER, Glenn M4554 223/528 49/135 0:44:01
12km FULL 243/657 0:44:22 613 WITHERS, Kurt M3544 224/528 65/153 0:44:01
12km FULL 244/657 0:47:13 472 PERROT, Marc M4554 225/528 50/135 0:44:05
12km FULL 245/657 0:45:02 443 MORRIS, Barbara F5564 20/129 2/26 0:44:09
12km FULL 246/657 0:45:12 455 NICHOLLS, Graham M5564 226/528 20/76 0:44:11
12km FULL 247/657 0:47:34 202 CHIN, Howard M2534 227/528 66/111 0:44:14
12km FULL 248/657 0:45:11 700 TINSLEY, Paul M4554 228/528 51/135 0:44:14
12km FULL 249/657 0:44:49 99 WILCOX, John M1824 229/528 13/25 0:44:17
12km FULL 250/657 0:44:52 87 COLES-LYSTER, Maggie F-U18 21/129 2/2 0:44:21
12km FULL 251/657 0:46:27 19 BENNETT, Mason M2534 230/528 67/111 0:44:21
12km FULL 252/657 0:45:10 244 DE JONG, Amanda F3544 22/129 8/34 0:44:25
12km FULL 253/657 0:46:00 193 CASTANEDA, Cames M4554 231/528 52/135 0:44:26
12km FULL 254/657 0:46:18 477 PIRIE, Ian M2534 232/528 68/111 0:44:31
12km FULL 255/657 0:45:05 585 VAN DER VLIET, John M4554 233/528 53/135 0:44:34
12km FULL 256/657 0:46:58 491 RAE, Douglas M4554 234/528 54/135 0:44:38
12km FULL 257/657 0:45:55 539 SHKURHAN, Glen M4554 235/528 55/135 0:44:38
12km FULL 258/657 0:45:18 561 STUDER, Marcel M3544 236/528 66/153 0:44:40
12km FULL 259/657 0:46:03 399 MACMILLAN, Bill M6574 237/528 4/13 0:44:41
12km FULL 260/657 0:45:47 752 KIPP, Steve M3544 238/528 67/153 0:44:41
12km FULL 261/657 0:45:58 420 MCCONKEY, Jennifer F2534 23/129 9/27 0:44:57
12km FULL 262/657 0:46:42 421 MCDONALD, Ian M3544 239/528 68/153 0:44:57
12km FULL 263/657 0:46:12 453 NAKAGAWA, Karen F4554 24/129 3/37 0:44:59
12km FULL 264/657 0:46:06 311 HILTS, Ian M3544 240/528 69/153 0:45:05
12km FULL 265/657 0:47:33 272 FEILBERG HANSEN, Christian M2534 241/528 69/111 0:45:10
12km FULL 266/657 0:46:58 119 ALETHAWY, Ali M1824 242/528 14/25 0:45:16
12km FULL 267/657 0:46:30 559 STUBBS, Thomas M5564 243/528 21/76 0:45:19
12km FULL 268/657 0:47:00 318 HOPPER, Bryon M3544 244/528 70/153 0:45:21
12km FULL 269/657 0:47:43 741 STEVENS, Bruce M6574 245/528 5/13 0:45:21
12km FULL 270/657 0:47:45 327 JAMIESON, Jim M6574 246/528 6/13 0:45:22
12km FULL 271/657 0:46:30 408 MARKHAM, Dave M4554 247/528 56/135 0:45:24
12km FULL 272/657 0:47:01 744 JEFFEREY, Brian M4554 248/528 57/135 0:45:35
12km FULL 273/657 0:47:23 549 STEINSON, David M4554 249/528 58/135 0:45:38
12km FULL 274/657 0:46:26 385 LODER, Jay M5564 250/528 22/76 0:45:41
12km FULL 275/657 0:47:46 219 COOK, Michal F2534 25/129 10/27 0:45:42
12km FULL 276/657 0:48:46 475 PICKERSGILL, John M2534 251/528 70/111 0:45:42
12km FULL 277/657 0:47:05 363 LAITINEN, Corey M3544 252/528 71/153 0:45:43
12km FULL 278/657 0:46:36 597 WASIELA, Jake M3544 253/528 72/153 0:45:47
12km FULL 279/657 0:47:17 469 PASCUAS, Wilfred M3544 254/528 73/153 0:45:47
12km FULL 280/657 0:48:06 586 VANDER KLOK, Jozina F2534 26/129 11/27 0:45:48
12km FULL 281/657 0:47:04 543 SOLHEIM, Sean M3544 255/528 74/153 0:45:56
12km FULL 282/657 0:47:02 537 SHIBATA, Masamichi ( Daich M4554 256/528 59/135 0:45:58
12km FULL 283/657 0:49:07 630 YOUNGHUSBAND, Michael M4554 257/528 60/135 0:46:00
12km FULL 284/657 0:49:16 670 BENSIMON, Mike M4554 258/528 61/135 0:46:03
12km FULL 285/657 0:47:09 304 HANSEN, Kristin F4554 27/129 4/37 0:46:05
12km FULL 286/657 0:49:15 80 VAN HOOGSTRATEN, Hugo M2534 259/528 71/111 0:46:09
12km FULL 287/657 0:49:37 29 CHUNG, Paul M3544 260/528 75/153 0:46:13
12km FULL 288/657 0:49:07 529 SELLARS, Doug M3544 261/528 76/153 0:46:18
12km FULL 289/657 0:48:45 315 HOLEKSA, Guy M5564 262/528 23/76 0:46:19
12km FULL 290/657 0:48:44 497 REID, Rob M5564 263/528 24/76 0:46:25
12km FULL 291/657 0:51:00 209 CLEGHORN, Charles M4554 264/528 62/135 0:46:28
12km FULL 292/657 0:49:23 321 HULL, Natalie F2534 28/129 12/27 0:46:29
12km FULL 293/657 0:49:02 204 CHONG, Rene M4554 265/528 63/135 0:46:31
12km FULL 294/657 0:49:55 626 YIM, Brian M1824 266/528 15/25 0:46:35
12km FULL 295/657 0:47:30 502 RIECKEN, Jim M2534 267/528 72/111 0:46:39
12km FULL 296/657 0:49:57 63 GILBERTSON, Shane M2534 268/528 73/111 0:46:40
12km FULL 297/657 0:49:39 668 FLATT, Ryan M3544 269/528 77/153 0:46:41
12km FULL 298/657 0:49:47 79 FOLKA, Kevin M3544 270/528 78/153 0:46:41
12km FULL 299/657 0:50:05 64 MAERKL, Nick M2534 271/528 74/111 0:46:49
12km FULL 300/657 0:48:43 564 TAKASHIBA, Susan F4554 29/129 5/37 0:46:50
12km FULL 301/657 0:49:21 514 RUDELSHEIM, Lancelot M5564 272/528 25/76 0:46:50
12km FULL 302/657 0:49:11 563 SWEENEY, Andrew M4554 273/528 64/135 0:46:53
12km FULL 303/657 0:47:22 165 BOLWERDI, Faramarz M4554 274/528 65/135 0:46:54
12km FULL 304/657 0:47:27 569 TAYLOR, Sonia F2534 30/129 13/27 0:46:55
12km FULL 305/657 0:49:55 181 CALDER, Sean M4554 275/528 66/135 0:47:00
12km FULL 306/657 0:49:55 344 KENNEDY, Paul M4554 276/528 67/135 0:47:02
12km FULL 307/657 0:48:35 654 RENWICK, Greg M4554 277/528 68/135 0:47:02
12km FULL 308/657 0:49:20 684 SU, Jorge M3544 278/528 79/153 0:47:05
12km FULL 309/657 0:51:16 15 PAREDES, Alvaro M4554 279/528 69/135 0:47:05
12km FULL 310/657 0:48:44 485 PURDHAM, Janette F4554 31/129 6/37 0:47:08
12km FULL 311/657 0:48:42 413 MARTORELLA, Giovanni M3544 280/528 80/153 0:47:10
12km FULL 312/657 0:50:10 34 KWAN, Danny M3544 281/528 81/153 0:47:10
12km FULL 313/657 0:48:49 634 ZWIMPFER, Tom M5564 282/528 26/76 0:47:13
12km FULL 314/657 0:49:24 125 ANDREWS, Elaine F5564 32/129 3/26 0:47:15
12km FULL 315/657 0:50:26 266 EPP, Heidi F3544 33/129 9/34 0:47:26
12km FULL 316/657 0:48:35 709 MAYER, Lyndon M2534 283/528 75/111 0:47:27
12km FULL 317/657 0:50:55 31 JAGGER, David M3544 284/528 82/153 0:47:31
12km FULL 318/657 0:50:34 138 ASSELIN, Nancy F4554 34/129 7/37 0:47:35
12km FULL 319/657 0:49:30 587 VANGER, Tony M5564 285/528 27/76 0:47:35
12km FULL 320/657 0:49:15 544 SOLYMOSI, Andre M3544 286/528 83/153 0:47:36
12km FULL 321/657 0:48:39 157 BELTRAN, Rafael M4554 287/528 70/135 0:47:37
12km FULL 322/657 0:49:11 294 GRANT, Geoff M4554 288/528 71/135 0:47:40
12km FULL 323/657 0:49:46 302 HANBURY, Guy M2534 289/528 76/111 0:47:42
12km FULL 324/657 0:50:40 66 O'KEEFFE, Mel M4554 290/528 72/135 0:47:54
12km FULL 325/657 0:49:16 538 SHKURHAN, Cheryl F4554 35/129 8/37 0:47:54
12km FULL 326/657 0:50:06 26 LAU, Brandon M2534 291/528 77/111 0:47:59
12km FULL 327/657 0:50:53 105 MCCRAIGHT, Rob M2534 292/528 78/111 0:48:11
12km FULL 328/657 0:49:22 581 TRUONG, Patrick M3544 293/528 84/153 0:48:11
12km FULL 329/657 0:50:54 414 MASSENDER, James M4554 294/528 73/135 0:48:12
12km FULL 330/657 0:51:09 499 REIMER, Dean M4554 295/528 74/135 0:48:13
12km FULL 331/657 0:50:01 467 PALMER, Janice F2534 36/129 14/27 0:48:13
12km FULL 332/657 0:51:02 703 STEVENSON, Jacques M1824 296/528 16/25 0:48:14
12km FULL 333/657 0:51:45 524 SCHAFFNER, Otto M4554 297/528 75/135 0:48:23
12km FULL 334/657 0:51:25 607 WILLIAMSON, Kevin M4554 298/528 76/135 0:48:34
12km FULL 335/657 0:49:54 691 ENESU, Ana-Marin F2534 37/129 15/27 0:48:47
12km FULL 336/657 0:52:39 203 CHO, Edwin M4554 299/528 77/135 0:48:48
12km FULL 337/657 0:51:32 106 MONTOYA, Carlos M2534 300/528 79/111 0:48:50
12km FULL 338/657 0:51:42 775 FREY, Dale M2534 301/528 80/111 0:48:50
12km FULL 339/657 0:52:10 629 YOUNG, Natalie F2534 38/129 16/27 0:48:51
12km FULL 340/657 0:51:12 627 YOUNG, David M3544 302/528 85/153 0:48:55
12km FULL 341/657 0:51:37 218 COOK, Mark F5564 39/129 4/26 0:48:56
12km FULL 342/657 0:50:25 198 CHANG, Anthony M3544 303/528 86/153 0:48:59
12km FULL 343/657 0:53:02 542 SMITH, Tim M3544 304/528 87/153 0:49:08
12km FULL 344/657 0:51:00 156 BEHMARD, Ali M3544 305/528 88/153 0:49:11
12km FULL 345/657 0:52:56 501 RIDDELL, Bob M5564 306/528 28/76 0:49:15
12km FULL 346/657 0:50:51 466 PALFRAMAN, James M3544 307/528 89/153 0:49:17
12km FULL 347/657 0:50:19 394 MACCULLOCH, Alison F4554 40/129 9/37 0:49:19
12km FULL 348/657 0:52:37 62 DUNN, Michael M1824 308/528 17/25 0:49:23
12km FULL 349/657 0:52:14 577 TORKIA, Caryne F3544 41/129 10/34 0:49:23
12km FULL 350/657 0:50:56 251 DEVISSER, Michael M3544 309/528 90/153 0:49:24
12km FULL 351/657 0:52:28 36 OOMS, Barry M2534 310/528 81/111 0:49:28
12km FULL 352/657 0:51:20 697 SHAHBAZI, Fashid M4554 311/528 78/135 0:49:30
12km FULL 353/657 0:52:57 28 CARTWIGHT, Hugh M4554 312/528 79/135 0:49:32
12km FULL 354/657 0:51:49 763 HARRIS, Richard M3544 313/528 91/153 0:49:32
12km FULL 355/657 0:50:39 696 EBERGIE, Chad M3544 314/528 92/153 0:49:37
12km FULL 356/657 0:54:23 664 HARPER, Patrick M2534 315/528 82/111 0:49:38
12km FULL 357/657 0:53:34 621 WOO, Darren M4554 316/528 80/135 0:49:44
12km FULL 358/657 0:50:59 733 RYE, Randy M4554 317/528 81/135 0:49:45
12km FULL 359/657 0:50:45 267 ERIBAL, Bryan Eribal M3544 318/528 93/153 0:49:49
12km FULL 360/657 0:52:57 247 DENHOED, Marcia F3544 42/129 11/34 0:49:52
12km FULL 361/657 0:52:17 478 POTMA, Stan M4554 319/528 82/135 0:49:54
12km FULL 362/657 0:51:19 314 HOLE, Robert M5564 320/528 29/76 0:49:54
12km FULL 363/657 0:52:33 124 ANDERDSON, Josh M3544 321/528 94/153 0:50:00
12km FULL 364/657 0:51:36 770 HUXTABLE, Claire F4554 43/129 10/37 0:50:01
12km FULL 365/657 0:53:10 701 LAMOURAX, Dan M4554 322/528 83/135 0:50:04
12km FULL 366/657 0:51:06 144 BAGNALLL, Stuart M2534 323/528 83/111 0:50:05
12km FULL 367/657 0:51:46 230 CRANE, Lisa F3544 44/129 12/34 0:50:05
12km FULL 368/657 0:52:54 638 MCQUILKIN, Chris M3544 324/528 95/153 0:50:14
12km FULL 369/657 0:53:19 436 MITCHELL, Craig M4554 325/528 84/135 0:50:15
12km FULL 370/657 0:53:13 139 ATKINS, Richard M5564 326/528 30/76 0:50:18
12km FULL 371/657 0:52:52 275 FLUXGOLD, Howard M6574 327/528 7/13 0:50:19
12km FULL 372/657 0:52:04 735 VANDOORMAAL, Scott M2534 328/528 84/111 0:50:21
12km FULL 373/657 0:52:04 525 SCHOKKING, Timothy M2534 329/528 85/111 0:50:21
12km FULL 374/657 0:53:30 367 LAU, Lionel M2534 330/528 86/111 0:50:21
12km FULL 375/657 0:52:00 650 SCHWARTZ, Stephen M5564 331/528 31/76 0:50:26
12km FULL 376/657 0:54:06 297 GUETRE, L F4554 45/129 11/37 0:50:29
12km FULL 377/657 0:53:27 553 STEWART, Tina F4554 46/129 12/37 0:50:31
12km FULL 378/657 0:52:02 250 DEVISSER, David M3544 332/528 96/153 0:50:31
12km FULL 379/657 0:53:28 402 MAH, Dwain M5564 333/528 32/76 0:50:35
12km FULL 380/657 0:53:32 150 BARTEL, Mario M4554 334/528 85/135 0:50:38
12km FULL 381/657 0:55:18 513 ROZENBERG, Mark M5564 335/528 33/76 0:50:49
12km FULL 382/657 0:54:00 216 COLES, Sheldon M4554 336/528 86/135 0:50:56
12km FULL 383/657 0:53:19 647 BREVES CLINI, Ricardo M3544 337/528 97/153 0:51:00
12km FULL 384/657 0:53:08 296 GREENWAY, Andrew M3544 338/528 98/153 0:51:01
12km FULL 385/657 0:53:08 393 MA, Ching Ling F3544 47/129 13/34 0:51:01
12km FULL 386/657 0:53:25 146 BALFOUR, Paul M4554 339/528 87/135 0:51:03
12km FULL 387/657 0:54:02 197 CHAN, Jeremy M3544 340/528 99/153 0:51:12
12km FULL 388/657 0:55:04 299 GUTTERIDGE, Ursula F3544 48/129 14/34 0:51:13
12km FULL 389/657 0:53:41 116 TOWNING, Rebecca F3544 49/129 15/34 0:51:14
12km FULL 390/657 0:53:38 748 CARRAN, Geoff M2534 341/528 87/111 0:51:18
12km FULL 391/657 0:54:33 69 WILSON, Neil M2534 342/528 88/111 0:51:20
12km FULL 392/657 0:55:37 661 NG, Keith M2534 343/528 89/111 0:51:28
12km FULL 393/657 0:56:45 460 O'LEARY, Dan M3544 344/528 100/153 0:51:34
12km FULL 394/657 0:53:39 532 SETH, Deepak M4554 345/528 88/135 0:51:43
12km FULL 395/657 0:54:27 571 THIESSEN, Jeremy M3544 346/528 101/153 0:51:44
12km FULL 396/657 0:55:17 583 TURCHAN, Andy M5564 347/528 34/76 0:51:45
12km FULL 397/657 0:53:18 535 SHAW, Bob M6574 348/528 8/13 0:51:47
12km FULL 398/657 0:56:02 483 PRICE, Bryan M4554 349/528 89/135 0:51:47
12km FULL 399/657 0:54:48 350 KLEIN, Jeffrey M4554 350/528 90/135 0:51:48
12km FULL 400/657 0:54:36 422 MCELVAINE, Erin F1824 50/129 1/1 0:51:49
12km FULL 401/657 0:54:01 168 BOSA, Samantha F3544 51/129 16/34 0:51:51
12km FULL 402/657 0:54:05 596 WASHINGTON, Janelle F4554 52/129 13/37 0:51:54
12km FULL 403/657 0:55:03 602 WERTMAN, Charles M5564 351/528 35/76 0:51:55
12km FULL 404/657 0:55:21 510 ROSS, Gordon M6574 352/528 9/13 0:51:59
12km FULL 405/657 0:54:59 300 GUZMAN, Jaime M4554 353/528 91/135 0:52:07
12km FULL 406/657 0:54:06 683 GUILLEMET, Andrea F2534 53/129 17/27 0:52:10
12km FULL 407/657 0:52:47 94 LYSTER, Barry M4554 354/528 92/135 0:52:14
12km FULL 408/657 0:54:57 516 RUPERT, James M5564 355/528 36/76 0:52:14
12km FULL 409/657 0:53:47 338 JONES, Malcolm M3544 356/528 102/153 0:52:15
12km FULL 410/657 0:53:47 517 RYAN, Chris M4554 357/528 93/135 0:52:17
12km FULL 411/657 0:52:48 88 DAVIES, Tyler M-U18 358/528 9/9 0:52:18
12km FULL 412/657 0:55:16 345 KENNING, Caroline F2534 54/129 18/27 0:52:26
12km FULL 413/657 0:53:24 237 DALIDA, Alain M3544 359/528 103/153 0:52:30
12km FULL 414/657 0:55:46 659 HAM, Toon M1824 360/528 18/25 0:52:34
12km FULL 415/657 0:55:01 461 OLIVIER, Candice F3544 55/129 17/34 0:52:37
12km FULL 416/657 0:55:47 595 WANLESS, James M4554 361/528 94/135 0:52:44
12km FULL 417/657 0:55:07 481 PRENTICE, Maureen F4554 56/129 14/37 0:52:48
12km FULL 418/657 0:54:44 378 LICHIUS, Guido M4554 362/528 95/135 0:52:54
12km FULL 419/657 0:56:25 52 HARDY, Mike M3544 363/528 104/153 0:52:58
12km FULL 420/657 0:55:15 686 LAI, Jack M2534 364/528 90/111 0:53:00
12km FULL 421/657 0:58:04 149 BARR, Andrew M4554 365/528 96/135 0:53:05
12km FULL 422/657 0:56:06 184 CAMPBELL, Janice F3544 57/129 18/34 0:53:06
12km FULL 423/657 0:56:34 46 EASTMAN, Rick M4554 366/528 97/135 0:53:06
12km FULL 424/657 0:56:07 308 HEATH, Kim F4554 58/129 15/37 0:53:06
12km FULL 425/657 0:57:15 445 MORRISSEY, David M3544 367/528 105/153 0:53:10
12km FULL 426/657 0:57:15 227 COUSINEAU, Ryan M3544 368/528 106/153 0:53:10
12km FULL 427/657 0:56:49 373 LEENHEER, Stephan M3544 369/528 107/153 0:53:11
12km FULL 428/657 0:56:25 663 O'KEEFFE, Michael M4554 370/528 98/135 0:53:12
12km FULL 429/657 0:56:53 500 RICHARDSON-LITTLE, William M3544 371/528 108/153 0:53:16
12km FULL 430/657 0:56:24 35 MILLER, Kevin M3544 372/528 109/153 0:53:23
12km FULL 431/657 0:56:02 594 WALLACE, Steven M1824 373/528 19/25 0:53:31
12km FULL 432/657 0:55:45 637 GHOTHAN, Geoffrey M5564 374/528 37/76 0:53:32
12km FULL 433/657 0:58:14 480 PRCHAL, David M3544 375/528 110/153 0:53:32
12km FULL 434/657 0:55:45 633 ZWEIG, Ian M5564 376/528 38/76 0:53:33
12km FULL 435/657 0:55:10 676 SHEILCH, Azi F2534 59/129 19/27 0:53:34
12km FULL 436/657 0:55:10 631 ZEINEDDIN, Maryam F3544 60/129 19/34 0:53:34
12km FULL 437/657 0:57:22 59 COBARRUBIAS, Nicanor M4554 377/528 99/135 0:53:34
12km FULL 438/657 0:56:31 346 KER, Hugh M5564 378/528 39/76 0:53:35
12km FULL 439/657 0:56:01 328 JANE, De Lemos F4554 61/129 16/37 0:53:35
12km FULL 440/657 0:56:50 200 CHENG, Olivia F2534 62/129 20/27 0:53:36
12km FULL 441/657 0:56:58 688 VAN KNOTSENBURG, Leigh F2534 63/129 21/27 0:53:40
12km FULL 442/657 0:55:32 618 WONG, Stephen M2534 379/528 91/111 0:53:45
12km FULL 443/657 0:55:22 170 BOYLE, Dennis M4554 380/528 100/135 0:53:54
12km FULL 444/657 0:55:04 617 WONG, Linda F4554 64/129 17/37 0:53:54
12km FULL 445/657 0:58:38 447 MUENZ, George M5564 381/528 40/76 0:53:54
12km FULL 446/657 0:57:01 736 RICHTER, Michael M5564 382/528 41/76 0:53:56
12km FULL 447/657 0:58:43 384 LOBO, Jorge M3544 383/528 111/153 0:53:57
12km FULL 448/657 0:56:30 284 GEHRIGER, Franz M6574 384/528 10/13 0:54:03
12km FULL 449/657 0:56:38 743 AUDET, Sophie F2534 65/129 22/27 0:54:08
12km FULL 450/657 0:58:17 75 ADDISON, Marc M1824 385/528 20/25 0:54:14
12km FULL 451/657 0:57:07 760 CAMPBELL, Jeff M4554 386/528 101/135 0:54:18
12km FULL 452/657 0:55:59 439 MONKEWICH, Gregory M4554 387/528 102/135 0:54:19
12km FULL 453/657 0:59:06 23 MA, Nathan M2534 388/528 92/111 0:54:21
12km FULL 454/657 0:59:22 270 FAHRMANN, Peter M3544 389/528 112/153 0:54:26
12km FULL 455/657 0:58:16 81 CHUNG, Stephen M5564 390/528 42/76 0:54:32
12km FULL 456/657 0:57:02 136 ASHLEE, Ryan M1824 391/528 21/25 0:54:32
12km FULL 457/657 0:58:57 574 TISCHLER, Aron M5564 392/528 43/76 0:54:33
12km FULL 458/657 0:57:56 43 SOMMER, Tim M4554 393/528 103/135 0:54:34
12km FULL 459/657 0:58:46 18 GRAHAM, Matthew M3544 394/528 113/153 0:54:35
12km FULL 460/657 0:56:05 527 SCHWENK, John M4554 395/528 104/135 0:54:41
12km FULL 461/657 0:57:07 397 MACDOUGALL, Wayne M5564 396/528 44/76 0:54:42
12km FULL 462/657 0:57:25 111 ONG, Theo M4554 397/528 105/135 0:54:43
12km FULL 463/657 0:57:12 281 GEDDES, Bruce M4554 398/528 106/135 0:54:49
12km FULL 464/657 0:56:12 440 MONTGOMERY, Carolyne F5564 66/129 5/26 0:54:54
12km FULL 465/657 0:57:51 142 AU-YEUNG, Glenda F5564 67/129 6/26 0:55:00
12km FULL 466/657 0:58:12 773 FRAME, Gidan M5564 399/528 45/76 0:55:04
12km FULL 467/657 1:00:08 187 CARMICHAEL, Mark M3544 400/528 114/153 0:55:14
12km FULL 468/657 0:57:47 429 MCMORRAN, Tim M3544 401/528 115/153 0:55:22
12km FULL 469/657 0:57:36 680 FUGIEL, Szymon M2534 402/528 93/111 0:55:23
12km FULL 470/657 0:57:52 336 JONES, Colter M2534 403/528 94/111 0:55:25
12km FULL 471/657 0:58:24 351 KLEIN, Rael M4554 404/528 107/135 0:55:27
12km FULL 472/657 0:59:36 16 ALLARD, Simon M3544 405/528 116/153 0:55:27
12km FULL 473/657 0:57:49 269 EYRE, Sally F3544 68/129 20/34 0:55:30
12km FULL 474/657 0:58:45 68 SEETON, Andrew M3544 406/528 117/153 0:55:31
12km FULL 475/657 0:58:18 307 HAZELL, Art M5564 407/528 46/76 0:55:32
12km FULL 476/657 0:59:21 285 GERSHON, Mark M4554 408/528 108/135 0:55:34
12km FULL 477/657 0:57:31 660 OKANO, Carne F5564 69/129 7/26 0:55:36
12km FULL 478/657 1:00:18 83 RENOUF, Daniel M3544 409/528 118/153 0:55:36
12km FULL 479/657 1:00:11 682 LAIRD, Scott M2534 410/528 95/111 0:55:44
12km FULL 480/657 0:56:58 509 ROSE, Steve M5564 411/528 47/76 0:55:46
12km FULL 481/657 0:59:02 588 VON BECKMANN, Michele F5564 70/129 8/26 0:55:50
12km FULL 482/657 0:59:11 217 COOK, Debra F5564 71/129 9/26 0:55:50
12km FULL 483/657 0:58:50 496 REGAN, Deanna F4554 72/129 18/37 0:55:52
12km FULL 484/657 0:58:03 196 CHAN, Jack M2534 412/528 96/111 0:56:07
12km FULL 485/657 0:58:33 492 RAMSAY, Chuck M5564 413/528 48/76 0:56:21
12km FULL 486/657 0:59:35 639 OVERTON, Grant M5564 414/528 49/76 0:56:24
12km FULL 487/657 0:58:36 357 KUO, Rudy M2534 415/528 97/111 0:56:27
12km FULL 488/657 0:59:50 388 LOWE, Corbin M2534 416/528 98/111 0:56:29
12km FULL 489/657 0:59:34 550 STEWARD, Jodie F3544 73/129 21/34 0:56:32
12km FULL 490/657 0:58:08 608 WILSON, Jannah F3544 74/129 22/34 0:56:41
12km FULL 491/657 1:00:36 666 REID, Bruce M3544 417/528 119/153 0:56:49
12km FULL 492/657 1:01:24 655 LECOUTEUR, Leo M75+ 418/528 1/2 0:56:54
12km FULL 493/657 1:01:11 424 MCKAY, Brenda F4554 75/129 19/37 0:57:01
12km FULL 494/657 1:00:15 208 CLARK, Chad M3544 419/528 120/153 0:57:05
12km FULL 495/657 0:59:10 765 KONANTZ, Will M1824 420/528 22/25 0:57:07
12km FULL 496/657 1:00:48 372 LEENHEER, Chris M4554 421/528 109/135 0:57:10
12km FULL 497/657 0:58:43 652 LU, Grace F3544 76/129 23/34 0:57:17
12km FULL 498/657 1:01:44 374 LEMAY, Lori F4554 77/129 20/37 0:57:17
12km FULL 499/657 1:00:43 487 QUAN, Vincent M3544 422/528 121/153 0:57:26
12km FULL 500/657 1:01:32 253 DOOLING, John M3544 423/528 122/153 0:57:27
12km FULL 501/657 1:01:34 428 MCLAUGHLIN, John M5564 424/528 50/76 0:57:28
12km FULL 502/657 1:00:40 433 MILNE, Brook M2534 425/528 99/111 0:57:30
12km FULL 503/657 1:01:45 126 ANGELES, Mark M3544 426/528 123/153 0:57:44
12km FULL 504/657 1:02:42 426 MCKINNEY, David M4554 427/528 110/135 0:57:46
12km FULL 505/657 1:02:32 534 SHARP, Nick M2534 428/528 100/111 0:57:48
12km FULL 506/657 0:59:04 619 WONG, Warren M4554 429/528 111/135 0:57:50
12km FULL 507/657 0:59:32 432 MEHRA, Neeraj M3544 430/528 124/153 0:58:05
12km FULL 508/657 1:02:15 545 SPEAKMAN, James M5564 431/528 51/76 0:58:06
12km FULL 509/657 1:02:15 221 COOPER, Jennifer F3544 78/129 24/34 0:58:07
12km FULL 510/657 1:01:43 85 TOMLINSON, Lesley F5564 79/129 10/26 0:58:14
12km FULL 511/657 1:03:45 526 SCHROEDER, Eric M5564 432/528 52/76 0:58:20
12km FULL 512/657 1:00:38 173 BROUWER, Tom M6574 433/528 11/13 0:58:25
12km FULL 513/657 1:03:36 195 CASTRO, Marcelo M3544 434/528 125/153 0:58:35
12km FULL 514/657 1:03:42 437 MITCHELL, Sharon F6574 80/129 1/2 0:58:45
12km FULL 515/657 1:02:26 292 GLOTMAN, Myriam F4554 81/129 21/37 0:58:51
12km FULL 516/657 1:03:04 360 CYCLST, Unknown M9999 435/528 4/4 0:58:54
12km FULL 517/657 1:03:31 757 HOPEWELL, Tom M3544 436/528 126/153 0:58:55
12km FULL 518/657 1:02:34 27 CARTWRIGHT, Jan F4554 82/129 22/37 0:59:06
12km FULL 519/657 1:01:39 151 BAUMET, Richard M3544 437/528 127/153 0:59:10
12km FULL 520/657 1:04:02 264 ELLINGSON, Gregory M4554 438/528 112/135 0:59:16
12km FULL 521/657 1:01:25 24 BILLEY, Jim M4554 439/528 113/135 0:59:16
12km FULL 522/657 1:01:35 287 GILBERT, Marit & Oliver M4554 440/528 114/135 0:59:19
12km FULL 523/657 1:04:05 540 SKOCZYK, Damian M3544 441/528 128/153 0:59:35
12km FULL 524/657 1:01:59 566 TANI, John M4554 442/528 115/135 0:59:40
12km FULL 525/657 1:02:00 694 SHAW, Cathrine F4554 83/129 23/37 0:59:40
12km FULL 526/657 1:03:47 625 XUE, Dong M4554 443/528 116/135 0:59:45
12km FULL 527/657 1:03:21 42 RANDALL, Bill M4554 444/528 117/135 0:59:51
12km FULL 528/657 1:04:36 756 LOIZIDIS, Photis M3544 445/528 129/153 0:59:54
12km FULL 529/657 1:03:06 354 KRUEGER, Ken M5564 446/528 53/76 1:00:15
12km FULL 530/657 1:02:35 685 HO, Eric M2534 447/528 101/111 1:00:19
12km FULL 531/657 1:04:20 182 CAMERON, Chris M4554 448/528 118/135 1:00:35
12km FULL 532/657 1:04:23 508 ROSE, Dennis M5564 449/528 54/76 1:00:47
12km FULL 533/657 1:03:16 643 BARTON, Bruce M5564 450/528 55/76 1:01:03
12km FULL 534/657 1:04:48 407 MARCHAND, Andrew M4554 451/528 119/135 1:01:07
12km FULL 535/657 1:05:08 235 CUTBILL, Jennifer F3544 84/129 25/34 1:01:26
12km FULL 536/657 1:03:41 22 ROWE, Stuart M2534 452/528 102/111 1:01:42
12km FULL 537/657 1:06:18 313 HOFMANN, Tim M5564 453/528 56/76 1:01:43
12km FULL 538/657 1:05:52 375 LEONG, Kitty F4554 85/129 24/37 1:01:54
12km FULL 539/657 1:04:14 518 SAADE, Bassim M5564 454/528 57/76 1:02:12
12km FULL 540/657 1:07:36 132 ARENDT, Martin M3544 455/528 130/153 1:02:12
12km FULL 541/657 1:06:33 245 DE ROT, Robert M3544 456/528 131/153 1:02:18
12km FULL 542/657 1:06:33 306 HARRISON, Gail F4554 86/129 25/37 1:02:19
12km FULL 543/657 1:06:33 750 STACEY, Jay M4554 457/528 120/135 1:02:20
12km FULL 544/657 1:04:28 404 MALAPERIMAN, Nick M4554 458/528 121/135 1:02:22
12km FULL 545/657 1:04:29 355 KRZYWICKI, Henry M75+ 459/528 2/2 1:02:38
12km FULL 546/657 1:03:36 194 CASTILLO, Mark M2534 460/528 103/111 1:02:40
12km FULL 547/657 1:06:55 562 SUE, Colin M3544 461/528 132/153 1:02:42
12km FULL 548/657 1:05:46 580 TRERISE, Steven M5564 462/528 58/76 1:02:44
12km FULL 549/657 1:05:34 109 MABBERLEY, Rhiannon F3544 87/129 26/34 1:02:51
12km FULL 550/657 1:06:34 49 MARZBAN, Pam F5564 88/129 11/26 1:02:59
12km FULL 551/657 1:06:36 38 BEGG, Donna F5564 89/129 12/26 1:03:00
12km FULL 552/657 1:07:08 706 HAEBLER, Thomas M1824 463/528 23/25 1:03:05
12km FULL 553/657 1:07:49 575 TISCHLER, Neri F5564 90/129 13/26 1:03:05
12km FULL 554/657 1:05:41 450 MYERS, Ron M5564 464/528 59/76 1:03:29
12km FULL 555/657 1:05:58 707 NAGLER, Joerg M3544 465/528 133/153 1:03:34
12km FULL 556/657 1:08:55 441 MOORE, Malcolm M5564 466/528 60/76 1:03:42
12km FULL 557/657 1:08:48 398 MACFARLANE, Merrill F5564 91/129 14/26 1:03:42
12km FULL 558/657 1:06:31 114 CAMPION, Peter M3544 467/528 134/153 1:03:45
12km FULL 559/657 1:07:15 51 WILSON, Kyle M3544 468/528 135/153 1:03:46
12km FULL 560/657 1:08:45 122 ALONSO, Carlos M5564 469/528 61/76 1:03:46
12km FULL 561/657 1:06:10 511 ROSS, William M6574 470/528 12/13 1:03:47
12km FULL 562/657 1:08:55 512 ROTH, Sarah F3544 92/129 27/34 1:03:49
12km FULL 563/657 1:06:22 593 WALLACE, Alan M5564 471/528 62/76 1:03:52
12km FULL 564/657 1:08:09 409 MARKHAM, Sharon F6574 93/129 2/2 1:03:57
12km FULL 565/657 1:08:02 490 QUIRING, Alvin M5564 472/528 63/76 1:04:03
12km FULL 566/657 1:09:25 276 FOTINAKIS, Ariana F2534 94/129 23/27 1:04:11
12km FULL 567/657 1:09:13 207 CLARK, Cathie F5564 95/129 15/26 1:04:26
12km FULL 568/657 1:08:12 50 SIMPSON, Nathaniel M3544 473/528 136/153 1:04:41
12km FULL 569/657 1:08:41 603 WEST, Marion F4554 96/129 26/37 1:04:47
12km FULL 570/657 1:09:38 434 MITAMURA, Christine F4554 97/129 27/37 1:04:55
12km FULL 571/657 1:10:11 657 WALDORF, Douglas M5564 474/528 64/76 1:04:59
12km FULL 572/657 1:10:00 159 BERG, Randy M4554 475/528 122/135 1:05:06
12km FULL 573/657 1:10:21 389 LOWE, Sandra F4554 98/129 28/37 1:05:15
12km FULL 574/657 1:08:14 108 SMITH, Alex M2534 476/528 104/111 1:05:24
12km FULL 575/657 1:10:03 84 SCHAEFFER, David M3544 477/528 137/153 1:05:29
12km FULL 576/657 1:07:00 415 MASTALYR, Peter M4554 478/528 123/135 1:05:30
12km FULL 577/657 1:09:32 489 QUINLAN, Kevin M2534 479/528 105/111 1:05:42
12km FULL 578/657 1:09:18 30 D'AVERSA, Emilia F2534 99/129 24/27 1:05:49
12km FULL 579/657 1:09:44 178 BURGOYNE, Celeste F3544 100/129 28/34 1:05:51
12km FULL 580/657 1:08:27 226 COULTER, Carolyn F5564 101/129 16/26 1:05:58
12km FULL 581/657 1:09:34 711 SWAIN, Joan F5564 102/129 17/26 1:05:58
12km FULL 582/657 1:10:35 295 GRAY, Mark M5564 480/528 65/76 1:06:04
12km FULL 583/657 1:08:21 233 CROWE, Sean M3544 481/528 138/153 1:06:13
12km FULL 584/657 1:11:00 473 PETTIGREW, Bruce M5564 482/528 66/76 1:06:23
12km FULL 585/657 1:11:26 708 WARRINGTON, Phillip M5564 483/528 67/76 1:06:24
12km FULL 586/657 1:10:52 177 BUNTAIN, Gordon M5564 484/528 68/76 1:06:28
12km FULL 587/657 1:09:57 41 GLAZIER, Erin F2534 103/129 25/27 1:06:33
12km FULL 588/657 1:10:39 104 YIP, Gunther M4554 485/528 124/135 1:06:36
12km FULL 589/657 1:10:39 101 LOUGHEED, Andrea F2534 104/129 26/27 1:06:37
12km FULL 590/657 1:10:54 567 TAUTORUS, Tom M4554 486/528 125/135 1:06:39
12km FULL 591/657 1:11:02 412 MARSHALL, Scott M5564 487/528 69/76 1:06:41
12km FULL 592/657 1:08:09 387 L�PEZ, Octavio M3544 488/528 139/153 1:06:49
12km FULL 593/657 1:11:00 334 JOHNSON, Paul M4554 489/528 126/135 1:07:02
12km FULL 594/657 1:11:28 273 FINNEGAN, Gormlaith F5564 105/129 18/26 1:07:02
12km FULL 595/657 1:10:31 646 KWONG, Kelvin M3544 490/528 140/153 1:07:13
12km FULL 596/657 1:11:44 256 DUGGAN, Christopher M5564 491/528 70/76 1:07:15
12km FULL 597/657 1:12:30 153 BEATON, Laura F3544 106/129 29/34 1:07:15
12km FULL 598/657 1:12:45 498 REIHANI, Amir M2534 492/528 106/111 1:07:16
12km FULL 599/657 1:12:26 45 AASEN, Greg M5564 493/528 71/76 1:07:45
12km FULL 600/657 1:12:25 319 HOULE, Lynn F4554 107/129 29/37 1:08:01
12km FULL 601/657 1:12:25 754 OWEN, Heather F3544 108/129 30/34 1:08:13
12km FULL 602/657 1:12:35 739 TAM, Francis M4554 494/528 127/135 1:08:25
12km FULL 603/657 1:11:05 356 KUNTZE, Jacquelyn F4554 109/129 30/37 1:08:36
12km FULL 604/657 1:09:53 470 PAULINO, Antonio M4554 495/528 128/135 1:08:39
12km FULL 605/657 1:13:32 536 SHEPHARD, Clive M3544 496/528 141/153 1:08:41
12km FULL 606/657 1:13:32 747 BOTERO, Sebastian M2534 497/528 107/111 1:08:42
12km FULL 607/657 1:12:35 690 HUGHES, Yasmin F4554 110/129 31/37 1:08:42
12km FULL 608/657 1:12:31 459 O'CONNOR, Mary F5564 111/129 19/26 1:08:43
12km FULL 609/657 1:09:53 133 AREVALO, Fabiola F3544 112/129 31/34 1:08:44
12km FULL 610/657 1:11:49 758 COLES, Nona F4554 113/129 32/37 1:08:47
12km FULL 611/657 1:11:07 370 LEE, Hyeseung F3544 114/129 32/34 1:08:56
12km FULL 612/657 1:11:06 332 JEONG, Woochan M4554 498/528 129/135 1:08:56
12km FULL 613/657 1:14:08 20 CHANT, Carsen M2534 499/528 108/111 1:09:22
12km FULL 614/657 1:15:07 449 MUSTAKLIM, Bill M6574 500/528 13/13 1:09:29
12km FULL 615/657 1:15:14 423 MCGINN, Anne-Marie F4554 115/129 33/37 1:10:03
12km FULL 616/657 1:15:32 381 LINNEY, David M3544 501/528 142/153 1:10:31
12km FULL 617/657 1:14:35 488 QUINLAN, Dennis M5564 502/528 72/76 1:10:50
12km FULL 618/657 1:13:08 246 DEL GOBBO, Lou M5564 503/528 73/76 1:10:51
12km FULL 619/657 1:16:41 174 BROWN, Carolyn F5564 116/129 20/26 1:11:16
12km FULL 620/657 1:16:40 777 IACOBUCCI, Elviro M3544 504/528 143/153 1:11:27
12km FULL 621/657 1:15:23 653 MCFADDEN, Andy M5564 505/528 74/76 1:11:40
12km FULL 622/657 1:16:01 364 LAKSHMAN, Samiran M3544 506/528 144/153 1:11:44
12km FULL 623/657 1:16:06 751 SEBESTORA, Andrea F2534 117/129 27/27 1:11:51
12km FULL 624/657 1:16:06 40 SKINNER, Trish F5564 118/129 21/26 1:12:29
12km FULL 625/657 1:16:08 519 SABISTON, Cathie F5564 119/129 22/26 1:12:31
12km FULL 626/657 1:15:56 642 FUNG, Justin M3544 507/528 145/153 1:12:38
12km FULL 627/657 1:15:25 377 LEUNG, Dallas M3544 508/528 146/153 1:13:07
12km FULL 628/657 1:16:56 39 ELMITT, Gillian F5564 120/129 23/26 1:13:26
12km FULL 629/657 1:16:51 37 ZESSEL, Hendrik M4554 509/528 130/135 1:13:27
12km FULL 630/657 1:18:01 715 DALE-JOHNSON, Ryan M3544 510/528 147/153 1:13:54
12km FULL 631/657 1:18:00 716 TILDESLEY, Donovan M2534 511/528 109/111 1:13:55
12km FULL 632/657 1:18:43 772 FRAME, Nadine F4554 121/129 34/37 1:14:00
12km FULL 633/657 1:17:18 78 FOLKA, John M3544 512/528 148/153 1:14:11
12km FULL 634/657 1:19:10 44 JOUBERT, Phil M3544 513/528 149/153 1:14:29
12km FULL 635/657 1:16:51 764 KANANTZ, Don M4554 514/528 131/135 1:14:49
12km FULL 636/657 1:21:10 778 SOUTER, Casey M3544 515/528 150/153 1:15:57
12km FULL 637/657 1:21:44 260 DYER, Rhian Dyer F5564 122/129 24/26 1:16:12
12km FULL 638/657 1:21:44 222 CORBETT, Margaret F5564 123/129 25/26 1:16:13
12km FULL 639/657 1:18:03 452 NAJAFI, Sherry F3544 124/129 33/34 1:16:21
12km FULL 640/657 1:19:31 115 CHI, Yuet M3544 516/528 151/153 1:16:51
12km FULL 641/657 1:19:46 112 PUNTON, Shawn F3544 125/129 34/34 1:17:04
12km FULL 642/657 1:21:42 120 ALEXANDER, Kerry F4554 126/129 35/37 1:17:25
12km FULL 643/657 1:22:38 274 FITZGERALD, Barbara F4554 127/129 36/37 1:17:39
12km FULL 644/657 1:22:00 520 SABLOK, Akash M4554 517/528 132/135 1:18:01
12km FULL 645/657 1:24:19 243 DAVIS, Maxine F5564 128/129 26/26 1:19:51
12km FULL 646/657 1:24:25 658 SERRANO, Rod M5564 518/528 75/76 1:20:36
12km FULL 647/657 1:24:22 53 NEWTON, Chris M4554 519/528 133/135 1:20:52
12km FULL 648/657 1:26:07 248 DENNEHY, Franciis M2534 520/528 110/111 1:21:07
12km FULL 649/657 1:26:17 359 KWOK, Daniel M4554 521/528 134/135 1:21:09
12km FULL 650/657 1:27:02 76 VERWEIJ, Sarah F4554 129/129 37/37 1:22:59
12km FULL 651/657 1:25:08 89 DUSO, Max M1824 522/528 24/25 1:23:03
12km FULL 652/657 1:29:02 692 SHAKIRIN, Djam M3544 523/528 152/153 1:23:38
12km FULL 653/657 1:34:06 258 DUMONT, Mike M4554 524/528 135/135 1:29:04
12km FULL 654/657 1:41:28 48 SENGARA, Jordan M2534 525/528 111/111 1:36:48
12km FULL 655/657 1:41:59 128 ARAG�O, Guilherme M1824 526/528 25/25 1:36:57
12km FULL 656/657 1:39:45 143 AVINA, Oscar M3544 527/528 153/153 1:37:35
12km FULL 657/657 1:48:57 362 LABA, Len M5564 528/528 76/76 1:43:55