Startline

Gunner Shaw Cross-Country Race

Vancouver, BC - December 2, 2017

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
10K 1/129 0:36:38 1498 GIGNAC, Benoit Vancouver, BC M3539 1/78 1/7
10K 2/129 0:37:03 1504 MURPHY, Mike Squamish, BC M4549 2/78 1/8
10K 3/129 0:37:20 1413 CAMPBELL, Alexandre North Vancouver, BC M-U20 3/78 1/3
10K 4/129 0:37:35 1524 SLACK, Andrew Vancouver, BC M4044 4/78 1/8
10K 5/129 0:38:12 1478 TODD, Liam Vancouver, BC M2024 5/78 1/2
10K 6/129 0:38:19 1449 MILDREN, Robyn Vancouver, BC F2529 1/51 1/7
10K 7/129 0:38:39 1409 BROADWORTH, Greg Vancouver, BC M3539 6/78 2/7
10K 8/129 0:38:42 1531 JANG, Stan Vancouver, BC M4549 7/78 2/8
10K 9/129 0:38:56 1510 LOEWEN, Jacob Richmond, BC M2024 8/78 2/2
10K 10/129 0:39:56 1479 WALMSLEY, Honor Vancouver, BC F2024 2/51 1/1
10K 11/129 0:40:04 1400 ALAGAO, Herman New Westminster, BC M4549 9/78 3/8
10K 12/129 0:40:04 1480 WATSON, Tom Victoria, BC M2529 10/78 1/9
10K 13/129 0:40:19 1516 WALLACE, Noah Vancouver, BC M4549 11/78 4/8
10K 14/129 0:40:22 1522 GREENWOOD, Eleanor North Vancouver, BC F3539 3/51 1/7
10K 15/129 0:40:28 1431 FINLAYSON, Philip Burnaby, BC M4044 12/78 2/8
10K 16/129 0:40:30 1491 CLAZIE, Lyndon Vancouver, BC M-U20 13/78 2/3
10K 17/129 0:40:43 1467 ROSS, Jordan Vancouver, BC M2529 14/78 2/9
10K 18/129 0:40:48 1425 DOWN, Chris Vancouver, BC M2529 15/78 3/9
10K 19/129 0:41:13 1488 RONEY, Patricia Victoria, BC F3034 4/51 1/8
10K 20/129 0:41:30 1430 FASSEZKE, Steven Vancouver, BC M3034 16/78 1/6
10K 21/129 0:41:38 1540 MOSS, Shepherd Vancouver, BC M4044 17/78 3/8
10K 22/129 0:41:42 1487 DUNCAN, Gary Victoria, BC M6064 18/78 1/8
10K 23/129 0:41:59 1521 ERICKSON, Chris Vancouver, BC M5054 19/78 1/12
10K 24/129 0:42:00 1509 LANCASTER, Paul North Vancouver, BC M5054 20/78 2/12
10K 25/129 0:42:01 1484 ZIMMER, Lissa Vancouver, BC F2529 5/51 2/7
10K 26/129 0:42:11 1535 YU, Alan Vancouver, BC M3539 21/78 3/7
10K 27/129 0:42:46 1536 COO, Duncan Vancouver, BC M4549 22/78 5/8
10K 28/129 0:43:01 1404 BEATTIE, Sean Calgary, AB M4044 23/78 4/8
10K 29/129 0:43:32 1338 BENACKA, Milan Vancouver, BC M9999 24/78 1/1
10K 30/129 0:43:37 1503 PINCKARD, Mark Delta, BC M5559 25/78 1/8
10K 31/129 0:43:38 1477 STEFANSON, Dan Victoria, BC M5054 26/78 3/12
10K 32/129 0:43:51 1492 NEEDHAM, Paul Na, BC M4549 27/78 6/8
10K 33/129 0:44:39 1486 ATKINSON, John Victoria, BC M4044 28/78 5/8
10K 34/129 0:44:49 1470 SANKAR, Krishanu Vancouver, BC M2529 29/78 4/9
10K 35/129 0:44:50 1507 BLAFIELD, Carina Vancouver, BC F4044 6/51 1/2
10K 36/129 0:44:53 1414 CARDLE, Tom North Vancouver, BC M5559 30/78 2/8
10K 37/129 0:45:01 1513 CARTER, Sarah North Vancouver, BC F3034 7/51 2/8
10K 38/129 0:45:25 1534 SAMIJA, Mijo Vancouver, BC M5054 31/78 4/12
10K 39/129 0:45:26 1450 MJOS, Anders Vancouver, BC M3539 32/78 4/7
10K 40/129 0:45:29 1526 FENWICK, Mark Vancouver, BC M3034 33/78 2/6
10K 41/129 0:45:34 1441 LONGPRE, David Delta, BC M5559 34/78 3/8
10K 42/129 0:45:44 1519 GERARD, Sam Vancouver, BC M2529 35/78 5/9
10K 43/129 0:46:00 1461 PETERS, Chloe Vancouver, BC F2529 8/51 3/7
10K 44/129 0:46:05 1403 BARTON, Haley Vancouver, BC F4549 9/51 1/8
10K 45/129 0:46:23 1530 SESSIONS, Matt Port Moody, BC M5054 36/78 5/12
10K 46/129 0:46:44 1464 REYNOLDS, Susan Vancouver, BC F5054 10/51 1/9
10K 47/129 0:46:49 1515 NIGHTINGALE, Teresa Halfmoon Bay, BC F5054 11/51 2/9
10K 48/129 0:46:56 1481 WEINZIERL, Jon Burnaby, BC M2529 37/78 6/9
10K 49/129 0:47:20 1456 NISHIHATA, Jamie Burnaby, BC M5054 38/78 6/12
10K 50/129 0:47:36 1505 BANAL, Shannon West Vancouver, BC F3539 12/51 2/7
10K 51/129 0:47:36 1418 CLAGUE, Ellen Vancouver, BC F4549 13/51 2/8
10K 52/129 0:47:39 1523 JAMES, Chad Richmond, BC M5054 39/78 7/12
10K 53/129 0:48:10 1517 CULLEN, Liz West Vancouver, BC F3539 14/51 3/7
10K 54/129 0:48:18 1417 CHUTER, Bonnie Richmond, BC F4549 15/51 3/8
10K 55/129 0:48:25 1408 BREMNER, Peter New Westminster, BC M5054 40/78 8/12
10K 56/129 0:48:29 1405 BEHAN, Jordan Vancouver, BC M4044 41/78 6/8
10K 57/129 0:48:31 1455 NICHOLLS, Graham West Vancouver, BC M6064 42/78 2/8
10K 58/129 0:49:00 1433 GARGARO, Joey Port Moody, BC M2529 43/78 7/9
10K 59/129 0:49:21 1437 LEE, Adam Vancouver, BC M3034 44/78 3/6
10K 60/129 0:49:23 1494 NELSON, Mark Burnaby, BC M4549 45/78 7/8
10K 61/129 0:49:44 1511 STEVENS, Gary New Westminster, BC M6064 46/78 3/8
10K 62/129 0:49:51 1474 SOURSOS, Jim Delta, BC M5559 47/78 4/8
10K 63/129 0:49:59 1471 SKILLEN, Simon Surrey, BC M4549 48/78 8/8
10K 64/129 0:50:34 1439 LEE, Melanie Vancouver, BC F3539 16/51 4/7
10K 65/129 0:50:42 1435 JONES, Graeme Langley, BC M3034 49/78 4/6
10K 66/129 0:51:04 1459 PATTON, George Mission, BC M3539 50/78 5/7
10K 67/129 0:51:07 1518 SPENCE, Lara Vancouver, BC F4549 17/51 4/8
10K 68/129 0:51:22 1401 ALAGAO, Joshua New Westminster, BC M-U20 51/78 3/3
10K 69/129 0:51:28 1497 HAINES, Robert Vancouver, BC M6569 52/78 1/3
10K 70/129 0:51:37 1495 RIBI, Willi Richmond, BC M6569 53/78 2/3
10K 71/129 0:51:39 1412 BURNHAM, Greg Vancouver, BC M5054 54/78 9/12
10K 72/129 0:51:59 1423 DE LOUCHE, Rikki Vancouver, BC M3034 55/78 5/6
10K 73/129 0:52:06 1447 MARTINEZ, Louie Surrey, BC M2529 56/78 8/9
10K 74/129 0:52:10 1463 RAVEN, Blaine Vancouver, BC F2529 18/51 4/7
10K 75/129 0:52:17 1529 JACKSON, Fiona Vancouver, BC F5054 19/51 3/9
10K 76/129 0:52:28 1453 MUNDLE, Todd Vancouver, BC M5559 57/78 5/8
10K 77/129 0:52:38 1469 RYANE, Chanone Vancouver, BC F3539 20/51 5/7
10K 78/129 0:52:41 1476 STEER, Catherine Vancouver, BC F2529 21/51 5/7
10K 79/129 0:53:12 1499 STEVENS, Murray New Westminster, BC M6064 58/78 4/8
10K 80/129 0:53:16 1527 AUSTIN, Nancy Vancouver, BC F4549 22/51 5/8
10K 81/129 0:53:16 1490 WILSON, Dawn Victoria, BC F5559 23/51 1/4
10K 82/129 0:53:25 1443 MAKEPEACE, Dee Surrey, BC F5054 24/51 4/9
10K 83/129 0:53:34 1445 MANSELL, Lisa Vancouver, BC F3034 25/51 3/8
10K 84/129 0:53:36 1422 CVEKIC, Tanja Vancouver, BC F3034 26/51 4/8
10K 85/129 0:53:50 1411 BUCKLEY, Michael New Westminster, BC M2529 59/78 9/9
10K 86/129 0:53:53 1472 SLADEK, Vaclav Coquitlam, BC M5054 60/78 10/12
10K 87/129 0:53:59 1541 FEDDER, Sabine Vancouver, BC F-U20 27/51 1/1
10K 88/129 0:54:01 1528 FEDDER, Steven Vancouver, BC M5054 61/78 11/12
10K 89/129 0:54:02 1506 ROMAIN, Everett Coquitlam, BC M6064 62/78 5/8
10K 90/129 0:54:06 1444 MAKEPEACE, John Surrey, BC M5559 63/78 6/8
10K 91/129 0:54:18 1452 MORRISON, Ian New Westminster, BC M4044 64/78 7/8
10K 92/129 0:54:33 1532 PURHAR, Neelam Coquitlam, BC F5054 28/51 5/9
10K 93/129 0:54:40 1538 FEFER, Jacqueline Vancouver, BC F5559 29/51 2/4
10K 94/129 0:54:42 1427 EDGE, Evannah Vancouver, BC F5054 30/51 6/9
10K 95/129 0:54:48 1539 KWOK, Aron Vancouver, BC M3034 65/78 6/6
10K 96/129 0:55:51 1410 BROWN, Kristina Vancouver, BC F3539 31/51 6/7
10K 97/129 0:55:52 1466 ROSENGARD, Sarah Vancouver, BC F2529 32/51 6/7
10K 98/129 0:55:52 1473 SOBCZYK, Maciej West Vancouver, BC M5054 66/78 12/12
10K 99/129 0:55:58 1460 PAWLUK, Fred Richmond, BC M7074 67/78 1/2
10K 100/129 0:56:05 1512 MUSSON, Paul Sechelt, BC M5559 68/78 7/8
10K 101/129 0:56:10 1416 CHO, Anna Vancouver, BC F3034 33/51 5/8
10K 102/129 0:56:18 1533 KNUDSEN, Laris Vancouver, BC M4044 69/78 8/8
10K 103/129 0:57:08 1446 MARCONOVA, Nikol Vancouver, BC F2529 34/51 7/7
10K 104/129 0:57:11 1483 WONG, Vive Burnaby, BC F3034 35/51 6/8
10K 105/129 0:57:46 1432 GAN, Lee-Lynn Vancouver, BC F4549 36/51 6/8
10K 106/129 0:57:56 1454 NEELS, John Vancouver, BC M6064 70/78 6/8
10K 107/129 0:58:07 1502 WESTACOTT, Judy Vancouver, BC F6064 37/51 1/1
10K 108/129 0:58:20 1542 LEE, Mayling Burnaby, BC F3539 38/51 7/7
10K 109/129 0:58:53 1496 HUNTER, Marcy Vancouver, BC F5054 39/51 7/9
10K 110/129 1:00:17 1537 BRAR, Paul Richmond, BC M3539 71/78 6/7
10K 111/129 1:00:26 1406 BIBERDORF, Kathleen Surrey, BC F3034 40/51 7/8
10K 112/129 1:00:30 1442 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M7074 72/78 2/2
10K 113/129 1:01:04 1514 RHODES, Alison Gibsons, BC F5054 41/51 8/9
10K 114/129 1:01:18 1451 MOGHADDASIAN, Moe Coquitlam, BC M3539 73/78 7/7
10K 115/129 1:02:00 1424 DOUGLAS, Avril Richmond, BC F7074 42/51 1/3
10K 116/129 1:02:20 1508 HARRIS, Doug Delt, BC M6064 74/78 7/8
10K 117/129 1:03:12 1458 OTTO, Sigrid West Vancouver, BC F4549 43/51 7/8
10K 118/129 1:03:44 1493 BENNA, Agnes Vancouver, BC F7074 44/51 2/3
10K 119/129 1:04:42 1520 HYDER, Mark Burnaby, BC M6569 75/78 3/3
10K 120/129 1:06:32 1428 EIS, Shannen Vancouver, BC F4044 45/51 2/2
10K 121/129 1:10:04 1468 ROZ, Giulietta West Vancouver, BC F4549 46/51 8/8
10K 122/129 1:11:10 1434 GRAF, Cherry Richmond, BC F7074 47/51 3/3
10K 123/129 1:12:03 1419 CLIBBON, Bob Burnaby, BC M5559 76/78 8/8
10K 124/129 1:13:11 1525 JACKISCH, Ingo North Vancouver, BC M6064 77/78 8/8
10K 125/129 1:14:46 1420 COE, Margaret Delta, BC F5559 48/51 3/4
10K 126/129 1:20:45 1361 ROUFOSSE, Roger Surrey, BC M80+ 78/78 1/1
10K 127/129 1:20:45 1426 DUPONT, Natalie Vancouver, BC F3034 49/51 8/8
10K 128/129 1:22:47 1415 CAVANAUGH, Romilly Vancouver, BC F5054 50/51 9/9
10K 129/129 1:22:57 1436 KERR, Pegg Vancouver, BC F5559 51/51 4/4