Startline

SunRype Tri Kids

Edmonton, AB - June 26, 2016

Event Time Race # Name City Division
Tri 0:46:32 222 BADEN, Hope Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:36:40 209 BANMAN, Julie Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:34:53 203 BISSELL, Ewan Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:46:05 208 BIT, Felicity Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:36:18 220 CATIG, Jaedon Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:53:41 198 COCO, Gabriella Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:47:59 216 COCO, Sofie Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:32:02 214 CORBO, Isabella Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:31:54 193 CRANE, Kailee Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:31:33 233 DUNDAS, James Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:42:02 205 DUNNILL, Sydney Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:58:35 634 DY, Trinity Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:50:25 200 EWASIUK, Victor Grande Prairie AG1011
Tri 0:46:38 196 FAIRBROTHER, Adison Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:33:52 197 FAIRBROTHER, Carter Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:41:36 224 FREDRICK, Kristine Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:40:48 219 GILL, Maeva Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:33:54 232 HEINRICH, Ella Sherwood Park AG1011
Tri 0:30:47 234 HILSEN-ASHFORD, Quinn St. Albert AG1011
Tri 0:36:38 192 JACKSON, Ashlee Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:44:59 195 JANG, Chaewon Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:40:08 199 JESPERSEN, Ella Stony Plain AG1011
Tri 0:30:39 217 KICKHAM, Thomas Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:44:43 207 KOOPMANS, Seijah Leduc AG1011
Tri 0:31:53 229 LUDWIG, Aidan Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:28:09 191 LUTZ-BERUBE, Jamie Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:38:06 212 MACDONALD, Gabe Sherwood Park AG1011
Tri 0:34:32 211 MCGUCKIN, Eliana Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:39:14 202 MULLIGAN, Terrance Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:33:36 213 ONO, Christian St. Albert AG1011
Tri 0:36:43 201 PATERSON, Lucas Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:46:04 215 PEDERSEN, Ewan Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:36:44 221 PLICAN, Taylor Sherwood Park AG1011
Tri 0:28:41 206 RUSSETT, Oliver Spruce Grove AG1011
Tri 0:32:28 228 RUTHERFORD, Caleb Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:45:31 231 RUTTO, Pamela Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:37:33 238 SAFAR, Joe Athabasca AG1011
Tri 0:29:17 236 SAFAR, Julianne Athabasca AG1011
Tri 0:44:06 227 SHARPE, Tyler Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:32:32 230 SIM, Jackson Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:38:54 226 SIMARD, Jacob Bentley AG1011
Tri 0:40:25 204 SNELL, Payton St. Albert AG1011
Tri 0:24:48 237 STANTON, Max Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:44:54 225 ST ARNAULT, Brianna Sherwood Park AG1011
Tri 0:35:48 235 STEGER, Colleen St. Albert AG1011
Tri 0:43:08 218 STOREY, Zoe Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:30:43 631 TORRES, Nicole AG1011
Tri 0:39:47 210 TWARDZIK, Paulina Edmonton AG1011
Tri 0:38:23 297 ZADKO, Marina Edmonton AG1011