Startline

Natural High Triathlon

Okotoks,AB - July 9, 2016

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/61 1:01:01 385 SIMPSON, Bo M3039 1/40 1/16 0:06:35 0:32:42 0:21:46
Sprint 2/61 1:03:22 363 GILL, Alec M4049 2/40 1/13 0:07:31 0:35:02 0:20:50
Sprint 3/61 1:04:11 389 VAN HEYST, John M-50+ 3/40 1/4 0:08:58 0:33:04 0:22:10
Sprint 4/61 1:05:45 392 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M3039 4/40 2/16 0:09:37 0:35:42 0:20:28
Sprint 5/61 1:05:50 382 ROBINSON, Brent M3039 5/40 3/16 0:09:11 0:35:12 0:21:29
Sprint 6/61 1:07:43 380 POLAK, Jason M3039 6/40 4/16 0:09:48 0:37:50 0:20:07
Sprint 7/61 1:08:08 368 INGLEDEW, Jason M4049 7/40 2/13 0:10:11 0:35:12 0:22:46
Sprint 8/61 1:08:12 366 HOPSON, Greg M3039 8/40 5/16 0:09:45 0:35:49 0:22:39
Sprint 9/61 1:09:59 353 BRUCE, Murray M4049 9/40 3/13 0:10:01 0:38:18 0:21:42
Sprint 10/61 1:10:13 386 SUNDERJI, Faizel M4049 10/40 4/13 0:08:49 0:37:37 0:23:48
Sprint 11/61 1:11:16 351 BOARDMAN, Martin M4049 11/40 5/13 0:09:17 0:39:12 0:22:48
Sprint 12/61 1:11:47 350 BARA, Mike M4049 12/40 6/13 0:10:06 0:39:09 0:22:33
Sprint 13/61 1:12:03 410 BREDO, Colleen F3039 1/21 1/11 0:09:03 0:40:17 0:22:45
Sprint 14/61 1:12:38 438 TWO & A HALF CHICKS F9999 2/21 1/2 0:10:14 0:39:32 0:22:52
Sprint 15/61 1:12:41 381 POULIN, Eric M3039 13/40 6/16 0:08:01 0:40:33 0:24:08
Sprint 16/61 1:13:46 378 PARDO, Pedro M-U20 14/40 1/4 0:11:17 0:42:24 0:20:06
Sprint 17/61 1:13:58 372 KERBER, Tom M-50+ 15/40 2/4 0:10:02 0:38:10 0:25:46
Sprint 18/61 1:14:05 360 FREHLICH, Dieter M-U20 16/40 2/4 0:09:12 0:40:05 0:24:48
Sprint 19/61 1:15:20 379 PELLETIER, Nick M-U20 17/40 3/4 0:10:09 0:42:47 0:22:26
Sprint 20/61 1:15:56 413 FREHLICH, Heidi F-U20 3/21 1/1 0:09:20 0:42:16 0:24:21
Sprint 21/61 1:17:05 388 THATCHER, Darren M4049 18/40 7/13 0:15:01 0:39:32 0:22:33
Sprint 22/61 1:18:32 384 SIMIERITSCH, Robert M3039 19/40 7/16 0:08:51 0:42:16 0:27:26
Sprint 23/61 1:18:35 371 KELLER, Jamie M4049 20/40 8/13 0:10:39 0:43:42 0:24:14
Sprint 24/61 1:18:40 355 CHANUT, Kevin M3039 21/40 8/16 0:14:15 0:39:48 0:24:38
Sprint 25/61 1:18:43 373 KNIGHT, Kevin M3039 22/40 9/16 0:09:13 0:45:10 0:24:20
Sprint 26/61 1:20:06 358 DICKS, Anthony M4049 23/40 9/13 0:12:58 0:40:49 0:26:20
Sprint 27/61 1:20:32 424 RALPH, Robyn F4049 4/21 1/4 0:12:41 0:42:23 0:25:29
Sprint 28/61 1:22:04 383 SHELDRAKE, Joe M4049 24/40 10/13 0:12:37 0:43:20 0:26:07
Sprint 29/61 1:22:50 370 JONES, Kevin M2029 25/40 1/3 0:14:06 0:42:31 0:26:14
Sprint 30/61 1:23:04 391 VIMY, Aaron M3039 26/40 10/16 0:09:50 0:46:21 0:26:55
Sprint 31/61 1:23:31 427 WYTINCK, Robyn F3039 5/21 2/11 0:12:48 0:43:14 0:27:30
Sprint 32/61 1:23:34 387 SUNDERJI, Kiyan M-U20 27/40 4/4 0:09:48 0:40:44 0:33:03
Sprint 33/61 1:23:54 422 MICELI, Jana F3039 6/21 3/11 0:12:54 0:42:18 0:28:43
Sprint 34/61 1:24:11 356 CHARLTON, Peter M-50+ 28/40 3/4 0:10:02 0:45:04 0:29:06
Sprint 35/61 1:24:16 376 MAYHEW, Dan M4049 29/40 11/13 0:09:02 0:42:41 0:32:34
Sprint 36/61 1:24:24 367 HUNTER, Neil M3039 30/40 11/16 0:10:53 0:43:18 0:30:15
Sprint 37/61 1:24:46 364 HARGREAVES, Brian M3039 31/40 12/16 0:11:55 0:43:01 0:29:50
Sprint 38/61 1:25:05 423 PLOMBIN, Charlotte F3039 7/21 4/11 0:12:12 0:45:51 0:27:03
Sprint 39/61 1:25:22 425 SPACKMAN, Camilla F-50+ 8/21 1/2 0:11:27 0:45:56 0:28:00
Sprint 40/61 1:25:56 415 GALE, Jen F3039 9/21 5/11 0:12:20 0:45:05 0:28:32
Sprint 41/61 1:26:45 357 DEWOLFE, David M2029 32/40 2/3 0:13:07 0:43:16 0:30:23
Sprint 42/61 1:26:46 417 GILLESPIE, Bozena F-50+ 10/21 2/2 0:14:11 0:41:52 0:30:43
Sprint 43/61 1:27:42 416 GIFFEN, Rebecca F4049 11/21 2/4 0:10:30 0:48:23 0:28:50
Sprint 44/61 1:27:50 418 GUILLOT, Fleur F3039 12/21 6/11 -0:55:37 1:54:03 0:29:25
Sprint 45/61 1:28:29 362 GAUTHIER, Alex M3039 33/40 13/16 0:11:17 0:44:45 0:32:29
Sprint 46/61 1:31:14 419 HAWTHORNE, Raina F3039 13/21 7/11 0:12:41 0:48:53 0:29:41
Sprint 47/61 1:31:58 390 VERSCHOOR, Jason M4049 34/40 12/13 0:11:38 0:45:48 0:34:33
Sprint 48/61 1:32:03 354 BULLOCK, Evan M3039 35/40 14/16 0:10:29 0:53:20 0:28:14
Sprint 49/61 1:32:45 361 GAFFNEY, Marty M4049 36/40 13/13 0:11:49 0:47:22 0:33:36
Sprint 50/61 1:33:17 409 BESUIJEN, Chelsea F3039 14/21 8/11 0:14:47 0:47:12 0:31:19
Sprint 51/61 1:35:16 426 WHITE, Nicole F3039 15/21 9/11 0:14:04 0:51:55 0:29:19
Sprint 52/61 1:35:51 375 MACNEIL, John M-50+ 37/40 4/4 0:12:51 0:55:23 0:27:38
Sprint 53/61 1:36:24 393 WEBBER, Shawn M3039 38/40 15/16 0:21:04 0:49:49 0:25:31
Sprint 54/61 1:37:58 429 ZZREG, Late F9999 16/21 2/2 0:18:50 0:52:23 0:26:47
Sprint 55/61 1:38:44 365 HAWTHORNE, Eric M2029 39/40 3/3 0:15:56 0:50:21 0:32:29
Sprint 56/61 1:40:13 414 GAGE, Donna F3039 17/21 10/11 0:15:46 0:52:30 0:31:58
Sprint 57/61 1:44:49 408 BARNERT, Chelsea F2029 18/21 1/1 0:15:17 0:54:08 0:35:25
Sprint 58/61 1:50:46 369 JANIK, Jake M3039 40/40 16/16 0:13:36 0:58:40 0:38:31
Sprint 59/61 1:57:00 411 BROWNE, Kenzie F3039 19/21 11/11 0:10:15 1:08:04 0:38:41
Sprint 60/61 1:59:21 421 MCCRACKEN, Shelagh F4049 20/21 3/4 0:11:28 1:14:16 0:33:38
Sprint 61/61 2:02:51 412 DOYLE, Corie F4049 21/21 4/4 0:20:25 1:02:42 0:39:45