Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - August 19, 2017

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/80 0:57:51 111 GILL, Alec M4049 1/42 1/15 0:08:13 0:29:31 0:20:08
Sprint 2/80 1:01:02 109 KOCH, Jordan M3039 2/42 1/8 0:07:46 0:30:32 0:22:45
Sprint 3/80 1:03:39 106 WINGERTER, Les M60+ 3/42 1/6 0:09:13 0:32:08 0:22:18
Sprint 4/80 1:04:19 27 TAYLOR, Lorne M2029 4/42 1/8 0:09:22 0:35:15 0:19:43
Sprint 5/80 1:07:22 91 BRYANT, Jeff M60+ 5/42 2/6 0:09:31 0:33:47 0:24:05
Sprint 6/80 1:07:33 66 TREVETHAN, Thomas M4049 6/42 2/15 0:09:03 0:34:49 0:23:42
Sprint 7/80 1:08:11 92 GILL, Carmen F4049 1/38 1/10 0:10:39 0:35:06 0:22:27
Sprint 8/80 1:08:17 90 RICHARDS, Kane M3039 7/42 2/8 0:10:32 0:34:58 0:24:31
Sprint 9/80 1:09:08 86 WEST, Paul M4049 8/42 3/15 0:11:05 0:33:25 0:26:28
Sprint 10/80 1:09:16 107 HUGHES, Blair M3039 9/42 3/8 0:08:00 0:36:03 0:25:14
Sprint 11/80 1:09:17 97 FRANCIS, Shannon F3039 2/38 1/4 0:10:25 0:38:58 0:22:24
Sprint 12/80 1:09:20 93 DELEFF, Rick M60+ 10/42 3/6 0:10:34 0:35:28 0:23:20
Sprint 13/80 1:09:20 87 KUYPER, Brian M3039 11/42 4/8 0:10:53 0:35:29 0:23:00
Sprint 14/80 1:10:30 56 KURIO, Brett M3039 12/42 5/8 0:12:36 0:35:15 0:22:41
Sprint 15/80 1:11:09 105 GROSS, Michael M4049 13/42 4/15 0:09:02 0:36:56 0:25:13
Sprint 16/80 1:11:42 200 AITUR, Arman M2029 14/42 2/8 0:10:10 0:38:48 0:22:45
Sprint 17/80 1:11:43 60 HORNER, Scott M4049 15/42 5/15 0:10:31 0:40:23 0:20:50
Sprint 18/80 1:12:15 72 DOOLEY, Ali F2029 3/38 1/8 0:11:29 0:38:20 0:22:27
Sprint 19/80 1:12:19 98 WOODRUFF, Stacy F3039 4/38 2/4 0:10:08 0:39:11 0:25:30
Sprint 20/80 1:12:34 42 HALL, Kirk M3039 16/42 6/8 0:10:32 0:37:01 0:25:03
Sprint 21/80 1:12:44 83 LOW, Richard M60+ 17/42 4/6 0:11:27 0:34:56 0:26:22
Sprint 22/80 1:12:55 89 BURDETT, Anthony M2029 18/42 3/8 0:11:32 0:41:47 0:22:05
Sprint 23/80 1:13:14 84 GOOK, Ada F3039 5/38 3/4 0:10:26 0:37:11 0:25:38
Sprint 24/80 1:13:53 95 SHURTZ, Teagan F2029 6/38 2/8 0:11:21 0:34:48 0:27:45
Sprint 25/80 1:14:26 45 HUMMEL, Andrew M2029 19/42 4/8 0:13:12 0:38:31 0:22:43
Sprint 26/80 1:14:28 101 MCDONALD, Graham M1619 20/42 1/1 0:09:16 0:40:17 0:24:57
Sprint 27/80 1:14:37 52 WATERS, Lorelei F5059 7/38 1/15 0:11:22 0:37:07 0:26:09
Sprint 28/80 1:14:54 77 BEYNON, Jackson M2029 21/42 5/8 0:10:39 0:38:27 0:25:49
Sprint 29/80 1:15:05 104 MICHEL, Grayson M3039 22/42 7/8 0:08:34 0:38:46 0:27:46
Sprint 30/80 1:15:05 44 DYCK, Brian M4049 23/42 6/15 0:11:02 0:37:06 0:26:57
Sprint 31/80 1:15:37 69 SHRINER, Jason M4049 24/42 7/15 0:13:22 0:36:55 0:25:21
Sprint 32/80 1:15:46 88 DODGE, Chris M2029 25/42 6/8 0:12:09 0:38:51 0:24:46
Sprint 33/80 1:15:52 209 COMISH, Jacquelyn F3039 8/38 4/4 0:14:21 0:37:19 0:24:13
Sprint 34/80 1:16:03 108 KOZUB, Shelly F4049 9/38 2/10 0:08:34 0:43:48 0:23:42
Sprint 35/80 1:16:14 103 GOODREAU, Carole F5059 10/38 2/15 0:09:50 0:41:00 0:25:24
Sprint 36/80 1:17:01 49 TURCATO, Brett M3039 26/42 8/8 0:14:36 0:40:19 0:22:07
Sprint 37/80 1:17:07 63 SCHREMPF, Daniel M2029 27/42 7/8 0:12:41 0:40:56 0:23:31
Sprint 38/80 1:17:36 201 HANDFORD, Kizzy F5059 11/38 3/15 0:10:21 0:41:32 0:25:44
Sprint 39/80 1:19:10 43 HEEREMA, Kevin M4049 28/42 8/15 0:15:29 0:38:03 0:25:39
Sprint 40/80 1:19:24 100 ALDCORN, Leslie F5059 12/38 4/15 0:10:02 0:42:22 0:27:01
Sprint 41/80 1:19:55 82 MRAZ, Glenn M5059 29/42 1/4 0:12:03 0:42:16 0:25:37
Sprint 42/80 1:19:58 53 CLAASSEN, Marjolein F5059 13/38 5/15 0:12:38 0:42:20 0:25:02
Sprint 43/80 1:20:09 13 TAYLOR, Brittaney F2029 14/38 3/8 0:15:22 0:40:07 0:24:41
Sprint 44/80 1:21:34 85 HEIM, Tracy F5059 15/38 6/15 0:11:56 0:42:43 0:26:55
Sprint 45/80 1:22:10 75 HALLADAY, Barb F5059 16/38 7/15 0:13:55 0:36:46 0:33:59
Sprint 46/80 1:22:46 57 PIERSON, Tony M5059 30/42 2/4 0:15:04 0:38:41 0:29:02
Sprint 47/80 1:23:17 79 BAKER, Mark M4049 31/42 9/15 0:13:17 0:41:53 0:28:09
Sprint 48/80 1:23:24 51 RUSSELL, Wayne M5059 32/42 3/4 0:11:25 0:38:22 0:33:38
Sprint 49/80 1:23:52 32 (OLIVIA WEAVER - SWIMMER) M4049 33/42 10/15 0:10:05 0:40:50 0:32:58
Sprint 50/80 1:24:05 74 GLEN, Laurie F5059 17/38 8/15 0:13:08 0:43:22 0:27:36
Sprint 51/80 1:24:09 31 ZOETEMAN, Sherri F5059 18/38 9/15 0:12:40 0:41:38 0:29:51
Sprint 52/80 1:24:59 50 OLSEN, Jessica F4049 19/38 3/10 0:14:15 0:44:54 0:25:51
Sprint 53/80 1:25:01 110 HILL, Mathew M4049 34/42 11/15 0:12:30 0:43:03 0:29:29
Sprint 54/80 1:25:06 59 KURIO, Morgan F2029 20/38 4/8 0:12:42 0:45:29 0:26:55
Sprint 55/80 1:25:15 99 VAN RIJSWIJK, Antonie M4049 35/42 12/15 0:09:56 0:42:02 0:33:18
Sprint 56/80 1:25:29 114 HIMSL-RAYNER, Christine F5059 21/38 10/15 0:13:01 0:44:18 0:28:10
Sprint 57/80 1:25:40 34 MITTON, Julia F4049 22/38 4/10 0:15:43 0:47:29 0:22:28
Sprint 58/80 1:25:59 94 MCNAMEE, Chloe F2029 23/38 5/8 0:10:32 0:47:53 0:27:35
Sprint 59/80 1:27:19 70 MERKL, Frank M60+ 36/42 5/6 0:12:24 0:46:10 0:28:46
Sprint 60/80 1:28:31 58 HUSON, Jay M4049 37/42 13/15 0:12:47 0:42:28 0:33:18
Sprint 61/80 1:28:47 76 MILLER, Elisabeth F5059 24/38 11/15 0:13:59 0:44:25 0:30:24
Sprint 62/80 1:29:04 48 BRANCH, Mitch M5059 38/42 4/4 0:17:36 0:45:18 0:26:11
Sprint 63/80 1:29:19 65 KLASSEN, Colleen F4049 25/38 5/10 0:14:00 0:43:35 0:31:45
Sprint 64/80 1:29:49 96 BEYNON, Megan F2029 26/38 6/8 0:10:33 0:45:47 0:33:29
Sprint 65/80 1:30:28 38 SMITH, Bev F60+ 27/38 1/1 0:19:29 0:43:16 0:27:45
Sprint 66/80 1:31:05 47 ALLIN, Yvette F4049 28/38 6/10 0:14:14 0:48:04 0:28:48
Sprint 67/80 1:31:15 67 RUNIONS, Erin F5059 29/38 12/15 0:16:54 0:45:36 0:28:47
Sprint 68/80 1:32:03 55 DORE, Thomas M60+ 39/42 6/6 0:15:34 0:45:32 0:30:58
Sprint 69/80 1:32:28 37 VICKERS, Kari F5059 30/38 13/15 0:17:03 0:47:22 0:28:04
Sprint 70/80 1:33:22 64 ARCHIBALD, Valerie F4049 31/38 7/10 0:14:18 0:46:41 0:32:24
Sprint 71/80 1:34:13 61 FAULKNER, Tracey F4049 32/38 8/10 0:13:08 0:43:09 0:37:56
Sprint 72/80 1:34:14 35 KROSSE, Merel F2029 33/38 7/8 0:09:45 0:39:44 0:44:45
Sprint 73/80 1:34:14 33 (MEREL KROSSE - SWIMMER) F4049 34/38 9/10 0:09:45 0:39:44 0:44:46
Sprint 74/80 1:38:38 54 PIERSON, Jeremy M4049 40/42 14/15 0:13:52 0:45:50 0:41:27
Sprint 75/80 1:40:33 112 BURDETT, Braden M2029 41/42 8/8 0:22:15 1:01:23 0:16:56
Sprint 76/80 1:42:37 71 STROH, Kyla F2029 35/38 8/8 0:10:43 0:55:54 0:36:00
Sprint 77/80 1:46:56 40 NICHOLSON, Celeste F5059 36/38 14/15 0:12:57 0:49:05 0:44:55
Sprint 78/80 1:58:49 41 SUIDAN, Burke M4049 42/42 15/15 0:18:44 0:53:11 0:46:56
Sprint 79/80 2:09:40 39 MINIFIE-CLOUTIER, Margaret F5059 37/38 15/15 0:18:46 1:01:47 0:49:08
Sprint 80/80 2:16:33 36 KVILL, Sonja F4049 38/38 10/10 0:18:01 1:06:56 0:51:37