Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - August 20, 2016

EventTime Race #NameDivision SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1:14:28 482 ALSTON, Jill F3039 0:10:48 0:40:08 0:23:32
Sprint 1:19:56 452 ALSTON, Karen F5059 0:12:51 0:39:01 0:28:05
Sprint 1:36:11 468 BECKER, Kristen F3039 0:13:48 0:47:58 0:34:26
Sprint 1:55:02 467 BECKER, Terry M60+ 0:18:47 0:53:17 0:42:59
Sprint 1:30:15 442 BERGMAN, Karen F60+ 0:12:49 0:44:25 0:33:02
Sprint 1:35:33 500 BEYNON, Jackson M2029 0:10:32 0:57:20 0:27:42
Sprint 1:28:10 504 BEYNON, Megan F2029 0:09:23 0:44:05 0:34:42
Sprint 1:20:35 440 BEZOOYEN, Andrea F3039 0:13:22 0:40:50 0:26:23
Sprint 1:10:20 525 BURDETT, Anthony M2029 0:11:38 0:36:32 0:22:11
Sprint 1:17:37 472 BURLAND, Mike M2029 0:12:21 0:40:16 0:25:01
Sprint 1:42:17 455 BURTON, Matthew M3039 0:15:10 0:46:06 0:41:02
Sprint 1:11:03 520 CLARKE, Makenna F-U16 0:08:14 0:37:28 0:25:23
Sprint 1:30:44 443 COBB, Barb F3039 0:19:05 0:43:40 0:30:00
Sprint 1:05:30 613 DALPHOND, Louise F5059 0:09:24 0:32:37 0:23:30
Sprint 1:02:56 506 DECILLIA, Ryan M4049 0:08:46 0:30:29 0:23:42
Sprint 1:40:01 495 DUCE, Cassidy F2029 0:11:42 0:54:55 0:33:25
Sprint -0:08:29 480 DUKESHIRE, James M3039 0:16:20 0:44:47 1:09:35
Sprint 1:33:51 470 EPP, Courtnay F3039 0:14:03 0:50:15 0:29:34
Sprint 1:44:21 454 FAMULAK, Carrie F3039 0:12:32 0:57:46 0:34:05
Sprint 1:27:38 469 FINES, Morgan M3039 0:19:24 0:41:09 0:27:06
Sprint 1:24:35 473 FINES, Norah F3039 0:10:53 0:41:52 0:31:50
Sprint 1:28:09 444 FRIESEN, Karen F4049 0:11:27 0:38:02 0:38:41
Sprint 0:56:29 517 GILL, Alec M4049 0:07:26 0:29:17 0:19:47
Sprint 1:15:17 514 GOODREAU, Carole F5059 0:09:43 0:39:53 0:25:43
Sprint 3:18:36 497 GOUCHIE, Becky F3039 0:37:33 1:33:08 1:07:56
Sprint 0:55:58 547 GRANT, Josh M-U16 0:07:17 0:30:59 0:17:43
Sprint 0:48:19 557 GRANT, Zachary M-U16 0:04:08 0:26:47 0:17:25
Sprint 1:27:02 496 HALLADAY, Barb F5059 0:13:13 0:37:44 0:36:06
Sprint 1:25:37 519 HARVEY, Rose F-U16 0:11:16 0:41:47 0:32:35
Sprint 1:12:32 528 HASLAM, Darren M2029 0:10:28 0:38:42 0:23:23
Sprint 1:20:19 471 HEROUX, Megan F2029 0:12:29 0:40:32 0:27:20
Sprint 1:19:47 485 HIMSL-RAYNER, Christine F5059 0:12:41 0:38:31 0:28:35
Sprint 1:18:18 625 HODGSON, Kris M3039 0:12:49 0:38:58 0:26:31
Sprint 1:26:55 459 HUMMEL, Andrew M2029 0:15:04 0:45:14 0:26:39
Sprint 1:38:33 453 HUSON, Jay M4049 0:18:50 0:47:57 0:31:48
Sprint 1:38:34 476 JUDD, Jane F4049 0:15:57 0:58:47 0:23:51
Sprint 1:09:48 493 KEARL, Brendan M2029 0:11:16 0:37:00 0:21:34
Sprint 1:33:23 487 KEARL, Megan F2029 0:14:51 0:47:27 0:31:07
Sprint 1:30:04 478 KWOK, Maggie F2029 0:06:32 0:35:58 2:12:33
Sprint 0:56:36 550 LAGADYN, Noah M-U16 0:05:22 0:36:18 0:14:57
Sprint 1:29:41 447 LEE, Bruce M4049 0:15:01 0:46:31 0:28:10
Sprint 1:21:07 446 LENNOX, Tara F4049 0:11:50 0:40:55 0:28:23
Sprint 1:02:49 513 LOW, Jonathan M2029 0:08:28 0:36:02 0:18:20
Sprint 1:15:10 492 LOW, Richard M60+ 0:12:16 0:35:47 0:27:08
Sprint 1:12:19 498 MATTHEWS, Amara F3039 0:08:50 0:37:14 0:26:16
Sprint 1:14:41 508 MATTHEWS, Julie F5059 0:10:26 0:35:35 0:28:40
Sprint 1:32:11 451 MCILWAINE, Carley F3039 0:13:16 0:50:51 0:28:05
Sprint 1:00:50 552 MCILWAINE, Rylan M-U16 0:06:01 0:38:33 0:16:18
Sprint 1:33:07 474 MCNAMEE, Chloe F2029 0:10:39 0:51:24 0:31:05
Sprint 0:54:07 559 MEDEMA, Anika F-U16 0:05:04 0:33:38 0:15:26
Sprint 0:54:14 558 MEDEMA, Marco M-U16 0:05:37 0:31:45 0:16:53
Sprint 1:27:56 461 MERCADER, Adriana F3039 0:11:34 0:47:03 0:29:20
Sprint 1:26:17 407 MICHEL, Dee Dee F5059 0:13:04 0:40:14 0:33:00
Sprint 2:05:18 457 MINIFIE-CLOUTIER, Margaret F5059 0:18:45 0:57:50 0:48:45
Sprint 1:53:56 614 MOORE, Riley M2029 0:13:18 0:59:50 0:40:49
Sprint 1:29:32 510 NASH, Kari F4049 0:17:16 0:44:03 0:28:14
Sprint 0:56:44 549 NEILSON, Keetley M-U16 0:08:42 0:35:29 0:12:34
Sprint 1:50:49 458 NICHOLSON, Celeste F5059 0:12:42 0:51:47 0:46:21
Sprint 1:37:52 491 NORGARD, Barb F60+ 0:16:06 0:44:30 0:37:16
Sprint 1:15:35 490 OGONOSKI, Shawna F4049 0:12:54 0:38:47 0:23:55
Sprint 1:23:55 494 OHLMANN, Nikki F3039 0:10:48 0:43:54 0:29:14
Sprint 1:50:00 445 OLIVE, Robert M3039 0:29:18 0:44:34 0:36:09
Sprint 1:08:20 622 OLIVEROS, Valente M3039 0:10:15 0:34:41 0:23:25
Sprint 1:12:04 505 ORR, Dustin M3039 0:11:30 0:35:46 0:24:49
Sprint 1:21:00 503 ORR, Keeyah F2029 0:10:28 0:40:50 0:29:44
Sprint 1:13:33 499 ORR, Kortney F2029 0:11:39 0:35:01 0:26:55
Sprint 1:18:01 502 ORR, Laurry M60+ 0:11:07 0:39:35 0:27:21
Sprint 1:11:17 488 ORR, Logan M2029 0:11:24 0:34:40 0:25:14
Sprint 1:21:16 509 ORR, Nony F5059 0:11:43 0:44:01 0:25:33
Sprint 1:26:52 466 ORR, Sarah F2029 0:15:11 0:40:55 0:30:46
Sprint 1:28:24 527 PIERSON, Jeremy M4049 0:14:27 0:38:20 0:35:38
Sprint 1:28:48 526 PIERSON, Tony M5059 0:17:10 0:39:31 0:32:08
Sprint 2:23:14 450 POHL, Joanne F5059 0:15:45 0:53:45 1:13:46
Sprint 0:56:02 515 ROBDRUP, Danny M3039 0:09:04 0:28:13 0:18:46
Sprint 1:31:11 483 RUNIONS, Erin F4049 0:15:52 0:46:54 0:28:26
Sprint 1:18:02 462 RUSSELL, Brigitte F2029 0:11:44 0:39:51 0:26:28
Sprint 1:08:45 501 SCHROYEN, Mike M3039 0:10:14 0:35:53 0:22:39
Sprint 1:39:50 463 SEABORN, Stephanie F2029 0:13:11 0:56:39 0:30:01
Sprint 1:44:48 464 SEABORN, Travis M2029 0:19:29 0:51:53 0:33:27
Sprint 0:48:37 555 SLAWSON, Blaine M-U16 0:04:12 0:28:20 0:16:06
Sprint 0:52:44 551 SLAWSON, Danielle F-U16 0:04:50 0:31:23 0:16:31
Sprint 1:20:52 477 STEED, Jared M3039 0:14:20 0:38:09 0:28:24
Sprint 1:17:07 486 STEED, Kimberly F3039 0:10:36 0:39:40 0:26:53
Sprint 1:24:44 626 STOLLER, Troy M2029 0:14:20 0:39:32 0:30:54
Sprint 1:37:44 479 TAYLOR, Brittaney F2029 0:13:37 0:50:38 0:33:30
Sprint 1:09:45 512 TAYLOR, Lorne M2029 0:09:28 0:38:31 0:21:47
Sprint 1:12:04 615 TRINH, Mercy F-U16 0:09:09 0:37:35 0:25:21
Sprint 1:09:09 465 VANDEN DOOL, Glenn M4049 0:11:28 0:37:57 0:19:44
Sprint 1:12:33 441 VANDER HEYDEN, Manon F4049 0:10:10 0:36:39 0:25:46
Sprint 0:52:52 546 VAN HERK, Breanne F-U16 0:05:26 0:32:39 0:14:48
Sprint 1:19:00 484 WALKER, Rena F3039 0:13:51 0:38:19 0:26:52
Sprint 1:43:09 448 WIENS, Murray M60+ 0:21:53 0:44:56 0:36:21
Sprint 1:40:41 481 WIGG, Gladys F60+ 0:14:54 0:46:16 0:39:32
Sprint 1:03:26 516 WINGERTER, Les M5059 0:09:05 0:31:40 0:22:43
Sprint 0:43:57 548 WRIGHT, James M-U16 0:04:53 0:25:59 0:13:07
Sprint 1:21:40 456 ZOETEMAN, Sherri F4049 0:12:30 0:38:31 0:30:40