Startline

Golden Ears Half/10K

Pitt Meadows, BC - March 20, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/67 1:12:34 832 JACKSON, David M3039 1/31 1/8 1:12:33
Half 2/67 1:25:06 868 SLATER, Chase M2029 2/31 1/5 1:25:05
Half 3/67 1:26:32 846 MANDONNET, Mickael M3039 3/31 2/8 1:26:31
Half 4/67 1:38:14 827 HELMS, Tristan M3039 4/31 3/8 1:38:12
Half 5/67 1:40:34 860 RHODES, Steve M3039 5/31 4/8 1:40:27
Half 6/67 1:41:34 869 SPINELLI, Rachel F2029 1/36 1/3 1:41:34
Half 7/67 1:42:09 854 MORRISON, Jamie M3039 6/31 5/8 1:42:06
Half 8/67 1:42:49 836 JORDAN, Leilani F3039 2/36 1/14 1:42:47
Half 9/67 1:45:14 838 KHAKETLA, Makalo M2029 7/31 2/5 1:45:12
Half 10/67 1:47:21 817 DOWNIE, Jacob M2029 8/31 3/5 1:47:11
Half 11/67 1:47:36 831 HORACSEK, Robert M4049 9/31 1/12 1:47:28
Half 12/67 1:48:21 828 HIDESA, Matthew M2029 10/31 4/5 1:48:19
Half 13/67 1:48:48 806 BEATTIE, Lenore F5059 3/36 1/8 1:48:48
Half 14/67 1:49:48 813 CASTILLO, Rod M4049 11/31 2/12 1:49:47
Half 15/67 1:51:10 810 BOYES, Jeff M3039 12/31 6/8 1:51:04
Half 16/67 1:51:10 874 WISENER, Katherine F3039 4/36 2/14 1:51:05
Half 17/67 1:51:46 873 WEBSTER, Juliane F3039 5/36 3/14 1:51:43
Half 18/67 1:52:51 880 MIDDELVEEN, Tom M5059 13/31 1/3 1:52:45
Half 19/67 1:54:05 865 SHELFORD, Randy M3039 14/31 7/8 1:53:55
Half 20/67 1:54:52 853 MONCADA, Ulises M4049 15/31 3/12 1:54:43
Half 21/67 1:57:15 814 CLEMENS, Ruth F2029 6/36 2/3 1:57:07
Half 22/67 1:57:17 845 MAHONEY, Sherry F5059 7/36 2/8 1:57:08
Half 23/67 1:57:21 809 BOUCHARD, Erica F3039 8/36 4/14 1:57:14
Half 24/67 1:57:49 801 ANDERSON, Frank M4049 16/31 4/12 1:57:40
Half 25/67 1:59:35 877 SEPIDOZA, Stella F3039 9/36 5/14 1:59:32
Half 26/67 2:01:24 825 HAWES, Darren M4049 17/31 5/12 2:01:14
Half 27/67 2:01:31 858 PROSKE, Joanie F6069 10/36 1/3 2:01:27
Half 28/67 2:01:43 850 MICK, Joe M6069 18/31 1/3 2:01:39
Half 29/67 2:03:12 875 WRIGHT, Micheal M5059 19/31 2/3 2:03:06
Half 30/67 2:03:23 821 GABRICK, Matthew M2029 20/31 5/5 2:03:19
Half 31/67 2:03:36 830 HOL, Connie F5059 11/36 3/8 2:03:34
Half 32/67 2:03:54 822 GABRICK, Michele F5059 12/36 4/8 2:03:50
Half 33/67 2:04:03 855 PATTENDEN, Ken M4049 21/31 6/12 2:03:52
Half 34/67 2:04:06 837 KANTOLA, Jordan M3039 22/31 8/8 2:04:04
Half 35/67 2:04:15 815 COULTER, Katrina F3039 13/36 6/14 2:04:04
Half 36/67 2:04:16 829 HILDEBRAND, Kobie F4049 14/36 1/8 2:04:09
Half 37/67 2:04:34 844 MAHONEY, Jon M6069 23/31 2/3 2:04:26
Half 38/67 2:05:55 856 PETROVIC, Tasha F4049 15/36 2/8 2:05:51
Half 39/67 2:06:59 805 BARNHART, Wayne M4049 24/31 7/12 2:06:45
Half 40/67 2:07:13 857 POMERLEAU, Gisele F6069 16/36 2/3 2:07:10
Half 41/67 2:08:31 826 HAWES, Karen F4049 17/36 3/8 2:08:22
Half 42/67 2:09:15 847 MARSHALL, Wendy F5059 18/36 5/8 2:09:08
Half 43/67 2:09:22 867 SKELTON, Christy F4049 19/36 4/8 2:09:08
Half 44/67 2:09:32 852 MOFFATT, Christine F3039 20/36 7/14 2:09:29
Half 45/67 2:09:44 879 DOSANJH, Dalbir M4049 25/31 8/12 2:09:38
Half 46/67 2:10:08 804 ASHAM, Darcy M5059 26/31 3/3 2:09:54
Half 47/67 2:11:09 820 FOURNIER, Olivia F2029 21/36 3/3 2:11:06
Half 48/67 2:11:23 878 MCAULAY, Josie F3039 22/36 8/14 2:11:16
Half 49/67 2:11:55 811 BRIGGEMAN, Andrea F3039 23/36 9/14 2:11:40
Half 50/67 2:12:16 871 THIERY, Tammy F4049 24/36 5/8 2:12:07
Half 51/67 2:12:44 849 MICK, Debbie F6069 25/36 3/3 2:12:39
Half 52/67 2:12:45 823 GIFFORD, Terri-Lynn F3039 26/36 10/14 2:12:39
Half 53/67 2:13:51 833 JANTZI, Alison F5059 27/36 6/8 2:13:47
Half 54/67 2:13:57 812 BUSS, James M4049 27/31 9/12 2:13:42
Half 55/67 2:14:23 842 LEWIS, Crystal F3039 28/36 11/14 2:14:15
Half 56/67 2:16:45 819 FONG, Mabel F5059 29/36 7/8 2:16:35
Half 57/67 2:16:56 861 RITCHEY, Christina F3039 30/36 12/14 2:16:46
Half 58/67 2:19:11 863 SCOTT, Rick M6069 28/31 3/3 2:19:09
Half 59/67 2:25:59 839 KIRKHAM, Colleen F4049 31/36 6/8 2:25:50
Half 60/67 2:28:13 864 SELLERS, Wade M4049 29/31 10/12 2:28:07
Half 61/67 2:28:13 840 KULAR, Aj M4049 30/31 11/12 2:28:09
Half 62/67 2:29:44 843 LOGIE, Joy F3039 32/36 13/14 2:29:34
Half 63/67 2:37:08 818 FLEENOR, Susan F5059 33/36 8/8 2:36:59
Half 64/67 2:40:42 851 MILANI, Emilia F4049 34/36 7/8 2:40:30
Half 65/67 2:46:22 835 JENSEN, Jennifer F3039 35/36 14/14 2:46:14
Half 66/67 3:10:58 807 BERRUB, Braam M4049 31/31 12/12 3:10:44
Half 67/67 3:10:58 808 BERRUB, Myra F4049 36/36 8/8 3:10:44