Startline

Fort Langley Half / 5k

Fort Langley, BC - July 16, 2017

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/166 1:17:55 890 PRACHNAU, Ryan M3039 1/77 1/15 1:17:55
Half 2/166 1:28:51 849 KUJIKIS, Andrej M2029 2/77 1/17 1:28:49
Half 3/166 1:29:22 557 BOLORINO, Oscar M4049 3/77 1/23 1:29:20
Half 4/166 1:29:41 999 LUNNIE, Kevin M4049 4/77 2/23 1:29:39
Half 5/166 1:31:23 597 GABRICK, Matthew M2029 5/77 2/17 1:31:16
Half 6/166 1:32:01 888 NYBOM, Chris M2029 6/77 3/17 1:31:58
Half 7/166 1:33:18 835 HUBER, Mike M4049 7/77 3/23 1:33:12
Half 8/166 1:34:57 1000 COLTON, Andy M5059 8/77 1/14 1:34:53
Half 9/166 1:35:29 854 LEHNERT, Gerd M5059 9/77 2/14 1:35:24
Half 10/166 1:36:54 592 FLORES, Oscar M4049 10/77 4/23 1:36:50
Half 11/166 1:36:58 794 HOWAT, Paige F4049 1/89 1/24 1:06:58
Half 12/166 1:37:11 954 ROSSETTO, Lisa F4049 2/89 2/24 1:37:09
Half 13/166 1:38:38 988 WRIGHT, Palmer M5059 11/77 3/14 1:38:35
Half 14/166 1:39:54 580 DHANU, Rob M4049 12/77 5/23 1:39:23
Half 15/166 1:39:55 840 JUNG, Melissa F2029 3/89 1/27 1:39:50
Half 16/166 1:40:08 867 MATHER, Carl M2029 13/77 4/17 1:39:46
Half 17/166 1:40:38 850 LABISH, Steven M4049 14/77 6/23 1:40:19
Half 18/166 1:41:24 595 FORDE, Stephen M2029 15/77 5/17 1:40:42
Half 19/166 1:42:35 868 MCARTHUR, John M2029 16/77 6/17 1:42:19
Half 20/166 1:42:54 828 HENDY, Kyle M3039 17/77 2/15 1:42:53
Half 21/166 1:43:28 541 AHMADBEHBAHANI, Houman M2029 18/77 7/17 1:43:26
Half 22/166 1:43:52 598 GALLANT, Rhonda F5059 4/89 1/14 1:43:45
Half 23/166 1:44:55 821 GRABI, Torn M4049 19/77 7/23 1:44:37
Half 24/166 1:45:54 869 MCDIARMID, Scott M4049 20/77 8/23 1:45:48
Half 25/166 1:46:35 892 PECH, Bill M6069 21/77 1/5 1:46:34
Half 26/166 1:46:38 979 WARD, Siobhan F2029 5/89 2/27 1:46:35
Half 27/166 1:47:32 881 MORRISON, Tracy F4049 6/89 3/24 1:47:29
Half 28/166 1:47:55 830 HERMANSEN, Erik M4049 22/77 9/23 1:47:51
Half 29/166 1:48:01 251 ANTONIZZI, Roger M5059 23/77 4/14 1:47:57
Half 30/166 1:48:03 568 CHAUHAN, Amar M7079 24/77 1/2 1:48:02
Half 31/166 1:48:14 826 HARRINGTON, Jessica F3039 7/89 1/18 1:47:58
Half 32/166 1:48:25 832 HERRERA, Celestino M5059 25/77 5/14 1:48:23
Half 33/166 1:48:31 852 LEE, Aaron M3039 26/77 3/15 1:48:19
Half 34/166 1:48:34 839 JONES, Quintin M3039 27/77 4/15 1:48:13
Half 35/166 1:49:05 891 PALSSON, Mark M4049 28/77 10/23 1:48:58
Half 36/166 1:49:09 831 HEROK, Lance M4049 29/77 11/23 1:49:05
Half 37/166 1:49:34 547 BARTON, Liz F2029 8/89 3/27 1:49:22
Half 38/166 1:50:17 558 BONDERUD, Brett M4049 30/77 12/23 1:50:10
Half 39/166 1:50:18 893 PENNER PETERS, Anita F4049 9/89 4/24 1:50:17
Half 40/166 1:50:52 844 KNIGHT, Shawn M4049 31/77 13/23 1:50:31
Half 41/166 1:50:58 582 DMYTERKO, Jason M3039 32/77 5/15 1:50:39
Half 42/166 1:51:30 576 COOPER, Lewis M2029 33/77 8/17 1:51:16
Half 43/166 1:51:54 847 KRUEGER, Tim M5059 34/77 6/14 1:51:48
Half 44/166 1:51:59 993 ZDRIL, Steve M3039 35/77 6/15 1:51:55
Half 45/166 1:52:40 978 WALKER, Jaime F2029 10/89 4/27 1:52:28
Half 46/166 1:53:00 591 FLOCKHART, Elliott M2029 36/77 9/17 1:52:53
Half 47/166 1:53:21 544 AVILA, Leopoldo M3039 37/77 7/15 1:53:07
Half 48/166 1:53:29 827 HARTLEY, Ben M2029 38/77 10/17 1:53:25
Half 49/166 1:53:36 798 CHOHAN, Balbir M6069 39/77 2/5 1:23:36
Half 50/166 1:53:51 966 SRIRAM, Amar M2029 40/77 11/17 1:53:42
Half 51/166 1:54:09 581 DIAZ, Silverio M5059 41/77 7/14 1:53:55
Half 52/166 1:54:28 548 BAXTER, Bryce M3039 42/77 8/15 1:54:13
Half 53/166 1:55:36 973 TORTEL, Sandra F4049 11/89 5/24 1:55:15
Half 54/166 1:55:43 986 WHITTER, Keith M4049 43/77 14/23 1:55:38
Half 55/166 1:56:43 875 MCNUTT, Karen F5059 12/89 2/14 1:56:34
Half 56/166 1:56:49 874 MCNUTT, Brian M5059 44/77 8/14 1:56:41
Half 57/166 1:57:04 968 SWEENEY, Nicky M2029 45/77 12/17 1:56:49
Half 58/166 1:57:10 950 RIDLAND, Victoria F2029 13/89 5/27 1:57:08
Half 59/166 1:57:17 951 RIVOIRON, Julien M2029 46/77 13/17 1:57:02
Half 60/166 1:57:37 588 ELSTAK, Carlo M5059 47/77 9/14 1:57:28
Half 61/166 1:57:56 843 KLINK, Ralf M5059 48/77 10/14 1:57:50
Half 62/166 1:58:13 956 SANDERS, Michelle F4049 14/89 6/24 1:57:50
Half 63/166 1:58:21 793 MAGNUS, Haleh F4049 15/89 7/24 1:28:21
Half 64/166 1:58:22 792 MAGNUS, Duncan M4049 49/77 15/23 1:28:21
Half 65/166 1:58:50 889 OLIVE, Michelle F2029 16/89 6/27 1:58:45
Half 66/166 1:59:14 559 BONDERUD, Sally F4049 17/89 8/24 1:59:14
Half 67/166 1:59:51 940 YEH, Debbie F2029 18/89 7/27 1:59:44
Half 68/166 2:00:02 543 ARREDONDO, Carlos M3039 50/77 9/15 1:59:42
Half 69/166 2:01:35 549 BEEHARRY, Neena F4049 19/89 9/24 2:01:29
Half 70/166 2:01:42 964 SMITH, Michelle F2029 20/89 8/27 2:01:32
Half 71/166 2:01:49 972 THOMPSON, Gabby F-U20 21/89 1/3 2:01:43
Half 72/166 2:01:54 992 ZACHARIAS, Jeff M2029 51/77 14/17 2:01:45
Half 73/166 2:01:59 898 QUINALUISA, Monica F3039 22/89 2/18 2:01:50
Half 74/166 2:02:03 825 HACKETT, Danielle F2029 23/89 9/27 2:01:41
Half 75/166 2:02:04 851 LARSON, Candace M4049 52/77 16/23 2:01:52
Half 76/166 2:02:07 991 ZACHARIAS, Crystal F2029 24/89 10/27 2:01:58
Half 77/166 2:02:40 596 FYFE, David M4049 53/77 17/23 2:02:32
Half 78/166 2:02:51 884 NELSON, Jayne F5059 25/89 3/14 2:02:40
Half 79/166 2:04:08 900 RHODES, Alison F5059 26/89 4/14 2:03:48
Half 80/166 2:04:25 899 RAMSAY, Lisa F3039 27/89 3/18 2:04:05
Half 81/166 2:04:26 969 TANG, Kent M2029 54/77 15/17 2:04:23
Half 82/166 2:04:50 873 MCKILLOP, Chad M2029 55/77 16/17 2:04:37
Half 83/166 2:05:11 565 CAMPO, Leah F4049 28/89 10/24 2:05:01
Half 84/166 2:06:07 952 ROBINSON, Phil M6069 56/77 3/5 2:05:46
Half 85/166 2:06:07 997 RICHARDSON, Stefanie F3039 29/89 4/18 2:05:53
Half 86/166 2:06:38 871 MCKILLOP, Adelle F2029 30/89 11/27 2:06:26
Half 87/166 2:07:35 864 MALINSKY, Kjersti F2029 31/89 12/27 2:07:18
Half 88/166 2:07:42 845 KOSTUROS, Stacey F3039 32/89 5/18 2:07:30
Half 89/166 2:07:45 586 DUVALL, Amanda F3039 33/89 6/18 2:07:32
Half 90/166 2:07:48 583 DONA, Crystal F2029 34/89 13/27 2:07:40
Half 91/166 2:08:29 555 BLACK, Elizabeth F6069 35/89 1/2 2:08:20
Half 92/166 2:08:41 880 MORRISON, Ciana F2029 36/89 14/27 2:08:30
Half 93/166 2:09:14 977 WAET, Tim M4049 57/77 18/23 2:09:03
Half 94/166 2:09:30 971 TEASDALE, Rachel F2029 37/89 15/27 2:09:05
Half 95/166 2:10:10 896 PITTMAN, Shane M3039 58/77 10/15 2:09:57
Half 96/166 2:10:11 589 ENGLUND, Letitia F3039 38/89 7/18 2:09:58
Half 97/166 2:10:19 585 DOUGLAS, Erin F3039 39/89 8/18 2:10:02
Half 98/166 2:10:37 885 PHAN, Wai Lee M2029 59/77 17/17 2:10:21
Half 99/166 2:10:46 879 MOGENSEN, Deborah F5059 40/89 5/14 2:10:35
Half 100/166 2:11:11 858 MACCRIMMON, Margaret 41/89   2:11:00
Half 101/166 2:11:11 883 MOUNTJOY, Colleen F5059 42/89 6/14 2:11:00
Half 102/166 2:11:27 958 SAVELA, Mark M4049 60/77 19/23 2:11:09
Half 103/166 2:11:55 984 WESSEL, Emily F2029 43/89 16/27 2:11:39
Half 104/166 2:12:01 566 CANTNER, Karl M6069 61/77 4/5 2:11:53
Half 105/166 2:12:01 567 CANTNER, Michele F5059 44/89 7/14 2:11:53
Half 106/166 2:13:08 959 SAWATZKY, Brandi F2029 45/89 17/27 2:13:03
Half 107/166 2:13:08 960 SAWATZKY, Theodore M5059 62/77 11/14 2:13:03
Half 108/166 2:13:21 887 NIXON, Alex M3039 63/77 11/15 2:13:10
Half 109/166 2:13:23 863 MALINSKY, Dan M3039 64/77 12/15 2:13:06
Half 110/166 2:13:29 990 YEH, Debbie F2029 46/89 18/27 2:13:02
Half 111/166 2:13:30 962 SCHELLENBERG, Tony M3039 65/77 13/15 2:13:17
Half 112/166 2:13:40 982 WEBSTER, Liz F5059 47/89 8/14 2:13:34
Half 113/166 2:14:42 587 EGAWA, Fumiko F2029 48/89 19/27 2:14:37
Half 114/166 2:14:44 872 MCKILLOP, Brendyn M3039 66/77 14/15 2:14:31
Half 115/166 2:15:21 556 BLACKWELL, Cassandra F3039 49/89 9/18 2:15:11
Half 116/166 2:15:38 996 ZHANG, Andrew M-U20 67/77 1/1 2:12:03
Half 117/166 2:16:19 989 WRIGHT, Sophie F2029 50/89 20/27 2:14:51
Half 118/166 2:16:31 554 BISGAARD, Morten M4049 68/77 20/23 2:16:17
Half 119/166 2:16:37 594 FONG, Mabel F5059 51/89 9/14 2:16:21
Half 120/166 2:16:56 578 CURRIE, Heather F3039 52/89 10/18 2:16:32
Half 121/166 2:17:06 540 ACHTYMICHUK, Keauna F2029 53/89 21/27 2:16:36
Half 122/166 2:17:41 870 MCFARLANE, Thao F4049 54/89 11/24 2:17:18
Half 123/166 2:17:43 866 MARTIN, Kirsten F2029 55/89 22/27 2:17:40
Half 124/166 2:18:12 838 JONES, Kim F4049 56/89 12/24 2:17:53
Half 125/166 2:19:03 846 KRUEGER, Rick M5059 69/77 12/14 2:18:58
Half 126/166 2:20:18 824 GUEVARRA, Angeline F2029 57/89 23/27 2:20:10
Half 127/166 2:21:25 865 MARRON, Stephanie F3039 58/89 11/18 2:21:15
Half 128/166 2:21:31 562 BRISBIN, Lisa F3039 59/89 12/18 2:19:56
Half 129/166 2:21:34 563 BUCHANAN, Jason M4049 70/77 21/23 2:21:14
Half 130/166 2:23:35 590 ESPLIN, Roderick M5059 71/77 13/14 2:23:16
Half 131/166 2:23:57 894 PETERSON, Michael M4049 72/77 22/23 2:17:01
Half 132/166 2:23:57 575 COON, Bill M5059 73/77 14/14 2:17:01
Half 133/166 2:25:35 842 KHAN-SEQUEIRA, Ashiya F4049 60/89 13/24 2:25:29
Half 134/166 2:25:40 974 TURNER, Marni F4049 61/89 14/24 2:25:34
Half 135/166 2:27:20 579 DANIELS, Casey F2029 62/89 24/27 2:27:12
Half 136/166 2:27:20 593 FLUREY TWISS, Georgia F2029 63/89 25/27 2:27:11
Half 137/166 2:27:25 834 HOFFARD, Kate F3039 64/89 13/18 2:27:11
Half 138/166 2:27:30 837 JOHNSTON, Emily F2029 65/89 26/27 2:27:18
Half 139/166 2:28:16 860 MACKENZIE, Rosanne F5059 66/89 10/14 2:28:05
Half 140/166 2:30:09 861 MAHONEY, Jon M6069 74/77 5/5 2:29:54
Half 141/166 2:30:25 981 WEBB, Kimberly F2029 67/89 27/27 2:30:19
Half 142/166 2:30:26 975 VAAGE, Andrea F4049 68/89 15/24 2:29:48
Half 143/166 2:30:32 833 HIEBERT, Jennifer F5059 69/89 11/14 2:30:20
Half 144/166 2:31:38 877 MIKULIK, Sasha F4049 70/89 16/24 2:31:08
Half 145/166 2:31:45 819 GORHAM, Laura F4049 71/89 17/24 2:31:18
Half 146/166 2:31:45 859 MACINTYRE, Lauren F3039 72/89 14/18 2:31:15
Half 147/166 2:31:56 569 CHOQUETTE, Claude M7079 75/77 2/2 2:31:46
Half 148/166 2:38:54 856 LINDBERG, Brooke F-U20 73/89 2/3 2:38:37
Half 149/166 2:38:54 995 ZERKEE, Jenna F-U20 74/89 3/3 2:38:38
Half 150/166 2:40:01 998 MERCIER, Alexandria F3039 75/89 15/18 2:39:53
Half 151/166 2:41:55 970 TEASDALE, Laurie F5059 76/89 12/14 2:41:30
Half 152/166 2:43:32 963 SIMMONS, Renee F4049 77/89 18/24 2:43:05
Half 153/166 2:44:51 570 CHOQUETTE, Dale F6069 78/89 2/2 2:44:42
Half 154/166 2:45:13 857 LOWRIE, Cindy F3039 79/89 16/18 2:43:38
Half 155/166 2:51:24 829 HENRY, Carrie F4049 80/89 19/24 2:50:46
Half 156/166 2:58:15 560 BOUDJEBLA, Samir M3039 76/77 15/15 2:58:03
Half 157/166 2:58:16 886 NELSON, Rachel F3039 81/89 17/18 2:58:03
Half 158/166 3:00:03 561 SCHASNY, Neil M4049 77/77 23/23 2:59:44
Half 159/166 3:05:29 985 WHITAKER, Nanda F4049 82/89 20/24 2:59:17
Half 160/166 3:25:02 983 WEEKS, Theresa F4049 83/89 21/24 3:18:50
Half 161/166 3:35:27 976 VISSER, Linda F4049 84/89 22/24 3:35:09
Half 162/166 3:56:10 600 GOETZKE, Helga F5059 85/89 13/14 3:56:10
Half 163/166 3:56:10 552 BERGMANN, Kimberly F3039 86/89 18/18 3:56:10
Half 164/166 3:56:10 967 STAJCER, Michelle F4049 87/89 23/24 3:56:10
Half 165/166 3:56:10 574 CONLEY, Maria F4049 88/89 24/24 3:56:10
Half 166/166 3:56:10 542 ANDREW, Victoria F5059 89/89 14/14 3:56:10