Startline

Last Chance Half Marathon

Calgary, AB - November 12, 2017

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/320 1:14:26 46 BRETT, Allan M2029 1/151 1/15 1:14:24
Half 2/320 1:15:25 365 DHSANE, Benard M3039 2/151 1/40 1:15:22
Half 3/320 1:16:26 164 JENSEN, Scott M4049 3/151 1/47 1:16:25
Half 4/320 1:21:22 360 ZAMBRANO, Maria F4049 1/169 1/55 1:21:21
Half 5/320 1:21:55 378 BRAY, Ian M2029 4/151 2/15 1:21:52
Half 6/320 1:23:36 60 CLEMO, Dan M3039 5/151 2/40 1:23:33
Half 7/320 1:24:01 359 ZAHYNACZ, Ryan M3039 6/151 3/40 1:23:56
Half 8/320 1:24:17 374 DOUGLAS, Lee M4049 7/151 2/47 1:24:15
Half 9/320 1:26:15 337 VIDA, Jonathon M3039 8/151 4/40 1:26:10
Half 10/320 1:26:58 85 DROLET, Luc M3039 9/151 5/40 1:26:57
Half 11/320 1:27:10 281 ROBERTS, Morris M5059 10/151 1/26 1:27:07
Half 12/320 1:27:26 197 LINDLAND, Kevin M5059 11/151 2/26 1:27:24
Half 13/320 1:28:15 39 BLACKMORE, Allison F5059 2/169 1/25 1:28:12
Half 14/320 1:28:45 315 STYLES, Sharon F4049 3/169 2/55 1:28:40
Half 15/320 1:29:29 104 FALKE, Gunnar M4049 12/151 3/47 1:29:25
Half 16/320 1:29:48 53 CAETANO, Hernani M3039 13/151 6/40 1:29:46
Half 17/320 1:30:06 132 GRAY, Neil M4049 14/151 4/47 1:30:03
Half 18/320 1:30:09 179 KERNICK, Kelly M4049 15/151 5/47 1:30:05
Half 19/320 1:30:54 366 DARY, Noel M3039 16/151 7/40 1:30:50
Half 20/320 1:31:33 177 KATCHUR ROBERTS, Michelle F3039 4/169 1/53 1:31:32
Half 21/320 1:31:44 125 GLOVER, Andrea F4049 5/169 3/55 1:31:40
Half 22/320 1:32:38 172 JONKER, Chris M2029 17/151 3/15 1:32:34
Half 23/320 1:33:29 199 LO, Tony M4049 18/151 6/47 1:33:21
Half 24/320 1:33:42 203 LONGSTAFF, Matt M3039 19/151 8/40 1:33:30
Half 25/320 1:34:29 363 SVEA, Ken M6069 20/151 1/17 1:34:26
Half 26/320 1:35:02 316 SUTHERLAND, Andria F4049 6/169 4/55 1:34:58
Half 27/320 1:35:06 293 SCHLAUCH, Kevin M3039 21/151 9/40 1:34:59
Half 28/320 1:35:18 287 SALAZAR, Jorge M4049 22/151 7/47 1:35:14
Half 29/320 1:35:18 113 FLEISCHER, Eduardo M4049 23/151 8/47 1:35:13
Half 30/320 1:35:23 262 PINEL, Armand M4049 24/151 9/47 1:35:17
Half 31/320 1:36:40 64 COPELAND, Bennett M2029 25/151 4/15 1:36:33
Half 32/320 1:36:47 92 EKELUND, Travis M3039 26/151 10/40 1:36:41
Half 33/320 1:36:49 23 BAYS, Jennifer F2029 7/169 1/29 1:36:43
Half 34/320 1:36:51 319 TAHA, Ayman M4049 27/151 10/47 1:36:39
Half 35/320 1:38:25 149 HERTZBERG, Darcy M4049 28/151 11/47 1:38:05
Half 36/320 1:38:27 377 LEINAN, Brent M4049 29/151 12/47 1:38:22
Half 37/320 1:38:29 55 CARRIGAN, Stacie F3039 8/169 2/53 1:38:22
Half 38/320 1:38:31 103 EXTON, Dylan M3039 30/151 11/40 1:38:20
Half 39/320 1:40:58 22 BARR, Michael M5059 31/151 3/26 1:40:54
Half 40/320 1:41:00 364 ZABUL, Darren M3039 32/151 12/40 1:40:49
Half 41/320 1:41:27 169 JONES, Jason M3039 33/151 13/40 1:41:17
Half 42/320 1:41:28 135 HAGEN, Neil M5059 34/151 4/26 1:41:08
Half 43/320 1:41:33 170 JONES, Rachel F4049 9/169 5/55 1:41:23
Half 44/320 1:42:17 299 SEXTON, Brian M4049 35/151 13/47 1:42:10
Half 45/320 1:42:51 126 GLUBISH, Jason M4049 36/151 14/47 1:42:44
Half 46/320 1:43:00 120 GAMBLE, Andrea F3039 10/169 3/53 1:42:53
Half 47/320 1:43:26 329 VAN GRONINGEN, John M6069 37/151 2/17 1:43:17
Half 48/320 1:43:43 111 FINDLAY, David M3039 38/151 14/40 1:43:38
Half 49/320 1:43:47 133 GREEN, Kalli F2029 11/169 2/29 1:43:42
Half 50/320 1:44:32 130 GRAHAM, Lauren F3039 12/169 4/53 1:44:24
Half 51/320 1:45:01 15 BAGLEY, Robert M5059 39/151 5/26 1:44:48
Half 52/320 1:45:02 330 VANT KLOOSTER, Hillie F4049 13/169 6/55 1:44:52
Half 53/320 1:45:06 338 VRATARIC, Amber F3039 14/169 5/53 1:44:46
Half 54/320 1:45:29 63 CONRAD, Brett M3039 40/151 15/40 1:45:11
Half 55/320 1:45:32 272 RAMSAY, Craig M3039 41/151 16/40 1:45:26
Half 56/320 1:45:40 317 SZABO, Sara F2029 15/169 3/29 1:45:17
Half 57/320 1:45:47 114 FLEMING, Aric M4049 42/151 15/47 1:45:24
Half 58/320 1:46:02 97 ERICKSON, Drew M2029 43/151 5/15 1:45:56
Half 59/320 1:46:11 117 FRANKS, Emily F2029 16/169 4/29 1:46:01
Half 60/320 1:46:11 296 SCHORATH, Kevin M3039 44/151 17/40 1:46:04
Half 61/320 1:46:13 147 HAYWOOD, Jodi F4049 17/169 7/55 1:46:10
Half 62/320 1:47:06 346 WEBER, Stephen M5059 45/151 6/26 1:46:57
Half 63/320 1:47:47 371 BEN-HARARA, Adel M5059 46/151 7/26 1:47:36
Half 64/320 1:47:49 160 INOUE, Kazuhiro M3039 47/151 18/40 1:47:34
Half 65/320 1:48:31 82 D'HONDT, Kellie F3039 18/169 6/53 1:48:23
Half 66/320 1:49:02 242 NICHOLAS, Steve M4049 48/151 16/47 1:48:36
Half 67/320 1:49:04 150 HINKS, Darren M4049 49/151 17/47 1:48:36
Half 68/320 1:49:16 32 BERES, Andrea F4049 19/169 8/55 1:49:10
Half 69/320 1:49:18 31 BENZ, Wayne M6069 50/151 3/17 1:49:09
Half 70/320 1:49:30 333 AARB-GUEST, Kirstan F4049 20/169 9/55 1:49:19
Half 71/320 1:49:42 252 PATERSON, Shane M3039 51/151 19/40 1:49:32
Half 72/320 1:49:45 214 MAILATH, Micaela F2029 21/169 5/29 1:49:16
Half 73/320 1:50:00 368 LEOIN, Kelly F4049 22/169 10/55 1:49:50
Half 74/320 1:50:28 375 MOKWINSKI, Yvan M3039 52/151 20/40 1:50:17
Half 75/320 1:51:06 249 OSMOND, Gregory M3039 53/151 21/40 1:50:30
Half 76/320 1:51:14 34 BERGER, John M6069 54/151 4/17 1:51:00
Half 77/320 1:51:15 40 BLANCO, Laureano M4049 55/151 18/47 1:51:01
Half 78/320 1:51:39 129 GOVE, Teal F2029 23/169 6/29 1:50:58
Half 79/320 1:51:50 57 CHIASSON, Joanne F5059 24/169 2/25 1:51:32
Half 80/320 1:52:08 355 YAMAGUCHI, Yuya M3039 56/151 22/40 1:51:53
Half 81/320 1:52:27 155 HUNT, Chris M4049 57/151 19/47 1:52:13
Half 82/320 1:52:41 305 SIEMENS, Kyler M2029 58/151 6/15 1:52:04
Half 83/320 1:52:59 312 STAPLES, Matthew M3039 59/151 23/40 1:52:47
Half 84/320 1:53:12 151 HOLLOWAY, Kathryn F3039 25/169 7/53 1:52:57
Half 85/320 1:53:35 51 BUTCHER, Graham M4049 60/151 20/47 1:53:26
Half 86/320 1:53:36 100 ETHERIDGE, Philip M4049 61/151 21/47 1:53:28
Half 87/320 1:53:50 140 HAMPEL, Jorg M3039 62/151 24/40 1:53:28
Half 88/320 1:53:50 193 LAWSON, Natalie F4049 26/169 11/55 1:53:34
Half 89/320 1:53:58 324 TULK, Rachel F3039 27/169 8/53 1:53:40
Half 90/320 1:54:21 191 LAW, Chris M3039 63/151 25/40 1:54:01
Half 91/320 1:54:21 297 SEGARRA, Mark M3039 64/151 26/40 1:54:10
Half 92/320 1:54:21 192 LAW, Lacey F3039 28/169 9/53 1:54:01
Half 93/320 1:54:31 174 JOST, Olivia F4049 29/169 12/55 1:54:20
Half 94/320 1:54:41 352 WIEDRICK, Tiffany F2029 30/169 7/29 1:54:22
Half 95/320 1:54:59 54 CAMPBELL, Ian M4049 65/151 22/47 1:54:35
Half 96/320 1:55:02 367 COOZE, Michelle F4049 31/169 13/55 1:54:53
Half 97/320 1:55:19 59 CLARK, Larry M6069 66/151 5/17 1:55:09
Half 98/320 1:55:32 282 ROCHELEAU, Colette F5059 32/169 3/25 1:55:14
Half 99/320 1:55:33 52 BUTT, Nicholas M2029 67/151 7/15 1:55:15
Half 100/320 1:56:02 353 WILSON, Cam M5059 68/151 8/26 1:55:38
Half 101/320 1:56:38 35 BERMUDEZ, Jorge M5059 69/151 9/26 1:56:30
Half 102/320 1:56:38 331 VENNE, Darcy M5059 70/151 10/26 1:56:31
Half 103/320 1:56:49 273 RAUTENBACH, Derick M4049 71/151 23/47 1:56:43
Half 104/320 1:56:49 274 RAUTENBACH, Hendrik M-U20 72/151 1/1 1:56:45
Half 105/320 1:56:52 178 KAWAISHI, Hiroshi M4049 73/151 24/47 1:56:43
Half 106/320 1:56:56 231 MENDOZA, Joseph M5059 74/151 11/26 1:56:42
Half 107/320 1:57:05 294 SCHOENTHALER, Lorne M6069 75/151 6/17 1:56:53
Half 108/320 1:57:07 356 YEE, Shawna F5059 33/169 4/25 1:56:15
Half 109/320 1:57:19 101 ETTINGER, Max 76/151   1:56:47
Half 110/320 1:57:59 244 NIELSEN, Theresa F3039 34/169 10/53 1:57:28
Half 111/320 1:58:19 124 GIN, Susan F4049 35/169 14/55 1:58:05
Half 112/320 1:58:34 24 BEAMISH, Kelsey F2029 36/169 8/29 1:58:18
Half 113/320 1:58:35 3 ALDRED, Jessica F4049 37/169 15/55 1:58:27
Half 114/320 1:58:45 185 KUPERY, Jason M4049 77/151 25/47 1:58:04
Half 115/320 1:58:45 163 JACKSON, Sarah F3039 38/169 11/53 1:58:11
Half 116/320 1:59:04 41 BOUCHARD, Shanda F4049 39/169 16/55 1:58:47
Half 117/320 1:59:10 73 CURRIER, Clay M3039 78/151 27/40 1:58:51
Half 118/320 1:59:23 327 UZELAC, Slavko M3039 79/151 28/40 1:58:46
Half 119/320 1:59:23 263 PLETT, Ryan M2029 80/151 8/15 1:59:08
Half 120/320 1:59:53 209 MACKIE, Cyrus M2029 81/151 9/15 1:59:30
Half 121/320 1:59:56 334 VERSTRAETE, Leah F2029 40/169 9/29 1:59:26
Half 122/320 2:00:03 288 SALDANA, Jennifer F4049 41/169 17/55 1:59:28
Half 123/320 2:00:30 254 PEARSON, Danielle F4049 42/169 18/55 2:00:05
Half 124/320 2:00:33 14 BAGLEY, Jim M5059 82/151 12/26 1:59:57
Half 125/320 2:00:48 298 SELTNER, Anna F2029 43/169 10/29 2:00:21
Half 126/320 2:01:07 62 CODE, Charlene F5059 44/169 5/25 2:00:56
Half 127/320 2:01:09 226 MCLEAN, Doug M6069 83/151 7/17 2:00:48
Half 128/320 2:01:10 204 LUDWIGSEN, Harald M4049 84/151 26/47 2:00:49
Half 129/320 2:01:16 302 SHEPHERD, Rob M5059 85/151 13/26 2:01:05
Half 130/320 2:01:21 267 POPOWICH, Kristin F3039 45/169 12/53 2:00:48
Half 131/320 2:01:26 350 WHITE, Jackson M4049 86/151 27/47 2:01:09
Half 132/320 2:01:40 332 VERBONAC, Kiera F2029 46/169 11/29 2:01:27
Half 133/320 2:01:47 373 DNECK, Lynne F6069 47/169 1/5 2:01:38
Half 134/320 2:02:11 341 WAKOLUK, John M6069 87/151 8/17 2:02:05
Half 135/320 2:02:35 96 ERFLE, Shannon F4049 48/169 19/55 2:02:26
Half 136/320 2:02:53 275 RAUTENBACH, Louise F4049 49/169 20/55 2:02:48
Half 137/320 2:02:54 225 MCLEAN, Barbara F3039 50/169 13/53 2:02:42
Half 138/320 2:02:56 183 KING, Martin M5059 88/151 14/26 2:02:36
Half 139/320 2:02:59 25 BEAUDRY, Taylor F2029 51/169 12/29 2:02:40
Half 140/320 2:03:10 218 MATSUI, Justin M3039 89/151 29/40 2:02:58
Half 141/320 2:03:21 345 WEAVER, Rob M4049 90/151 28/47 2:02:56
Half 142/320 2:03:38 344 WATERS, Lorelei F5059 52/169 6/25 2:03:13
Half 143/320 2:03:56 86 DRYSDALE, Carmen F3039 53/169 14/53 2:03:34
Half 144/320 2:03:57 119 FRIZZLE, Isabelle F4049 54/169 21/55 2:03:21
Half 145/320 2:04:12 48 BUCKLEY, Debbie F3039 55/169 15/53 2:03:36
Half 146/320 2:04:12 354 WYLIE, Debbie F5059 56/169 7/25 2:03:36
Half 147/320 2:04:31 127 GLUBISH, Sarah F4049 57/169 22/55 2:04:04
Half 148/320 2:04:43 213 MADSEN, Jens M5059 91/151 15/26 2:04:06
Half 149/320 2:04:46 121 GEORGE, Nidhin M3039 92/151 30/40 2:04:08
Half 150/320 2:04:59 342 WALLACE, Erin F3039 58/169 16/53 2:04:40
Half 151/320 2:05:04 91 EELES, Kalie F2029 59/169 13/29 2:04:29
Half 152/320 2:05:05 211 MACPHERSON, Andrew M4049 93/151 29/47 2:04:44
Half 153/320 2:05:06 21 BALINSKI, Amanda F3039 60/169 17/53 2:04:50
Half 154/320 2:05:06 265 PLUNKETT, Marni F4049 61/169 23/55 2:04:59
Half 155/320 2:05:07 181 KILDARE, Carolyn F5059 62/169 8/25 2:04:51
Half 156/320 2:05:11 162 IVY, Elizabeth F2029 63/169 14/29 2:04:44
Half 157/320 2:05:26 118 FRASER, Jesse M3039 94/151 31/40 2:04:54
Half 158/320 2:05:29 166 JOHANSEN, Karen F5059 64/169 9/25 2:04:59
Half 159/320 2:05:47 291 SAVISKOFF, Christina F3039 65/169 18/53 2:05:31
Half 160/320 2:06:05 245 NIPPARD, Elissa F3039 66/169 19/53 2:05:31
Half 161/320 2:06:10 154 HUFF, Gordon M6069 95/151 9/17 2:05:25
Half 162/320 2:06:13 102 ETTINGER, Natalie F2029 67/169 15/29 2:05:44
Half 163/320 2:06:47 349 WETHERELL, Dawna F3039 68/169 20/53 2:06:30
Half 164/320 2:07:09 131 GRAHAM, Marc M5059 96/151 16/26 2:06:42
Half 165/320 2:07:10 61 CLOWSER, Christine F3039 69/169 21/53 2:06:55
Half 166/320 2:07:21 156 HUSZAR, Leanna F4049 70/169 24/55 2:07:09
Half 167/320 2:07:22 168 JOHNSTON, Paul M5059 97/151 17/26 2:06:50
Half 168/320 2:07:32 94 ELLIOTT, Judith F6069 71/169 2/5 2:07:10
Half 169/320 2:07:35 148 HEGGE, Glyn M4049 98/151 30/47 2:07:28
Half 170/320 2:07:36 190 LAVORATO, Dina F4049 72/169 25/55 2:07:07
Half 171/320 2:07:37 74 DABBS, Susan F4049 73/169 26/55 2:07:08
Half 172/320 2:07:49 7 ARSENAULT, Gary M5059 99/151 18/26 2:07:05
Half 173/320 2:08:24 194 LEE, Laura F4049 74/169 27/55 2:07:52
Half 174/320 2:08:26 196 LEUNG, Donnie M4049 100/151 31/47 2:07:39
Half 175/320 2:08:32 381 LATINER, Brandon F5059 75/169 10/25 2:08:24
Half 176/320 2:08:34 202 LONG, Carolyn F3039 76/169 22/53 2:08:09
Half 177/320 2:08:45 221 MCCARTHY BURGESS, Natasha F4049 77/169 28/55 2:08:24
Half 178/320 2:08:55 370 PAVE, Rob M4049 101/151 32/47 2:08:20
Half 179/320 2:09:07 36 BERUBE, Jileen F3039 78/169 23/53 2:08:47
Half 180/320 2:09:07 279 REYNOLDS, Lisette F4049 79/169 29/55 2:08:58
Half 181/320 2:09:29 195 LEHR, Mandy F3039 80/169 24/53 2:08:47
Half 182/320 2:09:34 27 BEDNARZ, Joanna F4049 81/169 30/55 2:09:06
Half 183/320 2:09:57 227 MCTAVISH, Kathryn F3039 82/169 25/53 2:09:15
Half 184/320 2:10:15 76 DELL, Dennis M6069 102/151 10/17 2:09:57
Half 185/320 2:10:25 260 PICKETT, Heather F2029 83/169 16/29 2:09:58
Half 186/320 2:10:31 259 PFISTER, Mike M4049 103/151 33/47 2:10:03
Half 187/320 2:10:31 348 WEISS, Kerri F3039 84/169 26/53 2:09:50
Half 188/320 2:10:44 20 BALDO, Natalie F4049 85/169 31/55 2:10:13
Half 189/320 2:11:06 145 HARVEY, Dale M5059 104/151 19/26 2:10:47
Half 190/320 2:11:09 283 RONALDS, Jennifer F3039 86/169 27/53 2:10:38
Half 191/320 2:11:25 347 WEBSTER, Janice F5059 87/169 11/25 2:11:19
Half 192/320 2:11:27 369 HUTDERSON, Laurie F5059 88/169 12/25 2:11:07
Half 193/320 2:11:31 212 MADDAN, Kathleen F3039 89/169 28/53 2:11:20
Half 194/320 2:11:45 376 RIX, Gordon M5059 105/151 20/26 2:11:32
Half 195/320 2:11:46 88 DUNBAR, Ray M6069 106/151 11/17 2:11:15
Half 196/320 2:12:32 50 BURLEY, Martha F4049 90/169 32/55 2:12:25
Half 197/320 2:12:44 289 SANDS, Christina F3039 91/169 29/53 2:12:30
Half 198/320 2:12:47 237 MULDER, Brooke F3039 92/169 30/53 2:12:25
Half 199/320 2:12:47 307 SMITH, Bev F6069 93/169 3/5 2:12:26
Half 200/320 2:13:05 6 ANGUS, Katrina F2029 94/169 17/29 2:12:22
Half 201/320 2:13:15 232 MIERAU, Cam M4049 107/151 34/47 2:12:16
Half 202/320 2:13:16 306 SKILNICK-MIERAU, Tammy F4049 95/169 33/55 2:12:15
Half 203/320 2:13:55 80 DESCHRYVER, Lorilee F4049 96/169 34/55 2:13:43
Half 204/320 2:14:20 152 HOUSTON, Chad M3039 108/151 32/40 2:12:55
Half 205/320 2:14:28 198 LIPINSKI, David M2029 109/151 10/15 2:13:52
Half 206/320 2:14:32 328 VAN GELDEREN, Walter M6069 110/151 12/17 2:14:10
Half 207/320 2:14:46 308 SOLTANI, Sabine F3039 97/169 31/53 2:14:04
Half 208/320 2:14:47 292 SCHLAUCH, Jenny F3039 98/169 32/53 2:14:06
Half 209/320 2:15:02 358 YU, Sabrina F-U20 99/169 1/2 2:14:47
Half 210/320 2:15:07 239 NASH, Geoff M6069 111/151 13/17 2:14:45
Half 211/320 2:15:20 379 MIKALA, Tammy F4049 100/169 35/55 2:15:03
Half 212/320 2:15:45 304 SHMID, Alexander M4049 112/151 35/47 2:15:18
Half 213/320 2:16:08 236 MOGILEVSKAYA, Alexandra F3039 101/169 33/53 2:15:41
Half 214/320 2:16:17 176 KABONGO, Michael M4049 113/151 36/47 2:16:03
Half 215/320 2:16:28 189 LATIMER-ARNS, Ellen F5059 102/169 13/25 2:15:55
Half 216/320 2:16:28 158 IBEABUCHI, Chinekwu M4049 114/151 37/47 2:16:22
Half 217/320 2:16:33 110 FERGUSON, Spencer M2029 115/151 11/15 2:16:02
Half 218/320 2:16:43 246 NIXON, Megan F2029 103/169 18/29 2:16:28
Half 219/320 2:16:47 18 BAKANA, Monique F3039 104/169 34/53 2:16:33
Half 220/320 2:16:53 264 PLETT, Steve M5059 116/151 21/26 2:16:14
Half 221/320 2:17:41 38 BIERNOTH, Ines Caren F2029 105/169 19/29 2:17:10
Half 222/320 2:18:24 89 DYE, Maria F2029 106/169 20/29 2:17:56
Half 223/320 2:18:35 93 ELLIOTT, Albert M6069 117/151 14/17 2:18:02
Half 224/320 2:18:42 240 NEUFELD, Helen F5059 107/169 14/25 2:17:59
Half 225/320 2:18:48 58 CHINCHILLA, Ernesto M5059 118/151 22/26 2:18:21
Half 226/320 2:19:05 171 JONKER, Alex M2029 119/151 12/15 2:19:00
Half 227/320 2:19:07 142 HARDCASTLE, Michael M3039 120/151 33/40 2:18:27
Half 228/320 2:19:19 336 VICKERS, Kari F5059 108/169 15/25 2:18:54
Half 229/320 2:19:27 380 PRINGLE, Todd M9999 121/151 1/1 2:18:53
Half 230/320 2:19:29 66 COROTHERS, Kassy F2029 109/169 21/29 2:18:57
Half 231/320 2:19:40 186 LAMBE, Grant M4049 122/151 38/47 2:19:01
Half 232/320 2:19:42 67 COTNAM, Rachel F4049 110/169 36/55 2:19:01
Half 233/320 2:19:51 357 YU, Florence F2029 111/169 22/29 2:19:37
Half 234/320 2:20:25 81 DHARMALINGAM, Rajkumar M4049 123/151 39/47 2:20:07
Half 235/320 2:21:30 16 BAGLOLE, Kyle M3039 124/151 34/40 2:20:53
Half 236/320 2:21:44 128 GODDARD, Craig M4049 125/151 40/47 2:21:11
Half 237/320 2:21:44 290 SAVAGE, Kelly F4049 112/169 37/55 2:21:12
Half 238/320 2:21:59 216 MANITOPYES, Carrie F5059 113/169 16/25 2:21:37
Half 239/320 2:22:00 243 NICHOLS, Leah F5059 114/169 17/25 2:21:38
Half 240/320 2:22:24 224 MCKINNON, Andrew M3039 126/151 35/40 2:20:56
Half 241/320 2:22:25 210 MACLACHLAN, Matthew M4049 127/151 41/47 2:20:58
Half 242/320 2:23:06 8 ARTHURS, Joanne F3039 115/169 35/53 2:23:00
Half 243/320 2:23:15 372 RISERBATO, Anbnina F4049 116/169 38/55 2:22:36
Half 244/320 2:23:24 326 URBAN, Bernardina F5059 117/169 18/25 2:22:44
Half 245/320 2:23:37 300 SEXTON, Katrina F4049 118/169 39/55 2:23:19
Half 246/320 2:23:39 313 STEWART, Chris M3039 128/151 36/40 2:23:31
Half 247/320 2:23:53 175 JULIAN, Trevor 129/151   2:23:34
Half 248/320 2:24:30 309 SOMERVILLE, Kayla F3039 119/169 36/53 2:23:55
Half 249/320 2:25:25 108 FAY, Sydney F3039 120/169 37/53 2:25:03
Half 250/320 2:25:26 173 JORDAN, Sarah F3039 121/169 38/53 2:25:03
Half 251/320 2:25:39 303 SHIER, Christine F2029 122/169 23/29 2:25:22
Half 252/320 2:25:40 30 BELL, Cara F3039 123/169 39/53 2:25:30
Half 253/320 2:25:53 339 WADE, Amanda F2029 124/169 24/29 2:25:28
Half 254/320 2:25:53 285 SAASTAD, Chandi F2029 125/169 25/29 2:25:28
Half 255/320 2:26:16 11 AUSTERMAN, Corrine F5059 126/169 19/25 2:26:03
Half 256/320 2:26:35 180 KETO, Leana F3039 127/169 40/53 2:26:02
Half 257/320 2:26:40 238 MUNOZ, Lisa F4049 128/169 40/55 2:26:04
Half 258/320 2:27:06 362 MIGLIARESE, Angelo M5059 130/151 23/26 2:26:51
Half 259/320 2:27:12 220 MCCALLUM, Scott M4049 131/151 42/47 2:26:31
Half 260/320 2:27:31 26 BEDNARZ, Jacek M4049 132/151 43/47 2:27:03
Half 261/320 2:27:59 17 BAKALIK, Jan M6069 133/151 15/17 2:27:51
Half 262/320 2:28:53 146 HAYWOOD, Angela F4049 129/169 41/55 2:28:28
Half 263/320 2:29:58 2 ADETUNJI, Kafilat F3039 130/169 41/53 2:29:46
Half 264/320 2:30:03 201 LOCKE, Calvin M3039 134/151 37/40 2:29:52
Half 265/320 2:30:29 247 OLMSTED, Tony M5059 135/151 24/26 2:30:23
Half 266/320 2:30:29 1 ADAMS, Jennifer F4049 131/169 42/55 2:30:09
Half 267/320 2:30:34 68 COURT, Cheryl F5059 132/169 20/25 2:30:11
Half 268/320 2:30:58 241 NG, Mo F6069 133/169 4/5 2:30:36
Half 269/320 2:31:13 310 ST LOUIS, Julie F3039 134/169 42/53 2:30:53
Half 270/320 2:31:44 69 CRAMER, Allan F3039 135/169 43/53 2:31:04
Half 271/320 2:31:52 90 EDWARDS, Sean M2029 136/151 13/15 2:31:45
Half 272/320 2:32:00 106 FARR, Megan F3039 136/169 44/53 2:31:28
Half 273/320 2:32:19 47 BRYDLE, Grant M6069 137/151 16/17 2:31:38
Half 274/320 2:32:36 230 MEDWID, Barb F4049 137/169 43/55 2:32:25
Half 275/320 2:32:49 109 FAYYAZ, Sarah F4049 138/169 44/55 2:32:12
Half 276/320 2:34:22 187 LAMPRON, Caroline F3039 139/169 45/53 2:34:08
Half 277/320 2:34:35 278 RENDELL, Kristina F4049 140/169 45/55 2:34:11
Half 278/320 2:34:36 382 PILGRIM, Craig M4049 138/151 44/47 2:34:11
Half 279/320 2:35:14 217 MARTEL, Melissa F4049 141/169 46/55 2:35:01
Half 280/320 2:35:41 235 MITCHELL, Cameron F2029 142/169 26/29 2:35:02
Half 281/320 2:35:49 335 VETESNIK, Daniel M5059 139/151 25/26 2:35:07
Half 282/320 2:36:01 115 FOGARTY, Evelyn F3039 143/169 46/53 2:35:40
Half 283/320 2:37:45 205 LYNCH, Catherine F2029 144/169 27/29 2:37:07
Half 284/320 2:38:22 277 REABURN, Tara F4049 145/169 47/55 2:37:42
Half 285/320 2:39:00 255 PECCIE, Carmen F4049 146/169 48/55 2:38:14
Half 286/320 2:39:28 45 BRANDWAGT, John M5059 140/151 26/26 2:39:25
Half 287/320 2:39:49 361 ZEEB, Kelly F4049 147/169 49/55 2:39:42
Half 288/320 2:40:14 44 BRADLEY, Alejandra F3039 148/169 47/53 2:40:09
Half 289/320 2:40:33 284 RUHLAND, Pamela F5059 149/169 21/25 2:39:59
Half 290/320 2:40:35 43 BOWEN-EYRE, Joy F4049 150/169 50/55 2:40:01
Half 291/320 2:41:58 257 PERKINS, Matthew M3039 141/151 38/40 2:41:27
Half 292/320 2:44:02 13 BABB, Dallas F3039 151/169 48/53 2:43:47
Half 293/320 2:44:10 271 RAFFERTY, Gerald (Gerry) M70+ 142/151 1/2 2:44:01
Half 294/320 2:44:11 134 GUIDOTTI, Alex M4049 143/151 45/47 2:44:01
Half 295/320 2:44:11 123 GIBSON, Kiley F3039 152/169 49/53 2:43:54
Half 296/320 2:44:21 19 BALACHANDRAN, Hriday M3039 144/151 39/40 2:44:17
Half 297/320 2:44:34 251 PANTELLA, Janna F3039 153/169 50/53 2:43:47
Half 298/320 2:45:09 320 TEUNE, Kyle M2029 145/151 14/15 2:44:39
Half 299/320 2:45:26 75 DALE, Cindy F4049 154/169 51/55 2:45:16
Half 300/320 2:48:37 207 MACDONALD, Lois F6069 155/169 5/5 2:48:30
Half 301/320 2:48:39 49 BUNCH, Robert M3039 146/151 40/40 2:48:30
Half 302/320 2:48:42 72 CROWE, Mark M4049 147/151 46/47 2:48:20
Half 303/320 2:51:21 258 PETERS, Karen F5059 156/169 22/25 2:51:05
Half 304/320 2:51:36 65 CORCORAN, Ashley F2029 157/169 28/29 2:50:58
Half 305/320 2:54:45 228 MEDEIROS, Tiffany F4049 158/169 52/55 2:54:36
Half 306/320 2:54:46 256 PELLAND, Gabbrielle F3039 159/169 51/53 2:54:36
Half 307/320 2:55:12 165 JEWORSKI, Charity F4049 160/169 53/55 2:54:02
Half 308/320 2:57:02 295 SCHOFIELD, Jo-Anne F5059 161/169 23/25 2:52:23
Half 309/320 2:57:02 95 ENGEL-ERICKSON, Schari F5059 162/169 24/25 2:52:23
Half 310/320 2:58:04 167 JOHNSON, Kimberley F3039 163/169 52/53 2:57:54
Half 311/320 3:01:16 78 DENHARTOG, Lauren F3039 164/169 53/53 3:01:12
Half 312/320 3:01:17 79 DENHARTOG, Paul M6069 148/151 17/17 3:01:13
Half 313/320 3:04:30 139 HAMOODI, Mutaisem M4049 149/151 47/47 3:00:07
Half 314/320 3:07:35 323 TING, Victor M70+ 150/151 2/2 3:07:19
Half 315/320 3:11:59 4 AMIDATH, Armelle F4049 165/169 54/55 3:11:43
Half 316/320 3:17:47 182 KIMMETT, Leslie F2029 166/169 29/29 3:17:41
Half 317/320 3:17:49 98 ERVEN, Shelley F5059 167/169 25/25 3:17:41
Half 318/320 3:18:02 122 GERMAINE, Andrew M2029 151/151 15/15 3:17:32
Half 319/320 3:47:29 70 CROMBACH, Nancy F4049 168/169 55/55 3:47:27
Half 320/320 3:47:31 71 CROMBACH, Ruby F-U20 169/169 2/2 3:47:28
Half 5 ANDRUKO, Darren M5059    
Half 143 HARDING, Geoff M4049    
Half 157 HUSZAR, Tyler M3039    
Half 159 INFUSINO, Patty F5059    
Half 200 LOCKE, Annalee F3039    
Half 268 PREDHAM, Bruce M5059