Startline

SunRype Tri Kids

Edmonton, AB - June 26, 2016

Event Time Race # Name City Division
Tri 0:16:27 74 ANDERSON, Cooper Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:26:45 136 ANDERSON, Heydon Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:17:05 90 ANDERSON, Teagan Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:36 89 ANDERSON, Tristan Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:29:56 158 ANDREWS, Kaleb Calgary AG0809
Tri 0:18:35 105 ANDRIUK, Chase Whitecourt AG0607
Tri 0:39:55 163 ANDRIUK, Olivia Whitecourt AG0809
Tri 0:08:59 33 ARGENT, Sophie Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:46:32 222 BADEN, Hope Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:54:03 249 BADEN, Paige Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:25:13 183 BAGSHAW, Bevan Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:16:25 106 BAGSHAW, Janel Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:07:34 34 BANMAN, Amy Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:21:42 146 BANMAN, Evan Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:36:40 209 BANMAN, Julie Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:09:44 75 BARLOW, Trystan Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:38 65 BIRBECK, Amity Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:25:18 137 BIRBECK, Layney Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:34:53 203 BISSELL, Ewan Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:20:10 133 BISSON, Nolan Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:46:05 208 BIT, Felicity Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:23:00 185 BOLDT, Eli Stony Plain AG0809
Tri 0:22:20 124 BOLDT, Naomi Stony Plain AG0809
Tri 0:07:59 36 BONNELL, Michael Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:13:50 84 BONNELL, Riley Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:07:54 19 BRASSARD, Liam Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:22:02 178 BRASSARD, Lucas Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:11:47 111 BRASSARD, Makenna Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:07:30 45 BROWN, Kayah Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:52:13 257 BUXTON, Carter Sherwood Park AG1213
Tri 0:15:29 120 CADIEUX, Haven Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:29:26 188 CADIEUX, Raine Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:10:32 37 CALDWELL, Liam Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:56:19 241 CALVO MARTIN, Ana Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:36:18 220 CATIG, Jaedon Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:25:10 55 CAVALIERE, Raffaela Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:35 77 CHAN, Claire St. Albert AG0607
Tri 0:22:35 152 CHAN, Elliott St. Albert AG0809
Tri 0:09:46 32 CHAN, Oliver St. Albert AG0305
Tri 0:09:07 41 CHEN, Amelia Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:25:36 175 CHO, Eileen Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:16:29 96 CHO, Gavin Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:46:29 261 COCKBURN, Samara Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:53:41 198 COCO, Gabriella Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:47:59 216 COCO, Sofie Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:43:01 259 COEN, Jordan Grimshaw AG1213
Tri 0:24:38 174 CONNOLLY, Emma Sherwood Park AG0809
Tri 0:32:02 214 CORBO, Isabella Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:31:54 193 CRANE, Kailee Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:11:41 98 CRANE, Kiera Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:11:52 12 DUBYK, Juleena Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:31:33 233 DUNDAS, James Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:23:53 138 DUNDAS, Lucas Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:13:44 104 DUNNILL, Scott Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:42:02 205 DUNNILL, Sydney Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:58:35 634 DY, Trinity Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:11:01 293 ENNS, Payton Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:08:19 43 EWASIUK, Henry Grande Prairie AG0305
Tri 0:50:25 200 EWASIUK, Victor Grande Prairie AG1011
Tri 0:46:38 196 FAIRBROTHER, Adison Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:33:52 197 FAIRBROTHER, Carter Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:21:50 296 FORBES, Ben Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:44:33 252 FORBES, Maddie Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:41:36 224 FREDRICK, Kristine Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:36:39 295 GAO, Ashley Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:23:28 156 GILL, Jeevun Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:08:39 47 GILL, Maansi Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:40:48 219 GILL, Maeva Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:15:17 50 GIRAUDIER, Jack Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:11:41 11 GIRAUDIER, Levi Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:13:33 108 GIRAUDIER, Olivia Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:21:19 184 GOUDREAU, Jaevyn Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:40:28 247 GROBBELAAR, Ivan St. Albert AG1213
Tri 0:30:46 164 HANSEN, Madden Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:15:53 114 HANSON, Ayla Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:14:44 113 HANSON, Rhett Edmonton AG0607
Tri 1:12:21 248 HAVIXBECK, Jackson Sherwood Park AG1213
Tri 0:22:20 57 HEINRICH, Amy Sherwood Park AG0607
Tri 0:23:30 176 HEINRICH, Anna Sherwood Park AG0809
Tri 0:33:54 232 HEINRICH, Ella Sherwood Park AG1011
Tri 0:29:38 141 HILSEN-ASHFORD, Brooklyn St. Albert AG0809
Tri 0:56:27 262 HILSEN-ASHFORD, Caitlin St. Albert AG1415
Tri 0:30:47 234 HILSEN-ASHFORD, Quinn St. Albert AG1011
Tri 0:09:13 26 HODGETTS, Allison Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:29:17 148 HODGETTS, Julia Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:09:58 24 HOLMGREN, Claire Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:08:48 27 INGLEDEW, Kate Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:36:38 192 JACKSON, Ashlee Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:09:58 28 JAMIESON, Emily Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:34:53 126 JANG, Chaea Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:44:59 195 JANG, Chaewon Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:14:51 82 JANK, Kaeden Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:25:40 135 JESPERSEN, Adalie Stony Plain AG0809
Tri 0:40:08 199 JESPERSEN, Ella Stony Plain AG1011
Tri 0:18:13 52 JESPERSEN, Rhea Stony Plain AG0607
Tri 0:16:21 93 JOHNSON, Jack Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:53:26 260 JOHNSON, Jeremy Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:06:45 46 JOHNSON, Nathan Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:33:59 177 KAMINSKY, Allison Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:17:37 100 KAMINSKY, Justin Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:09:43 29 KAMINSKY, Michael Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:29:28 171 KAUL, Neva Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:53:43 242 KAUL, Sahara Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:11:48 112 KAWCHUK, Robert Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:15:44 61 KICKHAM, Cole Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:30:39 217 KICKHAM, Thomas Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:25:08 64 KOOPMANS, Myelle Leduc AG0607
Tri 0:44:43 207 KOOPMANS, Seijah Leduc AG1011
Tri 0:10:17 39 KRALT, Remy Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:13:57 109 KRALT, Sawyer Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:09:53 22 KRUG, Isabelle Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:29:01 150 KRUPKA, Isla Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:23:22 139 KWASNYCIA, Brooke St. Albert AG0809
Tri 0:23:12 140 KWASNYCIA, Peyton St. Albert AG0809
Tri 0:29:16 151 LANNON, Abigayl Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:17:02 62 LAYTON, Annika Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:32:52 53 LEBEL, Amelia Sherwood Park AG0607
Tri 0:14:11 117 LEE, Marcus Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:24:58 168 LEE, Mateo Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:09:20 14 LEE, Quorra Edmonton AG0305
Tri 1:00:12 240 LEETI, Marley Sherwood Park AG1213
Tri 0:28:41 161 LEGGE, Gavyn Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:17:22 101 LEGGE, Kenna Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:58:07 246 LEITCH, Sarah Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:31:53 229 LUDWIG, Aidan Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:28:09 191 LUTZ-BERUBE, Jamie Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:38:06 212 MACDONALD, Gabe Sherwood Park AG1011
Tri 0:08:04 31 MACDONALD, Nate Sherwood Park AG0305
Tri 0:10:50 13 MACKINNON, Cailee Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:13:03 102 MACKINNON, Madison Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:31 67 MALEY, James St. Albert AG0607
Tri 0:08:16 20 MALEY, Klara St. Albert AG0305
Tri 0:20:04 143 MALEY, Ruth St. Albert AG0809
Tri 0:22:00 167 MARTENS, Charlie Sherwood Park AG0809
Tri 0:48:30 254 MARTENS, Eli Sherwood Park AG1213
Tri 0:34:32 211 MCGUCKIN, Eliana Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:24:33 142 MCINTYRE, Charly Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:14:16 68 MCINTYRE, Ronan Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:08:01 48 MCKEE, Austen Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:12:54 18 MCLEOD, Aria Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:11:04 54 MELO, Nicolas Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:10:57 298 MELO, Nicolas Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:24:01 182 MELO, Sebastian Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:27:01 165 MICHAUD, Adrianna Sturgeon County AG0809
Tri 0:14:25 118 MICHAUD, Makenya Sturgeon County AG0607
Tri 0:06:22 49 MILLARD, Beckett Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:52:45 245 MOORE, Kaitlyn Sherwood Park AG1213
Tri 0:28:32 125 MORRISON, Aidan Calgary AG0809
Tri 0:17:38 116 MULLEN, Aven Sherwood Park AG0607
Tri 0:16:53 115 MULLEN, Laurel Sherwood Park AG0607
Tri 0:39:14 202 MULLIGAN, Terrance Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:15:30 107 NAND, Prisha Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:26:33 127 NELSEN, Annika Sherwood Park AG0809
Tri 0:17:20 51 NICHOLSON, Hayden Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:33:36 213 ONO, Christian St. Albert AG1011
Tri 1:00:36 264 OOSTERHUIS, Anneke Edmonton AG1415
Tri 0:49:36 251 OOSTERHUIS, Marijke Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:06:49 23 O'REGAN, Brax Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:13:44 86 O'REGAN, Kai Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:18:21 88 OUDIT, Armaan Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:55:56 243 OUDIT, Pedram Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:15:19 72 PAHL, Brody Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:26:31 157 PAHL, Kayla Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:19:58 81 PARSONS, Bronwyn Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:36:43 201 PATERSON, Lucas Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:16:40 83 PATERSON, Melanie Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:52:42 239 PATERSON, Sarah Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:15:05 172 PEARCE, Javan Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:46:04 215 PEDERSEN, Ewan Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:14:24 92 PEKH, Sasha Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:15:56 121 PEREZ HERDEX, Lua Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:18:27 97 PLAMBECK, Emilia Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:15:46 10 PLAMBECK, Iris Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:23:33 160 PLAMBECK, Samuel Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:08:29 35 PLAMBECK, Zoe Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:36:44 221 PLICAN, Taylor Sherwood Park AG1011
Tri 0:17:58 71 PLOUFFE, Annika Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:06:48 42 POESCH, Addilyn Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:29:12 134 POESCH, Jacob Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:54:00 263 POUGNET, Leif Spruce Grove AG1415
Tri 0:47:09 255 RABUKA, Isaiah Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:27:46 159 RANJAN, Nishaye Redwater AG0809
Tri 0:23:00 162 RANKHEL KATAEV, Luis Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:14:07 103 RANKHEL KATAEVA, Sofiya Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:25:31 189 RATTEE, Wyatt Edmonton AG0809
Tri 13:06:35 290 REG, Late Edmonton
Tri 12:12:43 292 REG, Late Edmonton
Tri 13:03:34 270 REG, Late Edmonton
Tri 12:25:27 291 REG, Late Edmonton
Tri 0:14:58 79 REIMER, Baylee Beaumont AG0607
Tri 0:54:12 250 ROBINS, Kayla Sherwood Park AG1213
Tri 0:46:23 258 ROBINSON, Ethan Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:17:05 95 ROMERO, Samuel Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:11:01 30 ROTH, Jane Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:21:41 144 RUSSETT, Marshal Spruce Grove AG0809
Tri 0:28:41 206 RUSSETT, Oliver Spruce Grove AG1011
Tri 0:32:28 228 RUTHERFORD, Caleb Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:21:50 145 RUTHERFORD, Ethan Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:45:31 231 RUTTO, Pamela Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:26:20 186 SAFAR, Jake Athabasca AG0809
Tri 0:37:33 238 SAFAR, Joe Athabasca AG1011
Tri 0:29:17 236 SAFAR, Julianne Athabasca AG1011
Tri 0:17:46 122 SAMEOTO, Robert Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:26:14 180 SEGAL, Anisa Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:16:30 94 SEGAL, Eniah Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:32:17 179 SEGAL, Isaac Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:18:28 110 SHARPE, Cooper Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:27:03 170 SHARPE, Hudson Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:44:06 227 SHARPE, Tyler Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:32:32 230 SIM, Jackson Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:23:53 153 SIM, Julian Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:30:20 294 SIMARD, Aaron Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:25:19 66 SIMARD, Anna Bentley AG0607
Tri 0:38:54 226 SIMARD, Jacob Bentley AG1011
Tri 0:11:19 17 SMITH, Lauren Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:40:25 204 SNELL, Payton St. Albert AG1011
Tri 0:24:48 237 STANTON, Max Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:16:56 187 STANTON, Sophie Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:44:54 225 ST ARNAULT, Brianna Sherwood Park AG1011
Tri 0:08:47 38 STEFANIUK, Mara Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:35:48 235 STEGER, Colleen St. Albert AG1011
Tri 0:43:08 218 STOREY, Zoe Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:06:48 44 TAYLOR, Paige Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:33:12 129 TENORIO, Giovanni Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:14:36 99 TORRES, Andrea Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:45:09 266 TORRES, Brian Edmonton AG1415
Tri 0:39:34 635 TORRES, Michaelangelo AG1213
Tri 0:30:43 631 TORRES, Nicole AG1011
Tri 0:30:25 128 TWARDZIK, Leah Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:39:47 210 TWARDZIK, Paulina Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:51:58 256 TWARDZIK, Rory Edmonton AG1213
Tri 0:17:57 80 VERMA, Aadi Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:29:09 154 VERMA, Nishant Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:23:50 173 VIEL -HOFSTETTER, Aubrey Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:26:54 132 VIGEN, Jordyn Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:30:35 131 VIGEN, Kalia Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:20:47 169 WALLACE, Nyla Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:15:33 58 WALLACE, Owen Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:09:41 15 WEGMANN, Calvin Calgary AG0305
Tri 0:14:55 91 WEGMANN, Leighton Calgary AG0607
Tri 0:18:56 16 WENDEL, Caleb Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:27:51 149 WIELGOSZ, Caleb Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:17:16 63 WIELGOSZ, Hudson Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:58 69 WILSON, Alex Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:08:38 21 WILSON, Julia Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:07:59 40 WOLGEMUTH, Dylan Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:09:51 299 ZADKO, Carson Edmonton AG0305
Tri 0:38:23 297 ZADKO, Marina Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:16:06 85 ZAROWNY, Hunter Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:22:07 166 ZAROWNY, Jack Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:17:06 78 ZHENG, Abbie Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:40 87 ZHENG, Isaac Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:16 70 ZHOU, William Edmonton AG0607