Startline

Kathy's Pancreatic Run

Edmonton, AB - October 22, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/115 0:17:29 80 MONDS, Jevin M2029 1/34 1/13 0:17:28
5K 2/115 0:19:56 78 MILNE, Glynis F3039 1/80 1/18 0:19:56
5K 3/115 0:20:24 83 MURRAY, Sean M2029 2/34 2/13 0:20:23
5K 4/115 0:20:49 40 CRISP, David M3039 3/34 1/4 0:20:47
5K 5/115 0:21:42 21 BAKER, Steve M5059 4/34 1/3 0:21:41
5K 6/115 0:23:07 121 FINHEGAN, David M2029 5/34 3/13 0:22:59
5K 7/115 0:24:11 103 SWITZER, Tom M4049 6/34 1/7 0:24:09
5K 8/115 0:24:13 43 DE LA CRUZ, Lem M4049 7/34 2/7 0:24:08
5K 9/115 0:25:09 93 SHAW, Alan M5059 8/34 2/3 0:25:05
5K 10/115 0:25:10 106 TURTA, Lucia F4049 2/80 1/24 0:25:08
5K 11/115 0:26:00 38 CLARKE, Michael M2029 9/34 4/13 0:25:37
5K 12/115 0:28:57 59 JOSAN, Savk M2029 10/34 5/13 0:28:28
5K 13/115 0:28:58 117 KEDDY, Brandan M-U20 11/34 1/7 0:28:51
5K 14/115 0:29:19 192 REG, Late     0:34:07
5K 15/115 0:29:23 63 LACKIE, Yolanda F5059 3/80 1/13 0:29:17
5K 16/115 0:29:25 111 YOUNG, Janet F5059 4/80 2/13 0:29:21
5K 17/115 0:29:34 37 CHISHOLM BALE, Karen F6069 5/80 1/4 0:29:29
5K 18/115 0:29:40 5 LANE, Donovan M-U20 12/34 2/7 0:29:33
5K 19/115 0:29:44 126 MCKAY, Luke M3039 13/34 2/4 0:29:25
5K 20/115 0:29:56 51 HLEWKA, Jane F5059 6/80 3/13 0:29:42
5K 21/115 0:29:58 9 WINZELER, Regula F2029 7/80 1/12 0:29:56
5K 22/115 0:29:58 7 MCFARLANE, Merissa F2029 8/80 2/12 0:29:56
5K 23/115 0:29:58 8 WINZELER, Barbara F2029 9/80 3/12 0:29:56
5K 24/115 0:29:59 6 LEE, Lindsay F3039 10/80 2/18 0:29:58
5K 25/115 0:30:20 39 CRISP, Bethany F-U20 11/80 1/8 0:30:17
5K 26/115 0:30:20 101 SOKHAL, Harjinder M2029 14/34 6/13 0:29:49
5K 27/115 0:30:27 33 CARDAMONE, Malorie F3039 12/80 3/18 0:30:24
5K 28/115 0:30:35 109 WEISSNER, Stacie F-U20 13/80 2/8 0:30:33
5K 29/115 0:30:37 100 SOKE, Zach M2029 15/34 7/13 0:30:14
5K 30/115 0:30:45 41 CURRIE, Suzie F2029 14/80 4/12 0:30:34
5K 31/115 0:30:53 62 LACKIE, Charles M5059 16/34 3/3 0:30:48
5K 32/115 0:31:16 99 SOKE, Shelby F2029 15/80 5/12 0:30:53
5K 33/115 0:32:02 64 LAIRD, Calum M-U20 17/34 3/7 0:32:00
5K 34/115 0:32:19 20 ASHMORE, Jason M3039 18/34 3/4 0:32:02
5K 35/115 0:32:32 53 HOEKSTRA, Mona F5059 16/80 4/13 0:32:29
5K 36/115 0:32:33 94 SHAW, Margaret F5059 17/80 5/13 0:32:30
5K 37/115 0:33:08 114 ZELMAN, Katey F-U20 18/80 3/8 0:33:04
5K 38/115 0:33:25 68 LITTLE, Shevaun F3039 19/80 4/18 0:33:14
5K 39/115 0:33:50 15 HILBRECHT, Natalie F2029 20/80 6/12 0:33:43
5K 40/115 0:33:55 98 SOKE, Dana F4049 21/80 2/24 0:33:31
5K 41/115 0:33:55 54 HUBICK, Monique F5059 22/80 6/13 0:33:40
5K 42/115 0:34:25 66 LEIGHTON, Karen F6069 23/80 2/4 0:34:00
5K 43/115 0:34:40 13 WORTHINGTON, Carter M2029 19/34 8/13 0:34:34
5K 44/115 0:34:40 84 NEILSON, Brookelyn F-U20 24/80 4/8 0:34:27
5K 45/115 0:34:58 105 TURTA, Garrett M4049 20/34 3/7 0:34:54
5K 46/115 0:35:07 14 WORTHINGTON, Jill F4049 25/80 3/24 0:35:01
5K 47/115 0:35:25 46 FULTON-LYNE, Liz F4049 26/80 4/24 0:34:56
5K 48/115 0:35:26 116 DETERS, Jenn F3039 27/80 5/18 0:35:05
5K 49/115 0:35:36 27 BOTELHO, Kristy F3039 28/80 6/18 0:35:12
5K 50/115 0:35:36 97 SNOW, Tracey F4049 29/80 5/24 0:35:28
5K 51/115 0:35:44 86 PARKER, Lisa F4049 30/80 6/24 0:35:19
5K 52/115 0:35:48 26 BOTELHO, Frances F4049 31/80 7/24 0:35:24
5K 53/115 0:35:51 60 JOYCE, Sheila F4049 32/80 8/24 0:35:42
5K 54/115 0:35:52 29 BUCKLER, Michael M-U20 21/34 4/7 0:35:25
5K 55/115 0:35:52 57 JOHNSTON, Kerrie F4049 33/80 9/24 0:35:25
5K 56/115 0:36:09 71 MAGEE-TAKHAR, Lori F4049 34/80 10/24 0:35:58
5K 57/115 0:36:09 87 PERLA, Erin F3039 35/80 7/18 0:35:57
5K 58/115 0:36:16 90 ROBERIE, Ashley F3039 36/80 8/18 0:36:11
5K 59/115 0:36:18 42 DE LA CRUZ, Ben M-U20 22/34 5/7 0:36:12
5K 60/115 0:36:19 123 FLETCHER, Shan F5059 37/80 7/13 0:36:08
5K 61/115 0:36:20 82 MUNRO, Alison F6069 38/80 3/4 0:36:09
5K 62/115 0:36:24 25 BODNAR, Lauren F2029 39/80 7/12 0:35:58
5K 63/115 0:36:39 91 ROSLAN, Muhammad S.h. M2029 23/34 9/13 0:36:06
5K 64/115 0:36:44 92 SAGARE, Vijaymala F3039 40/80 9/18 0:36:18
5K 65/115 0:36:48 79 MOCKFORD-DREWS, Michele F4049 41/80 11/24 0:36:30
5K 66/115 0:36:48 44 DIXON, Nadine F4049 42/80 12/24 0:36:31
5K 67/115 0:36:50 2 GELECH, Hayden M-U20 24/34 6/7 0:36:45
5K 68/115 0:36:50 4 GELECH, Warren M4049 25/34 4/7 0:36:45
5K 69/115 0:36:51 72 MARLER, Jennifer F4049 43/80 13/24 0:36:29
5K 70/115 0:36:52 50 HIGGINS, Shannon F3039 44/80 10/18 0:36:29
5K 71/115 0:36:58 69 LOEPPKY, Lia F4049 45/80 14/24 0:36:56
5K 72/115 0:37:05 3 GELECH, Holly F4049 46/80 15/24 0:37:00
5K 73/115 0:37:06 1 GELECH, Erica F-U20 47/80 5/8 0:37:01
5K 74/115 0:37:09 47 GAGNE, Jodean F4049 48/80 16/24 0:36:54
5K 75/115 0:37:09 75 MEFFEN, Christine F4049 49/80 17/24 0:36:54
5K 76/115 0:37:09 95 SHIPPELT, Krysta F3039 50/80 11/18 0:36:33
5K 77/115 0:37:25 81 MORGANTINI, Nancy F6069 51/80 4/4 0:37:21
5K 78/115 0:37:31 73 MCCOLLUM, Jeff M2029 26/34 10/13 0:37:14
5K 79/115 0:37:41 24 BISSETT, Emily F2029 52/80 8/12 0:37:33
5K 80/115 0:37:51 30 BUCKLER, Thomas M4049 27/34 5/7 0:37:24
5K 81/115 0:38:05 89 RITTMAN, Tia-Lou F-U20 53/80 6/8 0:38:03
5K 82/115 0:38:16 113 ZAVISHA, Beckie F4049 54/80 18/24 0:38:02
5K 83/115 0:38:16 77 METSELAAR, Heather F4049 55/80 19/24 0:38:02
5K 84/115 0:38:20 65 LAIRD, Nieve F-U20 56/80 7/8 0:38:17
5K 85/115 0:39:35 104 TRAN, Kelly F3039 57/80 12/18 0:39:32
5K 86/115 0:39:45 22 BELYAN, Rachel F3039 58/80 13/18 0:39:18
5K 87/115 0:39:46 110 WILSON, Allison F3039 59/80 14/18 0:39:17
5K 88/115 0:40:10 31 CAMERON, Gail F5059 60/80 8/13 0:40:03
5K 89/115 0:40:14 48 GONZALEZ, Victoria F-U20 61/80 8/8 0:39:48
5K 90/115 0:40:27 96 SINCLAIR, Barbara F5059 62/80 9/13 0:40:10
5K 91/115 0:40:29 61 KALYNCHUK, Kim F5059 63/80 10/13 0:40:15
5K 92/115 0:40:31 45 ENSELL, Sheila F5059 64/80 11/13 0:40:15
5K 93/115 0:40:44 128 DELACRUZ, Rosalia F5059 65/80 12/13 0:40:37
5K 94/115 0:40:47 124 KETHER, Mary F5059 66/80 13/13 0:40:30
5K 95/115 0:41:26 102 STARK, Stacey F3039 67/80 15/18 0:41:05
5K 96/115 0:42:55 49 GONZALEZ, Ydamys F4049 68/80 20/24 0:42:30
5K 97/115 0:43:31 11 GAGNE, Francois M4049 28/34 6/7 0:51:15
5K 98/115 0:43:32 10 COOK, Dustin M2029 29/34 11/13 0:51:16
5K 99/115 0:45:35 88 PRETTY, Matt M3039 30/34 4/4 0:44:55
5K 100/115 0:45:35 52 HNATIUK, Michelle F2029 69/80 9/12 0:44:55
5K 101/115 0:45:40 119 BOYCHUCK, Jill F4049 70/80 21/24 0:49:30
5K 102/115 0:47:17 32 CAMERON, Tana F3039 71/80 16/18 0:46:55
5K 103/115 0:51:24 107 VISSCHER, Kelsey F2029 72/80 10/12 0:51:15
5K 104/115 0:51:24 35 CHANDY, Manav M-U20 31/34 7/7 0:51:17
5K 105/115 0:51:24 58 JOSAN, Anoop F2029 73/80 11/12 0:51:15
5K 106/115 0:52:35 74 MCLEAN, Shauna F4049 74/80 22/24 0:51:53
5K 107/115 0:53:40 28 BOUTILIER, Beckie F2029 75/80 12/12 0:53:12
5K 108/115 0:55:22 67 LEONARDIS, Nina F4049 76/80 23/24 0:54:59
5K 109/115 0:55:23 85 NG, Guy M4049 32/34 7/7 0:55:01
5K 110/115 0:56:01 115 TUNNERY, Mary F4049 77/80 24/24 0:55:52
5K 111/115 0:56:20 76 MEOR HASHIM, Meor M Hakeem M2029 33/34 12/13 0:55:47
5K 112/115 0:57:06 127 CLUNIE, Marguerile F3039 78/80 17/18 0:56:35
5K 113/115 0:58:00 34 CHANDY, Karen F3039 79/80 18/18 0:57:52
5K 114/115 1:04:00 12 DOIGE, Jordan M2029 34/34 13/13 1:03:11
5K 115/115 1:05:15 125 SADOWSKY, Tammy F9999 80/80 1/1 1:04:34