Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - August 19, 2017

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
SuperSprint 1/31 0:39:03 152 SOUTH NORTH SOUTH M-U16 1/12 1/9 0:03:55 0:25:11 0:09:57
SuperSprint 2/31 0:40:17 145 GRANT, Zachary M-U16 2/12 2/9 0:03:49 0:23:08 0:13:21
SuperSprint 3/31 0:40:31 144 SLAWSON, Danielle F-U16 1/19 1/5 0:04:55 0:24:33 0:11:04
SuperSprint 4/31 0:40:32 143 SLAWSON, Blaine M-U16 3/12 3/9 0:04:08 0:22:42 0:13:43
SuperSprint 5/31 0:40:41 151 NORTH SOUTH NORTH F1619 2/19 1/2 0:04:33 0:26:50 0:09:18
SuperSprint 6/31 0:42:49 147 HARASEM, Lori F4049 3/19 1/5 0:03:49 0:27:37 0:11:23
SuperSprint 7/31 0:43:26 124 SALMON, Karen F3039 4/19 1/7 0:04:21 0:26:44 0:12:22
SuperSprint 8/31 0:43:31 122 MEDEMA, Marco M-U16 4/12 4/9 0:05:43 0:28:12 0:09:37
SuperSprint 9/31 0:44:14 134 KUYPER, Brenda F3039 5/19 2/7 0:05:07 0:27:04 0:12:04
SuperSprint 10/31 0:44:23 133 FINES, Norah F3039 6/19 3/7 0:04:23 0:27:02 0:12:59
SuperSprint 11/31 0:44:34 127 FLETCHER, Shauna F3039 7/19 4/7 0:06:35 0:26:52 0:11:08
SuperSprint 12/31 0:44:57 135 TREVETHAN, Keiran M-U16 5/12 5/9 0:04:03 0:30:10 0:10:46
SuperSprint 13/31 0:44:58 126 MEDEMA, Anika F-U16 8/19 2/5 0:04:47 0:28:40 0:11:32
SuperSprint 14/31 0:45:26 123 MEDEMA, Alysia F-U16 9/19 3/5 0:04:58 0:29:43 0:10:46
SuperSprint 15/31 0:46:22 136 WILDE, Kristin F4049 10/19 2/5 0:05:04 0:27:44 0:13:34
SuperSprint 16/31 0:46:23 129 DUKESHIRE, Emily F3039 11/19 5/7 0:06:05 0:29:44 0:10:34
SuperSprint 17/31 0:46:41 142 KARASZ, Grace F-U16 12/19 4/5 0:05:29 0:30:52 0:10:21
SuperSprint 18/31 0:46:51 141 VAN HERK, Breanne F-U16 13/19 5/5 0:04:47 0:30:52 0:11:13
SuperSprint 19/31 0:47:27 149 THREE M'S M4049 6/12 1/2 0:04:33 0:27:00 0:15:55
SuperSprint 20/31 0:48:10 131 NILSSON, Mandy F4049 14/19 3/5 0:05:39 0:27:18 0:15:14
SuperSprint 21/31 0:48:38 138 BURTON, Matthew M3039 7/12 1/1 0:05:32 0:27:21 0:15:46
SuperSprint 22/31 0:48:44 148 COAD, Noah M-U16 8/12 6/9 0:04:55 0:30:22 0:13:28
SuperSprint 23/31 0:50:34 146 LAGADYN, Noah M-U16 9/12 7/9 0:04:18 0:32:50 0:13:26
SuperSprint 24/31 0:52:01 119 IMESCH, Darren M4049 10/12 2/2 0:05:17 0:32:32 0:14:13
SuperSprint 25/31 0:52:32 128 WILDE, Kerry F4049 15/19 4/5 0:07:41 0:31:38 0:13:15
SuperSprint 26/31 0:52:33 130 NEILSON, Keetley M-U16 11/12 8/9 0:08:56 0:32:29 0:11:09
SuperSprint 27/31 0:53:01 132 MEDEMA, Yvonne F4049 16/19 5/5 0:05:08 0:31:46 0:16:08
SuperSprint 28/31 0:53:11 137 NELSON, Ashley F3039 17/19 6/7 0:06:47 0:32:48 0:13:36
SuperSprint 29/31 0:53:57 120 PROCTOR, Rena F3039 18/19 7/7 0:06:27 0:30:56 0:16:35
SuperSprint 30/31 0:59:55 153 THE ATHLETIC INTROVERTS M-U16 12/12 9/9 0:05:24 0:43:56 0:10:36
SuperSprint 31/31 1:09:06 216 TIDLUND, Melissa F1619 19/19 2/2 0:06:26 0:48:47 0:13:54