Startline

Run Bowness

Calgary, AB - June 4, 2017

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/52 0:38:16 1951 VOLSCHENK, Waldo M2029 1/28 1/4 0:38:13
10K 2/52 0:39:31 1939 MOODY, Polly F3039 1/24 1/7 0:39:28
10K 3/52 0:42:42 1920 DYER, Jeff M4049 2/28 1/6 0:42:39
10K 4/52 0:43:55 1940 MUELLER, Gerd M60+ 3/28 1/3 0:43:52
10K 5/52 0:43:57 1904 BELECKI, Shawn M4049 4/28 2/6 0:43:54
10K 6/52 0:44:54 1908 BOWLES, Kevin M5059 5/28 1/3 0:44:50
10K 7/52 0:46:15 1946 SMITH, Colin M3039 6/28 1/6 0:46:12
10K 8/52 0:46:43 1914 CHRISTIESON, Ty M-U20 7/28 1/6 0:46:39
10K 9/52 0:47:22 1903 BACKHOUSE, Eric M-U20 8/28 2/6 0:47:20
10K 10/52 0:49:30 1921 FOLLIOTT, Ethan M-U20 9/28 3/6 0:49:27
10K 11/52 0:49:45 1936 MCCLYMONT, Alastair M4049 10/28 3/6 0:49:36
10K 12/52 0:50:30 1957 HOUSTON, Chad M3039 11/28 2/6 0:50:21
10K 13/52 0:51:22 1942 ORMEROD, Brady M-U20 12/28 4/6 0:51:18
10K 14/52 0:51:23 1901 ADAMS, Ryan M3039 13/28 3/6 0:51:14
10K 15/52 0:51:39 1955 FOURNIER, Peter M60+ 14/28 2/3 0:51:33
10K 16/52 0:51:53 1947 SPENCER, Alicia F2029 2/24 1/5 0:51:43
10K 17/52 0:52:26 1905 BITSCH, Matthias M2029 15/28 2/4 0:52:20
10K 18/52 0:52:36 1906 BOLEK, Jan M5059 16/28 2/3 0:52:31
10K 19/52 0:52:54 1918 DI PERNO, Audrey F-U20 3/24 1/1 0:52:49
10K 20/52 0:53:11 1933 KOWALCHUK, Graham M-U20 17/28 5/6 0:53:08
10K 21/52 0:53:25 1956 ELLIOTT, John M5059 18/28 3/3 0:53:16
10K 22/52 0:53:42 1950 DIPERNO, Adorchita F4049 4/24 1/9 0:53:36
10K 23/52 0:53:48 1926 HAMILL, Kelsey F2029 5/24 2/5 0:53:41
10K 24/52 0:54:16 1913 CHRISTIESON, Bill M4049 19/28 4/6 0:54:10
10K 25/52 0:54:29 1930 JOHNSON, Bryce M4049 20/28 5/6 0:54:23
10K 26/52 0:54:54 1935 LOGAN, Paul M4049 21/28 6/6 0:54:46
10K 27/52 0:54:56 1952 VOLSCHENK, Dalene F2029 6/24 3/5 0:54:46
10K 28/52 0:56:18 1931 KEMP, Rob M3039 22/28 4/6 0:56:14
10K 29/52 0:56:26 1923 GIBBONS, Kristen F3039 7/24 2/7 0:56:19
10K 30/52 0:56:29 1932 KILFOIL, Kara F4049 8/24 2/9 0:56:29
10K 31/52 0:56:30 1954 FOURNIER BARBER, Rachel F4049 9/24 3/9 0:56:24
10K 32/52 0:57:05 1927 HARTY, Kayla F2029 10/24 4/5 0:56:56
10K 33/52 0:57:31 1911 CASSIDY, Geoff M3039 23/28 5/6 0:57:26
10K 34/52 0:58:10 1922 FOX, Erin F3039 11/24 3/7 0:58:05
10K 35/52 0:58:24 1907 BOWLES, Diane F5059 12/24 1/2 0:58:19
10K 36/52 1:00:32 1948 STALEY, Jodie F3039 13/24 4/7 1:00:32
10K 37/52 1:01:26 1902 AIGBINODE, Sandra F2029 14/24 5/5 1:01:21
10K 38/52 1:01:34 1934 LANGE, Art M60+ 24/28 3/3 1:01:34
10K 39/52 1:03:02 1912 CHRISTENSEN, Michelle F4049 15/24 4/9 1:02:51
10K 40/52 1:03:12 1917 DEAN, Michelle F3039 16/24 5/7 1:03:05
10K 41/52 1:03:25 1919 DOCHERTY, Janice F5059 17/24 2/2 1:03:18
10K 42/52 1:03:25 1958 BUTLER, Andrew M2029 25/28 3/4 1:03:20
10K 43/52 1:03:50 1941 MWENYA, Azariah M3039 26/28 6/6 1:03:44
10K 44/52 1:04:23 1929 HOLLINGSWORTH, Noah M-U20 27/28 6/6 1:04:19
10K 45/52 1:05:13 1925 GONDER, Marci F4049 18/24 5/9 1:05:08
10K 46/52 1:08:08 1953 GITTENS, Dex M2029 28/28 4/4 1:08:03
10K 47/52 1:09:09 1943 OVERHOLT, Cara F4049 19/24 6/9 1:08:59
10K 48/52 1:10:03 1915 CLARKE, Lisa F3039 20/24 6/7 1:09:56
10K 49/52 1:11:41 1945 RIBES, Catherine F4049 21/24 7/9 1:11:35
10K 50/52 1:45:02 1924 GILLIS, Sandra F4049 22/24 8/9 1:44:54
10K 51/52 1:45:06 1938 MCINTYRE, Tanya F3039 23/24 7/7 1:44:57
10K 52/52 1:45:09 1910 BUDDEN, Jennifer F4049 24/24 9/9 1:45:00