Startline

Believe in the Gold

Calgary, AB - September 24, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/38 0:35:50 32 MURRAY, Liam M-U20 1/15 1/3 0:35:50
10K 2/38 0:37:17 13 DAROUX, Jake M2029 2/15 1/2 0:37:17
10K 3/38 0:44:38 20 JENSEN, Sophie F-U20 1/23 1/2 0:26:00
10K 4/38 0:44:39 19 JENSEN, Krista F4049 2/23 1/5 0:26:00
10K 5/38 0:44:39 10 CIESLAK, Tarah F2029 3/23 1/5 0:44:37
10K 6/38 0:47:07 16 GALLAGHER, Amber F4049 4/23 2/5 0:28:28
10K 7/38 0:47:09 22 JUSKA, Travis M3039 3/15 1/4 0:47:07
10K 8/38 0:47:10 35 RASHID, Asif M3039 4/15 2/4 0:47:08
10K 9/38 0:49:48 6 BORBELY, Katie F2029 5/23 2/5 0:49:47
10K 10/38 0:51:18 38 SANDBERG, Colby M-U20 5/15 2/3 0:51:14
10K 11/38 0:52:05 5 BIAFORE, Chad M4049 6/15 1/3 0:52:02
10K 12/38 0:52:55 26 LOGAN, Gavin M3039 7/15 3/4 11:55:37
10K 13/38 0:53:22 9 CHERRY, Trent M4049 8/15 2/3 0:53:20
10K 14/38 0:53:36 47 MORRISON, Csilla F3039 6/23 1/7 0:53:29
10K 15/38 0:55:04 36 ROBU, Mihai M2029 9/15 2/2 0:55:01
10K 16/38 0:55:07 28 MADDAN, Kathleen F3039 7/23 2/7 0:55:02
10K 17/38 0:55:14 17 HANSON, Rick M60+ 10/15 1/2 0:55:05
10K 18/38 0:55:14 14 DAROUX, Trevor M5059 11/15 1/1 0:55:05
10K 19/38 0:57:20 30 MOUNTJOY, Gabrielle F2029 8/23 3/5 0:57:17
10K 20/38 0:58:18 48 ZAMAR-DAVIS, Marcus M-U20 12/15 3/3 0:58:17
10K 21/38 0:59:05 40 SMITH, Ernest M60+ 13/15 2/2 0:59:04
10K 22/38 0:59:20 45 DOOVE, Jennifer F4049 9/23 3/5 0:59:10
10K 23/38 0:59:35 46 LENDUAY, Brent M3039 14/15 4/4 0:59:33
10K 24/38 1:00:20 43 TUBMAN, Patricia F3039 10/23 3/7 1:00:15
10K 25/38 1:00:51 27 LOOV, Gail F5059 11/23 1/4 1:00:47
10K 26/38 1:01:56 42 TIMMINS, Lorie F4049 12/23 4/5 1:01:52
10K 27/38 1:04:41 29 MOULTON, Nelson M4049 15/15 3/3 1:04:38
10K 28/38 1:05:41 39 SANDBERG, Mandy F3039 13/23 4/7 1:05:35
10K 29/38 1:05:47 37 ROQUETTE, Tiphanie F3039 14/23 5/7 1:05:44
10K 30/38 1:07:16 41 TARDI, Laura F2029 15/23 4/5 1:07:13
10K 31/38 1:09:21 12 DAROUX, Barb F5059 16/23 2/4 1:09:12
10K 32/38 1:09:34 4 BECKER, Cheryle F5059 17/23 3/4 1:09:29
10K 33/38 1:10:49 18 ITANI, Sarah F2029 18/23 5/5 1:10:47
10K 34/38 1:11:50 34 PAUL, Zina F5059 19/23 4/4 1:11:45
10K 35/38 1:15:20 21 JESPERSON, Paige F-U20 20/23 2/2 1:15:17
10K 36/38 1:30:15 25 LIGHTFOOT, Calista F3039 21/23 6/7 1:30:06
10K 37/38 1:30:18 2 BAINS, Kristina F3039 22/23 7/7 1:30:10
10K 38/38 1:30:30 7 BUCK, Robin F4049 23/23 5/5 1:30:23