Startline

SunRype Tri Kids

Burnaby, BC - June 5, 2016

Event Time Race # Name City Division
Tri 0:23:17 517 ALDEN, Evan Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:20:00 482 ANDERSON, Cassidy Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:27 473 AU, Nicholas Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:34:07 531 BANH, Vienna Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:24:13 475 BERGER, Shaelyn Delta, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:02 524 BERGER, Yona Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:20 538 BOISVERT, Noah Delta, BC AG1011
Tri 0:24:11 525 BOWER, Ella White Rock, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:14 458 BOWERING, William Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:24:00 490 CAMPBELL, Cole Coquitlam, BC AG1011
Tri 0:29:24 527 CHEUNG, Hagan Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:42:43 468 CHU, Tyler Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:20:51 469 DAVID, Owen Abbotsford, BC AG1011
Tri 0:31:17 494 DE DIEGO, Isabela New Westminster, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:28 549 DOS SANTOS, Alexander Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:53 529 DUNN, Ellamay Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:31:56 491 ESTRADA, Mateo Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:24:33 546 GERBRECHT, Mischa Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:40 449 GHUMAN, Ajmer Surrey, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:36 448 GILL, Pavan Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:24 506 GILL, Sahij Surrey, BC AG1011
Tri 0:25:31 558 HARAPNUK, Brook Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:27 476 HAWKEY, Ivy Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:34 470 HAYES, Rumi Port Moody, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:05 530 HIRUKI, Tadahiro Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:21:51 461 HOLLINGSHEAD, Oliver Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:49 501 HOWIE, Sophia Surrey, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:39 460 HUNTER, Taryn North Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:20:16 503 HUSKEN, Anika North Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:18:25 504 HUSKEN, Erin North Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:38 539 JACKSON, Ryan Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:24:43 500 JAMES, Liam North Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:32 544 JONES, Logan Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:34:58 545 KINZIE-PARK, Miya Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:24:32 509 KWAN, Nicholas Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:24 554 LAM, Grace Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:35 480 LANGELOO, Morgan North Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:19:57 559 LARSON, Sierra North Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:17:36 550 LAU, Trenton Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:32 507 LAW, Derek Coquitlam, BC AG1011
Tri 0:16:37 624 LEBLANC, Lars Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:42 533 LEE, Kiana Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:27 453 LEE, Miles Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:20:55 555 LEE, Tyler Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:31:43 547 LEGGATT, Brynn Delta, BC AG1011
Tri 0:31:05 497 LEUNG, Ashley Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:02 463 LIU, Zen Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:25:20 465 LONG, Sophie New Westminster, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:18 489 LUONG, Hannah Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:33 464 MA, Liam Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:08 522 MACGREGOR, Matthew Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:20:16 563 MACKIE, Molly North Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:36 512 MAK, Hayley Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:59 474 MANNING, Riley Coquitlam, BC AG1011
Tri 0:29:53 496 MARSHALL, Kylie Port Coquitlam, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:01 495 MARTIN, Joshua North Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:24:33 557 MASTROIANNI, Dylan Port Moody, BC AG1011
Tri 0:20:30 552 MAZNIK, Jared Delta, BC AG1011
Tri 0:21:27 481 MCGEE, Samuel Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:31:39 478 MCINTYRE, Megan Coquitlam, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:11 536 MCNAMARA, Holly New Westminster, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:20 514 MO, Ian Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:35 472 MORGANS, Yannick North Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:24:50 518 NEWMAN, Braydon Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:09 493 PARK, Brandon Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:06 502 PARKER, Makaela Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:47 487 PITZEY, Sam Maple Ridge, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:49 499 POWELL, Kostas Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:32 521 PRICE, Colin Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:05 519 RADO, Joaquin Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:49 542 READ, Teagan Delta, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:39 556 REGO, Alexander Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:23 537 REVITT, Cayleigh Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:13 561 SANDHU, Millen Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:25:15 526 SANDHU, Rajbir Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:29 455 SARMIENTO, Sofia North Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:39:26 467 SAWATZKY, Sadie Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:53 466 SCHWARTZMAN, Matthew Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:29:31 456 SEKHON, Ishaan Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:50 553 SHIN, Ethan Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:18:58 534 SOROKIN, Timur Pitt Meadows, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:36 511 ST. JEAN, Noah Port Moody, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:16 515 SUTHERLAND, Jamie Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:23:15 516 THOMSON, Nevaeh Abbotsford, BC AG1011
Tri 0:25:23 485 TITIEVSKY, Itamar Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:25:26 450 TRAN, Aras Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:25 541 TSOI, Megan Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:27 498 TURNER, Alexandra Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:20:41 551 ULINDER, Eric Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:32 488 VILORIA, Marcus Hugo Surrey, BC AG1011
Tri 0:20:52 562 WADE, Skyla Coquitlam, BC AG1011
Tri 0:30:07 560 WELTERS, Palmer New Westminster, BC AG1011
Tri 0:24:42 523 WHEELER, Cole Coquitlam, BC AG1011
Tri 0:22:57 492 WHIKE, Aly Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:25:29 479 WONG, Lucas Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:21:03 548 WONG, Matthew Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:24:42 459 YASSIN, Rio West Vancouver, BC AG1011
Tri 0:26:35 540 YEE, Nathan Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:28:08 462 YEE, Nicholas Richmond, BC AG1011
Tri 0:34:26 543 ZIVKOVIC, Kayla Burnaby, BC AG1011
Tri 0:27:01 510 ZONAILO, Avery North Vancouver, BC AG1011