Startline

Woody's Triathlon Kids of Steel

Red Deer, AB - June 26, 2016

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
16-19 1/39 1:09:57 645 GUTHRIE, Adam M1619 1/23 1/23 0:12:19 0:38:30 0:19:09
16-19 2/39 1:10:28 644 STUERMER, Riley M1619 2/23 2/23 0:11:54 0:40:19 0:18:16
16-19 3/39 1:13:04 647 HADDOCK, Evan M1619 3/23 3/23 0:11:25 0:40:10 0:21:30
16-19 4/39 1:15:04 646 DAVEY, Logan M1619 4/23 4/23 0:12:12 0:41:45 0:21:09
16-19 5/39 1:15:24 662 FEDDEMA, Jasmine F1619 1/16 1/16 0:11:53 0:42:22 0:21:09
16-19 6/39 1:15:30 663 WLAD, Carley F1619 2/16 2/16 0:11:46 0:41:09 0:22:36
16-19 7/39 1:18:33 668 SMITH, Madalyn F1619 3/16 3/16 0:10:05 0:44:26 0:24:03
16-19 8/39 1:20:26 639 ARMSTRONG, Andrew M1619 5/23 5/23 0:14:49 0:44:54 0:20:45
16-19 9/39 1:21:09 640 SCHILLER, Carson M1619 6/23 6/23 0:12:37 0:46:46 0:21:47
16-19 10/39 1:21:18 633 SAUNDERS, Devin M1619 7/23 7/23 0:15:52 0:41:08 0:24:19
16-19 11/39 1:22:18 660 ZIMMERMAN, Anna F1619 4/16 4/16 0:14:02 0:45:42 0:22:35
16-19 12/39 1:22:51 650 STAYER, Daniel M1619 8/23 8/23 0:09:23 0:47:46 0:25:43
16-19 13/39 1:23:08 636 WILLOUGHBY, Kurtis M1619 9/23 9/23 0:14:02 0:45:10 0:23:57
16-19 14/39 1:23:23 629 COWLEY, James M1619 10/23 10/23 0:16:17 0:43:32 0:23:36
16-19 15/39 1:24:18 628 VRIEND, Izaak M1619 11/23 11/23 0:16:20 0:44:38 0:23:21
16-19 16/39 1:25:49 635 KOSACK, Zachary M1619 12/23 12/23 0:15:11 0:45:41 0:24:58
16-19 17/39 1:25:50 637 SVEINSON, Erik M1619 13/23 13/23 0:11:41 0:49:39 0:24:31
16-19 18/39 1:25:59 638 ERION, Jordan M1619 14/23 14/23 0:15:12 0:44:39 0:26:08
16-19 19/39 1:26:09 657 STEWART, Jillian F1619 5/16 5/16 0:14:35 0:49:59 0:21:36
16-19 20/39 1:29:24 649 SCHULTZ, Jared M1619 15/23 15/23 0:11:23 0:52:19 0:25:43
16-19 21/39 1:29:46 661 CURRIE, Allison F1619 6/16 6/16 0:13:44 0:48:07 0:27:56
16-19 22/39 1:30:57 642 LIU, David M1619 16/23 16/23 0:13:32 0:46:31 0:30:56
16-19 23/39 1:30:59 643 ARMSTRONG, Keelan M1619 17/23 17/23 0:12:54 0:51:08 0:26:58
16-19 24/39 1:31:42 665 DEBREE, Caitlin F1619 7/16 7/16 0:12:05 0:50:43 0:28:55
16-19 25/39 1:32:12 664 IATROU, Sofia F1619 8/16 8/16 0:12:57 0:52:19 0:26:57
16-19 26/39 1:33:02 656 WEBER, Jade F1619 9/16 9/16 0:15:48 0:50:22 0:26:53
16-19 27/39 1:36:00 632 RAZZAQ, Rohit M1619 18/23 18/23 0:18:09 0:55:06 0:22:46
16-19 28/39 1:36:18 659 WIANCKO, Tanis F1619 10/16 10/16 0:13:41 0:50:14 0:32:24
16-19 29/39 1:36:43 655 SHAPKA, Teagan F1619 11/16 11/16 0:17:41 0:51:39 0:27:24
16-19 30/39 1:37:00 627 CHIDLEY, Troy M1619 19/23 19/23 0:15:47 0:52:14 0:29:00
16-19 31/39 1:37:14 634 HALLMAN, Curtis M1619 20/23 20/23 0:19:24 0:51:37 0:26:14
16-19 32/39 1:40:07 631 LESOSKY, Shane M1619 21/23 21/23 0:20:37 0:51:11 0:28:19
16-19 33/39 1:43:03 652 LONEY, Kristen F1619 12/16 12/16 0:19:02 0:53:07 0:30:56
16-19 34/39 1:44:33 651 GIRARD, Kenley F1619 13/16 13/16 0:18:12 0:56:48 0:29:33
16-19 35/39 1:45:03 653 WHITBREAD, Morgan F1619 14/16 14/16 0:17:53 0:55:34 0:31:36
16-19 36/39 1:47:56 630 DENTY, Liam M1619 22/23 22/23 0:21:43 0:52:09 0:34:05
16-19 37/39 1:48:22 667 TROST, Caselyn F1619 15/16 15/16 0:17:38 0:58:06 0:32:39
16-19 38/39 1:52:21 626 ANDASOL, Diego M1619 23/23 23/23 0:26:04 0:56:50 0:29:28
16-19 39/39 2:15:15 658 BOUCH, Lindi F1619 16/16 16/16 0:24:39 1:05:56 0:44:41