Startline

SunRype Tri Kids

Edmonton, AB - June 26, 2016

Event Time Race # Name City Division
Tri 0:26:45 136 ANDERSON, Heydon Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:29:56 158 ANDREWS, Kaleb Calgary AG0809
Tri 0:39:55 163 ANDRIUK, Olivia Whitecourt AG0809
Tri 0:25:13 183 BAGSHAW, Bevan Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:21:42 146 BANMAN, Evan Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:25:18 137 BIRBECK, Layney Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:20:10 133 BISSON, Nolan Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:23:00 185 BOLDT, Eli Stony Plain AG0809
Tri 0:22:20 124 BOLDT, Naomi Stony Plain AG0809
Tri 0:22:02 178 BRASSARD, Lucas Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:29:26 188 CADIEUX, Raine Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:22:35 152 CHAN, Elliott St. Albert AG0809
Tri 0:25:36 175 CHO, Eileen Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:24:38 174 CONNOLLY, Emma Sherwood Park AG0809
Tri 0:23:53 138 DUNDAS, Lucas Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:11:01 293 ENNS, Payton Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:21:50 296 FORBES, Ben Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:36:39 295 GAO, Ashley Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:23:28 156 GILL, Jeevun Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:21:19 184 GOUDREAU, Jaevyn Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:30:46 164 HANSEN, Madden Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:23:30 176 HEINRICH, Anna Sherwood Park AG0809
Tri 0:29:38 141 HILSEN-ASHFORD, Brooklyn St. Albert AG0809
Tri 0:29:17 148 HODGETTS, Julia Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:34:53 126 JANG, Chaea Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:25:40 135 JESPERSEN, Adalie Stony Plain AG0809
Tri 0:33:59 177 KAMINSKY, Allison Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:29:28 171 KAUL, Neva Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:29:01 150 KRUPKA, Isla Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:23:22 139 KWASNYCIA, Brooke St. Albert AG0809
Tri 0:23:12 140 KWASNYCIA, Peyton St. Albert AG0809
Tri 0:29:16 151 LANNON, Abigayl Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:24:58 168 LEE, Mateo Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:28:41 161 LEGGE, Gavyn Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:20:04 143 MALEY, Ruth St. Albert AG0809
Tri 0:22:00 167 MARTENS, Charlie Sherwood Park AG0809
Tri 0:24:33 142 MCINTYRE, Charly Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:24:01 182 MELO, Sebastian Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:27:01 165 MICHAUD, Adrianna Sturgeon County AG0809
Tri 0:28:32 125 MORRISON, Aidan Calgary AG0809
Tri 0:26:33 127 NELSEN, Annika Sherwood Park AG0809
Tri 0:26:31 157 PAHL, Kayla Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:15:05 172 PEARCE, Javan Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:23:33 160 PLAMBECK, Samuel Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:29:12 134 POESCH, Jacob Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:27:46 159 RANJAN, Nishaye Redwater AG0809
Tri 0:23:00 162 RANKHEL KATAEV, Luis Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:25:31 189 RATTEE, Wyatt Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:21:41 144 RUSSETT, Marshal Spruce Grove AG0809
Tri 0:21:50 145 RUTHERFORD, Ethan Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:26:20 186 SAFAR, Jake Athabasca AG0809
Tri 0:26:14 180 SEGAL, Anisa Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:32:17 179 SEGAL, Isaac Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:27:03 170 SHARPE, Hudson Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:23:53 153 SIM, Julian Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:30:20 294 SIMARD, Aaron Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:16:56 187 STANTON, Sophie Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:33:12 129 TENORIO, Giovanni Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:30:25 128 TWARDZIK, Leah Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:29:09 154 VERMA, Nishant Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:23:50 173 VIEL -HOFSTETTER, Aubrey Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:26:54 132 VIGEN, Jordyn Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:30:35 131 VIGEN, Kalia Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:20:47 169 WALLACE, Nyla Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:27:51 149 WIELGOSZ, Caleb Edmonton AG0809
Tri 0:22:07 166 ZAROWNY, Jack Edmonton AG0809