Startline

Whistler 50

Whistler, BC - October 15, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
Ultra 1/40 6:30:46 537 NARAYANA, Ullas Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 1/27 1/16
Ultra 2/40 6:41:26 530 MACNAIRN, Ian Calgary, AB M-OPEN 2/27 2/16
Ultra 3/40 6:45:41 552 SOTNIKOV, Evgeny Victoria, BC M-OPEN 3/27 3/16
Ultra 4/40 6:56:55 545 RACE, Douglas Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 4/27 4/16
Ultra 5/40 6:58:11 538 OGLOFF, Michael Salmon Arm, BC M-OPEN 5/27 5/16
Ultra 6/40 7:04:00 544 POWELL, Lauren North Vancouver, BC F-OPEN 1/13 1/5
Ultra 7/40 7:25:17 501 ALAGAO, Herman New Westminster, BC M-MASTER 6/27 1/8
Ultra 8/40 7:31:16 542 PAGOT, Vincent Whistler, BC M-OPEN 7/27 6/16
Ultra 9/40 8:15:36 559 THOMSON-GLADISH, Jessie Kamloops, BC F-OPEN 2/13 2/5
Ultra 10/40 8:28:22 516 DAVIS, Ryan Whistler, BC M-OPEN 8/27 7/16
Ultra 11/40 8:28:51 563 VAN LEEUWEN, Wanita Abbotsford, BC F-MASTER 3/13 1/7
Ultra 12/40 8:36:50 555 TATUM, Stephanie Vancouver, BC F-MASTER 4/13 2/7
Ultra 13/40 8:38:40 514 CONKIN, Stephen Port Coquitlam, BC M-OPEN 9/27 8/16
Ultra 14/40 8:43:14 504 BACHMANN, Andy Pitt Meadows, BC M-VETERAN 10/27 1/3
Ultra 15/40 8:44:28 523 HOWARD, Yukiko Burnaby, BC F-VETERAN 5/13 1/1
Ultra 16/40 8:47:26 561 THUCYDIDES, George North Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 11/27 2/3
Ultra 17/40 8:51:30 532 MANSELL, Yehuda Surrey, BC M-OPEN 12/27 9/16
Ultra 18/40 9:02:50 510 CAMIRE, Patrick Pitt Meadows, BC M-MASTER 13/27 2/8
Ultra 19/40 9:18:16 531 MALANOWSKI, Pete Louisville, KY M-OPEN 14/27 10/16
Ultra 20/40 9:18:22 513 CHURCH, Katrina Squamish, BC F-OPEN 6/13 3/5
Ultra 21/40 9:28:49 539 OOSTENBRINK, Sarah Chilliwack, BC F-OPEN 7/13 4/5
Ultra 22/40 9:29:43 524 IRWIN, William Maple Ridge, BC M-MASTER 15/27 3/8
Ultra 23/40 9:33:25 543 PETERS, Meg Delta, BC F-MASTER 8/13 3/7
Ultra 24/40 9:36:41 540 OOSTENBRINK, Dustin Chilliwack, BC M-OPEN 16/27 11/16
Ultra 25/40 9:44:10 520 HARTUNG, Gary Kelowna, BC M-MASTER 17/27 4/8
Ultra 26/40 9:49:36 548 SAUNDERS, Avery Vancouver, BC F-OPEN 9/13 5/5
Ultra 27/40 9:51:01 506 BRETON, Arthur Victoria, BC M-OPEN 18/27 12/16
Ultra 28/40 9:52:18 521 HOLLOWAY, Tim Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 19/27 13/16
Ultra 29/40 9:56:49 511 CHARLAND, Nancy Vancouver, BC F-MASTER 10/13 4/7
Ultra 30/40 10:08:03 518 EDEN, Kevin Surrey, BC M-OPEN 20/27 14/16
Ultra 31/40 10:10:23 509 BUNDY, Iain Surrey, BC M-OPEN 21/27 15/16
Ultra 32/40 10:22:41 519 HARMAN, Al West Vancouver, BC M-VETERAN 22/27 3/3
Ultra 33/40 10:23:47 535 MILLAR, David Vancouver, BC M-OPEN 23/27 16/16
Ultra 34/40 10:25:51 547 RUFUS, Tara Bridgwater, OT F-MASTER 11/13 5/7
Ultra 35/40 10:25:53 560 THORSON, Bruce Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 24/27 5/8
Ultra 36/40 10:28:26 546 RIDGLEY, Patrick North Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 25/27 6/8
Ultra 37/40 10:30:49 528 LAVIN, Sean Vancouver, BC M-MASTER 26/27 7/8
Ultra 38/40 11:40:21 565 WONG, Elaine Coquitlam, BC F-MASTER 12/13 6/7
Ultra 39/40 11:40:22 508 BROSCOE, Stephen Coquitlam, BC M-MASTER 27/27 8/8
Ultra 40/40 11:49:51 526 KAINZ, Tara Port Moody, BC F-MASTER 13/13 7/7
Ultra 525 JASECHKO, Glenn Victoria, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 502 ALESHKA, Adam Winnipeg, MB M-OPEN    
Ultra 529 MACDUFF, Patricia Vancouver, BC F-OPEN    
Ultra 505 BASS, Rory Kelowna, BC M-VETERAN    
Ultra 550 SEGGER, Jen Squamish, BC F-OPEN    
Ultra 557 THIESSEN, Trevor Maple Ridge, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 558 THOMPSON, Rob Delta, BC M-MASTER    
Ultra 549 SCHOFIELD, Pete Abbotsford, BC M-VETERAN    
Ultra 554 SPENCER, Jennifer Kelowna, BC F-OPEN    
Ultra 522 HOPEWELL, Nick Moody, BC M-MASTER    
Ultra 527 KELLETT, Stephen Whistler, BC M-OPEN    
Ultra 562 TULLY, Deidre Whistler, BC F-OPEN