Startline

Arbutus Club Run

Vancouver, BC - July 1, 2017

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/115 0:20:46 273 MASON, Peter M1014 1/64 1/17 0:20:45
5K 2/115 0:21:32 337 WOOLFENDEN, Andrew M4049 2/64 1/17 0:21:27
5K 3/115 0:22:18 277 MIU, Winston M1519 3/64 1/6 0:22:10
5K 4/115 0:22:29 228 O'KEEFE, Connor M1014 4/64 2/17 0:22:28
5K 5/115 0:22:45 264 LEE, Philip M4049 5/64 2/17 0:22:38
5K 6/115 0:23:05 320 LUI, Teson M1014 6/64 3/17 0:23:00
5K 7/115 0:23:30 322 LUI, Tomson M1014 7/64 4/17 0:23:26
5K 8/115 0:23:45 227 LUM, Ann-Marie F4049 1/51 1/14 0:23:44
5K 9/115 0:23:57 255 LAM, Eric M4049 8/64 3/17 0:23:49
5K 10/115 0:23:59 311 YAP, Christopher M1519 9/64 2/6 0:23:45
5K 11/115 0:24:00 258 LEE, Amanda F1014 2/51 1/10 0:23:53
5K 12/115 0:24:20 289 ROSS, Alan M5059 10/64 1/8 0:24:10
5K 13/115 0:24:26 325 SCHERB, Brian M2029 11/64 1/1 0:24:24
5K 14/115 0:25:09 245 HOWARD, Lily F5-9 3/51 1/5 0:25:07
5K 15/115 0:25:18 315 YOUNG, Dexter M1519 12/64 3/6 0:25:06
5K 16/115 0:25:26 329 CHONG, Nicholas M1519 13/64 4/6 0:25:12
5K 17/115 0:25:29 304 VARABIOFF, Sophie F1519 4/51 1/1 0:25:16
5K 18/115 0:25:53 244 HOWARD, Andrew M4049 14/64 4/17 0:25:52
5K 19/115 0:25:53 285 PRINCE, Jennifer F4049 5/51 2/14 0:25:48
5K 20/115 0:25:54 246 HOWARD, Ryan M5-9 15/64 1/7 0:25:49
5K 21/115 0:25:59 202 ANDERSON, Cassidy F1014 6/51 2/10 0:25:57
5K 22/115 0:25:59 203 ANDERSON, Keith M4049 16/64 5/17 0:25:57
5K 23/115 0:26:22 321 LUI, Tom M4049 17/64 6/17 0:26:14
5K 24/115 0:26:33 230 DUFF, Kathryn F5059 7/51 1/11 0:26:30
5K 25/115 0:26:37 309 WING, Jennifer F4049 8/51 3/14 0:26:24
5K 26/115 0:26:43 340 JESSUP, Olivia F1014 9/51 3/10 0:26:36
5K 27/115 0:26:44 338 JESSUP, Davis M1014 18/64 5/17 0:26:37
5K 28/115 0:27:20 312 YAP, David M1014 19/64 6/17 0:27:08
5K 29/115 0:27:21 334 LEE, John M6069 20/64 1/3 0:27:15
5K 30/115 0:27:21 263 LEE, Pamela F4049 10/51 4/14 0:27:11
5K 31/115 0:27:29 229 DEVINE, Cynthia F5059 11/51 2/11 0:27:27
5K 32/115 0:27:30 208 BRUMWELL, Jillian F4049 12/51 5/14 0:27:24
5K 33/115 0:27:34 231 GLASSMAN, Charles M1014 21/64 7/17 0:27:16
5K 34/115 0:27:42 279 MOIR, Stuart M5059 22/64 2/8 0:27:36
5K 35/115 0:28:26 259 LEE, Andrew M1014 23/64 8/17 0:28:17
5K 36/115 0:28:52 287 RIGBY, Henry Johnson M1014 24/64 9/17 0:28:41
5K 37/115 0:28:52 288 RIGBY, Mark M4049 25/64 7/17 0:28:43
5K 38/115 0:29:29 248 JOHNSTON, Tristan M1014 26/64 10/17 0:29:19
5K 39/115 0:29:35 247 JOHNSTON, Brent M4049 27/64 8/17 0:29:23
5K 40/115 0:29:37 201 ANDERSON, Brendan M5-9 28/64 2/7 0:29:28
5K 41/115 0:29:37 220 CHAN-YAN, Deborah F4049 13/51 6/14 0:29:28
5K 42/115 0:30:11 308 WALWYN, Keith F1014 14/51 4/10 0:29:50
5K 43/115 0:30:18 327 CHIANG, Justin M3039 29/64 1/1 0:30:15
5K 44/115 0:30:19 256 LAM, Mitchell M1519 30/64 5/6 0:30:06
5K 45/115 0:30:26 333 BAILEY, Andrea F6069 15/51 1/5 0:30:05
5K 46/115 0:30:31 267 LEHMAN, Sara F5-9 16/51 2/5 0:30:26
5K 47/115 0:30:38 261 LEE, Matthew M1014 31/64 11/17 0:30:37
5K 48/115 0:30:40 239 HANNAY, Fraser M1014 32/64 12/17 0:30:31
5K 49/115 0:30:41 284 PHILP, Ewan M5-9 33/64 3/7 0:30:36
5K 50/115 0:30:41 222 CHAPMAN, Natalee F1014 17/51 5/10 0:30:39
5K 51/115 0:30:59 209 BUTLER, Andrea F5059 18/51 3/11 0:30:57
5K 52/115 0:31:13 271 MARTIN, Gemma F1014 19/51 6/10 0:31:09
5K 53/115 0:31:16 272 MARTIN, Michael M4049 34/64 9/17 0:31:11
5K 54/115 0:31:36 232 GLASSMAN, Estee F1014 20/51 7/10 0:31:17
5K 55/115 0:31:50 290 ROSS, Owen M1014 35/64 13/17 0:31:45
5K 56/115 0:32:07 266 LEHMAN, Allen M4049 36/64 10/17 0:32:00
5K 57/115 0:32:14 243 HO, Alice F5059 21/51 4/11 0:32:08
5K 58/115 0:32:32 260 LEE, Germaine F4049 22/51 7/14 0:32:14
5K 59/115 0:32:35 276 MIU, Oliver M1519 37/64 6/6 0:32:26
5K 60/115 0:32:53 318 YOUNG, Rosalin F4049 23/51 8/14 0:32:41
5K 61/115 0:32:54 240 HANNAY, Grace F1014 24/51 8/10 0:32:44
5K 62/115 0:32:58 307 WALWYN, Jane F5-9 25/51 3/5 0:32:37
5K 63/115 0:33:06 283 PATTERSON, Michael M70+ 38/64 1/4 0:32:51
5K 64/115 0:33:08 291 RUNZER, Nancy F6069 26/51 2/5 0:32:52
5K 65/115 0:33:12 219 CHAN-YAN, Clifford M70+ 39/64 2/4 0:33:01
5K 66/115 0:33:15 316 YOUNG, John M4049 40/64 11/17 0:33:02
5K 67/115 0:33:16 301 VARABIOFF, Michael M5059 41/64 3/8 0:33:02
5K 68/115 0:33:21 299 THOBANI, Shafik M5059 42/64 4/8 0:33:19
5K 69/115 0:33:40 217 CHAN, Kenneth M6069 43/64 2/3 0:33:34
5K 70/115 0:33:41 294 RUTHERFORD-BRAUN, Benjamin M1014 44/64 14/17 0:33:39
5K 71/115 0:33:56 339 JESSUP, John M4049 45/64 12/17 0:33:48
5K 72/115 0:35:13 310 YAP, Catherine F1014 27/51 9/10 0:35:04
5K 73/115 0:35:27 233 GLASSMAN, Kevin M5059 46/64 5/8 0:35:08
5K 74/115 0:35:30 319 LUI, Teresa F4049 28/51 9/14 0:35:21
5K 75/115 0:36:17 324 ORR, Doris F5059 29/51 5/11 0:35:55
5K 76/115 0:36:17 323 ORR, David M4049 47/64 13/17 0:35:56
5K 77/115 0:36:29 216 CHAN, Herbert M4049 48/64 14/17 0:36:25
5K 78/115 0:36:29 214 CHAN, Alexander M5-9 49/64 4/7 0:36:25
5K 79/115 0:36:29 215 CHAN, Connie F4049 30/51 10/14 0:36:25
5K 80/115 0:36:59 313 YAP, Melvin M5059 50/64 6/8 0:36:39
5K 81/115 0:37:18 254 LAM, Dick M5059 51/64 7/8 0:36:57
5K 82/115 0:37:19 253 LAM, Ada F4049 31/51 11/14 0:36:58
5K 83/115 0:37:42 242 HARRISON, Michelle F5059 32/51 6/11 0:37:21
5K 84/115 0:37:52 331 YEN, Ethan M1014 52/64 15/17 0:37:40
5K 85/115 0:37:59 343 TURNBULL, Angus M5-9 53/64 5/7 0:37:40
5K 86/115 0:38:13 293 RUTHERFORD-BRAUN, Andrew M5-9 54/64 6/7 0:38:10
5K 87/115 0:38:26 344 TURNBULL, Frank M4049 55/64 15/17 0:38:06
5K 88/115 0:38:26 342 SHRIVE, Andrea F4049 33/51 12/14 0:38:07
5K 89/115 0:38:43 221 CHAN-YAN, Lorna F6069 34/51 3/5 0:38:33
5K 90/115 0:38:44 204 ANDERSON, Taryn F1014 35/51 10/10 0:38:42
5K 91/115 0:38:46 332 YEN, Sean M1014 56/64 16/17 0:38:35
5K 92/115 0:39:00 274 MAXWELL-SMITH, Eliner F5059 36/51 7/11 0:38:49
5K 93/115 0:39:08 330 QIU, Amy F4049 37/51 13/14 0:28:54
5K 94/115 0:39:17 234 GLASSMAN, Olivia F5-9 38/51 4/5 0:38:57
5K 95/115 0:39:20 281 MORGAN, Rhys M5-9 57/64 7/7 0:39:13
5K 96/115 0:39:20 282 MORGAN, Tony M4049 58/64 16/17 0:39:12
5K 97/115 0:43:50 295 RUTHERFORD-BRAUN, Henry M1014 59/64 17/17 0:43:47
5K 98/115 0:43:54 292 RUTHERFORD, Devon M4049 60/64 17/17 0:43:33
5K 99/115 0:43:55 206 BRAUN, Shelley F4049 39/51 14/14 0:43:41
5K 100/115 0:47:19 275 MCCLOY, Myra M70+ 61/64 3/4 0:47:09
5K 101/115 0:47:59 237 HAMILTON, Erin F3039 40/51 1/1 0:47:42
5K 102/115 0:49:06 251 KWONG, Frederick M6069 62/64 3/3 0:48:50
5K 103/115 0:49:06 252 KWONG, Tillie F6069 41/51 4/5 0:48:45
5K 104/115 0:49:08 218 CHAN, Retta F6069 42/51 5/5 0:49:00
5K 105/115 0:49:17 238 HAMILTON, Emily F5-9 43/51 5/5 0:49:02
5K 106/115 0:49:39 280 MORGAN, Margaret F70+ 44/51 1/4 0:49:25
5K 107/115 0:49:40 224 WU, Verna F5059 45/51 8/11 0:49:17
5K 108/115 0:49:56 225 PAWA, Bal F5059 46/51 9/11 0:49:32
5K 109/115 0:49:56 226 ABEL, Cynthia F5059 47/51 10/11 0:49:33
5K 110/115 0:50:18 241 HANNAY, Sherrill F70+ 48/51 2/4 0:50:01
5K 111/115 0:50:21 341 HANNAY, Bryan M70+ 63/64 4/4 0:50:01
5K 112/115 0:52:30 205 BOYLE, Marion F70+ 49/51 3/4 0:52:12
5K 113/115 0:52:31 286 RIDLEY, Betty F70+ 50/51 4/4 0:52:13
5K 114/115 0:58:09 314 YOSHIDA, Eric M M5059 64/64 8/8 0:57:57
5K 115/115 0:58:09 250 KIM-SING, Angela F5059 51/51 11/11 0:57:58