Startline

BMO Sunshine Coast April Fool’s Run

Gibsons, BC - April 3, 2016

Text Reports
Group Challenge | Local (Sunshine Coast) Participants
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 27/375 1:30:54 305 DIETZ, Margreet F4049 3/220 1/56 1:30:53
Half 48/375 1:37:08 282 COHEN, Eleanor F4049 7/220 2/56 1:37:07
Half 63/375 1:40:01 473 MARTIN, Fainne F4049 12/220 3/56 1:39:50
Half 68/375 1:42:20 280 CLOVER, Kathleen F4049 15/220 4/56 1:41:58
Half 71/375 1:43:06 388 HUME, Anna F4049 16/220 5/56 1:42:44
Half 96/375 1:49:28 476 MARTIN, Yoshimi F4049 22/220 6/56 1:49:20
Half 100/375 1:50:08 664 BROEKE, Sharon F4049 24/220 7/56 1:50:04
Half 101/375 1:50:34 313 EKELUND, Neli F4049 25/220 8/56 1:50:12
Half 103/375 1:50:50 411 JUNNILA, Beth F4049 27/220 9/56 1:50:44
Half 114/375 1:52:35 556 ROGAN, Helen F4049 33/220 10/56 1:52:16
Half 115/375 1:52:35 405 JOHNSTON, Rachel F4049 34/220 11/56 1:52:17
Half 116/375 1:52:37 271 CHOLEWKA, Sheena F4049 35/220 12/56 1:52:37
Half 123/375 1:54:44 349 GRAY, Sharon-Louise F4049 38/220 13/56 1:54:32
Half 130/375 1:55:59 555 RICHARDSON, Louise F4049 42/220 14/56 1:55:25
Half 140/375 1:56:49 622 WARREN, Lisa F4049 45/220 15/56 1:56:29
Half 150/375 1:58:36 304 DIARD, Catrina F4049 52/220 16/56 1:58:26
Half 158/375 2:00:01 300 DELMOTTE, Nicola F4049 57/220 17/56 1:59:38
Half 161/375 2:00:14 291 COULTHARD, Teresa F4049 59/220 18/56 2:00:07
Half 162/375 2:00:18 335 GIBLIN, Marnie F4049 60/220 19/56 2:00:04
Half 165/375 2:01:24 414 KELLY, Carol F4049 61/220 20/56 2:00:39
Half 166/375 2:01:33 385 HUGHES, Brandy F4049 62/220 21/56 2:01:20
Half 167/375 2:01:45 205 ALCOCK, Roberta F4049 63/220 22/56 2:01:32
Half 180/375 2:04:46 266 CHIATTO, Kelly F4049 70/220 23/56 2:04:32
Half 188/375 2:06:26 547 PREMONT, Marnie F4049 77/220 24/56 2:06:13
Half 202/375 2:10:29 301 DELMOTTE, Nicole F4049 88/220 25/56 2:10:06
Half 203/375 2:10:40 659 STINSON, Andrea F4049 89/220 26/56 2:10:16
Half 213/375 2:12:21 633 WILLIAMS, Stephanie F4049 95/220 27/56 2:11:55
Half 219/375 2:13:00 625 WERBOWESKI, Shelley F4049 98/220 28/56 2:12:22
Half 250/375 2:17:51 642 WRENSHALL, Natasha F4049 121/220 29/56 2:17:23
Half 270/375 2:23:20 612 VANAGS, Gayle F4049 134/220 30/56 2:22:48
Half 278/375 2:25:46 546 PREDDY, Deborah F4049 140/220 31/56 2:25:24
Half 279/375 2:25:51 252 CAESAR, Connie F4049 141/220 32/56 2:25:20
Half 282/375 2:26:11 527 PARKER, Kelly F4049 143/220 33/56 2:25:53
Half 284/375 2:26:44 450 LEVAS, Normandie F4049 144/220 34/56 2:26:39
Half 291/375 2:30:11 393 IMAMURA, Tomoko F4049 151/220 35/56 2:29:57
Half 300/375 2:34:41 234 BLAKE, Mayumi F4049 154/220 36/56 2:34:18
Half 304/375 2:36:06 220 BAKER, Nicole F4049 158/220 37/56 2:35:37
Half 305/375 2:36:36 323 FLYNN, Tania F4049 159/220 38/56 2:36:34
Half 307/375 2:36:43 289 CORLEY, Shannon F4049 160/220 39/56 2:36:24
Half 311/375 2:37:08 511 NIKODEM, Anne F4049 164/220 40/56 2:36:42
Half 312/375 2:37:35 372 HODAK, Laura F4049 165/220 41/56 2:37:14
Half 313/375 2:37:40 293 CRAREY, Pamela F4049 166/220 42/56 2:36:56
Half 314/375 2:38:59 577 SILVA, Debbie F4049 167/220 43/56 2:38:15
Half 320/375 2:42:49 431 KUMAR, Tania F4049 172/220 44/56 2:42:19
Half 324/375 2:49:45 660 MORTON, Michelle F4049 176/220 45/56 2:49:42
Half 335/375 2:59:42 648 ZHANG, Ge F4049 186/220 46/56 2:59:33
Half 339/375 3:01:42 425 KOE, Nadyne F4049 190/220 47/56 3:01:30
Half 346/375 3:12:26 334 GHAG, Leslie F4049 196/220 48/56 3:12:21
Half 347/375 3:17:12 354 GUL, Nahid F4049 197/220 49/56 3:17:04
Half 355/375 3:32:47 285 CONLEY, Maria F4049 204/220 50/56 3:32:41
Half 356/375 3:32:47 587 STAJCER, Michelle F4049 205/220 51/56 3:32:40
Half 364/375 3:38:42 654 SMITH, Angela F4049 211/220 52/56 3:38:34
Half 366/375 3:41:49 488 MILLER, Melanie F4049 212/220 53/56 3:41:46
Half 369/375 3:44:37 342 GOSS, Gemma F4049 215/220 54/56 3:44:33
Half 370/375 3:48:38 338 GOETZKE, Helga F4049 216/220 55/56 3:48:33
Half 371/375 3:50:08 412 KAMINSKI, Carmen F4049 217/220 56/56 3:50:02
Half DNF 618 WADGE, Sara F4049